Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 27 novembre 2021 at 10:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX3018355376015163223651738,07%2878526,17717247416511212177
Alexander OvechkinX301125367911515831201571575,47%858919,645131868159000010
Jason Robertson (R)X301315287601320105248612,38%356418,81510153616600000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX309182706620664683307410,84%6969223,08891755168000010
Cam AtkinsonX30101525-4601451154401076,49%847015,66311145414000000
Jonathan MarchessaultX30101525-7335853212430678,06%952917,64751245140011466
Jeff PetryX3091625-37715574610531728,57%7377525,8445962164000094
Nicklas BackstromX3091524-795137611238638,04%246915,6348124314000000
Anthony DeAngeloX3051318-8301023267017597,14%3452217,40491347134000041
Kevin FialaX307916-88030218434558,33%62919,700110500000
Zdeno CharaX3051116-3731573356622417,58%6455818,615611431310113127
Jaccob SlavinX223811018019343716218,11%6539117,76112360112108
T.J. BrodieX18291162201721237138,70%3930817,0900001000160
Josh Norris (R)X30358-628034405312405,66%12698,960000000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX30527021528495116489,80%12688,9200000101768
Jordan StaalX30347118105122477316,38%838312,77000001127184
Zach PariseX30336-6006163614328,33%12638,770000000000
Alex GoligoskiX13156-7195271416496,25%3323918,4001106000063
Travis SanheimX703351201487160,00%1612317,5900001000231
Carter VerhaegheX30022-4003103215310,00%32157,1801103000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX0251,37%164300011,35000003400426
Alexander OvechkinX1044,74%7600001,22010210031151
Jason Robertson (R)X3038,71%6200010,99010000130301
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100,00%000000,78000040011110
Cam AtkinsonX1233,33%4200101,06000000044110
Jonathan MarchessaultX0149,18%6100000,95110010011021
Jeff PetryX300,00%000000,640001200113011
Nicklas BackstromX1152,26%84000001,02000100031001
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%000000,69000020210002
Kevin FialaX1039,02%4100001,10000000280101
Zdeno CharaX110,00%000000,570020100101010
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,56000001200001
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,72000000011001
Josh Norris (R)X0050,65%38700000,59000000066000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0056,29%45300100,52000010033000
Jordan StaalX0057,14%7000000,37001101100000
Zach PariseX1056,00%2500000,4600000002011100
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,500000102120000
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,49000001100000
Carter VerhaegheX0039,39%3300000,190000002300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith29131230,9184,0616564011213600120,3333273310
Anton Khudobin41100,8975,9115220151460000,0000327000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX28173047-92810601151404910412,14%360021,431012224514700000
David PastrnakX28212041-8521067571895714611,11%459321,1987156014700010
Evgeny KuznetsovX2871926-4120546214341894,90%750918,16212145816300000
Aaron EkbladX2852025-148020694511043834,55%6068624,505111674167011050
Oscar KlefbomX2641721-126044407122325,63%7459022,68325441010000109
Nikolaj EhlersX2810717-12215293397264610,31%754819,574153213000010
Mattias EkholmX287916-5460565853152913,21%8561121,81000120004140
William NylanderX2861016-580304013644914,41%250017,873695315100000
Clayton KellerX286713-24016598020727,50%239514,1125726120000042
Denis Gurianov (R)X284913-36056287722545,19%137213,292683513100002
Jonas BrodinX17448-218034172181319,05%4933819,8910137000078
Andre BurakovskyX28167-48027276923521,45%747617,010331975000467
Brandon TanevX28235-124041373511135,71%1429710,62000031129204
Alexander WennbergX28314-2002601871016,67%930610,93000001016213
Mario Ferraro (R) (TOT)X10033-2160135133110,00%1412612,64022104200000
__Mario Ferraro (MTL)X10033-2160135133110,00%1412612,64022104200000
Calvin De HaanX180331200411111330,00%2525714,2600022011193
Nick HoldenX200330420431314870,00%3226413,1800027000011
Scott MayfieldX21022-8495361415250,00%3727312,9900000000296
Paul StastnyX28022-30031092100,00%0923,300000000004
Charlie CoyleX101010801592310184,35%2999,9000000000117
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX0048,46%110200001,57031010022421
David PastrnakX3033,87%6200021,38030110033052
Evgeny KuznetsovX0048,28%64000001,02000001300100
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,73001030170100
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,71000000410110
Nikolaj EhlersX1036,00%5000000,62010010043002
Mattias EkholmX100,00%000000,52000000011012
William NylanderX2039,68%6300000,64130001400001
Clayton KellerX1040,09%65600000,66130000043101
Denis Gurianov (R)X0030,56%3600000,70000000043010
Jonas BrodinX010,00%000000,47000000021010
Andre BurakovskyX0048,28%2900000,290000000242000
Brandon TanevX1146,15%6500100,340000000128000
Alexander WennbergX0045,73%56200000,26000000088000
Mario Ferraro (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,47000000054000
__Mario Ferraro (MTL)X000,00%000000,47000000054
Calvin De HaanX000,00%000000,23000000210000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,23000001200001
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,15000100033000
Paul StastnyX0050,91%11000000,430000000288000
