Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 4 février 2023 at 11:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Peeke (R)X62184967-513020229125242841797,44%194167026,941115261373080221196
Paul ByronX62323466-86402401123261072419,82%31143523,14141428983041128123
T.J. BrodieX558546248021100179671364,47%135153427,89223251022770003214
Viktor ArvidssonX55263561-1011522143315862298,25%14146926,71121426912670006270
Mason MarchmentX62233154-1683516684308772017,47%30135921,93101727862640009266
Henri Jokiharju (R)X62134053-183807199213771546,10%145139622,52517221242610004200
Tyler JohnsonX62203252-726071194263781737,60%13141522,8291524823042025104
Haydn FleuryX62232851-4940130521776411512,99%129132021,30141327982580000167
Matthew Boldy (R)X62192746-2000978284812196,69%9110317,796172385272000225
Logan Brown (R)X6282634-15695126118160541035,00%18104716,88414186326600000
Owen Tippett (R)X6211162752957245151411237,28%1168311,011231234000118
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X6281119114044113164381124,88%166029,710001100004
Philip Tomasino (R)X6261016040155510836985,56%56009,680000000009
Travis DermottX6241115-1434063325923396,78%8873211,81022935000027
Dennis Cholowski (R)X6231013-2134044445417255,56%8571211,4800010000379
Connor McMichael (R)X62358-6006517614523,95%53425,5100000000270
Brendan PerliniX62336-76028153711378,11%12704,350000000000
Mike Hardman (R)X62213-111604615468274,35%43044,900000000000
Logan Stanley (R)X7022-2951128330,00%138912,7700000000021
Zach Senyshyn (R)X7000100202250,00%0334,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Peeke (R)X200,00%000000,80001120610253
Paul ByronX6047,67%34400010,92120001500534
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,81000000420103
Viktor ArvidssonX2142,23%95900100,83121001100152
Mason MarchmentX1251,81%16600020,79020000021601
Henri Jokiharju (R)X100,00%000010,76000000190311
Tyler JohnsonX3353,39%242200000,73000000240211
Haydn FleuryX210,00%000000,77000002200023
Matthew Boldy (R)X4147,46%11800010,83000000021222
Logan Brown (R)X1049,74%190200000,65000011100021
Owen Tippett (R)X2037,93%5800000,79000100042011
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X0053,68%89600100,63000000072000
Philip Tomasino (R)X0158,18%5500000,53000000064000
Travis DermottX100,00%000000,4100000003019102
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000,00%000000,37000000021000
Connor McMichael (R)X1048,37%49000000,47000000099000
Brendan PerliniX1044,83%2900000,4500000001917000
Mike Hardman (R)X0044,83%2900000,20000000011000
Logan Stanley (R)X000,00%000000,45000100071000
Zach Senyshyn (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka93200,9402,8548540233850000,0000557020
Anthony Stolarz57252840,9164,1432464122426660210,6676570733

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar KlefbomX61184866-1024060137220761528,18%210168027,531016261302670005287
Charlie CoyleX612936651200942713381192478,58%57166227,2581725742640116358
Denis GurianovX61233356-1260771002901182467,93%15157125,76613197326410110320
Bowen Byram (R)X56113849-1394019489175671006,29%103149926,76611171022470003224
Maxime Comtois (R)X61222547-1552012880252632078,73%16120819,8111718772270001128
Yakov Trenin (R)X61192847-14560130153281881856,76%27122420,0731215812270004147
Jake BeanX61113546-22403483171521056,43%119127620,92713201001990002224
Scott MayfieldX611332450119516791170601267,65%161124620,42712191032070000190
Rasmus Asplund (R)X61151530-10407981445113010,42%1668611,2400000000358
Jan Jenik (R)X61101626-766017738167461195,99%7118619,443695525700000
Cody Glass (R)X6171522-6100495113224945,30%584813,890662913500000
Aliaksei Protas (R)X6151116-1124049187210426,94%94206,880000000000
Dante Fabbro (R)X263131606024364418356,82%4338814,911451830000044
Zdeno CharaX6141115-812315124378533474,71%7076912,601231432000156
Boris Katchouk (R)X616410-1146080339023556,67%562410,230000000000
Paul StastnyX846101406314410249,09%221526,93134933000147
Nicolas Aube-KubelX26347-2160469509336,00%539415,1510176600000
Liam Foudy (R)X613473204172581812,00%11282,100001100002
Juuso Valimaki (R)X35167-918028283510162,86%4443112,3200001000165
Max Jones (R)X531236100312101710,00%11582,9800000000016
Pierre-Olivier JosephX5022-160743050,00%96212,3200001000011
David Gustafsson (R)X351010403271514,29%0762,180000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar KlefbomX400,00%000100,79000002200115
Charlie CoyleX2154,38%277500000,78030000021245
Denis GurianovX2048,20%22200100,71030002200114
Bowen Byram (R)X100,00%000000,65000000410221
Maxime Comtois (R)X4041,30%24700000,78130000160022
Yakov Trenin (R)X2148,62%191500000,77130000011112
Jake BeanX000,00%000000,72000000022110
Scott MayfieldX110,00%000000,72000010061211
Rasmus Asplund (R)X0250,11%94200100,88020000062002
Jan Jenik (R)X1145,83%12000000,44000000011100
Cody Glass (R)X1050,79%18900000,52000000052200
Aliaksei Protas (R)X0148,15%8100000,76000000066001
Dante Fabbro (R)X010,00%000000,83000000061100
Zdeno CharaX100,00%000000,39001110033000
Boris Katchouk (R)X2044,00%5000000,32000000066000
Paul StastnyX0056,97%42300000,93000000320010
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0048,57%3500000,36000000082010
Liam Foudy (R)X0048,67%11300001,0900000001313000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000,00%000000,32000000000000
Max Jones (R)X0033,33%1200000,380000000181000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%000000,65000000050000
David Gustafsson (R)X0055,17%2900000,26000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit41200,9622,271590061570000,0000061000
Casey DeSmith61203260,9204,0335274023729450110,64314610946

