Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 4 février 2023 at 11:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (DET)X583860981656108322135811727510,61%11128122,0815243990302011028
Alex DeBrincat (HAR)X553656927140391253641242869,89%15106819,4314365011729300000
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X54256691-9640179191322942497,76%26126423,419314084261000010
John Carlson (WAS)X592465895600821332951001898,14%187165528,051729461853501018295
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X583848863140401203559825710,70%8126321,7812294110631400003
Mitchell Marner (DET)X5942418315260631133077622413,68%19113419,221524391193150116171
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X58314879-86525150863681002588,42%14136423,51820288628100000
Cale Makar (VAN)X56255479-3500711253121142208,01%99142325,411722392153600000119
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X59354277152008811331311421511,18%12129721,98916257631600000
Ryan O'Reilly (WIN)X572947762339572225336922688,63%56150226,35723309727822421458
Auston Matthews (WIN)X5736397566551442143891262849,25%19136723,9810122210927212312226
Kyle Connor (CHI)X563540751534066893871002309,04%13132123,5991322120325000147
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X56344074114201301403821102818,90%27122821,937121912332400000
Adam Fox (DET)X591459731026028125206851426,80%191168328,521019291273181012362
Aleksander Barkov (DET)X502943721714054213306931929,48%35114422,8813193210121310116351
Jared Spurgeon (LOS)X56215172-51255157104223761619,42%133147326,311426401543190003218
Patrick Kane (VAN)X56185472031591122309922325,83%10123522,055263110734000002
Matthew Tkachuk (HAR)X5533387156210148783147320910,51%5104919,0719224111829100002
J.T. Miller (NYR)X56323870-7160202421922928921610,96%26131923,5691928962681019239
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X47234669-3340104180344792536,69%18103221,959223110824700000
Charlie McAvoy (WAS)X59175269-1013315203135273812076,23%170154626,211326391793460221222
Kirill Kaprizov (TOR)X58274168-1534095107366972487,38%21129722,361117289728400001
Zach Werenski (TOR)X58204868-2621080132246701468,13%186168228,991321341302980002277
Patrice Bergeron (NYR)X56264167-5400105226290892668,97%30125622,4314223610828100010301
Elias Lindholm (CHI)X542443671530098943101162467,74%32120722,3662026118276461022311
Victor Hedman (CHI)X511354672198307687206611606,31%138133326,13918271212960221172
Roope Hintz (QUÉ)X462739661732094207372942887,26%33123726,897162310923511214265
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X56194766-5139151621303001082226,33%168153527,411422361733240116200
Quinn Hughes (HAR)X55145266-8720104111176721047,95%136151727,581024341183140002218
David Pastrnak (MTL)X56313465352013789349952238,88%9120521,5214163011030400000
Leon Draisaitl (CAL)X54303565104001222013801092727,89%7120222,2511162713436000000
Mark Scheifele (VAN)X542936657360117178301901779,63%11110620,48519249531800000
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X5627386518455112226276602179,78%26125622,429112010430244815315
Jack Eichel (LOS)X48214465-421537169233631679,01%5100320,90927367228200000
Nico Hischier (NJD)X49253964-4541092265309782518,09%41132627,061117288325001110287
Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X482143648400167173287752037,32%9108622,63414187527000000
Evander Kane (LOS)X56342963-8112102961123088120511,04%25117721,0217163311332000001
Darnell Nurse (WIN)X551944631521125261105245831877,76%146143326,061110211352740226298
Chris Kreider (TOT)X58303262-109602481084281202927,01%25123721,338202811730200007
Steven Stamkos (NYR)X56253762-1116064131319822127,84%4111519,92718259427500000
Boone Jenner (WAS)X59243862-10640233197315882407,62%15135823,0192130983160006159
Andrew Copp (LOS)X56224062328080203366952306,01%48131523,4813243711523412313398
Rasmus Dahlin (HAR)X551448621412601515314750989,52%97123322,4392332883150000116
Roman Josi (TOT)X55125062-3253552118266891684,51%110133524,288273515830400012
Logan Couture (HAR)X552833611628092192310922309,03%55137124,93815238621121322486
Timo Meier (QUÉ)X5526356113980218902457116510,61%11115521,008132174278000151
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYR)X56263561-424058114282822289,22%22105118,771219311012840005112
Alec Martinez (WAS)X59243761070096116244751509,84%177148525,182117381703050002277
Mark Stone (CAL)X542338611170101491253581082656,42%38148027,409142314035810114303
Brad Marchand (DET)X592338611112630248103307802267,49%11112719,10612188825200001
Johnny Gaudreau (TOR)X5820406013205995283782227,07%11100117,261016268924500000
Patrik Laine (HAR)X552831591048109663292701769,59%8101118,3815173210128500000
Nick Suzuki (NJD)X53233659-5340144115303861927,59%10113021,33615218327600003
Miro Heiskanen (HAR)X55164359-5139512985197641118,12%158135024,5471825951970003219
Vladimir Tarasenko (WAS)X59233558-143513273256551768,98%9124721,13919289435700005
Bo Horvat (LOS)X56223658-6720144199279782067,89%23115220,5681725812600007149
Ryan Ellis (CAL)X549495813605596208711494,33%133144926,83424281473580004213
Cam Fowler (LOS)X56203757-262077106220721299,09%114144225,741724411463290111139
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X581443573861014397231861766,06%177135223,32814221222410003266
Pavel Buchnevich (CHI)X562729569401011090288901919,38%11106118,9511132410830210110122
William Nylander (MTL)X59253156-134555393350982077,14%15118220,0310172712331500000
Max Pacioretty (WAS)X59233356-1644108275292902267,88%7121820,6510172710231400005
Jared McCann (LOS)X56223456-415521110281801787,83%10112220,0310203010432200000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (QUÉ)X53233255-1361059146291972157,90%15105419,897162373228000383
Seth Jones (TOT)X54153954-410410147118241771556,22%156139625,841315281732960000287
Jason Robertson (BOS)X55233053-1132105160245811979,39%887115,831220329525500011
Shea Theodore (VAN)X5617365361202562176701119,66%73121121,6211223310935500004
Jesper Bratt (EDM)X54223052-341953688276811787,97%17118821,991412268528900000
Jeff Petry (BOS)X50173552-3855119881635712810,43%141129125,811114251012570110172
Nazem Kadri (WAS)X49163652-2480168164242721546,61%10103821,19922317828400000
Dylan Larkin (VAN)X561636523420117134286691925,59%1098717,6261218112277000259