Charlie CoyleX0065,22%2300000,20000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price27101340,9224,0816332011114310710,68816271330
Thatcher Demko10100,8756,0060006480000,0000127000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX27162642-416033105170481149,41%1160222,31512175913000000
Mikko RantanenX27152338-62807944210711427,14%962323,0687156213900000
Jakob ChychrunX28112637-25601033612734818,66%6668024,286121872152000017
Zach WerenskiX2612223401402143107386811,21%7571127,348715591250001131
Brayden PointX281319321100207713145909,92%1349417,65771444130000010
Kirill KaprizovX281316290602340155501038,39%647516,9567136012600013
Jake GuentzelX281017272415653510645849,43%747216,8619103612400000
Jonathan HuberdeauX2372027-3315514213425845,22%349821,660993611800000
Erik KarlssonX2871623122043499728557,22%7262522,316814541221011114
Andrei SvechnikovX285813-240062197017437,14%42559,1103361200019
Shayne GostisbehereX2821113-122038156225523,23%3248417,2828103711600002
Brandon MontourX2811011031547153014223,33%3441214,700115150112135
Johnny GaudreauX2837100004154913386,12%42348,3602271100000
Ryan PulockX28459-128041233982210,26%5941614,86000230002148
Sean CouturierX284591408977522415,33%2040914,610000000010195
Tyler BertuzziX5325-360174113727,27%010019,9921341900000
Tomas HertlX28235300231303256,67%101545,4900000011571
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X282242802424279157,41%132659,48000120009180
Martin Necas (R)X28033220149155170,00%11545,4800000000371
Jack Hughes (R)X1101-1001651220,00%02424,3200021200000
Noah HanifinX2011-2402111530,00%25829,20000816000010
Gustav NyquistX1000000120000,00%044,070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1052,45%124700001,39130001600131
Mikko RantanenX2044,44%7200001,22120000120021
Jakob ChychrunX110,00%000011,09000002200310
Zach WerenskiX300,00%000000,96000000020013
Brayden PointX1248,64%95400001,30030000011003
Kirill KaprizovX1240,35%5700001,22120000022010
Jake GuentzelX0034,43%6100001,14000010041011
Jonathan HuberdeauX1038,81%6700001,08110010120000
Erik KarlssonX100,00%000000,74000000081001
Andrei SvechnikovX0054,55%3300001,02000000033011
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,540000000145000
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,530010000272100
Johnny GaudreauX0040,00%3000000,85030000052000
Ryan PulockX100,00%000100,43000000033110
Sean CouturierX0056,46%85900000,44000000022001
Tyler BertuzziX1030,77%1300011,00000000011100
Tomas HertlX0059,83%22900000,6500000001616000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0051,02%4900000,3000000001716000
Martin Necas (R)X0046,67%1500000,390000000283000
Jack Hughes (R)X0051,02%4900000,82000000031000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,34000000021000
Gustav NyquistX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer31110,9472,41125005950000,8005028000
Andrei Vasilevskiy28141010,9234,0315776010613840220,7789280532

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX2915203523008253156491159,62%1972424,977310481551125222
Roope HintzX2916163251204373130408312,31%1253018,27281046137000011
Kasperi KapanenX28111627-51202372173471276,36%1057120,40381149119101462
Sam ReinhartX299142318011979134579,89%853018,2847113812311211202
Vincent TrocheckX25101222-3360629696308210,42%649019,613582812600000
Torey KrugX29416200781070426821455,88%5264922,36145371460000136
Tyson BarrieX2911718-518029508129491,23%4563021,741894915700001
Vince DunnX2931417444053224217397,14%5057719,9024622128000056
Rasmus RistolainenX1851116-35610693846224110,87%5841422,983252785000099
Timo Meier (TOT)X295813-120074206720507,46%634811,99224104300003
__Timo Meier (MTL)X18246-116039103110196,45%21548,530000000003
__Timo Meier (QUÉ)X1134704035103610318,33%419417,66224104300000
Michael MathesonX2921113738061195813233,45%8859220,4110117450225188
Tomas TatarX264812618034454414419,09%731712,2100000000494
Josh AndersonX292911-3782076367629672,63%737813,030003900000
Mike HoffmanX2237101959247417424,05%422610,29246347800001
Nikita ZaitsevX113474180221082337,50%2216514,9900001000046
Valeri NichushkinX29347114023283913297,69%82177,4900001000052
Kirby Dach (R)X2942642043629102413,79%11996,8500001000025
Patrik NemethX2915665355229226124,55%9546816,12000000112194
Dustin BrownX19224-1140257224119,09%31789,36022453000111
Lawson CrouseX182134180164214139,52%51015,620000000000
Zack KassianX12112480165100710,00%2635,290000000000
Cole Caufield (R)X1310104057175165,88%21037,9000000000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX1036,71%7900010,97010002200421
Roope HintzX1146,53%84900001,21010000250103
Kasperi KapanenX0138,00%5000100,95000001200101
Sam ReinhartX2246,03%98200000,87110002400031
Vincent TrocheckX2154,87%94400000,90010000011102
Torey KrugX110,00%000000,620000201170000
Tyson BarrieX100,00%000000,57000000260000
Vince DunnX100,00%000000,59000000130000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,77000020061120
Timo Meier (TOT)X1057,14%2800000,75030000033000
__Timo Meier (MTL)X1054,55%1100000,78030000033
__Timo Meier (QUÉ)X0058,82%1700000,72000000033
Michael MathesonX000,00%000000,44000000041010
Tomas TatarX1049,28%20700000,76010000210100
Josh AndersonX0046,55%5800000,580011203140000
Mike HoffmanX0039,52%12400000,88000010210001
Nikita ZaitsevX100,00%000000,85000001200000