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin NecasX6330588827100512783871162817,75%29171827,27619251012800118365
Joel Farabee (R)X5138377523300671034441333078,56%30137426,9414112512723610113274
J.T. CompherX634029691260581013579824611,20%20113518,0211132411126100019
Trevor Zegras (R)X47174764632067157233691867,30%999321,1371724792060005153
Luke Kunin (R)X63194160251673526382267741997,12%15142022,5521012632761016124
Nicolas Roy (R)X631545601348013555260712315,77%13108117,16524297925500000
Erik Cernak (R)X6319385710140019191232591658,19%164157124,93913221242830110227
Timothy Liljegren (R)X63143852185409091179491297,82%134153224,32101020992570111249
Ryan PulockX57153348164206495183621348,20%173158827,8671118952640002262
Dylan StromeX632022421418102090203631599,85%1377712,330331449000367
Colin MillerX63112637255608160127421028,66%109136221,626915622390110220
Caleb Jones (R)X638182610440604956223514,29%8776512,152021120000084
Calen Addison (R)X63315181039562355011256,00%4972011,4301127000060
Danton HeinenX6371017-4120254210325776,80%1163010,00000219000121
Warren FoegeleX6331417032074338931903,37%365110,34000420000254
Max DomiX6364106100384850203512,00%72594,1200000000017
Christian Fischer (R)X284480135361639122010,26%12388,500000000000
Filip Chytil (R)X634485408215916426,78%32634,180000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X63235512034144711494,26%42714,300002500009
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X6022180893330,00%98113,4400000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin NecasX2248,54%348800011,02270000061572
Joel Farabee (R)X2145,39%15200021,09140000011592
J.T. CompherX6247,22%10800021,22000000021731
Trevor Zegras (R)X3150,49%164200011,29260000041124
Luke Kunin (R)X3250,26%18900000,84242230062302
Nicolas Roy (R)X1050,44%11300001,111100000224130
Erik Cernak (R)X400,00%000000,73000000011212
Timothy Liljegren (R)X210,00%000000,68000000011223
Ryan PulockX120,00%000000,60000000011016
Dylan StromeX2251,11%121100011,08231010022115
Colin MillerX210,00%000000,54000000081022
Caleb Jones (R)X000,00%000000,68000000077001
Calen Addison (R)X000,00%000000,500001000326000
Danton HeinenX2043,90%24600000,54000000044001
Warren FoegeleX0142,67%7500000,520000000131000
Max DomiX2148,76%40200000,770000000218000
Christian Fischer (R)X0050,00%1800000,67000100071000
Filip Chytil (R)X1037,14%3500000,6100000001313000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X2060,00%3000000,37000000088000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000,00%000000,50000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban41110,9353,201500081240000,0000063010
Adin Hill63401820,9293,4736828221329980420,840256309115

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Barclay GoodrowX632449736132201952513431032317,00%53158425,14825331093000226278
Nikita ZaitsevX51165167074012669183501178,74%142128825,26723301102460111197
Mike ReillyX631152631400858217549996,29%116166426,41423271082981017284
Jonathan DrouinX63193554-122955388271731927,01%8114218,137121987272000022
Alex Formenton (R)X48292251-11006483344782388,43%31110723,071392210823000010164
Kirby DachX4115284304038121214651667,01%1388521,594913701621018164
Tomas NosekX63172239-21404960174481229,77%1681612,95310134014400002
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X631422360140511001392710610,07%1168910,9410113000140
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X6153035-133004363157521093,18%71118019,353101373215000281
__Sebastian Aho (BIN)X4642832-8220365114249962,82%61100421,823101373215000156
__Sebastian Aho (COR)X15123-580712153136,67%1017711,7800000000125
Lawson CrouseX261617331148080731584011010,13%1966525,575712461051123139
Michael McLeod (R)X63191332-241596421444012513,19%126089,65336165600000
Brian DumoulinX2572532333536309337747,53%7764025,6144853129011598
Rasmus RistolainenX37624306920148539942826,06%10493225,194812621720000137
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X6332225-1069593338531503,53%9695915,2215625970000106
Cole CaufieldX131392290012461174521,31%234626,627291853000173
Rem Pitlick (R)X6361420-140106912230874,92%104817,631231230000354
Ross ColtonX63134172200544780245916,25%64306,835162165000172
Trent Frederic (R) (TOT)X549514-2100273556244216,07%53005,561012000000
__Trent Frederic (BIN)X468513-1100243252233615,38%52685,830000000000
__Trent Frederic (COR)X8101-1003341625,00%0324,021012000000
Jakub Zboril (R)X4821113438050292810207,14%4855511,5600022000059
Philipp KurashevX42741162071940153717,50%72165,150000000000
Ondrej KaseX8369-4002184314356,98%320425,532351541000141
Daniil Miromanov (R)XX2823522802415158813,33%3333011,7800000000043
Taylor Raddysh (R)X7123020125721014,29%2669,410000000000
Ryan McLeod (R)X26123020712183135,56%41094,200111600007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Barclay GoodrowX2154,00%288500000,92012112300233
Nikita ZaitsevX030,00%000001,04000000011523
Mike ReillyX120,00%000000,760000000111132
Jonathan DrouinX1152,55%13700000,95000010091012
Alex Formenton (R)X2142,02%18800010,92000003500333
Kirby DachX1052,07%123300000,97010001300132
Tomas NosekX2057,89%7600000,96000001100011
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X5052,19%105000001,04000000310020
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X010,00%000000,59000000021031
__Sebastian Aho (BIN)X010,00%000000,64000000021
__Sebastian Aho (COR)X000,00%000000,34000000021
Lawson CrouseX4342,69%43100000,99010000060114
Michael McLeod (R)X1152,73%5500001,05000011400214
Brian DumoulinX200,00%000001,00001000320014
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,64000000410121
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X100,00%000000,520000100432002
Cole CaufieldX3053,66%4100031,27010000150310
Rem Pitlick (R)X0047,38%59100000,83000000082110
Ross ColtonX2250,20%49400010,79000000022111
Trent Frederic (R) (TOT)X1051,57%41300000,93000000055000
__Trent Frederic (BIN)X1051,46%41000000,97000000055
__Trent Frederic (COR)X0066,67%300000,62000000055
Jakub Zboril (R)X000,00%000000,470000000150000
Philipp KurashevX1071,43%2100001,02000002200000
Ondrej KaseX0046,67%3000000,88000000000000
Daniil Miromanov (R)XX000,00%000000,30000000011010
Taylor Raddysh (R)X0060,00%500000,91000000041000
Ryan McLeod (R)X0055,10%9800000,55000000044001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner (R)10100,9711,4442001350000,0000015000
Connor Ingram (R)41000,9681,871612051550000,0000048000
Joonas Korpisalo63332260,9184,0136026124129240210,2005630843

