Pro Power RankingLast Update - 4 février 2023 at 11:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
14Whalers42820005032
22Jets38810104734
31Maple Leafs33720015139
414Canadiens33820004232
53Nordiques27720104338
611Blackhawks23640004740
78Devils22510223531
87Rangers22530114742
913Bruins17520303838
106Capitals12550004143
1110Golden Seals7460003237
125Kings7440203441
139Red Wings4460004149
1412Oilers-7370003248
1515North Stars-12270103453
1616Canucks-18080113353