Valeri NichushkinX0052,50%4000000,64000000044000
Kirby Dach (R)X0050,19%26900000,60000000055000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,26001000021000
Dustin BrownX0058,82%1700000,4500000001313000
Lawson CrouseX0044,44%900000,59000000310000
Zack KassianX0016,67%600000,63000000011000
Cole Caufield (R)X0146,43%2800000,19000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper20000,9533,31910051070000,0000029100
MacKenzie Blackwood (R)29121610,9204,5116634012515590111,0005290530

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX2720234313640861281994911110,05%1972426,8296157015900012178
Victor HedmanX278283677420685313440835,97%8474027,4261117871651013143
Nathan MacKinnonX2714193362354555164431188,54%255920,7239125516000000
Sebastian AhoX27121527122404062173531276,94%560622,45371068159011270
Anze KopitarX271016261803778100267510,00%1147217,485101533149000136
Morgan RiellyX27322251230041406223344,84%5859221,91178361350002102
Elias LindholmX27121022-33408269115298310,43%1256720,985611421501019180
Kyle ConnorX2791322240153212650797,14%545616,8846104915000003
Colton ParaykoX271181912951557284920442,04%6857621,3201120830111139
Drew DoughtyX2741418557574317124605,63%3766024,4334743162000075
Tom WilsonX27437512041142692815,38%21706,3100000011273
Ryan Graves (TOT)X27077245570312611240,00%6243416,06000010112156
__Ryan Graves (LOS)X17033-23755322166160,00%4430918,20000010002103
__Ryan Graves (CHI)X1004448017910580,00%1812412,4100000011054
Pavel BuchnevichX27336-610023184519296,67%22117,820000000000
Filip HronekX24246-51001911155713,33%1625310,54224115100009
Oliver BjorkstrandX831412046256512,00%0617,660000000000
Kevin HayesX272244402151651612,50%11244,6000000000128
Travis KonecnyX27134020035304219402,38%427310,120000000000
Brett HowdenX1011210008631216,67%1575,6700000000017
Alexandre Texier (R)X13112-4007151061010,00%0987,510000000000
Nick SchmaltzX6101-3001171314,29%0498,160000000000
Noah Dobson (R)X3011-400412040,00%33712,300110800000
Danny DeKeyserX3000-340611000,00%83010,160000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX3351,69%162500011,19010001800324
Victor HedmanX000,00%000100,97001030310122
Nathan MacKinnonX3149,28%6900001,18010010120402
Sebastian AhoX2143,24%18500000,89110000410021
Anze KopitarX2057,18%85700001,10000000320110
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,85000000140100
Elias LindholmX2054,64%19400010,78000001300210
Kyle ConnorX2050,00%3800000,97110000011011
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,660003000241010
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,55000010170030
Tom WilsonX0044,44%1800000,82000000011001
Ryan Graves (TOT)X000,00%000000,320000102270000
__Ryan Graves (LOS)X000,00%000000,190000102270
__Ryan Graves (CHI)X000,00%000000,640000002270
Pavel BuchnevichX0065,00%2000100,57000000022000
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,47000000011000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0050,00%400001,31000000000000
Kevin HayesX0056,60%10600000,64000000160000
Travis KonecnyX0040,91%15400000,29000000064000
Brett HowdenX0049,48%9700000,71000001200001
Alexandre Texier (R)X0050,00%600000,41000001100000
Nick SchmaltzX0033,33%300000,41000000031000
Noah Dobson (R)X000,00%000000,54000000041000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov27151020,9263,6916264110013570110,7504270435

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX2953338-127201137216941872,96%10182328,37315181111840003134
Mark ScheifeleX28161834-71754187151449610,60%1062222,2358133816400008
Nico HischierX27111930-81003977123301038,94%646217,13311145113900000
Keith YandleX2961925-12161013377619357,89%4369423,94681449180000023
Dominik KubalikX2914822-95401103297297114,43%565522,60651137183000015
Phil KesselX2971522-760286514643964,79%562021,3729116018100000
Jack RoslovicX2791221-814054489642819,38%348117,80641041142000023
Kevin ShattenkirkX2961218-1140048286922388,70%3554718,8746104815000004
Alex IafalloX299817-101802364145361026,21%855619,1744861151000267
Hampus LindholmX2531417-632030457127494,23%7253721,4927945120000081
Ilya MikheyevX2977146140144562256311,29%1740914,09000011013167
Lars EllerX295914422032936516447,69%1237012,78000000113161
Justin HollX2909904005127225110,00%5939613,67000000000139
Pavel ZachaX295384100192040144112,50%42328,000000000000
Anton StralmanX29167-22202316216204,76%5942614,680113110000141
Johan LarssonX5224-520197112518,18%19919,7911282900002
Marco ScandellaX4213-2195125101320,00%77017,59213920000013
Patrick MarleauX29202-80006159913,33%21174,040000400002
Zemgus GirgensonsX29112-90061824584,17%21053,640000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX29011-821540212510190,00%71786,1300002000266
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX100,00%000000,920000002140101
Mark ScheifeleX3251,31%114800011,09021001100323
Nico HischierX3252,62%87800001,30110000150301
Keith YandleX010,00%000000,72001011300001
Dominik KubalikX3135,19%5400000,67120000011000
Phil KesselX0136,51%6300000,71120000180010
Jack RoslovicX1043,70%13500000,87000000120010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,66000000071110
Alex IafalloX2044,59%14800000,61000002200000
Hampus LindholmX010,00%000000,63000000043000
Ilya MikheyevX0031,15%6100100,69000000011100
Lars EllerX1050,48%73500000,76000000021010
