Farm All Players StatsLast Update - 4 février 2023 at 11:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty Smith (BIN)X5055-2002616990,00%811623,1503382600005
Jeff Carter (HER)X97815440164251212213,73%524026,613251940000152
Blake Coleman (MAN)X25132134124010376181581197,18%1066826,738614541240003130
Brandon Carlo (MAN)X2551520-3400513610542704,76%5863425,37471163126000090
Cole Caufield (COR)X131392290012461174521,31%234626,627291853000173
Brayden McNabb (GRG)X29112637-14955865105376410,48%11679327,343912481310222151
Justin Holl (UTI)X2011-240347230,00%55929,49011310000012
Dylan DeMelo (IOW)X112911212017215111243,92%2829326,680113057000025
Brandon Sutter (IOW)X11681474013256514459,23%221919,891231952000114
Trevor Zegras (R) (TOR)X47174764632067157233691867,30%999321,1371724792060005153
Kirby Dach (COR)X4115284304038121214651667,01%1388521,594913701621018164
Filip Hronek (RCK)X46133447-24757897167471037,78%138126827,56812201022150003142
Adam Pelech (MAN)X4110334302607491167611045,99%116111127,0951318982050003163
K'Andre Miller (R) (CLE)X1951217416027428125596,17%6151927,295273976000086
Brian Dumoulin (COR)X2572532333536309337747,53%7764025,6144853129011598
Trevor Moore (MAN)X25151833-84010119156491179,62%1567627,0331114431100000138
Frederick Gaudreau (UTI)X51203353-22013125320932346,25%31136526,77616227221211215353
Travis Konecny (RCK)X53305080172951082443111062079,65%22142226,83918276824102211240
Nick Leddy (TOT)X46112839-15435397513025678,46%12399221,586814751540000184
Nikita Zaitsev (COR)X51165167074012669183501178,74%142128825,26723301102460111197
Peyton Krebs (R) (BIN)X5246000517336226,06%111623,2411262600006
Nino Niederreiter (ONT)X735828026244410396,82%120429,20000827101354
Jesper Fast (IOW)X492627530360139135279822119,32%23131026,745914702110008248
Adam Boqvist (R) (HAR)X2158131140152649203010,20%4757927,591342293000191
Artem Zub (ABB)X2822022-532083429633582,08%7475526,96156501250002105
Rasmus Ristolainen (COR)X37624306920148539942826,06%10493225,194812621720000137
Brenden Dillon (IOW)X3582331-48725886312139626,61%11092826,525611701520003145
Viktor Arvidsson (PRO)X55263561-1011522143315862298,25%14146926,71121426912670006270
Jeff Skinner (ABB)X1621012-2208506930722,90%533020,631451448000149
Mikael Backlund (MAN)X2514183248027103150431059,33%1563525,414812491160008142
Martin Fehervary (R) (CLE)X5392938-9114016884201641454,48%153141626,71310131062140111218
Lawson Crouse (COR)X261617331148080731584011010,13%1966525,575712461051123139
Joel Farabee (R) (TOR)X5138377523300671034441333078,56%30137426,9414112512723610113274
Sean Durzi (R) (RCK)X4894049-250014866132591176,82%134130627,2241216712320112142
Justin Schultz (MAN)X3622123-118029408419462,38%4887324,25257451390001135
Nick Holden (UTI)X60174158-1144051122177641379,60%204163027,171110211052570002327
Ondrej Kase (COR)X8369-4002184314356,98%320425,532351541000141
Dawson Mercer (R) (RCK)X583934739180541223869025010,10%27151826,1810132310925921311238
Philip Broberg (R) (RCK)X58102232-1296201214211847898,47%122129622,3491019712250001157
T.J. Brodie (PRO)X558546248021100179671364,47%135153427,89223251022770003214
Michael Stone (MAN)X55143044-857513387188361247,45%114138025,09613191032531014201
Anton Stralman (BAK)X56173350-21602696232701507,33%152155327,73813211282710110207
Bowen Byram (R) (LAV)X56113849-1394019489175671006,29%103149926,76611171022470003224
Ryan Pulock (TOR)X57153348164206495183621348,20%173158827,8671118952640002262
Sam Bennett (ONT)X5122426415125521694287841787,67%19125524,61213156517603318274
Luke Schenn (IOW)X49425290139151986310845963,70%106112022,854610631820000159
Tyler Pitlick (IOW)X40122436-7400151133189491476,35%2190822,70279531590001119
Alexander Romanov (BIN)X5268-1601552511188,00%1812224,302461727000014
Anthony Mantha (HAR)X572035551081159784277672047,22%19112119,6751116822241126119
Kyle Okposo (BIN)X55253257-1414063124331912297,55%42125922,8981220922200003205
Jamie Drysdale (R) (TOT)X4822527022024397540522,67%83104521,7711011471860000193
Alex Formenton (R) (COR)X48292251-11006483344782388,43%31110723,071392210823000010164
John Marino (HER)X5485462336066121173651524,62%165147727,3651924932550001219
Vladislav Gavrikov (ONT)X5393746776010192155531225,81%185145927,535510762010222286
Zack Kassian (IOW)X49639632058155252811,54%22755,6200002000126
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (CLE)X50173653-1415125235237762177,17%30132126,42314175419022417286
Alex Killorn (GRG)X48242852-225554161305892397,87%37132927,68910198821901110316
Vladislav Namestnikov (HER)X392527528281050802416116910,37%1585922,02861473188000255
Adam Erne (MAN)X48202-92803912319216,45%12615,430000000000
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (HAR)X61293463-21810261513521002358,24%21107317,581611279423400029
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X613638741400134149370972759,73%23151224,791114259730321312172
Victor Olofsson (HAR)X6128406884001311113881152587,22%27161526,48715221022841128293
Alex Galchenyuk (BAK)X15011-560114113120,00%2775,130001700001
Alexander Edler (HAR)X61153752413040213145244931876,15%216163726,83714211252840004218
Alexandre Carrier (BAK)X5952025-720031695421429,26%7673412,4402214022098
Mattias Janmark (BAK)X59242852-9241075123329862537,29%25106918,1212921121243000125
Andreas Athanasiou (HAR)X61254570104001172023681182366,79%30142123,2913152811428412311132
Pius Suter (BAK)X593347805335862323661042779,02%37148725,20815231082871127202
David Krejci (BAK)X59610164121021738625676,98%45459,2400000000032
Emil Bemstrom (R) (IOW)X603121534016317123464,23%03475,7810173300001
Andy Greene (IOW)X60124355-81603882180621146,67%171148824,80712191012260004252
Michael McLeod (R) (COR)X63191332-241596421444012513,19%126089,65336165600000
Brett Howden (RCK)X62268-618015405917523,39%122914,700001200003
Barclay Goodrow (COR)X632449736132201952513431032317,00%53158425,14825331093000226278
Henri Jokiharju (R) (PRO)X62134053-183807199213771546,10%145139622,52517221242610004200
Blake Comeau (HER)X6110818-96007848116431138,62%2262910,3100001000020
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (IOW)X92132002561333,33%0364,020000000000