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis KonecnyX53305080172951082443111062079,65%22142226,83918276824102211240
Dawson Mercer (R)X583934739180541223869025010,10%27151826,1810132310925921311238
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X6225366156002121253121052648,01%45151224,39111728972771126156
Alex Newhook (R)X62223759-2314051173310912147,10%13111918,048192779184101586
Oskar LindblomX62212849-13255741103311032696,34%36111718,025141979243000218
Sean Durzi (R)X4894049-250014866132591176,82%134130627,2241216712320112142
Filip HronekX46133447-24757897167471037,78%138126827,56812201022150003142
Scott Perunovich (R)X62113445-122610467315244967,24%137136422,0161824762330110191
Ryan DonatoX621326390441087137173491197,51%1484613,652462797000368
Philip Broberg (R)X58102232-1296201214211847898,47%122129622,3491019712250001157
Kale Clague (R)X6242529-436077575920476,78%10994515,253472684011075
Martin Kaut (R)X62171027-94915121421694211410,06%17110617,8556114824400000
Victor Soderstrom (R)X6232023-2541056315012276,00%9480613,00000317011093
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X62101020-740102155160341016,25%1062010,0011251800008
Isac Lundestrom (R)X6281220-1080296011242827,14%264517,2800023000010
Cole Perfetti (R)X62713201235373811226646,25%125839,400000000000
Brett HowdenX62268-618015405917523,39%122914,700001200003
Carl Grundstrom (R)X62527-92004092762318,52%32443,930000000001
Dylan Samberg (R)X210773371561152513170,00%3934216,29011940000137
Kieffer Bellows (R)X13011-100322140,00%0352,710000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis KonecnyX3044,14%285200111,13150012200642
Dawson Mercer (R)X7148,81%33600010,96150001100353
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X3238,44%30700000,81050000031146
Alex Newhook (R)X2349,30%172000001,05110000031301
Oskar LindblomX2141,90%10500010,88000010062332
Sean Durzi (R)X000,00%000000,75000000240022
Filip HronekX210,00%000000,74001000011111
Scott Perunovich (R)X000,00%000000,66000110021001
Ryan DonatoX3345,32%139000000,92011010033133
Philip Broberg (R)X200,00%000000,49003010210101
Kale Clague (R)X110,00%000000,610000000302022
Martin Kaut (R)X5141,60%12500000,49001110011131
Victor Soderstrom (R)X010,00%000000,570001000233001
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X1051,24%24200000,65000020021000
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0049,15%11800000,89000000033101
Cole Perfetti (R)X1046,00%5000000,690000100204000
Brett HowdenX0048,41%34700000,550000000108000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0133,33%2400000,570000000243001
Dylan Samberg (R)X000,00%000000,410011100214001
Kieffer Bellows (R)X000,00%100000,570000000132000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz62332360,9303,7337504123333300420,647176201484

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt NietoX633732692419535813067620712,09%21108917,2916153197239000238
Zemgus GirgensonsX632237593226068138240431619,17%5103616,45711187323100008
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X631840582365511379150429212,00%117136421,6491726782201342263
Nick HoldenX60174158-1144051122177641379,60%204163027,171110211052570002327
Marco ScandellaX631641571850091103175681399,14%148144122,8791625942320335295
Andrew CoglianoX60282856-126073278290782149,66%42159326,5569157424733618403
Frederick GaudreauX51203353-22013125320932346,25%31136526,77616227221211215353
Cal ClutterbuckX631034442972018673227591654,41%22127420,23217196224310111180
Jamie OleksiakX63123143-61972529463162491007,41%131161525,6341317832581124282
Garnet HathawayX63142741-2130027897267781895,24%28142022,545813702561239200
Michael McCarronX6310162603009194162371216,17%965110,3303363700000
William CarrierX6361622-1240525110833785,56%565110,3300024000470
Nicolas DeslauriersX6391221-3675802810529948,57%96119,7012332000000
Nathan BeaulieuX61316199700115465810365,17%8573612,06000010002117
Cal Foote (R)X634141812380693836164211,11%5271311,32011417000022
Nate ThompsonX63459-810015425420527,41%53064,8600000000015
Evgeny SvechnikovX63336-512014153911417,69%52894,590000000006
Otto Koivula (R)X63336-539535194410306,82%72764,3800043000020
Mark BorowieckiX3022240614310,00%63311,070000000004
Justin HollX2011-240347230,00%55929,49011310000012
Micheal FerlandX3011100902000,00%0144,640000000000
Brendan GaunceX12011200275280,00%2463,870000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt NietoX10243,09%12300031,27000010052732
Zemgus GirgensonsX1154,57%172800011,14000000095265
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X200,00%000000,85000010021434
Nick HoldenX300,00%000000,71000000420032
Marco ScandellaX310,00%000000,79000000011114
Andrew CoglianoX7050,73%316600110,70240001500242
Frederick GaudreauX4152,46%24400010,78140000510132
Cal ClutterbuckX1252,10%16700000,69110000086053
Jamie OleksiakX010,00%000000,53001210022121
Garnet HathawayX1145,08%38600100,58230001100213
Michael McCarronX2158,14%88400000,80000001100000
William CarrierX0045,38%11900000,68000000160001
Nicolas DeslauriersX0241,51%5300000,69000010170100
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,520000000302000
Cal Foote (R)X000,00%000000,50000000044001
Nate ThompsonX0057,64%43200000,5900000004124001
Evgeny SvechnikovX0030,77%3900000,410000000244000
Otto Koivula (R)X1058,33%4800000,430001000414000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000001,20000000032000
Justin HollX000,00%000000,34000000000000
Micheal FerlandX000,00%000001,44000000030000
Brendan GaunceX0057,69%5200000,430000000127000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby51200,9472,7521800101900011,0003063100
Petr Mrazek63382020,9253,63358812021728910300,800106301366

Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas AthanasiouX61254570104001172023681182366,79%30142123,2913152811428412311132
Victor OlofssonX6128406884001311113881152587,22%27161526,48715221022841128293
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X61293463-21810261513521002358,24%21107317,581611279423400029
Anthony ManthaX572035551081159784277672047,22%19112119,6751116822241126119
Josh BaileyX6120325223001151463121112276,41%34162226,6061319912810226284
Alexander EdlerX61153752413040213145244931876,15%216163726,83714211252840004218
Jason ZuckerX61143448-163516772227791966,17%7104917,19215175722700000
Travis HamonicX6112334511781013967210581175,71%160130721,4231215942291017191
Brett KulakX6112253715635715490297213,33%88107417,61358301591121122
Matt GrzelcykX616232942204155139521014,32%109156025,574913862670003233
Mason AppletonX6191322433152748122471057,38%145729,370000000000
Seth Jarvis (R)X6181422-1240429413732885,84%968111,17101410000173
Miles WoodX611292153609041142411028,45%126089,9600003000123
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X6121214-3715118295615513,57%7668911,2900004000039
Michael Rasmussen (R)X61671312155333619579,84%52444,010000000000
Adam Boqvist (R)X2158131140152649203010,20%4757927,591342293000191
Joseph Veleno (R)X6121113-22022235611313,57%12383,9000031000006
Zachary Jones (R)X431910-6601128306223,33%4748011,1700002011061
Nico SturmX615160759135211459,62%32073,390000000000
Alec Regula (R)X3000000100000,00%382,660000000000
Nicholas Robertson (R)X4000-100010000,00%051,190000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas AthanasiouX3150,81%266700110,99000000011423
Victor OlofssonX5134,85%19800000,84000000061352
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X2247,44%193300001,17001101600421
Anthony ManthaX6352,53%15800010,98001111700223
Josh BaileyX4145,48%93000000,64000000084234
Alexander EdlerX310,00%000000,64000531200225
Jason ZuckerX2051,00%10000000,92000000210031
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,69000022200034
Brett KulakX100,00%000000,69001001200010
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,37000000041101
Mason AppletonX2046,96%11500000,77001020041010
Seth Jarvis (R)X0152,86%91000000,650000001120010
Miles WoodX2051,56%6400000,69000000170021
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X100,00%000000,410010000147001
Michael Rasmussen (R)X1154,93%35500001,06000010011010
Adam Boqvist (R)X010,00%000000,45000000130000
Joseph Veleno (R)X0048,15%5400001,09000000071000
Zachary Jones (R)X000,00%000000,42000000000000
Nico SturmX1060,00%1500000,5800010001313000
Alec Regula (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nicholas Robertson (R)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev20000,9562,3178003680000,0000061000
Chris Driedger61332260,9323,48359010120830440120,00006101266

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler MotteX60284068-48202772283891102737,20%54137622,9311172811427414514165
Mathieu Joseph (R)X59223860-9375971163871262305,68%29120620,44512171102391346165
Jake EvansX60183957-6340112161291782286,19%26103017,17320238523700000
Kevin LabancX60233053135582109266832008,65%4108418,071192082246000238
Alex KillornX48242852-225554161305892397,87%37132927,68910198821901110316
Jesse PuljujarviX56232952-13956287292762067,88%17152727,26912217325300012338
Slater KoekkoekX609364554405973139511036,47%134143323,8861117732531013254
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X60112839-24606046108377410,19%119131621,933811572312023242
Brayden McNabbX29112637-14955865105376410,48%11679327,343912481310222151
Nikita ZadorovX60728351188202307213950945,04%171155925,9831013682800001227
Josh Mahura (R)X6042428-5480100508817534,55%76100916,81358351270000112
Rasmus Kupari (R)X60121426-7475929512521849,60%85679,460000000005
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X6061824-7100324713134994,58%961310,2200022000246
Nils Hoglander (R)X6013922-11802656180491297,22%470211,71101166500006
Ronald Attard (R)X6031013-1377570395413225,56%9677412,90000021013144
Taro HiroseX6052708012315914498,47%63666,1000000000226
Adam GaudetteX60347060636399167,69%21943,230000000000
Yegor Zamula (R)X31235-920101616239148,70%3134211,030000200007
Gabriel Fortier (R)X60213112026102414158,33%12243,7300003000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler MotteX4045,25%234900010,99000001100453
Mathieu Joseph (R)X0044,06%32000001,00001001100323
Jake EvansX0053,19%186300001,11000000250222
Kevin LabancX3039,50%11900000,98000013300420
Alex KillornX4045,95%107300010,78110010033125
Jesse PuljujarviX2040,23%34800000,68010000032022
Slater KoekkoekX020,00%000000,63000000021003
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X200,00%000000,59000002200101
Brayden McNabbX200,00%000000,93000010052210
Nikita ZadorovX200,00%000000,45001110560100
Josh Mahura (R)X100,00%000000,56000000150010
Rasmus Kupari (R)X0152,16%88000000,92000101100101
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X0148,35%9100000,780000001280110
Nils Hoglander (R)X1037,93%5800000,63000001200002
Ronald Attard (R)X000,00%000000,340000100187000
Taro HiroseX0052,83%5300000,38000000044000
Adam GaudetteX0051,09%32100000,72000000074000
Yegor Zamula (R)X000,00%000000,290002000207000
Gabriel Fortier (R)X0045,71%3500000,27000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich20100,9513,1177204810000,0000060000
Carter Hart (R)60223070,9164,4635498026431460001,0003600444

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik HaulaX61325688112951232763711082758,63%27164626,9813223510228001116312
Ivan BarbashevX613339729575158150390852478,46%20153925,23615219027111215277
Brandon HagelX61303262-4135641023961193077,58%24122220,0391221882510005126
John MarinoX5485462336066121173651524,62%165147727,3651924932550001219
Michael Anderson (R)X61104656-456013096196571355,10%162135222,16412161082470113195
Vladislav NamestnikovX392527528281050802416116910,37%1585922,02861473188000255
Marc StaalX61153146-68751497015246889,87%113159626,1671320752850001221
Curtis LazarX61192544-3500156134246741637,72%26112118,378111977224000046
Sonny MilanoX61142741-3804461217851926,45%1108017,71614207025100000
Rasmus Sandin (R)X58102636-7320626413546947,41%90130022,4151217762371013195
Erik GustafssonX6142428256076506520366,15%6181213,3102213300000106
Adam Ruzicka (R)X6191827-52807785131521056,87%978812,922241175000134
Blake ComeauX6110818-96007848116431138,62%2262910,3100001000020
Mark PysykX61314171044055288024563,75%8871111,66000411000027
Devin ShoreX6161016-1312016629223576,52%103876,3410119000111
Jeff CarterX97815440164251212213,73%524026,613251940000152
Martin FrkX619514-12160375011832877,63%115749,4100000000021
Nathan Bastian (R)X5133641002713248912,50%11512,960000100000
Julien Gauthier (R)X61224-31551873113176,45%32243,680000000000
Charles HudonX2203330018124170,00%0773,490000000000
Braden Schneider (R)X3011-280511040,00%33311,130000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik HaulaX4253,21%241700011,07030100210476
Ivan BarbashevX8050,49%81200010,94030000011561
Brandon HagelX4440,70%25800011,01030100130334
John MarinoX410,00%000000,84000000021002
Michael Anderson (R)X200,00%000000,83000000051240
Vladislav NamestnikovX2154,72%10600011,21000023500233
Marc StaalX100,00%000010,580000121000103
Curtis LazarX2155,18%108200000,79010000130250
Sonny MilanoX1040,40%9900000,76010001100003
Rasmus Sandin (R)X100,00%000000,55000001100001
Erik GustafssonX100,00%000000,69000000091102
Adam Ruzicka (R)X1049,82%110000000,69000000073101
Blake ComeauX0248,44%6400000,57000000033001
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,480000000333000
Devin ShoreX2051,99%62700000,83000000033000
Jeff CarterX1159,27%49100001,25000000011110
Martin FrkX1150,00%6400000,49110001100100
Nathan Bastian (R)X0047,50%16000000,79000000077001
Julien Gauthier (R)X0161,54%1300000,360000101260001
Charles HudonX0062,50%800000,7800000002211000
Braden Schneider (R)X000,00%000000,60000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg56361550,9313,4433894119427920120,800105601265

Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Zadina (R)X61282856728039119317912048,83%12129121,1691221812322027167
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X50173653-1415125235237762177,17%30132126,42314175419022417286
Colin White (R)X61292352-72801041352837522610,25%12142423,3571118692321018235
Justin BraunX61143246-430066115206651596,80%206157625,831010201072350113280
Jérémy Lauzon (R)X61133144-141151516583171431267,60%132109217,906814811440113146
Philippe Myers (R)X6183543-2660106103154471185,19%129135722,2451520972110111224
Frank VatranoX61152439736011077257712105,84%12128921,133811612340002120
Martin Fehervary (R)X5392938-9114016884201641454,48%153141626,71310131062140111218
Mark JankowskiX61102535-54810117121191631565,24%2191915,07461041121000055
Dillon Dube (R)X61132033-83408167227631695,73%793215,2718956166000012
Shane PintoX61131124-614040641292511110,08%95338,7400011000113
Nick BjugstadX6161723-73010593611034705,45%1265710,76257228400000
Madison BoweyX4241620-340051355223247,69%5756113,350001631000169
Troy StecherX6131518226041594713286,38%6271711,7500022000072
K'Andre Miller (R)X1951217416027428125596,17%6151927,295273976000086
Ryan Poehling (R)X618513012018367162911,27%23004,910000100004
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X615813-4180633910627714,72%105438,900000000000
Ty Dellandrea (R)X44224380249280177,14%51333,010000100000
Connor Dewar (R)X401231401518233154,35%21774,4100001000140
Olli MaattaX811231208875414,29%1810312,8900000000012
Givani Smith (R)X3000-120400000,00%0124,160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Zadina (R)X6445,00%24000110,87000000041141
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X0152,88%276100000,80020010230022
Colin White (R)X2150,97%113800010,73120000042213
Justin BraunX220,00%000000,58000000011221
Jérémy Lauzon (R)X200,00%000000,81002011100114
Philippe Myers (R)X000,00%000000,63000000021012
Frank VatranoX3042,94%34700100,61010000064100
Martin Fehervary (R)X200,00%000100,54000001200031
Mark JankowskiX1053,12%149100000,76000020022002
Dillon Dube (R)X2142,32%26700000,71000000044021
Shane PintoX2249,25%26600000,90000000022001
Nick BjugstadX0055,68%35200000,700000200119010
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,710000000193000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,500000001420200
K'Andre Miller (R)X100,00%000000,66000000410101
Ryan Poehling (R)X1042,16%18500000,87000000077001
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X0041,46%4100000,48000000042000
Ty Dellandrea (R)X0044,44%1800000,600000000138000
Connor Dewar (R)X0042,34%11100000,340000001320000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,39000000030000
Givani Smith (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault31100,9443,441400081430000,0000061001
Jaroslav Halak61263030,9244,11353314124231740310,83366101562

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rocco GrimaldiX60273562326049111328912468,23%21142123,68713208725500010181
Jesper Boqvist (R)X57243357826089106241931709,96%20100817,68791654209000016
Andy GreeneX60124355-81603882180621146,67%171148824,80712191012260004252
Jesper FastX492627530360139135279822119,32%23131026,745914702110008248
Chris TierneyX60153550-78033163228551846,58%19104317,386101657155000477
Daniel Sprong (R)X5420254532405687279711787,17%18122222,633811721920007253
Ian ColeX60102737-12835115101174661265,75%173141623,604812932220001214
Tyler PitlickX40122436-7400151133189491476,35%2190822,70279531590001119
Brenden DillonX3582331-48725886312139626,61%11092826,525611701520003145
Jordan MartinookX601515301638013180156461089,62%2875912,65134228300006
Erik Brannstrom (R)X608212927420646072184811,11%8184714,1111216490001100
Luke SchennX49425290139151986310845963,70%106112022,854610631820000159
Jamie Drysdale (R) (TOT)X4822527022024397540522,67%83104521,7711011471860000193
__Jamie Drysdale (COR)X4822527022024397540522,67%83104521,7711011471860000193
Jordan Spence (R)X608152319260605066255412,12%8783513,920001349000070
Lukas Reichel (R)X571012221420638117421008,55%95219,140000000005
Ryan ReavesX45414184775128246614476,06%152911,75022436000110
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X60691508021739020716,67%64677,78000518000110
Emil Bemstrom (R)X603121534016317123464,23%03475,7810173300001
Brandon SutterX11681474013256514459,23%221919,891231952000114
Libor Hajek (R)X2538111129543222341313,04%4629411,7501101000035
Dylan DeMeloX112911212017215111243,92%2829326,680113057000025
Zack KassianX49639632058155252811,54%22755,6200002000126
Brad RichardsonX6044816013123162212,90%31652,7510123000012
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X92132002561333,33%0364,020000000000
Sampo Ranta (R)X8000-200113100,00%0253,150000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rocco GrimaldiX2146,38%27600020,87000000011221
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0044,95%75200001,13000000310213
Andy GreeneX210,00%000000,74000000011130
Jesper FastX4341,25%86300020,81010001100422
Chris TierneyX3053,19%171100000,96000000410211
Daniel Sprong (R)X2237,42%30200000,74010000011052
Ian ColeX200,00%000200,52000011300032
Tyler PitlickX2048,94%150800010,79010000031121
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,67002030062000
Jordan MartinookX1150,00%42400000,79000000130103
Erik Brannstrom (R)X100,00%000000,690000002190111
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,52002100170100
Jamie Drysdale (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,52000000044000
__Jamie Drysdale (COR)X000,00%000000,52000000044
Jordan Spence (R)X100,00%000000,55000001200010
Lukas Reichel (R)X0038,78%4900000,84000000210101
Ryan ReavesX0047,46%5900000,68000010061000
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X1146,78%45100000,6400000002525000
Emil Bemstrom (R)X0051,24%28300000,8600000001212000
Brandon SutterX1156,20%41100001,28000000011021
Libor Hajek (R)X000,00%000000,75000000070011
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,750000002190010
Zack KassianX0148,28%5800000,65000002200000
Brad RichardsonX0051,56%19200000,9700000001817000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0075,00%400001,66000000055000
Sampo Ranta (R)X0050,00%600000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski40210,9432,811490071230010,0000060000
Scott Wedgewood60222960,9224,27346812024731710610,50026001343