Justin HollX000,00%000000,450000000291000
Pavel ZachaX0157,89%1900000,69110000044010
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,330000000271000
Johan LarssonX0050,75%13400000,81000001500000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,85000010022001
Patrick MarleauX0050,00%2400000,3400000001717000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0052,78%18000000,38000000077000
Cal ClutterbuckX0058,33%1200000,110001000297000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek63100,9442,4624420101780001,0003029000
John Gibson29131200,9124,57151010011513090110,6005290452

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dougie HamiltonX30123244164210515612941629,30%8282227,417916731431013172
Patrice BergeronX3020234313415471101814313811,05%1356918,9771017731240111102
Steven StamkosX29142943145609693146471069,59%862721,63313164913800000
Teuvo TeravainenX30202242146015591864310610,75%1461320,4496156214100003
Elias PetterssonX301819371328078551756113110,29%567422,48561139142000216
Reilly SmithX3016153193204835141378611,35%455918,62681440125011596
Alexander EdlerX3032124239210118443618248,33%10167322,43000110111179
Jake MuzzinX3041822547591478529684,71%8670423,47369511240001183
Devon ToewsX3031720-7608268019463,75%3243314,43191057143000014
Anthony ManthaX30610161159575217824537,69%142714,220771610800000
Matt DumbaX30312155701062256117374,92%4558819,6134737123000484
Calle JarnkrokX304484404332822014,29%1031710,550000010115240
Brendan GallagherX30437-522030427111814,81%42247,471010200000
Zach HymanX30347-953556816832574,41%1949616,540112180116238
Patric HornqvistX304262155306176823,53%11073,571011400002
Victor OlofssonX30246220071351215,38%0702,330000000004
Ryan StromeX30156-114016425217351,92%62648,7901113000141
Justin FaulkX26066-6495571614480,00%5934113,11000010001123
Joel EdmundsonX3011100822100,00%44113,8100000000020
Joel ArmiaX1000000000000,00%000,470000000000
Josh BaileyX1000000000100,00%022,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dougie HamiltonX200,00%000001,07001010011232
Patrice BergeronX3054,45%107800011,51110011100322
Steven StamkosX2052,66%122300011,37010000031212
Teuvo TeravainenX3143,48%6900001,37010000310024
Elias PetterssonX1246,75%7700021,10010000310233
Reilly SmithX0030,36%5600001,11000001200110
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,710001100161001
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,63000010011012
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,92000001200000
Anthony ManthaX1040,63%3200000,75000011100001
Matt DumbaX000,00%000000,51000111100000
Calle JarnkrokX0044,03%15900000,51000000140000
Brendan GallagherX0141,03%3900000,62000000031010
Zach HymanX0044,44%67500000,28110010250000
Patric HornqvistX0040,00%6500001,120000100205001
Victor OlofssonX1057,14%700001,71000000044000
Ryan StromeX0046,88%41600000,46000000210100
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,350010000262000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,48000001600000
Joel ArmiaX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Josh BaileyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop50410,9632,821920092460000,0000129100
Jordan Binnington29131020,9134,4116180011913690110,4005291410

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX29213152910036981944314810,82%1365122,4310112170178000321
Aleksander BarkovX291327402802897158551318,23%555619,188152354149000237
Connor McDavidX28112536521570114189451265,82%360921,7528105516700000
Nikita KucherovX2915193441606651180421018,33%356519,4859145616300000
Brad Marchand (TOT)X281221335602010773167501377,19%559221,13513186316700003
__Brad Marchand (LOS)X1761016-33810745511035885,45%436221,2837104610600003
__Brad Marchand (DET)X116111782210331857154910,53%123020,90268176100000
Adam Fox (R)X2982129-3140165111538716,96%7077626,766814711830110106
Claude GirouxX25131326-1155463694286513,83%447919,1469153712500002
Ivan ProvorovX291015252415381982205212,20%6258620,22651145140000066
Kristopher LetangX2852025-59315119399718645,15%5569624,8431013501340003108
Thomas ChabotX297152236515641655194512,73%2657519,8147113317800002
Esa LindellX213710-2360522423111213,04%4832115,31011380001117
Ryan SuterX29279314021243212276,25%6639913,77000010112116
Taylor HallX29279-314026285213273,85%52739,430000000000
David PerronX29358-617533195313315,66%030410,48134209600000
Connor BrownX2943702072735103011,43%142879,910000210112185
Anthony CirelliX29336-418037906222374,84%1139313,54000000005181
Jake Evans (R)X29246-21606231631112,50%11515,2100001000049
Alex KillornX2923501401413379255,41%31746,000001600015
Drake Batherson (R)X513414026413377,69%09719,4902252600000
Tyler MotteX13213-4601581421614,29%3896,8700000000042
Neal PionkX902291602088490,00%913414,9300005000128
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX2253,16%7900011,60000000410530
Aleksander BarkovX0051,88%106200011,44110001400221
Connor McDavidX3150,65%114700001,18000010000004
Nikita KucherovX4043,82%8900011,20010003600212
Brad Marchand (TOT)X2030,56%7200001,12011210420111
__Brad Marchand (LOS)X1032,65%4900000,88010110420
__Brad Marchand (DET)X1026,09%2300001,48001100420
Adam Fox (R)X200,00%000000,750000002110111
Claude GirouxX1350,91%5500011,09000010120112
Ivan ProvorovX200,00%000010,85000010120111
Kristopher LetangX120,00%000000,72000121100110