Brad Richardson (IOW)X6044816013123162212,90%31652,7510123000012
Logan Stanley (R) (PRO)X7022-2951128330,00%138912,7700000000021
Zach Senyshyn (R) (PRO)X7000100202250,00%0334,680000000000
Brett Kulak (HAR)X6112253715635715490297213,33%88107417,61358301591121122
Brian Boyle (MAN)X631824421553158680229611547,86%2287913,955121754138000123
Dennis Cholowski (R) (PRO)X6231013-2134044445417255,56%8571211,4800010000379
Ross Colton (COR)X63134172200544780245916,25%64306,835162165000172
Brock McGinn (BAK)X59211233922052471374010115,33%175359,06123725000221
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (RCK)X6225366156002121253121052648,01%45151224,39111728972771126156
Sam Steel (BIN)X62123850818059161220571405,45%13109317,631562699000012
Cal Clutterbuck (UTI)X631034442972018673227591654,41%22127420,23217196224310111180
Brendan Gaunce (UTI)X12011200275280,00%2463,870000000001
Carl Hagelin (ONT)X6217112802151173197431138,63%1670111,3100001011590
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (COR)X6332225-1069593338531503,53%9695915,2215625970000106
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (COR)X631422360140511001392710610,07%1168910,9410113000140
Charlie Coyle (LAV)X612936651200942713381192478,58%57166227,2581725742640116358
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (CLE)X61133144-141151516583171431267,60%132109217,906814811440113146
Philippe Myers (R) (CLE)X6183543-2660106103154471185,19%129135722,2451520972110111224
Dillon Dube (R) (CLE)X61132033-83408167227631695,73%793215,2718956166000012
Jacob Bryson (R) (ABB)X5321719-96023594817254,17%9667112,6600001022389
Pierre Engvall (BIN)X62263359-52407186334782467,78%22116318,767162396237000489
Chris Tierney (IOW)X60153550-78033163228551846,58%19104317,386101657155000477
Max Jones (R) (LAV)X531236100312101710,00%11582,9800000000016
Barrett Hayton (R) (ABB)X61193655-7695108164282662306,74%26104217,086172366177112888
Christian Dvorak (ONT)X625156107293007329943512529011,72%49172927,898192711022751624433
Christian Fischer (R) (TOR)X284480135361639122010,26%12388,500000000000
Tanner Jeannot (R) (ONT)X62333669111410270773321052629,94%21117819,00111021721901016140
Colin Miller (TOR)X63112637255608160127421028,66%109136221,626915622390110220
Colin White (R) (CLE)X61292352-72801041352837522610,25%12142423,3571118692321018235
Nathan Bastian (R) (HER)X5133641002713248912,50%11512,960000100000
David Gustafsson (R) (LAV)X351010403271514,29%0762,180000000006
Craig Smith (ONT)X6221325381805190223691669,42%3109617,676121857210000010
Curtis Lazar (HER)X61192544-3500156134246741637,72%26112118,378111977224000046
Dylan Coghlan (R) (ABB)X4111516-1520025217233571,39%5984220,5516738147022196
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (MAN)X63622280715117417727537,79%9487613,910332378000171
Libor Hajek (R) (IOW)X2538111129543222341313,04%4629411,7501101000035
Danton Heinen (TOR)X6371017-4120254210325776,80%1163010,00000219000121
Darren Helm (MAN)X63121426-91203685188521746,38%2176812,190111457000033
Riley Damiani (R) (BIN)X35437-5001194813338,33%52256,440000000000
David Savard (BAK)X5914334751321016088228591316,14%157148225,11108181252570000155
Mike Hardman (R) (PRO)X62213-111604615468274,35%43044,900000000000
Denis Gurianov (LAV)X61233356-1260771002901182467,93%15157125,76613197326410110320
Jacob Larsson (R) (MAN)X6331114-1310040304916356,12%596259,9200000000155
Trent Frederic (R) (TOT)X549514-2100273556244216,07%53005,561012000000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (LAV)X61151530-10407981445113010,42%1668611,2400000000358
Caleb Jones (R) (TOR)X638182610440604956223514,29%8776512,152021120000084
Erik Cernak (R) (TOR)X6319385710140019191232591658,19%164157124,93913221242830110227
Derek Ryan (ABB)X61252550-1012024115380842676,58%26107117,5510132314224400000
Derek Stepan (ONT)X3022000015080,00%0258,270000000000
Derick Brassard (BAK)X59391211002637486266,25%32474,180000000000
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (PRO)X6281119114044113164381124,88%166029,710001100004
Jack Rathbone (R) (BIN)X625253065001136012734543,94%145122119,7012329640225222
Devin Shore (HER)X6161016-1312016629223576,52%103876,3410119000111
Juuso Valimaki (R) (LAV)X35167-918028283510162,86%4443112,3200001000165
Maxime Comtois (R) (LAV)X61222547-1552012880252632078,73%16120819,8111718772270001128
Noah Gregor (R) (ABB)X61314-56012142651111,54%11662,7300001000018
Carl Grundstrom (R) (RCK)X62527-92004092762318,52%32443,930000000001
Dylan Strome (TOR)X632022421418102090203631599,85%1377712,330331449000367
Isac Lundestrom (R) (RCK)X6281220-1080296011242827,14%264517,2800023000010
Taro Hirose (GRG)X6052708012315914498,47%63666,1000000000226
Eric Staal (MAN)X63055-9605284810340,00%54096,5000000000031
Sean Day (R) (BIN)X17156133521122618163,85%4028816,94000621000267
Alex Barré-Boulet (R) (ABB)X618917-48020339627698,33%167211,020000000000
Erik Haula (HER)X61325688112951232763711082758,63%27164626,9813223510228001116312
Evgeny Svechnikov (UTI)X63336-512014153911417,69%52894,590000000006
Philipp Kurashev (COR)X42741162071940153717,50%72165,150000000000
Frank Vatrano (CLE)X61152439736011077257712105,84%12128921,133811612340002120
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (MAN)X332810-22202618378245,41%3346314,030111030000175
Garnet Hathaway (UTI)X63142741-2130027897267781895,24%28142022,545813702561239200
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (LAV)X5022-160743050,00%96212,3200001000011
Ian Cole (IOW)X60102737-12835115101174661265,75%173141623,604812932220001214
Michael Rasmussen (R) (HAR)X61671312155333619579,84%52444,010000000000
Ivan Barbashev (HER)X613339729575158150390852478,46%20153925,23615219027111215277
J.T. Compher (TOR)X634029691260581013579824611,20%20113518,0211132411126100019
Jake McCabe (ONT)X62944531913201678716754985,39%136137422,1741620861900118268
James Neal (ONT)X55639730067176915488,70%14578,300000000000
Jamie Oleksiak (UTI)X63123143-61972529463162491007,41%131161525,6341317832581124282
Mason Appleton (HAR)X6191322433152748122471057,38%145729,370000000000
Josh Mahura (R) (GRG)X6042428-5480100508817534,55%76100916,81358351270000112
Jake Bean (LAV)X61113546-22403483171521056,43%119127620,92713201001990002224