Brady Skjei (EDM)X5411415224608976158621036,96%149121922,5861824882431127266
Taylor Hall (TOT)X5610425211603992213751604,69%896317,204192352248000026
Kevin Fiala (BOS)X53252449-13515104562377114510,55%782215,521113247323700000
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X5524254931211522672279781978,60%18105619,19121123832561129111
Ryan Hartman (MIN)X50163349-126715140159270751925,93%15103120,63416208828100009
Josh Morrissey (WAS)X59163248-65954743169681399,47%5082313,96112233118311000120
Erik Karlsson (MTL)X59133548-74406985223701665,83%105142424,1461622122324000365
Samuel Girard (CAL)X54163147-41202458154629010,39%56101918,8710919107297000023
Vince Dunn (QUÉ)X54839471789251183911533826,96%101102819,0441519642091124131
Brayden Point (TOR)X542125461502097144223551599,42%1293117,256142066228000013
John Tavares (EDM)X54172946-29655140188215711537,91%12120922,38816246028900010
Damon Severson (LOS)X56123446289513558184481026,52%70102018,22101929111248000021
Drew Doughty (CHI)X498384627101515378182631314,40%80132927,12412161112930331189
Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X5920254521403870281652047,12%7106918,1278159726000000
Matthew Beniers (R) (NJD)X5417284511255701061606312710,63%271413,21712197524000000
Devon Toews (NYR)X52143145-832039107210611356,67%131124123,871210221282550113254
Tyler Toffoli (CAL)X54242044-124091602095312911,48%17104619,3771219682910003122
Adam Larsson (TOT)X581529447179519771154521079,74%156138123,8211819762560004313
Claude Giroux (BOS)X55123244-632107092205631915,85%6100918,34517226928600016
Bryan Rust (WAS)X59162743-123408455276752025,80%8114619,429162510630500002
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BOS)X5563743376011778170481203,53%135144226,23415191042970004200
Erik Johnson (TOT)X48172542610210122731343911712,69%140106422,1612517761900113271
Mikhail Sergachev (VAN)X56162642-51591521482189551228,47%107120421,51910191242610001197
Travis Sanheim (LOS)X5613294245957673147411038,84%113118321,1391726982570002244
Nick Jensen (MIN)X5683442-96358080169501094,73%129135224,15314171122910002299
Filip Forsberg (NYR)X55172441-660012871238481867,14%598217,86813218127400000
Matt Duchene (VAN)X5614274103409285209691856,70%12111519,91913227230900001
Jakob Chychrun (TOR)X5313284111431518654147591018,84%117124623,511061681258000022
John Klingberg (WIN)X5610314113320385412531738,00%110124322,1961218922510001245
Kevin Shattenkirk (NJD)X5773441-12003985143531024,90%68108719,06671382253000023
Valeri Nichushkin (QUÉ)X52192140349597108222661378,56%3096818,62571232970009261
Alex Tuch (EDM)X54172340-926010299280762066,07%1797618,084141883254000469
Jake Guentzel (TOR)X58172340950013246206591468,25%997016,72713206924900003
Gustav Forsling (NJD)X57122840-1749577104199681446,03%157160828,21813211113040111295
Joe Pavelski (WIN)X56112940528010181195431375,64%1298217,5351419592880004107
Alexander Ovechkin (DET)X591425391277518260213521466,57%590115,278101881254000015
Elias Pettersson (NYR)X56122739-10803764205721825,85%996017,158162468273000011
Mathew Barzal (MTL)X551029391360105171232641754,31%7101418,432577126100000
Tomas Tatar (MIN)X56191938-826085671894915410,05%491616,351111227830600000
Kristopher Letang (DET)X39929385145251424887306010,34%9197224,9351116472040001138
Tyson Barrie (QUÉ)X5592938-58001157913360996,77%85131723,94791685287000052
Ryan Strome (CAL)X5473138-430094128186531293,76%696717,90218207329600000
Thomas Chabot (DET)X587313811975886411441916,14%65109218,84313166524100004
Sam Reinhart (QUÉ)X4816213721552591212541457,55%783217,33671368206000267
Kasperi Kapanen (LOS)X4813243763757165150411048,67%275415,70512173618900000
Brent Burns (WIN)X4892837-43353988163441095,52%133132127,5251116912342026338
Conor Garland (TOT)X5716203632606062193491588,29%786615,1946104419400000
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X49112536-8695107114176521256,25%477515,81314175921900007
Jake Sanderson (R) (MIN)X3382836-2475557115638945,13%8687826,6259141041850003179
Jack Roslovic (NJD)X57181735-2830040130190601899,47%12109019,127101764284000032
Josh Norris (BOS)X55132235-839594101176501237,39%681614,84511165623600000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X52112435-10640112117180571106,11%377614,93413176318300000
Ryan Johansen (HAR)X55181634520061631534411211,76%1569212,58681449177000027
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X54122234-1476011089172531316,98%176131024,256612772080004260
Dmitry Orlov (EDM)X4592534-18116101304513950836,47%97105023,338101891254000021
Adam Henrique (EDM)X54171633-735535127171431309,94%995017,60791664258101243
Brady Tkachuk (HAR)X4315183371412518798137368810,95%1481018,856915421590004120
Brandon Saad (MIN)X56151833-112004968188641577,98%1092416,498101871278000117
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X56141933-141803681189411327,41%597617,43109196729300000
Brayden Schenn (VAN)X48112233-194016388176461236,25%883217,33381168241011149
Michael Matheson (QUÉ)X53924336114101064012537647,20%78107220,2241014762290000173
Phil Kessel (NJD)X5482533-173007265195541594,10%1189416,56116175824000000
Mark Giordano (NYR)X425283352204466135411013,70%10494322,4421618691800005190
Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X59330331575510510411541682,61%190120820,47011280118315
Anthony Duclair (CAL)X5417153281606265211451328,06%10103919,2477148929100019
Clayton Keller (TOT)X5415173212205067175631638,57%580114,8446103913000003
MacKenzie Weegar (VAN)X48112132-6120101649012655928,73%137104021,675510731700112233
T.J. Oshie (WIN)X57112132-1280010669199641385,53%1089915,76391252155000012
Shea Weber (WIN)X569233212182101835911241878,04%146103818,543811511500334255
Evan Bouchard (R) (DET)X5942832128210844311042863,64%99108018,30391262245000037
Cam Atkinson (BOS)X5515163111002266198521527,58%663711,58691561185000020
Moritz Seider (CAL)X32102131-13809661138511077,25%9488727,73101020912170003152
Anthony DeAngelo (BOS)X55102131-286010796017253925,81%6799118,0161218115232000067
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X586253114375324110037876,00%6492115,8851015712340003177
Matt Dumba (NYR)X5632831-91515185698624583,49%134112520,0926828980002246
Adrian Kempe (MTL)X59151530-150010664191661397,85%984414,3126844123000460
William Karlsson (BOS)X55141630512026170190471347,37%3686015,64000002029146
