Farm Power RankingLast Update - 4 février 2023 at 11:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
110Bruins30640004331
24Canucks28730004134
31Marlies25640003932
43Wolfpack23640004237
512Reign23640004641
65IceHogs21640004642
714Condors19530113836
89Aces17540104140
916Comets15630102832
1013Griffins14550003940
117Wild11460004041
122Whalers9440204045
1311Barons8550003642
148Rocket7360103437
156Bears2450104253
1615Moose-7280003245