Jason Zucker (HAR)X61143448-163516772227791966,17%7104917,19215175722700000
Jakub Zboril (R) (COR)X4821113438050292810207,14%4855511,5600022000059
Riley Stillman (R) (ABB)X6110384841443016283169511235,92%135128921,1391221972330003153
Joel Armia (TOT)X60171835021562491424311911,97%3071011,8330311291124199
Blake Lizotte (R) (ABB)X61178-410011234812412,08%41923,150112300001
Nico Sturm (HAR)X615160759135211459,62%32073,390000000000
Colin Blackwell (ABB)X61162945-220049110181451378,84%2273712,085491839112113
Liam Foudy (R) (LAV)X613473204172581812,00%11282,100001100002
Adam Ruzicka (R) (HER)X6191827-52807785131521056,87%978812,922241175000134
Jonathan Drouin (COR)X63193554-122955388271731927,01%8114218,137121987272000022
Joonas Donskoi (ABB)X6153429591603218948012332611,04%43161926,551116271402922028279
Jordan Martinook (IOW)X601515301638013180156461089,62%2875912,65134228300006
Sean Walker (ABB)X6113435626408760173501277,51%157164727,00914231082980003210
Josh Archibald (ONT)X62152338-1240011057170611438,82%1791214,71461044135000125
Josh Bailey (HAR)X6120325223001151463121112276,41%34162226,6061319912810226284
Rem Pitlick (R) (COR)X6361420-140106912230874,92%104817,631231230000354
Kale Clague (R) (RCK)X6242529-436077575920476,78%10994515,253472684011075
Kieffer Bellows (R) (RCK)X13011-100322140,00%0352,710000100006
Martin Kaut (R) (RCK)X62171027-94915121421694211410,06%17110617,8556114824400000
Justin Braun (CLE)X61143246-430066115206651596,80%206157625,831010201072350113280
Keith Yandle (BAK)X59730376280405410335586,80%90125221,224812692401011128
Kevin Labanc (GRG)X60233053135582109266832008,65%4108418,071192082246000238
Jacob Middleton (BAK)X5331114-11621084386820464,41%5267012,653582456000026
Ryan McLeod (R) (COR)X26123020712183135,56%41094,200111600007
Dylan Cozens (R) (ONT)X62246200822347225,88%11812,9200002000013
Marc Staal (HER)X61153146-68751497015246889,87%113159626,1671320752850001221
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (ONT)X6251722847563444792810,64%7977012,43000010001148
Marco Scandella (UTI)X631641571850091103175681399,14%148144122,8791625942320335295
Marcus Johansson (BAK)X59203252-1211543110245581658,16%14106718,081017278325500004
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (TOR)X63235512034144711494,26%42714,300002500009
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (TOR)X6022180893330,00%98113,4400000000013
Mark Borowiecki (UTI)X3022240614310,00%63311,070000000004
Mark Jankowski (CLE)X61102535-54810117121191631565,24%2191915,07461041121000055
Mark Pysyk (HER)X61314171044055288024563,75%8871111,66000411000027
Markus Nutivaara (BIN)X6292029-11580894412448627,26%82105717,05391272218000014
Martin Frk (HER)X619514-12160375011832877,63%115749,4100000000021
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X61142337-11208866188631587,45%16113318,57661250251000266
Matt Roy (MAN)X63133851-210210132100206651396,31%140140622,321011211252490003208
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (GRG)X60112839-24606046108377410,19%119131621,933811572312023242
Matt Grzelcyk (HAR)X616232942204155139521014,32%109156025,574913862670003233
Matt Nieto (UTI)X633732692419535813067620712,09%21108917,2916153197239000238
Nils Hoglander (R) (GRG)X6013922-11802656180491297,22%470211,71101166500006
Max Domi (TOR)X6364106100384850203512,00%72594,1200000000017
Micheal Ferland (UTI)X3011100902000,00%0144,640000000000
Michael McCarron (UTI)X6310162603009194162371216,17%965110,3303363700000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (UTI)X631840582365511379150429212,00%117136421,6491726782201342263
Cal Foote (R) (UTI)X634141812380693836164211,11%5271311,32011417000022
Mike Reilly (COR)X631152631400858217549996,29%116166426,41423271082981017284
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (HAR)X6121214-3715118295615513,57%7668911,2900004000039
Zachary Jones (R) (HAR)X431910-6601128306223,33%4748011,1700002011061
Miles Wood (HAR)X611292153609041142411028,45%126089,9600003000123
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (TOT)X6361117-1251158632134331174,48%574711,86112937000584
Nate Thompson (UTI)X63459-810015425420527,41%53064,8600000000015
Nathan Beaulieu (UTI)X61316199700115465810365,17%8573612,06000010002117
Nick Bjugstad (CLE)X6161723-73010593611034705,45%1265710,76257228400000
Nick Cousins (MAN)X635914-1240294311017744,55%45869,30202198900006
Nicolas Deslauriers (UTI)X6391221-3675802810529948,57%96119,7012332000000
Nick Foligno (MAN)X63283260-81804029675283661909,89%17127120,179132271278112441
Nick Paul (BAK)X59131427-52809145166511127,83%155589,462572649000113
Nick Ritchie (BIN)X6291726-1149151182815138945,96%1362510,0845946133000114
Nikita Zadorov (GRG)X60728351188202307213950945,04%171155925,9831013682800001227
Brendan Perlini (PRO)X62336-76028153711378,11%12704,350000000000
Olli Maatta (CLE)X811231208875414,29%1810312,8900000000012
Filip Zadina (R) (CLE)X61282856728039119317912048,83%12129121,1691221812322027167
Andrew Peeke (R) (PRO)X62184967-513020229125242841797,44%194167026,941115261373080221196
Paul Byron (PRO)X62323466-86402401123261072419,82%31143523,14141428983041128123
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (LAV)X26347-2160469509336,00%539415,1510176600000
Shane Pinto (CLE)X61131124-614040641292511110,08%95338,7400011000113
Yakov Trenin (R) (LAV)X61192847-14560130153281881856,76%27122420,0731215812270004147
Julien Gauthier (R) (HER)X61224-31551873113176,45%32243,680000000000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (CLE)X44224380249280177,14%51333,010000100000
Givani Smith (R) (CLE)X3000-120400000,00%0124,160000000000
Radek Faksa (ABB)X61221739-8420125862032913310,84%1572811,94145173900001
Ryan Poehling (R) (CLE)X618513012018367162911,27%23004,910000100004
Radko Gudas (ONT)X93101332402181482221,43%1918921,041341028101132
Ben Meyers (R) (ABB)X35011-637556716380,00%160017,14011413600003
Daniil Miromanov (R) (COR)XX2823522802415158813,33%3333011,7800000000043
Robby Fabbri (ONT)X621528432039578114184671408,15%987114,041122272011279
Robert Bortuzzo (ONT)X6212263816982011865105468311,43%139125820,296814501600111251
Rocco Grimaldi (IOW)X60273562326049111328912468,23%21142123,68713208725500010181