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson JostX6039418036151422094241233079,20%53147524,589142310023701116291
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X613638741400134149370972759,73%23151224,791114259730321312172
__Evgenii Dadonov (BAK)X4527295683401141242587621010,47%19116725,93410146522221312167
__Evgenii Dadonov (BIN)X169918-760202511221658,04%434621,617411328000005
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X6431397071253525297315952119,84%26132120,658142287289000171
__Jordan Greenway (COR)X4821295068020168672016412710,45%1798520,527101757218000164
__Jordan Greenway (BIN)X1610102014515843011431848,77%933721,03145307000007
Zach WhitecloudX62154964-17800162120292951685,14%202151824,48819271532760003259
Pierre EngvallX62263359-52407186334782467,78%22116318,767162396237000489
Kyle OkposoX55253257-1414063124331912297,55%42125922,8981220922200003205
Sam SteelX62123850818059161220571405,45%13109317,631562699000012
Joel Armia (TOT)X60171835021562491424311911,97%3071011,8330311291124199
__Joel Armia (BAK)X301111220175312375226614,67%1133311,09303614011126
__Joel Armia (BIN)X30671304031266721538,96%1937712,570005151013172
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X62161834101003144191471288,38%7103716,73000227400000
Jack Rathbone (R)X625253065001136012734543,94%145122119,7012329640225222
Nils LundkvistX6252530579587669439675,32%132119119,2212323590112202
Markus NutivaaraX6292029-11580894412448627,26%82105717,05391272218000014
Nolan PatrickX62121628-330085128130431199,23%1397615,741122092000052
Nick RitchieX6291726-1149151182815138945,96%1362510,0845946133000114
Samuel BlaisX6271421-17415924812438975,65%186069,77279331101017142
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X5951015-176036399928815,05%34667,89213136300002
__Tyler Ennis (COR)X48369-186026318424653,57%33747,790001800000
__Tyler Ennis (BIN)X112461001081541613,33%0928,32213125500001
Joe SnivelyX46549-18000386111398,20%13607,823142310900000
Alexander RomanovX5268-1601552511188,00%1812224,302461727000014
Riley Damiani (R)X35437-5001194813338,33%52256,440000000000
Brendan LemieuxX4643703155317509398,00%12665,790000000000
Peyton Krebs (R)X5246000517336226,06%111623,2411262600006
Sean Day (R)X17156133521122618163,85%4028816,94000621000267
Ty SmithX5055-2002616990,00%811623,1503382600005
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X112021807241550,00%2113512,300000000001
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X6011100027450,00%0386,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson JostX2048,44%147800001,08010013300434
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X3340,57%63100110,98000001100355
__Evgenii Dadonov (BAK)X2339,62%58300110,96000001100
__Evgenii Dadonov (BIN)X1052,08%4800001,04000001100
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X6140,12%16700001,06002030810641
__Jordan Greenway (COR)X5036,00%12500001,02002010810
__Jordan Greenway (BIN)X1152,38%4200001,19000020810
Zach WhitecloudX110,00%000000,840000000111025
Pierre EngvallX5237,15%35800001,01030000011413
Kyle OkposoX3248,51%53800000,91010000021423
Sam SteelX1055,38%203500000,910400001110013
Joel Armia (TOT)X2137,37%9900200,99000100055302
__Joel Armia (BAK)X2041,18%5100101,32000100055
__Joel Armia (BIN)X0133,33%4800100,69000000055
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X0141,18%11900000,66010001100001
Jack Rathbone (R)X000,00%000000,49000001100002
Nils LundkvistX100,00%000000,50000101100000
Markus NutivaaraX100,00%000000,550000000113001
Nolan PatrickX4054,32%162000000,570400000146000
Nick RitchieX2046,15%7800000,83000030086100
Samuel BlaisX0036,13%23800000,69000000099011
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X1044,71%20800000,64000000000010
__Tyler Ennis (COR)X1048,28%2900000,48000000000
__Tyler Ennis (BIN)X0044,13%17900001,31000000000
Joe SnivelyX1143,01%38600000,5000000002222000
Alexander RomanovX000,00%000001,32000001500000
Riley Damiani (R)X0036,84%1900000,6200000002112010
Brendan LemieuxX0022,22%1800000,5300000001616100
Peyton Krebs (R)X1051,32%22800001,03000000130001
Sean Day (R)X100,00%000000,42000000010001
Ty SmithX000,00%000000,86000000250000
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X100,00%000000,30000000000000
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X0050,00%200000,53000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen57252660,9274,10344310023532130420,6431457511101
Spencer Knight (R)52120,9144,2730900222560100,000050101