Vincent Trocheck (MTL)X561415291277151139216236898,64%958710,495053062000687
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X53121729101552255158361167,59%769113,050002272000033
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X4692029-102003710013133806,87%468314,864594718400000
Ryan Suter (MIN)X5632629-10220539214350942,10%120127322,7321113862620000248
Pavel Zacha (NJD)X57151328-6601088461394412110,79%487815,403251614000001
Blake Wheeler (CAL)X521315281881014664180471367,22%995518,3658136333200000
Mike Hoffman (WIN)X57131528132067814243829,15%363211,1035828116000027
Kaiden Guhle (R) (NJD)X3482028-1042065659939988,08%11995027,9561117651940002162
Justin Faulk (NYR)X4482028-11134201576713438665,97%11799322,5751015661711014212
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X4852328-1621074549638855,21%6695519,90381155238000029
Jacob Trouba (CAL)X4932528-1013151878012152882,48%116101720,7511314741940112211
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X581215271320662582287114,63%64101817,5564104322400005
Lucas Raymond (TOT)X6012152701803144156421167,69%568711,4506625113000111
Hampus Lindholm (NJD)X4572027-57020865613040755,38%118105823,514812842040001192
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X45141226-610029102193481257,25%1875816,834711551201018160
Dougie Hamilton (NYR)X56917261615633110040659,00%8199117,70751269272000258
Jonathan Toews (HAR)X558182623004521212750786,30%3292216,7713473801112440
Brett Pesce (WAS)X5732326-1244068847134544,23%149108419,020003150223242
Kyle Palmieri (MIN)X56121325-14407543134391088,96%265011,614594215900000
Jonathan Marchessault (BOS)X55101525-7340625412943987,75%764111,66347218700000
P.K. Subban (BOS)X5591625-27575934411041718,18%7882414,98513187622600002
Jaccob Slavin (BOS)X55223251365558827116422,82%15999618,10000330003255
Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X5612122491003568132351099,09%1664911,5900000000386
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X4861824713610118608937496,74%11392219,21134341080112207
Owen Power (R) (EDM)X2851924-1269593437540626,67%6361922,09581339120000280
Noah Dobson (R) (CHI)X5642024-750091308419524,76%63103718,52291146280000015
Jordan Staal (BOS)X55131023075513760152351218,55%2479614,472241350000279
Jack Quinn (R) (NJD)X2791322-11120353411732887,69%660922,563583514500000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X5591322269510414811135828,11%971012,900000001112301
Jack Hughes (R) (TOR)X586162230058112233724,92%44828,320000000000
Josh Anderson (QUÉ)X55129213105151515013841928,70%861511,1833641121000232
Chandler Stephenson (MTL)X5812921215536190136481058,82%3085114,68000001016343
Brock Boeser (VAN)X56111021-1140294215636997,05%466311,830222611000000
Colton Parayko (CHI)X55615212635535460182610,00%13181214,770005250113273
David Kampf (MIN)X556152152153415712232954,92%2473213,3201141100010216
Mario Ferraro (MTL)X594172114640120764625328,70%14479813,53000011014326
Brandon Montour (TOR)X5831821058099384723386,38%9382814,281015120002254
Ty Smith (HAR)X5221921834048295310333,77%5881015,580552614000007
Alex Iafallo (NJD)X5710102010155125198318410,20%105038,83000000003146
Torey Krug (TOT)X5341620279576459232664,35%4795117,953696422400003
Zach Hyman (NYR)X561271910400908613036819,23%1782814,79000000005266
Marcus Foligno (WIN)X57712191610001464610428676,73%3060410,60022615000271
Erik Gudbranson (MIN)X566131951375183688229537,32%11794616,89325451140003248
Josh Manson (NJD)X573161911595139477931663,80%7178613,791343196000142
Logan O'Connor (MIN)X5611718-14555587104349110,58%3484815,140001100012374
Jamie Benn (EDM)X5410818195513358100336810,00%165289,780000000001
Tyler Seguin (CAL)X5410818-5260345682225612,20%44738,750000100000
Anze Kopitar (CHI)X568101813004810412733986,30%964411,501016120119164
Oliver Kylington (R) (QUÉ)X3431518120015275614335,36%7361318,0225732770112169
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X54315181860125334512346,67%9674913,88000152027254
Cody Ceci (LOS)X5621618-268084684812234,17%12081614,57011270114327
Jeff Carter (WAS)X509817-7140357787194610,34%14308,60101512000015
Blake Coleman (WIN)X35710171526069338121578,64%739311,2200000000250
Brandon Carlo (WIN)X3551217174010333242151711,90%4739711,34101214000035
Ondrej Palat (QUÉ)X559716-626051359425699,57%757710,4910141600000
Andre Burakovsky (MTL)X59971694062370315212,86%23445,84011415000016
Dylan Guenther (R) (MIN)X268816-712033328324429,64%141415,924482913300000
Alex Goligoski (BOS)X535111612420894843213211,63%10293017,54000371122236
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOR)X501231561810192959163120,34%124839,65000000003102
Brock Nelson (LOS)X5611415-41002229106287710,38%95409,64000834000111
Mason McTavish (R) (BOS)X33871506013448725659,20%1246414,051011101110190
Artturi Lehkonen (EDM)X5487155280245447112917,02%154117,61011120225232
Dominik Kubalik (NJD)X578715-720065449316558,60%760310,59101315000030
Jakub Voracek (QUÉ)X557815010028308826507,95%94828,76246127200009
Carter Verhaeghe (BOS)X556915-51404170136371044,41%1570212,761231551000169
Cole Caufield (QUÉ)X4451015110013227119557,04%03838,712462410000000
Tim Stutzle (CAL)X5451015-529545369124665,49%54768,810000100003
Brayden McNabb (DET)X28411151107599255922376,78%6962222,22134271190001123
Brendan Gallagher (NJD)X57951414400703079235111,39%44848,4910122200000
Connor Brown (DET)X598614420144058194413,79%2066411,260002301113459
Michael Bunting (WAS)X595914-7400664810927824,59%44878,2500014000014
Phillip Danault (LOS)X5641014-54406710214337862,80%1570412,560222120008162
Evgeni Malkin (NYR)X5631114818046968429743,57%562711,1900071800000
Sean Couturier (TOT)X57311141120291307423714,05%2358310,2301121211215379
Andrew Mangiapane (VAN)X566713-7360484512830854,69%1757910,34000820000469
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X474913812027394715268,51%9669714,83000000224294
Cole Sillinger (HAR)X5549130321059636315436,35%115199,4400000000245
Joel Edmundson (NJD)X57310131955125394925336,12%12285414,980114120003281
Justin Holl (NJD)X3221113153153926397335,13%5247214,7622419360001118
Dylan DeMelo (MIN)X4611213614015414516192,22%5753311,6000013000264
Neal Pionk (CAL)X541121377607037318143,23%354688,660000100001
Brandon Sutter (MIN)X466612612064943143713,95%62836,15022110000141