Andreas Johnsson (BAK)X29347-5206923151813,04%31204,140000000000
Timothy Liljegren (R) (TOR)X63143852185409091179491297,82%134153224,32101020992570111249
Cody Glass (R) (LAV)X6171522-6100495113224945,30%584813,890662913500000
Sam Gagner (MAN)X63283967-612022101330902388,48%13144522,941018281102970226123
Nils Lundkvist (BIN)X6252530579587669439675,32%132119119,2212323590112202
Scott Mayfield (LAV)X611332450119516791170601267,65%161124620,42712191032070000190
Sean Kuraly (MAN)X63123244-1735148188281681994,27%33109917,4531013681580008190
Dante Fabbro (R) (LAV)X263131606024364418356,82%4338814,911451830000044
Erik Brannstrom (R) (IOW)X608212927420646072184811,11%8184714,1111216490001100
Jake Evans (GRG)X60183957-6340112161291782286,19%26103017,17320238523700000
Slater Koekkoek (GRG)X609364554405973139511036,47%134143323,8861117732531013254
Sonny Milano (HER)X61142741-3804461217851926,45%1108017,71614207025100000
Michael Anderson (R) (HER)X61104656-456013096196571355,10%162135222,16412161082470113195
Mason Marchment (PRO)X62233154-1683516684308772017,47%30135921,93101727862640009266
Yegor Zamula (R) (GRG)X31235-920101616239148,70%3134211,030000200007
Tomas Nosek (COR)X63172239-21404960174481229,77%1681612,95310134014400002
Chris Wideman (BAK)X595293414335805610646754,72%89120420,4041115522330111134
Travis Hamonic (HAR)X6112334511781013967210581175,71%160130721,4231215942291017191
Troy Stecher (CLE)X6131518226041594713286,38%6271711,7500022000072
Charles Hudon (HER)X2203330018124170,00%0773,490000000000
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X5951015-176036399928815,05%34667,89213136300002
Valtteri Puustinen (R) (BIN)X6011100027450,00%0386,290000000000
Tyler Johnson (PRO)X62203252-726071194263781737,60%13141522,8291524823042025104
Tyler Motte (GRG)X60284068-48202772283891102737,20%54137622,9311172811427414514165
Alexander Barabanov (BAK)X59291164016156734512,99%44217,130000200000
Vinnie Hinostroza (ONT)X623111400013427115454,23%04116,63033133400000
William Carrier (UTI)X6361622-1240525110833785,56%565110,3300024000470
Scott Reedy (R) (ABB)X52112-611588196175,26%41402,7000000000140
Keegan Kolesar (R) (BAK)X1000100202000,00%099,320000000000
Zach Sanford (ONT)X6236961803913359348,57%41782,8800000000011
Zdeno Chara (LAV)X6141115-812315124378533474,71%7076912,601231432000156
Zemgus Girgensons (UTI)X632237593226068138240431619,17%5103616,45711187323100008
Brandon Hagel (HER)X61303262-4135641023961193077,58%24122220,0391221882510005126
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (BIN)X112021807241550,00%2113512,300000000001
Joe Snively (BIN)X46549-18000386111398,20%13607,823142310900000
Reilly Walsh (R) (MAN)X210111201496170,00%81687,9800000000028
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (IOW)X60691508021739020716,67%64677,78000518000110
Otto Koivula (R) (UTI)X63336-539535194410306,82%72764,3800043000020
Brendan Lemieux (BIN)X4643703155317509398,00%12665,790000000000
Matthew Boldy (R) (PRO)X62192746-2000978284812196,69%9110317,796172385272000225
Connor McMichael (R) (PRO)X62358-6006517614523,95%53425,5100000000270
Nathan Smith (R) (ABB)X3000-100400000,00%0134,260000000004
Philip Tomasino (R) (PRO)X6261016040155510836985,56%56009,680000000009
Jan Jenik (R) (LAV)X61101626-766017738167461195,99%7118619,443695525700000
Boris Katchouk (R) (LAV)X616410-1146080339023556,67%562410,230000000000
Aliaksei Protas (R) (LAV)X6151116-1124049187210426,94%94206,880000000000
Calen Addison (R) (TOR)X63315181039562355011256,00%4972011,4301127000060
Taylor Raddysh (R) (COR)X7123020125721014,29%2669,410000000000
Alex Newhook (R) (RCK)X62223759-2314051173310912147,10%13111918,048192779184101586
Cole Perfetti (R) (RCK)X62713201235373811226646,25%125839,400000000000
Scott Perunovich (R) (RCK)X62113445-122610467315244967,24%137136422,0161824762330110191
Dylan Samberg (R) (RCK)X210773371561152513170,00%3934216,29011940000137
Victor Soderstrom (R) (RCK)X6232023-2541056315012276,00%9480613,00000317011093
Seth Jarvis (R) (HAR)X6181422-1240429413732885,84%968111,17101410000173
Nicholas Robertson (R) (HAR)X4000-100010000,00%051,190000000001
Joseph Veleno (R) (HAR)X6121113-22022235611313,57%12383,9000031000006
Alec Regula (R) (HAR)X3000000100000,00%382,660000000000
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (GRG)X6061824-7100324713134994,58%961310,2200022000246
Gabriel Fortier (R) (GRG)X60213112026102414158,33%12243,7300003000016
Rasmus Kupari (R) (GRG)X60121426-7475929512521849,60%85679,460000000005
Ronald Attard (R) (GRG)X6031013-1377570395413225,56%9677412,90000021013144
Braden Schneider (R) (HER)X3011-280511040,00%33311,130000000006
Connor Dewar (R) (CLE)X401231401518233154,35%21774,4100001000140
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (CLE)X615813-4180633910627714,72%105438,900000000000
Sampo Ranta (R) (IOW)X8000-200113100,00%0253,150000000006
Kevin Bahl (R) (ABB)X615152039125113336021468,33%6678212,82167935000033
Jordan Spence (R) (IOW)X608152319260605066255412,12%8783513,920001349000070
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (MAN)X22011-112021616240,00%21084,920000100004
Quinton Byfield (R) (ONT)X121122207711149,09%0423,510000000001
Haydn Fleury (PRO)X62232851-4940130521776411512,99%129132021,30141327982580000167
Cam York (R) (ONT)X62624301330044406829378,82%5775712,214481625000349
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (BIN)X62161834101003144191471288,38%7103716,73000227400000
Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X63194160251673526382267741997,12%15142022,5521012632761016124
Samuel Blais (BIN)X6271421-17415924812438975,65%186069,77279331101017142
Erik Gustafsson (HER)X6142428256076506520366,15%6181213,3102213300000106
Ethan Bear (R) (ABB)X6110384832404783142371017,04%143135822,2661319752350003171
Travis Dermott (PRO)X6241115-1434063325923396,78%8873211,81022935000027
Madison Bowey (CLE)X4241620-340051355223247,69%5756113,350001631000169
Adam Gaudette (GRG)X60347060636399167,69%21943,230000000000
Carson Soucy (ONT)X6214405471601018880175481168,00%155165326,6641014852350443301
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (RCK)X62101020-740102155160341016,25%1062010,0011251800008