Thomas ChabotX010,00%000000,77001020210021
Esa LindellX010,00%000000,62000000022000
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,45000000021001
Taylor HallX0042,31%2600000,660100001150000
David PerronX0020,00%2500000,53011001100001
Connor BrownX0139,13%2300000,49000000064002
Anthony CirelliX0049,51%81600000,31000001100010
Jake Evans (R)X1049,76%21100000,79000000064000
Alex KillornX0014,29%2100000,57000000044000
Drake Batherson (R)X0039,58%4800000,82000000011000
Tyler MotteX0044,44%900100,67000000000000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,30000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom2917820,9154,0015732110512410000,5004290422
Carter Hart (R)40200,9044,7617720141460000,0000029000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX29161733-52607670216571317,41%765822,6899186818700001
Jakob SilfverbergX29131629-160656143421119,09%1457219,72471161151011590
Vladimir TarasenkoX29111627-3180473613034898,46%1260520,8749133718400000
John MarinoX2981927554084508525659,41%7069624,004610521310002167
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2971825-3535139758923747,87%650317,3638113715500000
Dmitry OrlovX2991524-1388101154812341677,32%6878026,886713771881011128
Josh MorrisseyX2951924-11340295411741734,27%5769423,95391287191000021
Nazem KadriX2981422-536107910213634855,88%463521,9039124818400010
Nick LeddyX2941418244035297019475,71%3052718,163584414800009
Jordan EberleX296915-4809339938706,06%647416,332463313300000
Tyler MyersX291121364405619147137,14%3735512,22000000220123
Ryan JohansenX29481216019463453511,76%41986,810000000000
Brett PesceX292810717519342813297,14%8245415,6611210210111203
Jeff CarterX29549222025142591920,00%11836,310000000000
Erik HaulaX2925711802421449334,55%42217,6100000000223
Noel AcciariX29314310029751841116,67%1830010,36000000004226
Boone JennerX2921356020331921410,53%61796,19000011013101
Lucas Raymond (R)X4123-100210165106,25%19222,9211232300007
Vladislav NamestnikovX251012100192223794,35%72329,280000000013171
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX1138,04%9200001,00240000310312
Jakob SilfverbergX3136,07%6100011,01140001100220
Vladimir TarasenkoX0141,79%6700000,89010000022002
John MarinoX010,00%000000,78000000093030
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1048,64%95400000,99000010150113
Dmitry OrlovX110,00%000000,62001100011111
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%000000,690000002140012
Nazem KadriX1056,40%121100000,69141100022020
Nick LeddyX100,00%000000,68000000170000
Jordan EberleX0231,58%5700000,63220000022001
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,730000000175000
Ryan JohansenX0055,22%29700001,21000000190000
Brett PesceX010,00%000000,44000101100010
Jeff CarterX0058,82%1700000,98000000053000
Erik HaulaX0033,33%2100000,63000001100000
Noel AcciariX1149,85%65200000,27000000033000
Boone JennerX1057,58%23100000,3300000001010000
Lucas Raymond (R)X0036,84%1900000,65000001300000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0050,00%3400000,09000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray30200,9622,001202041060000,0000029000
Tuukka Rask29131130,9243,9816430110914360120,60015290911

Golden Seals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX2821284918120151031724212712,21%659521,25410144516000001
Mark StoneX28133144173157886204631466,37%2980428,7271118711590002214
Ryan EllisX28123244143203671116418410,34%8882229,3461117711660004185
Tyler SeguinX2891928-9160297511226848,04%447116,8349133713900000
Max PaciorettyX2813142710600891986205315,12%655919,954262516000000
Anthony DuclairX281112231960152267274316,42%529710,6101100000386
Jacob TroubaX28615215935126428326787,23%7662522,34134531320000147
Tyler ToffoliX2881220-7100272511417667,02%646316,5546105013900000
Samuel GirardX28612183609388117557,41%2651018,212355113400000
Blake WheelerX2871017-881151124111526846,09%753719,1935852138000172
Anthony BeauvillierX2676131718024292682926,92%62469,4600001000045
Duncan KeithX283101313208321982515,79%5738513,76000000001155
Tim StutzleX28471118100301634143111,76%32177,760000000008
Brenden DillonX2511011118715931625784,00%5535114,05011030003143
Brayden McNabbX633663010317173717,65%1111418,952021126000020
Moritz Seider (R)X314536054102610,00%66521,6412381200003
Yanni GourdeX42133205651340,00%0317,7400000000012
Jake DeBruskX2521330014151513,33%1672,660000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X2510138057103410,00%1662,660000000000
Frank VatranoX260113803250109180,00%112489,54000000005178
Teddy BluegerX3000000181140,00%23812,7700000000030
Shane Pinto (R)X3000000115010,00%4217,0500000000213
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX2153,44%119200001,651400021100065
Mark StoneX5041,29%15500001,09110101200511
Ryan EllisX100,00%000001,07000000360112
Tyler SeguinX1153,73%89900001,19140000140002
Max PaciorettyX1038,98%5900000,97010000310111
Anthony DuclairX2124,14%2900101,55120001500003
Jacob TroubaX100,00%000000,670010001170000
Tyler ToffoliX1044,90%4900000,86010000022000
Samuel GirardX020,00%000000,71000000150010
Blake WheelerX2143,40%15900000,63001110011011
Anthony BeauvillierX0035,93%35900001,06000002200100
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,67000000071000
Tim StutzleX0032,00%2500001,01010000120000