Alexis Lafrenière (EDM)X546612018060339920706,06%55339,880333113000000
Andrei Svechnikov (TOR)X58661253801026012425924,84%85028,6500034000022
Colton Sissons (MIN)X4857122360731317919656,33%3066513,860000000010327
Robert Thomas (R) (CHI)X564812-1240314510733643,74%84648,290001700007
Nicolas Hague (R) (HAR)X543912467157053429307,14%13975413,97000000003380
Ryan Graves (CHI)X48210124381094393310196,06%12869714,52000061122254
Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X5421012412023787524492,67%63997,39000000116138
Esa Lindell (DET)X592101209115111526018313,33%13290815,390002110006355
Kaapo Kakko (HAR)X557411-7175273058133512,07%54307,8210111000024
Sean Monahan (QUÉ)X47651114015797121388,45%194319,17000000006119
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X566511-1461043328226587,32%24658,301012300009
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X5965113160434554104011,11%164167,05101110228297
Ivan Provorov (DET)X524711-235568415416237,41%9674214,27000121013287
Noah Hanifin (TOR)X573811-43204243408397,50%9074913,14011060001206
Yanni Gourde (CAL)X546410-731547526926478,70%124127,63000000003122
Trevor Zegras (R) (TOR)X155510260222027111718,52%121614,401341042000216
John-Jason Peterka (R) (EDM)X275510-312033348624565,81%344516,471343312400000
David Perron (DET)X595510-1316035418631695,81%85058,550000100000
Alexander Wennberg (MTL)X4746106203293671511,11%62324,93112512000582
Anthony Cirelli (DET)X56371066030565720375,26%133766,72000190007174
Kirby Dach (QUÉ)X22191062014273711282,70%923410,64011150007106
Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X54191076019505717361,75%2954910,16000000449376
Jordan Kyrou (R) (DET)X59639-1310012429829576,12%55038,520000000000
Filip Hronek (CHI)X133690602262481112,50%2728221,722131264101230
Adam Pelech (WIN)X243699300362324101412,50%4935014,59101316000296
K'Andre Miller (R) (CAL)X3827953205121358195,71%7952613,85000120001215
Connor Murphy (LOS)X46279-174093433911275,13%10965814,29000021123232
Troy Terry (R) (DET)X532790208194014165,00%12815,31101827011226
Brian Dumoulin (QUÉ)X321892421044454110192,44%7846814,63000360001143
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X55628-114031346420349,38%214969,020000000019336
Austin Watson (MIN)X5653827610653448103510,42%124217,51000010006204
Anton Lundell (R) (NJD)X57448-2160329511025703,64%1964011,230000010122381
Trevor Moore (WIN)X2835814020435411325,56%1033411,912137230009185
Ryan Lindgren (TOT)X51358-369586423913187,69%9773914,48000330003248
Frederick Gaudreau (NJD)X12178-24010433414392,94%725721,391341253000361
Zach Parise (BOS)X261781208214616292,17%828010,7700000011195
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X25527-1203175417329,26%32148,56202519000114
Travis Konecny (CHI)X8437714025103062313,33%117922,3501194800000
Rickard Rakell (LOS)X56437-626057376523416,15%74858,6600022600000
Nick Leddy (TOT)X153470401517174917,65%2725216,80213832000164
Nikita Zaitsev (QUÉ)X9257-18035162210179,09%2620222,452131438000041
James Van Riemsdyk (EDM)X54257112028296520343,08%24057,490000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOR)X55167112027345019332,00%53025,50011040003132
Peyton Krebs (R) (HAR)X52077-224014204212440,00%42474,750000000000
Nic Dowd (WAS)X5933631403911028112110,71%194607,790111521314369
Tyler Myers (WAS)X55246-4621066333910315,13%464558,2700002000138
Drake Batherson (R) (DET)X59246-15781010465519393,92%54888,270000000000
Kent Johnson (R) (CAL)X25156-112012194513342,22%32469,820000000002
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X54156-11421043787122371,41%15289116,5110115280002295
Corey Perry (HAR)X44325-629536123419258,82%42435,5300016000014
Nino Niederreiter (LOS)X49235660146228179,09%01332,710000100000
Scott Laughton (LOS)X5623573804339428204,76%264948,830000010113387
Jesper Fast (MIN)X91453201615185135,56%314916,54011826000122
Adam Boqvist (R) (NYR)X38145-212017142811193,57%3454614,36000135000178
Artem Zub (VAN)X1905582353016203130,00%4029915,76011517000097
Rasmus Ristolainen (QUÉ)X2305525606816176120,00%4235115,27000030003118
Arthur Kaliyev (HAR)X55314-514025164714406,38%83776,8600005000171
Derek Grant (VAN)X56314-4160401495913285,08%3159310,59000000009384
Brenden Dillon (MIN)X23224-94810621320111110,00%3529012,6200002000028
Lars Eller (NJD)X37224010027123914215,13%61995,3700015000021
Anthony Beauvillier (CAL)X54224-260917336186,06%31993,69011526000274
Nick Bonino (WIN)X572244007263711175,41%102013,53011614000391
Tanner Pearson (WIN)X5722451002318408175,00%31743,050110900000
Viktor Arvidsson (BOS)X713424089114139,09%09814,0300006000029
Jeff Skinner (VAN)X2313431601418235184,35%12089,0400012000009
Mikael Backlund (WIN)X35134120420198105,26%1952,700000000002
Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X41134-11402324345242,94%42365,7600003000344
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X56134-5000383313203,03%21873,350000000000
Reilly Smith (NYR)X56134-54011314714322,13%143115,56000000005182
Martin Fehervary (R) (CAL)X821313004310246188,33%2122528,191011747000042
Lawson Crouse (QUÉ)X2921301203119278317,41%51786,1200000000270
Tom Wilson (CHI)X56213-5501051143110176,45%41863,320000000000
Tage Thompson (R) (CHI)X56213-520211359245,71%01873,340000000000
Joel Farabee (R) (TOR)X11123-1002828763,57%2988,9200000000124
Sean Durzi (R) (CHI)X12123340111097311,11%2919516,27000225000133
Adam Lowry (TOT)X54123030069843811312,63%265229,680002610110346
Justin Schultz (WIN)X23033195476430,00%1623710,32000012000017
Ilya Mikheyev (NJD)X53033-224022254917400,00%63486,57000000006133
Nick Holden (NJD)X3202-3115931851111,11%77826,121011316000013
Ondrej Kase (QUÉ)X33202020914226189,09%51454,4100011000040
Dawson Mercer (R) (CHI)X2112-1201371414,29%14823,82011012000011
Philip Broberg (R) (CHI)X41124404330433,33%510626,57101327000015
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X7112240715228114,55%2017524,971011129000038
Michael Stone (WIN)X8112-314011712298,33%1719424,25112844000039
Jake DeBrusk (CAL)X31112-42087166186,25%41213,9100001300000
Anders Lee (LOS)X5611246011212813253,57%22123,7900001000286
Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X56112-540225175105,88%21302,320000000000
Anton Stralman (EDM)X3022-2207211240,00%97725,5702231800005
Bowen Byram (R) (MTL)X5022-3801006270,00%59518,92011428000010
Ryan Pulock (TOR)X6022-4601752110160,00%1913622,6402282800008