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X6326315716209482298721968,72%9121619,30101323882280113107
Filip Chytil (R) (TOR)X634485408215916426,78%32634,180000000000
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X6431397071253525297315952119,84%26132120,658142287289000171
Logan Brown (R) (PRO)X6282634-15695126118160541035,00%18104716,88414186326600000
Marcus Pettersson (BAK)X3000-275321000,00%13511,820000000004
Martin Necas (TOR)X6330588827100512783871162817,75%29171827,27619251012800118365
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOR)X631545601348013555260712315,77%13108117,16524297925500000
Nolan Patrick (BIN)X62121628-330085128130431199,23%1397615,741122092000052
Oskar Lindblom (RCK)X62212849-13255741103311032696,34%36111718,025141979243000218
Owen Tippett (R) (PRO)X6211162752957245151411237,28%1168311,011231234000118
Ryan Donato (RCK)X621326390441087137173491197,51%1484613,652462797000368
Warren Foegele (TOR)X6331417032074338931903,37%365110,34000420000254
Zach Whitecloud (BIN)X62154964-17800162120292951685,14%202151824,48819271532760003259
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X6153035-133004363157521093,18%71118019,353101373215000281
Conor Sheary (BAK)X58143145-122209887275862095,09%10134523,1961319772680002174
Mathieu Joseph (R) (GRG)X59223860-9375971163871262305,68%29120620,44512171102391346165
Oscar Klefbom (LAV)X61184866-1024060137220761528,18%210168027,531016261302670005287
Joe Thornton (MAN)X63121527-1402611414130838,51%1086613,7445922960002126
Tyson Jost (BIN)X6039418036151422094241233079,20%53147524,589142310023701116291
Andrew Cogliano (UTI)X60282856-126073278290782149,66%42159326,5569157424733618403
Jesper Boqvist (R) (IOW)X57243357826089106241931709,96%20100817,68791654209000016
Rasmus Sandin (R) (HER)X58102636-7320626413546947,41%90130022,4151217762371013195
Lukas Reichel (R) (IOW)X571012221420638117421008,55%95219,140000000005
Evan Rodrigues (BAK)X551133447300140107262762114,20%12123222,3911112792570004100
Paul Stastny (LAV)X846101406314410249,09%221526,93134933000147
Jesse Puljujarvi (GRG)X56232952-13956287292762067,88%17152727,26912217325300012338
Daniel Sprong (R) (IOW)X5420254532405687279711787,17%18122222,633811721920007253
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X543045752422075106351992348,55%18125423,2398179319701110190
Zach Aston-Reese (ABB)X5123406326952251413001002147,67%46128225,1481422862320006182
Ryan Reaves (IOW)X45414184775128246614476,06%152911,75022436000110
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (ABB)X2615173251952888175521358,57%1959622,94481248123000361

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty Smith (BIN)X000,00%000000,86000000250000
Jeff Carter (HER)X1159,27%49100001,25000000011110
Blake Coleman (MAN)X1147,05%62700011,02000000022122
Brandon Carlo (MAN)X100,00%000000,63000000033000
Cole Caufield (COR)X3053,66%4100031,27010000150310
Brayden McNabb (GRG)X200,00%000000,93000010052210
Justin Holl (UTI)X000,00%000000,34000000000000
Dylan DeMelo (IOW)X000,00%000000,750000002190010
Brandon Sutter (IOW)X1156,20%41100001,28000000011021
Trevor Zegras (R) (TOR)X3150,49%164200011,29260000041124
Kirby Dach (COR)X1052,07%123300000,97010001300132
Filip Hronek (RCK)X210,00%000000,74001000011111
Adam Pelech (MAN)X210,00%000000,77000001100110
K'Andre Miller (R) (CLE)X100,00%000000,66000000410101
Brian Dumoulin (COR)X200,00%000001,00001000320014
Trevor Moore (MAN)X4150,92%140600110,98220000044223
Frederick Gaudreau (UTI)X4152,46%24400010,78140000510132
Travis Konecny (RCK)X3044,14%285200111,13150012200642
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000,00%000000,79000010042001
Nikita Zaitsev (COR)X030,00%000001,04000000011523
Peyton Krebs (R) (BIN)X1051,32%22800001,03000000130001
Nino Niederreiter (ONT)X1043,41%18200000,78000001100000
Jesper Fast (IOW)X4341,25%86300020,81010001100422
Adam Boqvist (R) (HAR)X010,00%000000,45000000130000
Artem Zub (ABB)X000,00%000000,58000000180000
Rasmus Ristolainen (COR)X000,00%000000,64000000410121
Brenden Dillon (IOW)X000,00%000000,67002030062000
Viktor Arvidsson (PRO)X2142,23%95900100,83121001100152
Jeff Skinner (ABB)X0146,32%61100000,73000000120000
Mikael Backlund (MAN)X3055,63%109300001,01000000051410
Martin Fehervary (R) (CLE)X200,00%000100,54000001200031
Lawson Crouse (COR)X4342,69%43100000,99010000060114
Joel Farabee (R) (TOR)X2145,39%15200021,09140000011592
Sean Durzi (R) (RCK)X000,00%000000,75000000240022
Justin Schultz (MAN)X000,00%000000,53000000170020
Nick Holden (UTI)X300,00%000000,71000000420032
Ondrej Kase (COR)X0046,67%3000000,88000000000000
Dawson Mercer (R) (RCK)X7148,81%33600010,96150001100353
Philip Broberg (R) (RCK)X200,00%000000,49003010210101
T.J. Brodie (PRO)X000,00%000000,81000000420103
Michael Stone (MAN)X320,00%000000,64000100052312
Anton Stralman (BAK)X300,00%000000,64000000130021
Bowen Byram (R) (LAV)X100,00%000000,65000000410221
Ryan Pulock (TOR)X120,00%000000,60000000011016
Sam Bennett (ONT)X2149,34%37700021,02110000055541
Luke Schenn (IOW)X000,00%000000,52002100170100
Tyler Pitlick (IOW)X2048,94%150800010,79010000031121
Alexander Romanov (BIN)X000,00%000001,32000001500000
Anthony Mantha (HAR)X6352,53%15800010,98001111700223
Kyle Okposo (BIN)X3248,51%53800000,91010000021423
Jamie Drysdale (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,52000000044000
Alex Formenton (R) (COR)X2142,02%18800010,92000003500333
John Marino (HER)X410,00%000000,84000000021002
Vladislav Gavrikov (ONT)X000,00%000000,630000005120011
Zack Kassian (IOW)X0148,28%5800000,65000002200000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (CLE)X0152,88%276100000,80020010230022
Alex Killorn (GRG)X4045,95%107300010,78110010033125
Vladislav Namestnikov (HER)X2154,72%10600011,21000023500233
Adam Erne (MAN)X0037,04%2700000,15000000033000
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (HAR)X2247,44%193300001,17001101600421
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X3340,57%63100110,98000001100355
Victor Olofsson (HAR)X5134,85%19800000,84000000061352
Alex Galchenyuk (BAK)X0072,73%1100000,260000000154000
Alexander Edler (HAR)X310,00%000000,64000531200225
