Farm LeadersLast Update - 4 février 2023 at 11:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Christian Dvorak (ONT)X625156107293007329943512529011,72%49172927,898192711022751624433
2Joonas Donskoi (ABB)X6153429591603218948012332611,04%43161926,551116271402922028279
3Erik Haula (HER)X61325688112951232763711082758,63%27164626,9813223510228001116312
4Martin Necas (TOR)X6330588827100512783871162817,75%29171827,27619251012800118365
5Tyson Jost (BIN)X6039418036151422094241233079,20%53147524,589142310023701116291
6Pius Suter (BAK)X593347805335862323661042779,02%37148725,20815231082871127202
7Travis Konecny (RCK)X53305080172951082443111062079,65%22142226,83918276824102211240
8Joel Farabee (R) (TOR)X5138377523300671034441333078,56%30137426,9414112512723610113274
9Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X543045752422075106351992348,55%18125423,2398179319701110190
10Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X613638741400134149370972759,73%23151224,791114259730321312172
11Dawson Mercer (R) (RCK)X583934739180541223869025010,10%27151826,1810132310925921311238
12Barclay Goodrow (COR)X632449736132201952513431032317,00%53158425,14825331093000226278
13Ivan Barbashev (HER)X613339729575158150390852478,46%20153925,23615219027111215277
14Jordan Greenway (TOT)X6431397071253525297315952119,84%26132120,658142287289000171
15Andreas Athanasiou (HAR)X61254570104001172023681182366,79%30142123,2913152811428412311132
16J.T. Compher (TOR)X634029691260581013579824611,20%20113518,0211132411126100019
17Matt Nieto (UTI)X633732692419535813067620712,09%21108917,2916153197239000238
18Tanner Jeannot (R) (ONT)X62333669111410270773321052629,94%21117819,00111021721901016140
19Tyler Motte (GRG)X60284068-48202772283891102737,20%54137622,9311172811427414514165
20Victor Olofsson (HAR)X6128406884001311113881152587,22%27161526,48715221022841128293
21Sam Gagner (MAN)X63283967-612022101330902388,48%13144522,941018281102970226123
22Andrew Peeke (R) (PRO)X62184967-513020229125242841797,44%194167026,941115261373080221196
23Nikita Zaitsev (COR)X51165167074012669183501178,74%142128825,26723301102460111197
24Paul Byron (PRO)X62323466-86402401123261072419,82%31143523,14141428983041128123
25Oscar Klefbom (LAV)X61184866-1024060137220761528,18%210168027,531016261302670005287
26Charlie Coyle (LAV)X612936651200942713381192478,58%57166227,2581725742640116358
27Sam Bennett (ONT)X5122426415125521694287841787,67%19125524,61213156517603318274
28Trevor Zegras (R) (TOR)X47174764632067157233691867,30%999321,1371724792060005153
29Zach Whitecloud (BIN)X62154964-17800162120292951685,14%202151824,48819271532760003259
30Yegor Sharangovich (R) (HAR)X61293463-21810261513521002358,24%21107317,581611279423400029
31Zach Aston-Reese (ABB)X5123406326952251413001002147,67%46128225,1481422862320006182
32Mike Reilly (COR)X631152631400858217549996,29%116166426,41423271082981017284
33Brandon Hagel (HER)X61303262-4135641023961193077,58%24122220,0391221882510005126
34Rocco Grimaldi (IOW)X60273562326049111328912468,23%21142123,68713208725500010181
35John Marino (HER)X5485462336066121173651524,62%165147727,3651924932550001219
36T.J. Brodie (PRO)X558546248021100179671364,47%135153427,89223251022770003214
37Viktor Arvidsson (PRO)X55263561-1011522143315862298,25%14146926,71121426912670006270
38Rudolfs Balcers (R) (RCK)X6225366156002121253121052648,01%45151224,39111728972771126156
39Nick Foligno (MAN)X63283260-81804029675283661909,89%17127120,179132271278112441
40Mathieu Joseph (R) (GRG)X59223860-9375971163871262305,68%29120620,44512171102391346165
41Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X63194160251673526382267741997,12%15142022,5521012632761016124
42Nicolas Roy (R) (TOR)X631545601348013555260712315,77%13108117,16524297925500000
43Pierre Engvall (BIN)X62263359-52407186334782467,78%22116318,767162396237000489
44Alex Newhook (R) (RCK)X62223759-2314051173310912147,10%13111918,048192779184101586
45Zemgus Girgensons (UTI)X632237593226068138240431619,17%5103616,45711187323100008
46Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (UTI)X631840582365511379150429212,00%117136421,6491726782201342263
47Nick Holden (UTI)X60174158-1144051122177641379,60%204163027,171110211052570002327
48Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X6326315716209482298721968,72%9121619,30101323882280113107
49Kyle Okposo (BIN)X55253257-1414063124331912297,55%42125922,8981220922200003205
50Jesper Boqvist (R) (IOW)X57243357826089106241931709,96%20100817,68791654209000016
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Anton Forsberg (HER)56361550,9313,4433894119427920120,80010560
2Adin Hill (TOR)63401820,9293,4736828221329980420,84025630
3Chris Driedger (HAR)61332260,9323,48359010120830440120,0000610
4Martin Jones (BAK)59361840,9243,6034468020727200310,7504590
5Petr Mrazek (UTI)63382020,9253,63358812021728910300,80010630
6Pavel Francouz (RCK)62332360,9303,7337504123333300420,64717620
7Daniel Vladar (R) (ABB)51291930,9233,8930272019625440211,00055110
8Thomas Greiss (MAN)38171720,9224,0022228114818940011,0006380
9Joonas Korpisalo (COR)63332260,9184,0136026124129240210,2005630
10Casey DeSmith (LAV)61203260,9204,0335274023729450110,64314610