Sam Bennett (LOS)X9022-16028182010210,00%114616,2701163000000
Luke Schenn (MIN)X10022-12001236110,00%5818,100000100001
Tyler Pitlick (MIN)X200225606820870,00%4994,9500000000125
Alexander Romanov (HAR)X3502207809134231390,00%7145713,06000010002216
Teddy Blueger (CAL)X43022-312021923010230,00%243929,120000001112276
Anthony Mantha (NYR)X21012004141425,00%02512,570000500000
Kyle Okposo (HAR)X610102043145117,14%3589,750000000001
Jamie Drysdale (R) (TOT)X12101-8240159195185,26%823719,72000107800000
Alex Formenton (R) (QUÉ)X13101-1000153420,00%1292,220002200000
Luke Glendening (WAS)X35101300111814397,14%182457,00000001019215
Mikael Granlund (VAN)X46101-1124027606416481,56%153808,27000000009163
John Marino (WAS)X2011000011130,00%33517,320000100006
Vladislav Gavrikov (LOS)X60111601145120,00%219515,8800000000044
Zack Kassian (MIN)X1001101152014250,00%0535,290000000000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (CAL)X110110409244250,00%311110,1100000000077
Alex Killorn (DET)X13011-36014228390,00%313210,16000011000352
Vladislav Namestnikov (WAS)X220110202683120,00%61657,50000000004130
Calle Jarnkrok (NYR)X55011-500321225230,00%01242,250000000000
Noel Acciari (WAS)X5901111352118151130,00%52113,58000000003142
Conor Sheary (EDM)X1000100003120,00%02221,520000200000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (DET)X1000-200132210,00%02120,920001600000
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X1000-220231020,00%02525,320000300004
Joe Thornton (WIN)X1000000061010,00%01918,850000400005
Tyson Jost (HAR)X2000-200323000,00%02412,0800000000119
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X3000-100102110,00%0124,100000200000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (MIN)X3000000386220,00%0258,200000000000
Rasmus Sandin (R) (WAS)X3000-120240000,00%1289,420000000008
Lukas Reichel (R) (MIN)X3000000024450,00%0248,080000000000
Evan Rodrigues (EDM)X4000000394000,00%05213,1100000000241
Nate Schmidt (LOS)X4000-420143100,00%75714,3400000000020
Paul Stastny (MTL)X4000000183220,00%0368,9400000000111
Jesse Puljujarvi (DET)X5000020003100,00%0214,210000000000
Daniel Sprong (R) (MIN)X5000000115030,00%0377,370000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X7000060123110,00%0152,100000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (VAN)X8000-2115654050,00%0587,2100000000032
Ryan Reaves (MIN)X10000-4155610030,00%0373,710000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (VAN)X21000-54099173100,00%41969,31000000004119

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (DET)X7250,63%237600111,53111100011459
Alex DeBrincat (HAR)X3140,42%91300001,72330001100254
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X4141,34%233700021,441500031400434
John Carlson (WAS)X420,00%000001,08010000410344
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X7133,77%15400011,36240000410246
Mitchell Marner (DET)X5243,09%12300021,46000000011644
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X3146,67%24000001,16051221600524
Cale Makar (VAN)X420,00%000021,11000000230335
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X7032,89%15200011,19120001100356
Ryan O'Reilly (WIN)X3255,06%145300021,01130100011544
Auston Matthews (WIN)X4253,52%255600031,10240010011423
Kyle Connor (CHI)X2036,43%14000021,14450001300065
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X5153,12%46500001,21130000011423
Adam Fox (DET)X300,00%000000,87000000380113
Aleksander Barkov (DET)X2153,31%229600211,26120000010353
Jared Spurgeon (LOS)X310,00%000000,98000000050222
Patrick Kane (VAN)X4138,48%53800001,17271003500162
Matthew Tkachuk (HAR)X3238,24%10200011,35331100320541
J.T. Miller (NYR)X2152,35%174200001,06053003700256
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X8254,02%202900001,34120000230350
Charlie McAvoy (WAS)X100,00%000000,89000120230335
Kirill Kaprizov (TOR)X4031,69%14200021,05150000120343
Zach Werenski (TOR)X400,00%000000,81000200910203
Patrice Bergeron (NYR)X4255,95%221800001,07450000710251
Elias Lindholm (CHI)X5054,44%24800011,11010000020531
Victor Hedman (CHI)X210,00%000001,01001320011231
Roope Hintz (QUÉ)X7052,56%220700011,07010002300547
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X010,00%000000,86000031100131
Quinn Hughes (HAR)X000,00%000000,87000000210221
David Pastrnak (MTL)X7036,65%16100001,08020001100125
Leon Draisaitl (CAL)X4052,64%237100011,08140000720543
Mark Scheifele (VAN)X2150,05%218000001,18270000210542
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X3250,87%252600011,04001002200232
Jack Eichel (LOS)X2049,79%186400001,30001000051035
Nico Hischier (NJD)X1150,70%264500000,97040110041154
Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X3348,48%200700001,180500002230255
Evander Kane (LOS)X6045,45%12100021,07020110022624
Darnell Nurse (WIN)X400,00%000000,88003110021172
Chris Kreider (TOT)X2446,37%17900021,00240002200613
Steven Stamkos (NYR)X5154,01%96100001,11250000710207
Boone Jenner (WAS)X2252,20%254000000,91000001100531
Andrew Copp (LOS)X1050,52%114400000,94000000011043
Rasmus Dahlin (HAR)X210,00%000001,01000000041123
Roman Josi (TOT)X310,00%000000,93000010750201
Logan Couture (HAR)X1351,83%114600010,89000004700512
Timo Meier (QUÉ)X3036,87%21700011,06010000310414
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYR)X1348,00%47500011,16000000011322
Alec Martinez (WAS)X220,00%000120,82000000000322
Mark Stone (CAL)X4038,98%17700000,82000110071432
Brad Marchand (DET)X1143,48%11500011,08004020061320
Johnny Gaudreau (TOR)X2132,19%14600001,20110000011412
Patrik Laine (HAR)X8144,44%15300001,17130010021343
Nick Suzuki (NJD)X3253,53%26900011,04020000130323
Miro Heiskanen (HAR)X200,00%000000,87000010910003
Vladimir Tarasenko (WAS)X5141,29%15500100,93050010120325
Bo Horvat (LOS)X3252,38%212500001,01020000062324
Ryan Ellis (CAL)X010,00%000000,80000000170110
Cam Fowler (LOS)X210,00%000000,79000000150012
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X110,00%000000,84002000041220
Pavel Buchnevich (CHI)X2233,86%12700201,06000022700442
William Nylander (MTL)X5147,33%15000020,95120012500211
Max Pacioretty (WAS)X3341,21%16500020,92151010074221
Jared McCann (LOS)X2049,64%13700001,00011001100113
Evgeny Kuznetsov (QUÉ)X2251,21%156800101,04110111100333
Seth Jones (TOT)X120,00%000000,77000020810115
Jason Robertson (BOS)X6136,36%8800001,22130020250412