Alexandre Carrier (BAK)X010,00%000000,68000000033010
Mattias Janmark (BAK)X3052,86%56000000,97010020041213
Andreas Athanasiou (HAR)X3150,81%266700110,99000000011423
Pius Suter (BAK)X6152,03%246600101,08010010120363
David Krejci (BAK)X2150,49%82000000,59001010053101
Emil Bemstrom (R) (IOW)X0051,24%28300000,8600000001212000
Andy Greene (IOW)X210,00%000000,74000000011130
Michael McLeod (R) (COR)X1152,73%5500001,05000011400214
Brett Howden (RCK)X0048,41%34700000,550000000108000
Barclay Goodrow (COR)X2154,00%288500000,92012112300233
Henri Jokiharju (R) (PRO)X100,00%000010,76000000190311
Blake Comeau (HER)X0248,44%6400000,57000000033001
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (IOW)X0075,00%400001,66000000055000
Brad Richardson (IOW)X0051,56%19200000,9700000001817000
Logan Stanley (R) (PRO)X000,00%000000,45000100071000
Zach Senyshyn (R) (PRO)X0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Brett Kulak (HAR)X100,00%000000,69001001200010
Brian Boyle (MAN)X1057,08%21900000,96001021300132
Dennis Cholowski (R) (PRO)X000,00%000000,37000000021000
Ross Colton (COR)X2250,20%49400010,79000000022111
Brock McGinn (BAK)X3140,58%6900001,23000000053011
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (RCK)X3238,44%30700000,81050000031146
Sam Steel (BIN)X1055,38%203500000,910400001110013
Cal Clutterbuck (UTI)X1252,10%16700000,69110000086053
Brendan Gaunce (UTI)X0057,69%5200000,430000000127000
Carl Hagelin (ONT)X3040,57%10600000,80000101100102
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (COR)X100,00%000000,520000100432002
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (COR)X5052,19%105000001,04000000310020
Charlie Coyle (LAV)X2154,38%277500000,78030000021245
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (CLE)X200,00%000000,81002011100114
Philippe Myers (R) (CLE)X000,00%000000,63000000021012
Dillon Dube (R) (CLE)X2142,32%26700000,71000000044021
Jacob Bryson (R) (ABB)X010,00%000000,57000000092100
Pierre Engvall (BIN)X5237,15%35800001,01030000011413
Chris Tierney (IOW)X3053,19%171100000,96000000410211
Max Jones (R) (LAV)X0033,33%1200000,380000000181000
Barrett Hayton (R) (ABB)X5053,23%167200001,06001000022221
Christian Dvorak (ONT)X7156,20%349100021,240100022100563
Christian Fischer (R) (TOR)X0050,00%1800000,67000100071000
Tanner Jeannot (R) (ONT)X3245,80%13100011,17001103300373
Colin Miller (TOR)X210,00%000000,54000000081022
Colin White (R) (CLE)X2150,97%113800010,73120000042213
Nathan Bastian (R) (HER)X0047,50%16000000,79000000077001
David Gustafsson (R) (LAV)X0055,17%2900000,26000000000000
Craig Smith (ONT)X2147,10%101700110,97000000011301
Curtis Lazar (HER)X2155,18%108200000,79010000130250
Dylan Coghlan (R) (ABB)X100,00%000000,38000000092010
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (MAN)X000,00%000000,640010000112101
Libor Hajek (R) (IOW)X000,00%000000,75000000070011
Danton Heinen (TOR)X2043,90%24600000,54000000044001
Darren Helm (MAN)X0050,60%41500000,68000000074000
Riley Damiani (R) (BIN)X0036,84%1900000,6200000002112010
David Savard (BAK)X230,00%000000,630001100152211
Mike Hardman (R) (PRO)X0044,83%2900000,20000000011000
Denis Gurianov (LAV)X2048,20%22200100,71030002200114
Jacob Larsson (R) (MAN)X000,00%000000,45000000150001
Trent Frederic (R) (TOT)X1051,57%41300000,93000000055000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (LAV)X0250,11%94200100,88020000062002
Caleb Jones (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,68000000077001
Erik Cernak (R) (TOR)X400,00%000000,73000000011212
Derek Ryan (ABB)X3255,10%9800000,93000000022041
Derek Stepan (ONT)X0050,00%3000001,61000000031000
Derick Brassard (BAK)X0054,81%38500000,97000000022000
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (PRO)X0053,68%89600100,63000000072000
Jack Rathbone (R) (BIN)X000,00%000000,49000001100002
Devin Shore (HER)X2051,99%62700000,83000000033000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,32000000000000
Maxime Comtois (R) (LAV)X4041,30%24700000,78130000160022
Noah Gregor (R) (ABB)X0044,83%5800000,48000000022000
Carl Grundstrom (R) (RCK)X0133,33%2400000,570000000243001
Dylan Strome (TOR)X2251,11%121100011,08231010022115
Isac Lundestrom (R) (RCK)X0049,15%11800000,89000000033101
Taro Hirose (GRG)X0052,83%5300000,38000000044000
Eric Staal (MAN)X0049,19%12400000,240000000637000
Sean Day (R) (BIN)X100,00%000000,42000000010001
Alex Barré-Boulet (R) (ABB)X0143,59%3900000,51000000082000
Erik Haula (HER)X4253,21%241700011,07030100210476
Evgeny Svechnikov (UTI)X0030,77%3900000,410000000244000
Philipp Kurashev (COR)X1071,43%2100001,02000002200000
Frank Vatrano (CLE)X3042,94%34700100,61010000064100
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (MAN)X100,00%000000,430000001110000
Garnet Hathaway (UTI)X1145,08%38600100,58230001100213
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (LAV)X000,00%000000,65000000050000
Ian Cole (IOW)X200,00%000200,52000011300032
Michael Rasmussen (R) (HAR)X1154,93%35500001,06000010011010
Ivan Barbashev (HER)X8050,49%81200010,94030000011561
J.T. Compher (TOR)X6247,22%10800021,22000000021731
Jake McCabe (ONT)X220,00%000000,770000000111023
James Neal (ONT)X0033,33%3000000,39000000022010
Jamie Oleksiak (UTI)X010,00%000000,53001210022121
Mason Appleton (HAR)X2046,96%11500000,77001020041010
Josh Mahura (R) (GRG)X100,00%000000,56000000150010
Jake Bean (LAV)X000,00%000000,72000000022110
Jason Zucker (HAR)X2051,00%10000000,92000000210031
Jakub Zboril (R) (COR)X000,00%000000,470000000150000
Riley Stillman (R) (ABB)X100,00%000000,74001050072012
Joel Armia (TOT)X2137,37%9900200,99000100055302
Blake Lizotte (R) (ABB)X0050,53%18800000,830000000238000
Nico Sturm (HAR)X1060,00%1500000,5800010001313000
Colin Blackwell (ABB)X2248,67%101700011,22000000022313
Liam Foudy (R) (LAV)X0048,67%11300001,0900000001313000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (HER)X1049,82%110000000,69000000073101
Jonathan Drouin (COR)X1152,55%13700000,95000010091012
Joonas Donskoi (ABB)X8338,75%83100031,17020000120656
Jordan Martinook (IOW)X1150,00%42400000,79000000130103
Sean Walker (ABB)X210,00%000000,68000001100012
Josh Archibald (ONT)X2039,42%10400000,83000000044122
Josh Bailey (HAR)X4145,48%93000000,64000000084234
