Pro LeadersLast Update - 4 février 2023 at 11:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (DET)X583860981656108322135811727510,61%11128122,0815243990302011028
2Alex DeBrincat (HAR)X553656927140391253641242869,89%15106819,4314365011729300000
3Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X54256691-9640179191322942497,76%26126423,419314084261000010
4John Carlson (WAS)X592465895600821332951001898,14%187165528,051729461853501018295
5Artemi Panarin (TOT)X583848863140401203559825710,70%8126321,7812294110631400003
6Mitchell Marner (DET)X5942418315260631133077622413,68%19113419,221524391193150116171
7Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X58314879-86525150863681002588,42%14136423,51820288628100000
8Cale Makar (VAN)X56255479-3500711253121142208,01%99142325,411722392153600000119
9Nikita Kucherov (DET)X59354277152008811331311421511,18%12129721,98916257631600000
10Ryan O'Reilly (WIN)X572947762339572225336922688,63%56150226,35723309727822421458
11Auston Matthews (WIN)X5736397566551442143891262849,25%19136723,9810122210927212312226
12Kyle Connor (CHI)X563540751534066893871002309,04%13132123,5991322120325000147
13Sebastian Aho (CHI)X56344074114201301403821102818,90%27122821,937121912332400000
14Adam Fox (DET)X591459731026028125206851426,80%191168328,521019291273181012362
15Aleksander Barkov (DET)X502943721714054213306931929,48%35114422,8813193210121310116351
16Jared Spurgeon (LOS)X56215172-51255157104223761619,42%133147326,311426401543190003218
17Patrick Kane (VAN)X56185472031591122309922325,83%10123522,055263110734000002
18Matthew Tkachuk (HAR)X5533387156210148783147320910,51%5104919,0719224111829100002
19J.T. Miller (NYR)X56323870-7160202421922928921610,96%26131923,5691928962681019239
20Sidney Crosby (MTL)X47234669-3340104180344792536,69%18103221,959223110824700000
21Charlie McAvoy (WAS)X59175269-1013315203135273812076,23%170154626,211326391793460221222
22Kirill Kaprizov (TOR)X58274168-1534095107366972487,38%21129722,361117289728400001
23Zach Werenski (TOR)X58204868-2621080132246701468,13%186168228,991321341302980002277
24Patrice Bergeron (NYR)X56264167-5400105226290892668,97%30125622,4314223610828100010301
25Elias Lindholm (CHI)X542443671530098943101162467,74%32120722,3662026118276461022311
26Victor Hedman (CHI)X511354672198307687206611606,31%138133326,13918271212960221172
27Roope Hintz (QUÉ)X462739661732094207372942887,26%33123726,897162310923511214265
28Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X56194766-5139151621303001082226,33%168153527,411422361733240116200
29Quinn Hughes (HAR)X55145266-8720104111176721047,95%136151727,581024341183140002218
30David Pastrnak (MTL)X56313465352013789349952238,88%9120521,5214163011030400000
31Leon Draisaitl (CAL)X54303565104001222013801092727,89%7120222,2511162713436000000
32Mark Scheifele (VAN)X542936657360117178301901779,63%11110620,48519249531800000
33Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X5627386518455112226276602179,78%26125622,429112010430244815315
34Jack Eichel (LOS)X48214465-421537169233631679,01%5100320,90927367228200000
35Nico Hischier (NJD)X49253964-4541092265309782518,09%41132627,061117288325001110287
36Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X482143648400167173287752037,32%9108622,63414187527000000
37Evander Kane (LOS)X56342963-8112102961123088120511,04%25117721,0217163311332000001
38Darnell Nurse (WIN)X551944631521125261105245831877,76%146143326,061110211352740226298
39Chris Kreider (TOT)X58303262-109602481084281202927,01%25123721,338202811730200007
40Steven Stamkos (NYR)X56253762-1116064131319822127,84%4111519,92718259427500000
41Boone Jenner (WAS)X59243862-10640233197315882407,62%15135823,0192130983160006159
42Andrew Copp (LOS)X56224062328080203366952306,01%48131523,4813243711523412313398
43Rasmus Dahlin (HAR)X551448621412601515314750989,52%97123322,4392332883150000116
44Roman Josi (TOT)X55125062-3253552118266891684,51%110133524,288273515830400012
45Logan Couture (HAR)X552833611628092192310922309,03%55137124,93815238621121322486
46Timo Meier (QUÉ)X5526356113980218902457116510,61%11115521,008132174278000151
47Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYR)X56263561-424058114282822289,22%22105118,771219311012840005112
48Alec Martinez (WAS)X59243761070096116244751509,84%177148525,182117381703050002277
49Mark Stone (CAL)X542338611170101491253581082656,42%38148027,409142314035810114303
50Brad Marchand (DET)X592338611112630248103307802267,49%11112719,10612188825200001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Elvis Merzlikins (LOS)40191360,9303,5223354113719490320,62583818
2Thatcher Demko (MTL)58352120,9293,61349410121029550520,63611581
3Cam Talbot (TOT)31181030,9243,65179310010914260200,571142930
4Jacob Markstrom (DET)59342110,9243,6933626020727140120,4005590
5Marc-Andre Fleury (NYR)53282050,9273,7431752019827010210,68816533
6Philipp Grubauer (MIN)50192550,9253,7729626118624880510,4297488
7Vitek Vanecek (NJD)572224110,9273,8032828020828440210,69029570
8Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOR)58271990,9273,86330912021329270220,70617580
9Ilya Sorokin (VAN)51232350,9233,8930222119625600400,74231515
10Semyon Varlamov (WAS)3118810,9163,9417226111313400100,66792930