Brenden DillonX100,00%000000,630010200142010
Brayden McNabbX010,00%000001,060011002110001
Moritz Seider (R)X000,00%000001,54000001300100
Yanni GourdeX0038,81%6700001,94000001500100
Jake DeBruskX0033,33%600000,90000000130000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X0137,50%800000,30000002300000
Frank VatranoX0043,34%53300000,0811000002620000
Teddy BluegerX0042,86%9100000,00000000033000
Shane Pinto (R)X0033,33%2400000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak32000,9780,92130202920000,8758028000
Frederik Andersen2818710,9224,4315714111614880400,7508280461

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex PietrangeloX2918244273605545163408311,04%5672324,9214923115211000265
Sidney CrosbyX299334210431550111180381215,00%565622,60316196120700010
Patrick KaneX2717213810408721533910511,11%460122,25411156118800000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX29162036720944137459311,68%050117,27811196016600000
Evgeni MalkinX29132336829155181132461029,85%450817,53812205616200000
J.T. MillerX29112233166014546172361186,40%558320,10415198420100001
Mark GiordanoX2911223312420665212529638,80%5870524,296814831630001131
Jared SpurgeonX29920294600543214061826,43%5465422,545131898211000117
Alec MartinezX29425297460503911239803,57%5666422,8931316801630000116
Bryan RustX29131326114757939130359010,00%551717,82781558173000130
Evander Kane (TOT)X2991221-6415873711437987,89%944415,3237103398000337
__Evander Kane (VAN)X147916-521556277928648,86%631022,1537103194000227
__Evander Kane (MIN)X15235-12003110359345,71%31348,9500024000110
Logan CoutureX2951217916026348223566,10%832311,1500011000155
Bo HorvatX294610-20021445016418,00%42277,831012600009
Andy GreeneX29167480212815486,67%5141014,13000000000186
Ryan McDonaghX221565280492420475,00%4929413,37000020001122
Derek GrantX2940421351554134530,77%112749,44000001016225
Brandon SaadX22240202492622,22%05025,0401131700002
Brad RichardsonX260330809286160,00%71274,8800000000185
Josh ArchibaldX2903321802613133130,00%82097,21000000112161
Ian ColeX7202-12071811025,00%5507,201011000001
Brandon SutterX3000000010010,00%0134,360000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex PietrangeloX410,00%000011,16000000810321
Sidney CrosbyX1152,66%133700001,28030211100102
Patrick KaneX1229,73%7400011,27030001700321
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4042,59%5400011,44000001300232
Evgeni MalkinX1052,04%95500001,420221011000310
J.T. MillerX1155,88%6800001,13000000011023
Mark GiordanoX010,00%000000,94000003300103
Jared SpurgeonX110,00%000000,89000000520110
Alec MartinezX100,00%000000,87000000140010
Bryan RustX3044,26%6100101,01000100021301
Evander Kane (TOT)X1145,13%11300000,95110010022210
__Evander Kane (VAN)X1143,04%7900001,03110010022
__Evander Kane (MIN)X0050,00%3400000,75000000022
Logan CoutureX0045,65%4600001,050000000162012
Bo HorvatX1048,19%35900000,88000000044100
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,340000000172001
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,41000000070000
Derek GrantX1051,02%44300100,2900001001717001
Brandon SaadX0070,00%1000001,60000002300001
Brad RichardsonX0043,67%22900000,4700000002617000
Josh ArchibaldX0022,22%1800000,2900000002911000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,79000000022000
Brandon SutterX0040,00%2000000,00000000610000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot75010,9382,9037220182890000,0002524000
Marc-Andre Fleury2414630,9153,891388409010570000,6676245132

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincatX2714223611402490183511427,65%757221,1769156315600000
Miro HeiskanenX2782432-7320807212440836,45%9178529,074812711731013158
Matthew TkachukX27111526248101054612334808,94%154820,312683915600000
Patrik LaineX271411253320333289175315,73%453619,863693315500000
Chandler StephensonX2781523-4405138147471075,44%2166324,545914501200116199
Quinn HughesX2531720-836041678330463,61%5567126,82281051161000187
Brady TkachukX2781119-483151344310518677,62%850618,74381137113000157
Rasmus DahlinX2731619-170092427025494,29%3855620,6134745101000039
Kaapo KakkoX279918-50001287276410,34%246317,1374113412000000
Ty SmithX2531518118015355521285,45%3047318,912683310000004
Adam LowryX27415-622043524814478,33%1836813,64000350005202
Artturi LehkonenX27224-40016223017336,67%42278,3900001000172
Marc-Edouard VlasicX27224-106018292411258,33%6237413,87000000114174
Tyson JostX27224-620415389355,26%11565,800000000017
Alexander Romanov (R)X27033-114406619184100,00%4729811,0500000000098
Jeff SkinnerX27112-11006153712302,70%21615,980000000001
Sam SteelX27022-1100027226140,00%11796,6200001000017
Erik Brannstrom (R)X4011-1120627460,00%109122,82011314000010
Corey PerryX27000-111553610135160,00%11605,940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincatX2044,19%105900001,26020001200121
Miro HeiskanenX210,00%000000,82000000170321
Matthew TkachukX1047,37%5700000,95011100011311
Patrik LaineX0047,37%5700010,93220000240121
Chandler StephensonX2049,85%133400010,690000001120111
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,60000000250000
Brady TkachukX0047,33%13100000,75121020140000
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,68000000071001
Kaapo KakkoX0037,74%5300000,78000001100000
Ty SmithX100,00%000000,76000000085101
Adam LowryX1057,39%29100000,27000000088000