Shea Theodore (VAN)X110,00%000000,880000000113132
Jesper Bratt (EDM)X3137,58%15700010,88030010072113
Jeff Petry (BOS)X310,00%000020,81000010140314
Nazem Kadri (WAS)X1249,52%197100001,00010001200332
Dylan Larkin (VAN)X1053,10%90400001,05230000041312
Brady Skjei (EDM)X200,00%000000,85000000011204
Taylor Hall (TOT)X1042,86%61600001,08110000041113
Kevin Fiala (BOS)X4043,56%10100011,19000011400301
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X3345,88%25500000,93121020011353
Ryan Hartman (MIN)X1148,51%194800000,95031110041411
Josh Morrissey (WAS)X030,00%000001,17000102200103
Erik Karlsson (MTL)X110,00%000000,67000000073001
Samuel Girard (CAL)X200,00%000010,92000001300101
Vince Dunn (QUÉ)X100,00%000000,91001130160212
Brayden Point (TOR)X1148,71%163200000,99110130022023
John Tavares (EDM)X1054,88%225600000,76000010022130
Damon Severson (LOS)X200,00%000000,90000100021102
Drew Doughty (CHI)X010,00%000000,69001000210015
Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X5037,93%11600000,84010000031321
Matthew Beniers (R) (NJD)X1049,72%123500001,26251001100111
Devon Toews (NYR)X500,00%000000,73000001300240
Tyler Toffoli (CAL)X5047,37%9500020,84010001100202
Adam Larsson (TOT)X310,00%000000,640000101150202
Claude Giroux (BOS)X1254,76%37800000,87130010120310
Bryan Rust (WAS)X2034,26%10800000,75220000140001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BOS)X000,00%000000,600000000113012
Erik Johnson (TOT)X010,00%000000,79000111100112
Mikhail Sergachev (VAN)X200,00%000000,70002010011302
Travis Sanheim (LOS)X100,00%000000,71000012300030
Nick Jensen (MIN)X200,00%000000,62000010091011
Filip Forsberg (NYR)X2034,78%9200000,83010000160023
Matt Duchene (VAN)X2350,24%41000000,74270000081221
Jakob Chychrun (TOR)X300,00%000000,66000120021210
John Klingberg (WIN)X210,00%000000,66000001300101
Kevin Shattenkirk (NJD)X100,00%000000,750000000153010
Valeri Nichushkin (QUÉ)X4343,84%34900000,83001000021321
Alex Tuch (EDM)X1237,70%12200000,82000000051220
Jake Guentzel (TOR)X2033,33%9900000,82000000033042
Gustav Forsling (NJD)X110,00%000000,50001000120022
Joe Pavelski (WIN)X0054,22%58100100,82000000031023
Alexander Ovechkin (DET)X1146,15%9100000,87000100081102
Elias Pettersson (NYR)X2046,03%12600000,81000000041102
Mathew Barzal (MTL)X1148,48%197400000,770000000100113
Tomas Tatar (MIN)X0132,48%23400000,83020000011012
Kristopher Letang (DET)X110,00%000000,78002210120100
Tyson Barrie (QUÉ)X100,00%000000,58000000310023
Ryan Strome (CAL)X0047,65%159300000,79000000130010
Thomas Chabot (DET)X000,00%000000,70000000041000
Sam Reinhart (QUÉ)X4351,68%50700000,89010100033120
Kasperi Kapanen (LOS)X2040,00%7500000,980001000136111
Brent Burns (WIN)X120,00%000000,56000100031112
Conor Garland (TOT)X2234,69%9800000,83010001100222
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X1051,52%131600000,930000100172122
Jake Sanderson (R) (MIN)X100,00%000000,82001000140011
Jack Roslovic (NJD)X5149,09%115300010,64160001400200
Josh Norris (BOS)X0149,24%138700000,86000100011041
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X2049,60%136700000,90000000830011
Ryan Johansen (HAR)X2058,28%16300210,98000001200123
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X100,00%000000,520000000141210
Dmitry Orlov (EDM)X000,00%000000,65001100031010
Adam Henrique (EDM)X2052,25%166500000,69000013300012
Brady Tkachuk (HAR)X2243,31%116600000,81002121100102
Brandon Saad (MIN)X2145,16%9300000,71000000033122
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X1033,33%10200000,68010000062111
Brayden Schenn (VAN)X1252,13%84600000,79110000042011
Michael Matheson (QUÉ)X100,00%000000,620000200121000
Phil Kessel (NJD)X1140,40%9900000,740100000202200
Mark Giordano (NYR)X000,00%000000,70000000031001
Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X000,00%000000,55000010120113
Anthony Duclair (CAL)X4236,07%12200000,62000000042131
Clayton Keller (TOT)X1233,33%11400000,80000000021030
MacKenzie Weegar (VAN)X010,00%000000,62000020081001
T.J. Oshie (WIN)X1137,65%8500000,71000000140001
Shea Weber (WIN)X200,00%000000,62001100072220
Evan Bouchard (R) (DET)X400,00%000000,59000110044100
Cam Atkinson (BOS)X1147,76%6700000,97010000052021
Moritz Seider (CAL)X110,00%000000,70000001100211
Anthony DeAngelo (BOS)X200,00%000000,63001012400010
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X100,00%000000,670000102130000
Matt Dumba (NYR)X000,00%000000,55001000430001
Adrian Kempe (MTL)X2148,61%14400000,711100000168130
William Karlsson (BOS)X1053,32%153800000,70000000066130
Vincent Trocheck (MTL)X1150,55%90800000,99110020066111
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X1234,15%12300000,84110010066001
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X1052,79%123500000,85110000120021
Ryan Suter (MIN)X000,00%000000,46000000021000
Pavel Zacha (NJD)X0244,94%8900000,64000100130101
Blake Wheeler (CAL)X1142,54%13400000,590000101110011
Mike Hoffman (WIN)X1046,60%61800000,89000000160000
Kaiden Guhle (R) (NJD)X100,00%000000,59000000340201
Justin Faulk (NYR)X100,00%000000,560002200121011
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X000,00%000000,59001010022002
Jacob Trouba (CAL)X010,00%000000,550000100287020
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X100,00%000000,53000000041011
Lucas Raymond (TOT)X0031,65%7900000,791100001110021
Hampus Lindholm (NJD)X010,00%000000,510021100112011
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X0045,05%22200000,69020000055122
Dougie Hamilton (NYR)X100,00%000000,52000010170110
Jonathan Toews (HAR)X1055,78%195600000,56000000021010
Brett Pesce (WAS)X000,00%000000,480000000289001
Kyle Palmieri (MIN)X1054,08%9800000,77000001100013
Jonathan Marchessault (BOS)X0136,99%7300000,78030000061030
P.K. Subban (BOS)X000,00%000000,61000100051110
Jaccob Slavin (BOS)X100,00%000000,500001001130000
Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X2043,33%18000000,74000000033023
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X010,00%000000,52000020170100
Owen Power (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,78000010430001
Noah Dobson (R) (CHI)X100,00%000000,46000000071000
Jordan Staal (BOS)X2050,16%30700000,58000010055210
Jack Quinn (R) (NJD)X1241,79%6700000,72350000011032
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X1055,00%132900100,62000010022100