Rem Pitlick (R) (COR)X0047,38%59100000,83000000082110
Kale Clague (R) (RCK)X110,00%000000,610000000302022
Kieffer Bellows (R) (RCK)X000,00%100000,570000000132000
Martin Kaut (R) (RCK)X5141,60%12500000,49001110011131
Justin Braun (CLE)X220,00%000000,58000000011221
Keith Yandle (BAK)X000,00%000000,590000000192121
Kevin Labanc (GRG)X3039,50%11900000,98000013300420
Jacob Middleton (BAK)X000,00%000000,42001100022010
Ryan McLeod (R) (COR)X0055,10%9800000,55000000044001
Dylan Cozens (R) (ONT)X1048,76%20100000,660000001130001
Marc Staal (HER)X100,00%000010,580000121000103
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (ONT)X100,00%000000,57000000170110
Marco Scandella (UTI)X310,00%000000,79000000011114
Marcus Johansson (BAK)X4150,34%102700000,97000010210212
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (TOR)X2060,00%3000000,37000000088000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,50000000061000
Mark Borowiecki (UTI)X000,00%000001,20000000032000
Mark Jankowski (CLE)X1053,12%149100000,76000020022002
Mark Pysyk (HER)X000,00%000000,480000000333000
Markus Nutivaara (BIN)X100,00%000000,550000000113001
Martin Frk (HER)X1150,00%6400000,49110001100100
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X2243,33%21000000,65220000350103
Matt Roy (MAN)X000,00%000000,73001012200112
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (GRG)X200,00%000000,59000002200101
Matt Grzelcyk (HAR)X000,00%000000,37000000041101
Matt Nieto (UTI)X10243,09%12300031,27000010052732
Nils Hoglander (R) (GRG)X1037,93%5800000,63000001200002
Max Domi (TOR)X2148,76%40200000,770000000218000
Micheal Ferland (UTI)X000,00%000001,44000000030000
Michael McCarron (UTI)X2158,14%88400000,80000001100000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (UTI)X200,00%000000,85000010021434
Cal Foote (R) (UTI)X000,00%000000,50000000044001
Mike Reilly (COR)X120,00%000000,760000000111132
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (HAR)X100,00%000000,410010000147001
Zachary Jones (R) (HAR)X000,00%000000,42000000000000
Miles Wood (HAR)X2051,56%6400000,69000000170021
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (TOT)X1037,40%13100000,460002000145010
Nate Thompson (UTI)X0057,64%43200000,5900000004124001
Nathan Beaulieu (UTI)X000,00%000000,520000000302000
Nick Bjugstad (CLE)X0055,68%35200000,700000200119010
Nick Cousins (MAN)X0046,67%9000000,480000000433001
Nicolas Deslauriers (UTI)X0241,51%5300000,69000010170100
Nick Foligno (MAN)X6354,35%13800000,94002240044332
Nick Paul (BAK)X1161,82%5500000,97000000011113
Nick Ritchie (BIN)X2046,15%7800000,83000030086100
Nikita Zadorov (GRG)X200,00%000000,45001110560100
Brendan Perlini (PRO)X1044,83%2900000,4500000001917000
Olli Maatta (CLE)X000,00%000000,39000000030000
Filip Zadina (R) (CLE)X6445,00%24000110,87000000041141
Andrew Peeke (R) (PRO)X200,00%000000,80001120610253
Paul Byron (PRO)X6047,67%34400010,92120001500534
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (LAV)X0048,57%3500000,36000000082010
Shane Pinto (CLE)X2249,25%26600000,90000000022001
Yakov Trenin (R) (LAV)X2148,62%191500000,77130000011112
Julien Gauthier (R) (HER)X0161,54%1300000,360000101260001
Ty Dellandrea (R) (CLE)X0044,44%1800000,600000000138000
Givani Smith (R) (CLE)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Radek Faksa (ABB)X2056,76%18500111,07000000055131
Ryan Poehling (R) (CLE)X1042,16%18500000,87000000077001
Radko Gudas (ONT)X000,00%000001,37000000011010
Ben Meyers (R) (ABB)X0030,51%5900000,0300010003534000
Daniil Miromanov (R) (COR)XX000,00%000000,30000000011010
Robby Fabbri (ONT)X1251,06%123200000,99000011300122
Robert Bortuzzo (ONT)X100,00%000000,60002010022112
Rocco Grimaldi (IOW)X2146,38%27600020,87000000011221
Andreas Johnsson (BAK)X0030,77%1300001,17000000042000
Timothy Liljegren (R) (TOR)X210,00%000000,68000000011223
Cody Glass (R) (LAV)X1050,79%18900000,52000000052200
Sam Gagner (MAN)X3257,08%23300000,93010000065226
Nils Lundkvist (BIN)X100,00%000000,50000101100000
Scott Mayfield (LAV)X110,00%000000,72000010061211
Sean Kuraly (MAN)X1154,75%172800000,80020010044203
Dante Fabbro (R) (LAV)X010,00%000000,83000000061100
Erik Brannstrom (R) (IOW)X100,00%000000,690000002190111
Jake Evans (GRG)X0053,19%186300001,11000000250222
Slater Koekkoek (GRG)X020,00%000000,63000000021003
Sonny Milano (HER)X1040,40%9900000,76010001100003
Michael Anderson (R) (HER)X200,00%000000,83000000051240
Mason Marchment (PRO)X1251,81%16600020,79020000021601
Yegor Zamula (R) (GRG)X000,00%000000,290002000207000
Tomas Nosek (COR)X2057,89%7600000,96000001100011
Chris Wideman (BAK)X100,00%000000,56000101100122
Travis Hamonic (HAR)X000,00%000000,69000022200034
Troy Stecher (CLE)X000,00%000000,500000001420200
Charles Hudon (HER)X0062,50%800000,7800000002211000
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X1044,71%20800000,64000000000010
Valtteri Puustinen (R) (BIN)X0050,00%200000,53000000043000
Tyler Johnson (PRO)X3353,39%242200000,73000000240211
Tyler Motte (GRG)X4045,25%234900010,99000001100453
Alexander Barabanov (BAK)X1018,52%2700000,520000000215000
Vinnie Hinostroza (ONT)X0050,65%38500000,68000001100000
William Carrier (UTI)X0045,38%11900000,68000000160001
Scott Reedy (R) (ABB)X0044,83%2900000,2900100002818000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (BAK)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Zach Sanford (ONT)X0038,46%2600001,010000000145000
Zdeno Chara (LAV)X100,00%000000,39001110033000
Zemgus Girgensons (UTI)X1154,57%172800011,14000000095265
Brandon Hagel (HER)X4440,70%25800011,01030100130334
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (BIN)X100,00%000000,30000000000000
Joe Snively (BIN)X1143,01%38600000,5000000002222000
Reilly Walsh (R) (MAN)X000,00%000000,1200000002118000
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (IOW)X1146,78%45100000,6400000002525000
Otto Koivula (R) (UTI)X1058,33%4800000,430001000414000
Brendan Lemieux (BIN)X0022,22%1800000,5300000001616100
Matthew Boldy (R) (PRO)X4147,46%11800010,83000000021222
Connor McMichael (R) (PRO)X1048,37%49000000,47000000099000
Nathan Smith (R) (ABB)X0050,00%1800000,00000000033000
Philip Tomasino (R) (PRO)X0158,18%5500000,53000000064000
Jan Jenik (R) (LAV)X1145,83%12000000,44000000011100