Artturi LehkonenX0027,27%2200000,35000000033000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX010,00%000000,21000000055000
Tyson JostX0048,00%2500000,51000000088010
Alexander Romanov (R)X000,00%000000,200000000275000
Jeff SkinnerX0052,94%1700000,2500000002314000
Sam SteelX0047,40%28900000,220000000275000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000,00%000000,22000002200000
Corey PerryX0050,00%800000,0000100002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov2391220,9263,931389209112360100,5717234343
Alexandar Georgiev41300,8896,0123900242160100,0000423001

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX28123345-1355266312643879,52%4468824,5611172891192000156
Shea TheodoreX28131528-7401130115325311,30%2562022,161210228319200002
Dylan LarkinX2882028-8220469712931976,20%649417,642171948156000011
Brayden SchennX2852227-14751328310325754,85%456920,304141844178000132
Conor GarlandX28131326-2601333118277111,02%149017,52107174416900000
Brock BoeserX28121325220542159321107,55%454719,55410146117800000
MacKenzie WeegarX28101323-69551154811634668,62%8164523,057613721380001143
Jaden SchwartzX2891423-424066439819719,18%147416,92510154415300001
Mikhail SergachevX2751318-3701081318533585,88%6958521,66381153133000298
Kyle PalmieriX2851217438071176918607,25%334012,15156146700000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X2867137180162548114212,50%82669,510000000000
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X28347016024296518444,62%1632411,5800002000148
__Mikael Granlund (MIN)X14235160611316196,45%101389,8300000000026
__Mikael Granlund (VAN)X14112-110018183412252,94%618713,3300002000123
Artem ZubX171672315271715186,67%3324814,5800004011094
Derek RyanX28336-300577369198,33%1031111,100110210115224
Matt DucheneX112463604302062210,00%1908,220000000000
Joonas DonskoiX28246-2809114912414,08%102569,1600001000251
Ryan Lindgren (R)X28246332064212410138,33%4841914,95000020000163
Sean WalkerX100330403710250,00%1115014,9801117000254
Radek FaksaX17112-31202515114119,09%919011,19000000113126
Ethan Bear (R)X2011100020010,00%52311,680000000006
Daniel Sprong (R)X17011-40004204100,00%0643,770000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX110000601586210,00%5999,0100000000282
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX100,00%000001,31010101900214
Shea TheodoreX310,00%000000,90000001100133
Dylan LarkinX0150,17%85900001,13000001100100
Brayden SchennX1150,45%110800000,95001000610042
Conor GarlandX0333,33%5400101,06000000120112
Brock BoeserX3235,71%5600010,91110001600101
MacKenzie WeegarX110,00%000000,71001001100110
Jaden SchwartzX3041,27%33200000,97000000130001
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,62001000240110
Kyle PalmieriX1040,00%3000001,00000000150100
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X1031,03%2900000,98000000021000
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X1039,22%10200000,430000001120010
__Mikael Granlund (MIN)X0040,74%5400000,730000001120
__Mikael Granlund (VAN)X1037,50%4800000,210000001120
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,56000010091000
Derek RyanX0148,30%70600000,39000000011000
Matt DucheneX0045,21%14600001,33000000042001
Joonas DonskoiX0028,57%2100000,47000000130001
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000,00%000000,29000000310000
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,40000000032000
Radek FaksaX0052,63%3800000,2100000001212000
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%000000,86000000020000
Daniel Sprong (R)X0025,00%400000,310000000178000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0055,00%2000000,00000001300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin22000,9363,501200071090100,0000226100
Robin Lehner2615830,9273,581577609412940320,6673262524

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX2925325718215421202305214510,87%865922,7110122277193000123
Artemi PanarinX2917304718801974191471378,90%765222,506142057187000226
Ryan O'ReillyX2911283926032170183551246,01%2671824,7771623761780118224
Darnell NurseX261317306130301045799327113,13%8366325,529918711650000145
John KlingbergX29425291732041296920345,80%3459520,531101136147000151
Brent Burns (TOT)X2691827640064379930669,09%4761623,70671373148000050
__Brent Burns (CAL)X2261420434056318327587,23%3550723,0636961125000033
__Brent Burns (WIN)X434726086163818,75%1210927,233141223000017
Jakub VranaX2991322-26085510639858,49%347016,2147114314800000
Shea WeberX28715227971573348031598,75%7370925,316511441640002143
Nate SchmidtX29712191126029438523458,24%6158520,16437511271011100
T.J. OshieX2981018165951154310634867,55%152017,923253314000000
Nick Suzuki (R)X294711-212036216118396,56%22408,290662712000000
Blake ColemanX295510148071358720445,75%1844315,2902221601113199
Gabriel LandeskogX295510075584225425409,26%234711,950000000013
Nick BoninoX291781001606014451,67%1532111,0800000011298
Gustav ForslingX26347-1126020302651211,54%6243016,540113150110167
Alexander RadulovX29235-540515398305,13%02006,8901121400000
Brandon CarloX61232201510112159,09%2011919,88011615101136
Justin SchultzX25011-714028109760,00%1625010,0100012000021
Ryan GetzlafX29011-7100192013180,00%2802,770000000000
Tanner PearsonX29011-7401111257240,00%71685,7900000000287