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas DonskoiX6153429591603218948012332611,04%43161926,551116271402922028279
Zach Aston-ReeseX5123406326952251413001002147,67%46128225,1481422862320006182
Sean WalkerX6113435626408760173501277,51%157164727,00914231082980003210
Barrett Hayton (R)X61193655-7695108164282662306,74%26104217,086172366177112888
Derek RyanX61252550-1012024115380842676,58%26107117,5510132314224400000
Riley Stillman (R)X6110384841443016283169511235,92%135128921,1391221972330003153
Ethan Bear (R)X6110384832404783142371017,04%143135822,2661319752350003171
Colin BlackwellX61162945-220049110181451378,84%2273712,085491839112113
Radek FaksaX61221739-8420125862032913310,84%1572811,94145173900001
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X61142337-11208866188631587,45%16113318,57661250251000266
__Mathieu Perreault (ONT)X7000100100000,00%091,350000000000
__Mathieu Perreault (ABB)X54142337-21208766188631587,45%16112320,80661250251000266
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2615173251952888175521358,57%1959622,94481248123000361
Artem ZubX2822022-532083429633582,08%7475526,96156501250002105
Kevin Bahl (R)X615152039125113336021468,33%6678212,82167935000033
Jacob Bryson (R)X5321719-96023594817254,17%9667112,6600001022389
Alex Barré-Boulet (R)X618917-48020339627698,33%167211,020000000000
Dylan Coghlan (R)X4111516-1520025217233571,39%5984220,5516738147022196
Jeff SkinnerX1621012-2208506930722,90%533020,631451448000149
Blake Lizotte (R)X61178-410011234812412,08%41923,150112300001
Noah Gregor (R)X61314-56012142651111,54%11662,7300001000018
Scott Reedy (R)X52112-611588196175,26%41402,7000000000140
Ben Meyers (R)X35011-637556716380,00%160017,14011413600003
Nathan Smith (R)X3000-100400000,00%0134,260000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas DonskoiX8338,75%83100031,17020000120656
Zach Aston-ReeseX2243,81%142200010,98120100120523
Sean WalkerX210,00%000000,68000001100012
Barrett Hayton (R)X5053,23%167200001,06001000022221
Derek RyanX3255,10%9800000,93000000022041
Riley Stillman (R)X100,00%000000,74001050072012
Ethan Bear (R)X100,00%000000,710000000132211
Colin BlackwellX2248,67%101700011,22000000022313
Radek FaksaX2056,76%18500111,07000000055131
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X2243,33%21000000,65220000350103
__Mathieu Perreault (ONT)X0035,00%2000000,00000000350
__Mathieu Perreault (ABB)X2244,21%19000000,66220000350
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0156,69%62800001,07001001300012
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,58000000180000
Kevin Bahl (R)X000,00%000000,51001220011010
Jacob Bryson (R)X010,00%000000,57000000092100
Alex Barré-Boulet (R)X0143,59%3900000,51000000082000
Dylan Coghlan (R)X100,00%000000,38000000092010
Jeff SkinnerX0146,32%61100000,73000000120000
Blake Lizotte (R)X0050,53%18800000,830000000238000
Noah Gregor (R)X0044,83%5800000,48000000022000
Scott Reedy (R)X0044,83%2900000,2900100002818000
Ben Meyers (R)X0030,51%5900000,0300010003534000
Nathan Smith (R)X0050,00%1800000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Vladar (R)51291930,9233,8930272019625440211,00055110793
Mads Sogaard (R)123610,9084,9465640545890000,00001051201

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX63283967-612022101330902388,48%13144522,941018281102970226123
Nick FolignoX63283260-81804029675283661909,89%17127120,179132271278112441
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X6326315716209482298721968,72%9121619,30101323882280113107
__Eeli Tolvanen (CLE)X2191423-9320463511934657,56%553325,40561127720113107
__Eeli Tolvanen (MAN)X42171734103004847179381319,50%468216,2457126115500000
Matt RoyX63133851-210210132100206651396,31%140140622,321011211252490003208
Michael StoneX55143044-857513387188361247,45%114138025,09613191032531014201
Sean KuralyX63123244-1735148188281681994,27%33109917,4531013681580008190
Adam PelechX4110334302607491167611045,99%116111127,0951318982050003163
Brian BoyleX631824421553158680229611547,86%2287913,955121754138000123
Blake ColemanX25132134124010376181581197,18%1066826,738614541240003130
Trevor MooreX25151833-84010119156491179,62%1567627,0331114431100000138
Mikael BacklundX2514183248027103150431059,33%1563525,414812491160008142
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X63622280715117417727537,79%9487613,910332378000171
Joe ThorntonX63121527-1402611414130838,51%1086613,7445922960002126
Darren HelmX63121426-91203685188521746,38%2176812,190111457000033
Justin SchultzX3622123-118029408419462,38%4887324,25257451390001135
Brandon CarloX2551520-3400513610542704,76%5863425,37471163126000090
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (TOT)X6361117-1251158632134331174,48%574711,86112937000584
__Oliver Wahlstrom (CLE)X214711-327539234817498,33%132215,32112937000347
__Oliver Wahlstrom (MAN)X42246-924104798616682,33%442510,1300000000237
Nick CousinsX635914-1240294311017744,55%45869,30202198900006
Jacob Larsson (R)X6331114-1310040304916356,12%596259,9200000000155
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X332810-22202618378245,41%3346314,030111030000175
Eric StaalX63055-9605284810340,00%54096,5000000000031
Adam ErneX48202-92803912319216,45%12615,430000000000
Reilly Walsh (R)X210111201496170,00%81687,9800000000028
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X22011-112021616240,00%21084,920000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX3257,08%23300000,93010000065226
Nick FolignoX6354,35%13800000,94002240044332
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X3035,26%19000000,94000001100324
__Eeli Tolvanen (CLE)X1034,21%11400000,86000001100
__Eeli Tolvanen (MAN)X2036,84%7600001,00000001100
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,73001012200112
Michael StoneX320,00%000000,64000100052312
Sean KuralyX1154,75%172800000,80020010044203
Adam PelechX210,00%000000,77000001100110
Brian BoyleX1057,08%21900000,96001021300132
Blake ColemanX1147,05%62700011,02000000022122
Trevor MooreX4150,92%140600110,98220000044223
Mikael BacklundX3055,63%109300001,01000000051410
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X000,00%000000,640010000112101
Joe ThorntonX0052,43%137900000,62000000140001
Darren HelmX0050,60%41500000,68000000074000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,53000000170020
Brandon CarloX100,00%000000,63000000033000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (TOT)X1037,40%13100000,460002000145010
__Oliver Wahlstrom (CLE)X1038,46%7800000,680000000145
__Oliver Wahlstrom (MAN)X0035,85%5300000,280002000145
Nick CousinsX0046,67%9000000,480000000433001
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000000,45000000150001
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X100,00%000000,430000001110000
Eric StaalX0049,19%12400000,240000000637000
Adam ErneX0037,04%2700000,15000000033000
Reilly Walsh (R)X000,00%000000,1200000002118000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X0037,66%7700000,18000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott31100,9552,15112004880000,0000063000
Juuse Saros25121210,9243,631472208911730110,0000250441
Thomas Greiss38171720,9224,0022228114818940011,0006380450