Boris Katchouk (R) (LAV)X2044,00%5000000,32000000066000
Aliaksei Protas (R) (LAV)X0148,15%8100000,76000000066001
Calen Addison (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,500001000326000
Taylor Raddysh (R) (COR)X0060,00%500000,91000000041000
Alex Newhook (R) (RCK)X2349,30%172000001,05110000031301
Cole Perfetti (R) (RCK)X1046,00%5000000,690000100204000
Scott Perunovich (R) (RCK)X000,00%000000,66000110021001
Dylan Samberg (R) (RCK)X000,00%000000,410011100214001
Victor Soderstrom (R) (RCK)X010,00%000000,570001000233001
Seth Jarvis (R) (HAR)X0152,86%91000000,650000001120010
Nicholas Robertson (R) (HAR)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Joseph Veleno (R) (HAR)X0048,15%5400001,09000000071000
Alec Regula (R) (HAR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (GRG)X0148,35%9100000,780000001280110
Gabriel Fortier (R) (GRG)X0045,71%3500000,27000000099000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (GRG)X0152,16%88000000,92000101100101
Ronald Attard (R) (GRG)X000,00%000000,340000100187000
Braden Schneider (R) (HER)X000,00%000000,60000000000000
Connor Dewar (R) (CLE)X0042,34%11100000,340000001320000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (CLE)X0041,46%4100000,48000000042000
Sampo Ranta (R) (IOW)X0050,00%600000,00000000088000
Kevin Bahl (R) (ABB)X000,00%000000,51001220011010
Jordan Spence (R) (IOW)X100,00%000000,55000001200010
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (MAN)X0037,66%7700000,18000000033000
Quinton Byfield (R) (ONT)X0050,00%6800000,950000000112000
Haydn Fleury (PRO)X210,00%000000,77000002200023
Cam York (R) (ONT)X010,00%000000,79000000054110
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (BIN)X0141,18%11900000,66010001100001
Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X3250,26%18900000,84242230062302
Samuel Blais (BIN)X0036,13%23800000,69000000099011
Erik Gustafsson (HER)X100,00%000000,69000000091102
Ethan Bear (R) (ABB)X100,00%000000,710000000132211
Travis Dermott (PRO)X100,00%000000,4100000003019102
Madison Bowey (CLE)X000,00%000000,710000000193000
Adam Gaudette (GRG)X0051,09%32100000,72000000074000
Carson Soucy (ONT)X100,00%000000,65001010290111
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (RCK)X1051,24%24200000,65000020021000
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X3035,26%19000000,94000001100324
Filip Chytil (R) (TOR)X1037,14%3500000,6100000001313000
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X6140,12%16700001,06002030810641
Logan Brown (R) (PRO)X1049,74%190200000,65000011100021
Marcus Pettersson (BAK)X000,00%000000,00000100033000
Martin Necas (TOR)X2248,54%348800011,02270000061572
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOR)X1050,44%11300001,111100000224130
Nolan Patrick (BIN)X4054,32%162000000,570400000146000
Oskar Lindblom (RCK)X2141,90%10500010,88000010062332
Owen Tippett (R) (PRO)X2037,93%5800000,79000100042011
Ryan Donato (RCK)X3345,32%139000000,92011010033133
Warren Foegele (TOR)X0142,67%7500000,520000000131000
Zach Whitecloud (BIN)X110,00%000000,840000000111025
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X010,00%000000,59000000021031
Conor Sheary (BAK)X2041,55%29600000,67010000150303
Mathieu Joseph (R) (GRG)X0044,06%32000001,00001001100323
Oscar Klefbom (LAV)X400,00%000100,79000002200115
Joe Thornton (MAN)X0052,43%137900000,62000000140001
Tyson Jost (BIN)X2048,44%147800001,08010013300434
Andrew Cogliano (UTI)X7050,73%316600110,70240001500242
Jesper Boqvist (R) (IOW)X0044,95%75200001,13000000310213
Rasmus Sandin (R) (HER)X100,00%000000,55000001100001
Lukas Reichel (R) (IOW)X0038,78%4900000,84000000210101
Evan Rodrigues (BAK)X4051,40%71600000,71010001100005
Paul Stastny (LAV)X0056,97%42300000,93000000320010
Jesse Puljujarvi (GRG)X2040,23%34800000,68010000032022
Daniel Sprong (R) (IOW)X2237,42%30200000,74010000011052
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X4038,10%64300011,20110001200514
Zach Aston-Reese (ABB)X2243,81%142200010,98120100120523
Ryan Reaves (IOW)X0047,46%5900000,68000010061000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (ABB)X0156,69%62800001,07001001300012

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner (R) (COR)10100,9711,4442001350000,0000015000
Connor Ingram (R) (COR)41000,9681,871612051550000,0000048000
Jonas Johansson (BAK)30010,9661,68107003890000,0000059000
Laurent Brossoit (LAV)41200,9622,271590061570000,0000061000
Alexandar Georgiev (HAR)20000,9562,3178003680000,0000061000
Brian Elliott (MAN)31100,9552,15112004880000,0000063000
David Rittich (GRG)20100,9513,1177204810000,0000060000
Braden Holtby (UTI)51200,9472,7521800101900011,0003063100
Samuel Montembeault (CLE)31100,9443,441400081430000,0000061001
Dustin Tokarski (IOW)40210,9432,811490071230010,0000060000
Karel Vejmelka (PRO)93200,9402,8548540233850000,0000557020
Malcolm Subban (TOR)41110,9353,201500081240000,0000063010
Chris Driedger (HAR)61332260,9323,48359010120830440120,00006101266
Anton Forsberg (HER)56361550,9313,4433894119427920120,800105601265
Pavel Francouz (RCK)62332360,9303,7337504123333300420,647176201484
Adin Hill (TOR)63401820,9293,4736828221329980420,840256309115
Jake Allen (BIN)57252660,9274,10344310023532130420,6431457511101
Petr Mrazek (UTI)63382020,9253,63358812021728910300,800106301366
Juuse Saros (MAN)25121210,9243,631472208911730110,0000250441
Martin Jones (BAK)59361840,9243,6034468020727200310,7504590963
Ville Husso (ONT)50400,9244,2722500162100000,0000062000
Jaroslav Halak (CLE)61263030,9244,11353314124231740310,83366101562
Daniel Vladar (R) (ABB)51291930,9233,8930272019625440211,00055110793
Scott Wedgewood (IOW)60222960,9224,27346812024731710610,50026001343
Thomas Greiss (MAN)38171720,9224,0022228114818940011,0006380450
Casey DeSmith (LAV)61203260,9204,0335274023729450110,64314610946
James Reimer (ONT)62312160,9194,2735168025030960001,0002620855
Joonas Korpisalo (COR)63332260,9184,0136026124129240210,2005630843
Carter Hart (R) (GRG)60223070,9164,4635498026431460001,0003600444
Anthony Stolarz (PRO)57252840,9164,1432464122426660210,6676570733
Spencer Knight (R) (BIN)52120,9144,2730900222560100,000050101
Mads Sogaard (R) (ABB)123610,9084,9465640545890000,00001051201