Jack Hughes (R) (TOR)X1250,59%76900000,910100000113001
Josh Anderson (QUÉ)X0151,52%9900000,68000120022000
Chandler Stephenson (MTL)X0052,88%131800000,4900010001414111
Brock Boeser (VAN)X1230,67%7500000,63140000022002
Colton Parayko (CHI)X000,00%000000,520010000154012
David Kampf (MIN)X2053,88%124900000,57001000033101
Mario Ferraro (MTL)X100,00%000000,53000000054101
Brandon Montour (TOR)X000,00%000000,510000000291011
Ty Smith (HAR)X000,00%000000,52000000250001
Alex Iafallo (NJD)X1045,89%23100000,79000100044010
Torey Krug (TOT)X000,00%000000,42000010022001
Zach Hyman (NYR)X0147,73%8800000,46000001100011
Marcus Foligno (WIN)X1141,86%4300000,63000002200002
Erik Gudbranson (MIN)X100,00%000000,400000100296100
Josh Manson (NJD)X000,00%000000,480010000383011
Logan O'Connor (MIN)X1037,78%9000000,42000010011001
Jamie Benn (EDM)X2151,42%38700000,68000100011001
Tyler Seguin (CAL)X0052,39%35500000,76140000210000
Anze Kopitar (CHI)X2158,07%104700000,560000000146001
Oliver Kylington (R) (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,59000001100001
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X000,00%000000,480000000312100
Cody Ceci (LOS)X100,00%000000,440000001150000
Jeff Carter (WAS)X1054,73%65600000,79110000011000
Blake Coleman (WIN)X1139,53%4300000,87000000022010
Brandon Carlo (WIN)X010,00%000000,86000110033000
Ondrej Palat (QUÉ)X0047,54%6100000,55000000150001
Andre Burakovsky (MTL)X0053,13%3200000,93010000066100
Dylan Guenther (R) (MIN)X1146,67%4500000,77000000031100
Alex Goligoski (BOS)X000,00%000000,34000000210000
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOR)X1144,83%2900000,620001100126102
Brock Nelson (LOS)X1055,13%7800000,56010000033112
Mason McTavish (R) (BOS)X1246,67%6000000,65000001100010
Artturi Lehkonen (EDM)X0040,93%43000100,73000000032011
Dominik Kubalik (NJD)X0050,91%5500000,501100000206000
Jakub Voracek (QUÉ)X1045,71%3500000,620000000111010
Carter Verhaeghe (BOS)X0051,22%16400000,43000000061002
Cole Caufield (QUÉ)X1024,39%4100000,78010000150002
Tim Stutzle (CAL)X0045,69%38300000,63140010150100
Brayden McNabb (DET)X000,00%000000,48000000052010
Brendan Gallagher (NJD)X3053,33%4500000,58000000071000
Connor Brown (DET)X1135,38%13000000,42000000022000
Michael Bunting (WAS)X1044,00%5000000,580100000113010
Phillip Danault (LOS)X0048,41%84900000,40000000011100
Evgeni Malkin (NYR)X1050,46%98100000,450000001330101
Sean Couturier (TOT)X1056,17%137800000,48000001100100
Andrew Mangiapane (VAN)X0046,67%4500000,45010000077001
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X000,00%000000,370000001150000
Cole Sillinger (HAR)X1049,61%89500000,50000110033000
Joel Edmundson (NJD)X000,00%000000,30000010055000
Justin Holl (NJD)X000,00%000000,55000120000100
Dylan DeMelo (MIN)X000,00%000000,490000002190001
Neal Pionk (CAL)X000,00%000000,560000001530010
Brandon Sutter (MIN)X1052,97%38700000,85000000011100
Alexis Lafrenière (EDM)X0035,82%6700000,45000000072110
Andrei Svechnikov (TOR)X0036,36%4400000,48000002200000
Colton Sissons (MIN)X1054,96%84600000,3600000002215001
Robert Thomas (R) (CHI)X0047,37%3800000,5200000002317000
Nicolas Hague (R) (HAR)X100,00%000000,32003000066000
Ryan Graves (CHI)X000,00%000000,34001011100000
Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X0048,62%65400100,600000000132000
Esa Lindell (DET)X000,00%000000,260010100272001
Kaapo Kakko (HAR)X1042,86%4900000,51000100011000
Sean Monahan (QUÉ)X0152,71%70000000,51000000033000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X0037,50%4800000,47110100033100
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X0049,48%9700100,530000000125001
Ivan Provorov (DET)X000,00%000000,30000010022001
Noah Hanifin (TOR)X000,00%000000,290000000149001
Yanni Gourde (CAL)X1049,51%30700200,4900010001111010
Trevor Zegras (R) (TOR)X0044,64%34500000,93000000041030
John-Jason Peterka (R) (EDM)X1053,33%6000000,45000000055010
David Perron (DET)X0137,14%3500000,4000000001212100
Alexander Wennberg (MTL)X0052,56%29300000,86000000021001
Anthony Cirelli (DET)X0147,67%53700000,53000000082000
Kirby Dach (QUÉ)X0054,72%37100000,85000001300000
Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X0042,62%12200000,36000000022000
Jordan Kyrou (R) (DET)X1025,00%4400000,36000000052010
Filip Hronek (CHI)X000,00%000000,64000000011010
Adam Pelech (WIN)X000,00%000000,51000001100000
K'Andre Miller (R) (CAL)X000,00%000000,34000000410001
Connor Murphy (LOS)X000,00%000000,27000000022001
Troy Terry (R) (DET)X1042,41%29000000,64000000011000
Brian Dumoulin (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,38001010320000
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X1051,97%15200200,32000000052010
Austin Watson (MIN)X3038,98%17700000,380000101120012
Anton Lundell (R) (NJD)X0153,32%49700000,25010000061001
Trevor Moore (WIN)X1150,54%18400000,48000000044000
Ryan Lindgren (TOT)X010,00%000000,22000010061000
Frederick Gaudreau (NJD)X0050,24%41000000,62010000510000
Zach Parise (BOS)X1037,50%3200000,57000000066001
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X0068,42%1900000,65000000011000
Travis Konecny (CHI)X0040,98%6100000,78000002200001
Rickard Rakell (LOS)X1150,00%4600000,290000000303010
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000,00%000000,56000000042000
Nikita Zaitsev (QUÉ)X010,00%000000,69000000011011
James Van Riemsdyk (EDM)X0041,30%4600000,350000000241000
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOR)X0050,61%16400000,46000000022000
Peyton Krebs (R) (HAR)X0045,27%24300000,57000000130000
Nic Dowd (WAS)X2054,38%102800000,26000000066000
Tyler Myers (WAS)X000,00%000000,26001100033000
Drake Batherson (R) (DET)X0038,38%74000000,250000200415000
Kent Johnson (R) (CAL)X0033,33%1800000,490000000225000
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X000,00%000000,13000110140000
Corey Perry (HAR)X1050,00%2200000,4100001002121010
Nino Niederreiter (LOS)X0118,75%1600000,75010001100000
Scott Laughton (LOS)X0153,10%25800000,20000000055010
Jesper Fast (MIN)X0035,94%21700000,67000001100001
Adam Boqvist (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,18000000130000
Artem Zub (VAN)X000,00%000000,33001000180000
Rasmus Ristolainen (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,28000000410000
Arthur Kaliyev (HAR)X1054,55%3300000,21000000033000
Derek Grant (VAN)X1053,99%104100000,1300000001313000