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian DvorakX625156107293007329943512529011,72%49172927,898192711022751624433
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X543045752422075106351992348,55%18125423,2398179319701110190
__Kailer Yamamoto (ABB)X7551040010255417259,26%319327,502132025000039
__Kailer Yamamoto (ONT)X47254065202206581297822098,42%15106222,5977147317201110150
Tanner Jeannot (R)X62333669111410270773321052629,94%21117819,00111021721901016140
Sam BennettX5122426415125521694287841787,67%19125524,61213156517603318274
Carson SoucyX6214405471601018880175481168,00%155165326,6641014852350443301
Craig SmithX6221325381805190223691669,42%3109617,676121857210000010
Jake McCabeX62944531913201678716754985,39%136137422,1741620861900118268
Vladislav GavrikovX5393746776010192155531225,81%185145927,535510762010222286
Robby FabbriX621528432039578114184671408,15%987114,041122272011279
Josh ArchibaldX62152338-1240011057170611438,82%1791214,71461044135000125
Robert BortuzzoX6212263816982011865105468311,43%139125820,296814501600111251
Cam York (R)X62624301330044406829378,82%5775712,214481625000349
Carl HagelinX6217112802151173197431138,63%1670111,3100001011590
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6251722847563444792810,64%7977012,43000010001148
Vinnie HinostrozaX623111400013427115454,23%04116,63033133400000
Radko GudasX93101332402181482221,43%1918921,041341028101132
James NealX55639730067176915488,70%14578,300000000000
Zach SanfordX6236961803913359348,57%41782,8800000000011
Nino NiederreiterX735828026244410396,82%120429,20000827101354
Dylan Cozens (R)X62246200822347225,88%11812,9200002000013
Quinton Byfield (R)X121122207711149,09%0423,510000000001
Derek StepanX3022000015080,00%0258,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian DvorakX7156,20%349100021,240100022100563
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X4038,10%64300011,20110001200514
__Kailer Yamamoto (ABB)X1039,31%37900001,04000001200
__Kailer Yamamoto (ONT)X3036,36%26400011,22110001200
Tanner Jeannot (R)X3245,80%13100011,17001103300373
Sam BennettX2149,34%37700021,02110000055541
Carson SoucyX100,00%000000,65001010290111
Craig SmithX2147,10%101700110,97000000011301
Jake McCabeX220,00%000000,770000000111023
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,630000005120011
Robby FabbriX1251,06%123200000,99000011300122
Josh ArchibaldX2039,42%10400000,83000000044122
Robert BortuzzoX100,00%000000,60002010022112
Cam York (R)X010,00%000000,79000000054110
Carl HagelinX3040,57%10600000,80000101100102
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100,00%000000,57000000170110
Vinnie HinostrozaX0050,65%38500000,68000001100000
Radko GudasX000,00%000001,37000000011010
James NealX0033,33%3000000,39000000022010
Zach SanfordX0038,46%2600001,010000000145000
Nino NiederreiterX1043,41%18200000,78000001100000
Dylan Cozens (R)X1048,76%20100000,660000001130001
Quinton Byfield (R)X0050,00%6800000,950000000112000
Derek StepanX0050,00%3000001,61000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso50400,9244,2722500162100000,0000062000
James Reimer62312160,9194,2735168025030960001,0002620855

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pius SuterX593347805335862323661042779,02%37148725,20815231082871127202
Mattias JanmarkX59242852-9241075123329862537,29%25106918,1212921121243000125
Marcus JohanssonX59203252-1211543110245581658,16%14106718,081017278325500004
Anton StralmanX56173350-21602696232701507,33%152155327,73813211282710110207
David SavardX5914334751321016088228591316,14%157148225,11108181252570000155
Conor ShearyX58143145-122209887275862095,09%10134523,1961319772680002174
Evan RodriguesX551133447300140107262762114,20%12123222,3911112792570004100
Nick Leddy (TOT)X46112839-15435397513025678,46%12399221,586814751540000184
__Nick Leddy (BIN)X40112334-93753464110225410,00%10582520,626410651320000163
__Nick Leddy (BAK)X6055-660511203130,00%1816827,980441022000021
Keith YandleX59730376280405410335586,80%90125221,224812692401011128
Chris WidemanX595293414335805610646754,72%89120420,4041115522330111134
Brock McGinnX59211233922052471374010115,33%175359,06123725000221
Nick PaulX59131427-52809145166511127,83%155589,462572649000113
Alexandre CarrierX5952025-720031695421429,26%7673412,4402214022098
David KrejciX59610164121021738625676,98%45459,2400000000032
Jacob MiddletonX5331114-11621084386820464,41%5267012,653582456000026
Derick BrassardX59391211002637486266,25%32474,180000000000
Alexander BarabanovX59291164016156734512,99%44217,130000200000
Andreas JohnssonX29347-5206923151813,04%31204,140000000000
Alex GalchenyukX15011-560114113120,00%2775,130001700001
Keegan Kolesar (R)X1000100202000,00%099,320000000000
Marcus PetterssonX3000-275321000,00%13511,820000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pius SuterX6152,03%246600101,08010010120363
Mattias JanmarkX3052,86%56000000,97010020041213
Marcus JohanssonX4150,34%102700000,97000010210212
Anton StralmanX300,00%000000,64000000130021
David SavardX230,00%000000,630001100152211
Conor ShearyX2041,55%29600000,67010000150303
Evan RodriguesX4051,40%71600000,71010001100005
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000,00%000000,79000010042001
__Nick Leddy (BIN)X000,00%000000,82000010042
__Nick Leddy (BAK)X000,00%000000,60000000042
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,590000000192121
Chris WidemanX100,00%000000,56000101100122
Brock McGinnX3140,58%6900001,23000000053011
Nick PaulX1161,82%5500000,97000000011113
Alexandre CarrierX010,00%000000,68000000033010
David KrejciX2150,49%82000000,59001010053101
Jacob MiddletonX000,00%000000,42001100022010
Derick BrassardX0054,81%38500000,97000000022000
Alexander BarabanovX1018,52%2700000,520000000215000
Andreas JohnssonX0030,77%1300001,17000000042000
Alex GalchenyukX0072,73%1100000,260000000154000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,00000100033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson30010,9661,68107003890000,0000059000
Martin Jones59361840,9243,6034468020727200310,7504590963