Brenden Dillon (MIN)X000,00%000000,28001010062000
Lars Eller (NJD)X0047,62%10500000,40120000011000
Anthony Beauvillier (CAL)X1038,55%8300000,4000000002525000
Nick Bonino (WIN)X0050,00%26000000,4000000003711000
Tanner Pearson (WIN)X1049,12%5700000,4600000001111000
Viktor Arvidsson (BOS)X0030,77%6500000,81000001100000
Jeff Skinner (VAN)X0042,61%11500000,38010000120010
Mikael Backlund (WIN)X0049,73%18500000,85000000051000
Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X1043,13%26200000,3400000002422000
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X0045,45%29700000,430000000291000
Reilly Smith (NYR)X0048,48%3300000,260000000377000
Martin Fehervary (R) (CAL)X000,00%000000,27000001200000
Lawson Crouse (QUÉ)X0039,22%5100000,34000000060000
Tom Wilson (CHI)X0023,53%1700000,3200110001717000
Tage Thompson (R) (CHI)X0057,89%1900000,3200000002929000
Joel Farabee (R) (TOR)X0041,67%2400000,61000000011000
Sean Durzi (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,31000000240000
Adam Lowry (TOT)X0048,91%68900000,110000000465000
Justin Schultz (WIN)X000,00%000000,25000010170000
Ilya Mikheyev (NJD)X0028,57%2100000,170000000535000
Nick Holden (NJD)X000,00%000000,51000100420000
Ondrej Kase (QUÉ)X1039,22%5100000,27000000000000
Dawson Mercer (R) (CHI)X0116,67%600000,84000001100000
Philip Broberg (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,38000000210000
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X000,00%000000,23000000420000
Michael Stone (WIN)X000,00%000000,21000000052000
Jake DeBrusk (CAL)X0030,43%2300000,3300000001710000
Anders Lee (LOS)X0049,09%11000000,19000000075000
Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X0014,29%700000,310000000217000
Anton Stralman (EDM)X000,00%000000,52000000130000
Bowen Byram (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,42000000410000
Ryan Pulock (TOR)X000,00%000000,29000000011000
Sam Bennett (LOS)X0043,32%21700000,27110000055001
Luke Schenn (MIN)X000,00%000000,49000000170000
Tyler Pitlick (MIN)X0052,46%6100000,40000000031000
Alexander Romanov (HAR)X000,00%000000,09000001500000
Teddy Blueger (CAL)X0050,61%82600000,1000000004311000
Anthony Mantha (NYR)X0060,00%500000,80000001700000
Kyle Okposo (HAR)X0066,67%600000,34000000021000
Jamie Drysdale (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,08000000044000
Alex Formenton (R) (QUÉ)X0147,83%2300000,69000003500000
Luke Glendening (WAS)X1046,43%2800000,0800000002323000
Mikael Granlund (VAN)X0046,17%40500000,05000000044000
John Marino (WAS)X000,00%000000,58000000021000
Vladislav Gavrikov (LOS)X000,00%000000,210000005120000
Zack Kassian (MIN)X00100.00%200000,38000102200000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (CAL)X0050,69%28800000,18000000230000
Alex Killorn (DET)X0036,95%20300000,15000000033000
Vladislav Namestnikov (WAS)X0047,37%1900000,12110003500000
Calle Jarnkrok (NYR)X0053,04%18100000,160000000559000
Noel Acciari (WAS)X0058,82%1700000,090000100596000
Conor Sheary (EDM)X000,00%200000,00000000150000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (DET)X0045,16%3100000,00010001100000
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Joe Thornton (WIN)X0058,14%4300000,00000000140000
Tyson Jost (HAR)X00100.00%300000,00000003300000
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X000,00%100000,00000001500000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (MIN)X0048,72%3900000,00000000310000
Rasmus Sandin (R) (WAS)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Lukas Reichel (R) (MIN)X0033,33%300000,00000000210000
Evan Rodrigues (EDM)X0041,41%12800000,00000001100000
Nate Schmidt (LOS)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Paul Stastny (MTL)X0050,00%6400000,00000000320000
Jesse Puljujarvi (DET)X000,00%100000,00000000032000
Daniel Sprong (R) (MIN)X0023,08%1300000,00000000011000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X00100.00%100000,00000001200000
Zach Aston-Reese (VAN)X0031,25%1600000,00000010120000
Ryan Reaves (MIN)X0050,00%400000,00001000061000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (VAN)X0044,83%2900000,00000001300000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz (BOS)10001,0000,0031000200000,000004000
MacKenzie Blackwood (QUÉ)10000,9661,6636001290000,0000055000
Tristan Jarry (TOR)53000,9591,892220071690000,0000058001
Jonathan Quick (CAL)60000,9592,232154081930000,0000054000
Thomas Greiss (WIN)10100,9473,0140002380000,0000022000
Robin Lehner (VAN)73110,9462,8038500183360000,0000551300
Kevin Lankinen (EDM)51100,9452,492170091650001,0003054000
Jordan Binnington (NYR)41110,9442,6822400101780100,0000353011
John Gibson (NJD)40000,9413,2218600101690000,0000057000
Kaapo Kahkonen (CHI)80410,9363,0331700162510000,0000056000
Elvis Merzlikins (LOS)40191360,9303,5223354113719490320,62583818652
Ilya Samsonov (HAR)41261500,9293,9724766116423110300,71474114966
Thatcher Demko (MTL)58352120,9293,61349410121029550520,63611581886
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOR)58271990,9273,86330912021329270220,706175801166
Vitek Vanecek (NJD)572224110,9273,8032828020828440210,690295701554
Marc-Andre Fleury (NYR)53282050,9273,7431752019827010210,688165331252
Darcy Kuemper (QUÉ)55282520,9264,04326810022029810510,50065501091
Alex Nedeljkovic (DET)51200,9264,2619720141890000,0000059000
Connor Hellebuyck (WIN)41211720,9254,0024466116321850120,7271141161131
Philipp Grubauer (MIN)50192550,9253,7729626118624880510,42974881074
Juuse Saros (WIN)1610510,9243,8796021628130010,00001619220
Jacob Markstrom (DET)59342110,9243,6933626020727140120,40055901071
Spencer Knight (R) (HAR)125700,9244,0171900486290100,00001240301
Jack Campbell (LOS)198550,9243,94105060699030100,00001838421
Cam Talbot (TOT)31181030,9243,65179310010914260200,571142930265
Ilya Sorokin (VAN)51232350,9233,8930222119625600400,74231515764
Frederik Andersen (CAL)54252540,9213,9630446020125500120,63611540975
Linus Ullmark (BOS)53252080,9214,0031508121026450410,81811532786
Igor Shesterkin (CHI)56291840,9164,0330706120624570110,82417560645
Semyon Varlamov (WAS)3118810,9163,9417226111313400100,66792930210
Mike Smith (TOT)63200,9154,0933700232720200,0000549000
Sergei Bobrovsky (EDM)54163240,9144,5830424023226900200,1676540553
Jeremy Swayman (R) (MIN)93400,8994,8442120343360100,0000848030
Jake Oettinger (R) (MTL)10100,8945,0060005470000,0000158000