Adam PelechX1000-300014100,00%42727,450001500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX1151,92%127900121,73021000420454
Artemi PanarinX4135,37%8200001,44120000021351
Ryan O'ReillyX2057,33%146000001,09010000110302
Darnell NurseX110,00%000000,90001230000101
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,97000000042010
Brent Burns (TOT)X000,00%000000,88000002700012
__Brent Burns (CAL)X000,00%000000,79000002700
__Brent Burns (WIN)X000,00%000001,29000002700
Jakub VranaX2134,88%4300000,94010001100011
Shea WeberX110,00%000000,62001110180003
Nate SchmidtX020,00%000000,65000000088002
T.J. OshieX2044,78%6700000,69121000022120
Nick Suzuki (R)X0052,38%2100000,91010000066001
Blake ColemanX2040,28%7200000,45000000011000
Gabriel LandeskogX1049,18%6100000,58010010084000
Nick BoninoX1053,16%50600000,50000000021000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,33000000043000
Alexander RadulovX0029,41%1700000,50010000055000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,50000000021000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,08000000033000
Ryan GetzlafX0058,39%14900000,2500000002914000
Tanner PearsonX0041,18%1700000,120000000295000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2918910,9213,761581429912590420,90010290531
Juuse Saros40100,9215,3117000151900000,0000029000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX27142539-33405798155501249,03%1459321,955141950157000055
Brock NelsonX2717163323152661138329112,32%853319,73971651137000261
John CarlsonX2792130-6380477412135857,44%8473127,0841115821620001121
Joe PavelskiX27121628-53005547117459810,26%760122,24791642157000058
P.K. SubbanX2722224-565572277929462,53%3049018,14291156136000017
Cam FowlerX2771522-616025317226549,72%4256420,89761340148000181
Sean MonahanX2761420-16180245110534675,71%738314,19257319200000
Damon SeversonX27515200391541326717347,46%3750418,68381137122000029
Phillip DanaultX278111923407010680235310,00%1746617,2827924870006209
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X277613-260131534152720,59%12067,621012800000
__Rickard Rakell (CHI)X171232000692711,11%0593,460000000000
__Rickard Rakell (LOS)X106410-46013925132024,00%114714,681012800000
Anders LeeX275611-2375102208221556,10%238514,252573177000133
Mats ZuccarelloX2746104608226617426,06%230211,17213103500000
Jakub VoracekX27257-240315299246,90%31676,180000000000
Connor MurphyX27167-26155327204225,00%8040114,87000010003145
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX27145380724234154,35%182358,70000000008155
Carl HagelinX232244204152061810,00%101637,09000000004106
Brian DumoulinX1012322020915146,67%1315014,9610100000262
Cody Ceci (TOT)X14123-62603119113179,09%3323216,61000213000189
__Cody Ceci (CHI)X14123-62603119113179,09%3323216,61000213000189
Andrew CoppX10202060514171311,76%4929,1900000000757
Nino NiederreiterX17202-91001181651312,50%21227,170000000000
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X5011000023260,00%1316,1600000000110
__Christian Dvorak (DET)X5011000023260,00%1316,1600000000110
Robby FabbriX4000-220133140,00%0327,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1053,33%114200001,32020000011111
Brock NelsonX1048,85%26000111,24020100011220
John CarlsonX120,00%000000,82020000021012
Joe PavelskiX1055,90%16100000,93020000091120
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,98000010082000
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,78000000320000
Sean MonahanX0150,99%50400001,04010000150002
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,790001200101010
Phillip DanaultX1051,26%103000000,81000001100111
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X0131,25%1600001,26000001400001
__Rickard Rakell (CHI)X0042,86%700001,02000001400
__Rickard Rakell (LOS)X0122,22%900001,36000001400
Anders LeeX2046,67%7500000,57020010011001
Mats ZuccarelloX0050,00%2400000,66110000072001
Jakub VoracekX0038,46%1300000,840200001150000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,35000100120000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0061,68%10700000,430000000102000
Carl HagelinX0040,00%500000,49000000062000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,40000000073010
Cody Ceci (TOT)X000,00%000000,26000000260000
__Cody Ceci (CHI)X000,00%000000,26000000260
Andrew CoppX0060,00%4500000,44000000022000
Nino NiederreiterX0045,45%1100000,33110000210000
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X0066,67%600000,65000002200000
__Christian Dvorak (DET)X0066,67%600000,65000002200
Robby FabbriX0050,00%600000,00000002300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell61300,9273,8932420212860010,0000416001
Mikko Koskinen228750,9164,4311521008510090110,87516207211
Elvis Merzlikins40300,8436,5715500171080000,000034000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX27102333-154018105169461155,92%658821,76415195617000000
Charlie McAvoyX26131932-1182010970127598710,24%7968026,1710919901600004131
Roman JosiX2381826-13300244911350917,08%4653823,40610168214600005
Brady SkjeiX2791524-6495554910930738,26%5961922,927714741390111137
Erik JohnsonX2761622-466049428923576,74%7261722,8631114671390001159
Chris KreiderX2791221-166951263814634966,16%657721,3669155316700001
Evgenii DadonovX2781321-91152359729628,25%243416,074111537145000010
James Van RiemsdykX27101020-116012595286610,53%747317,5056113516600000
Alex TuchX2471219-14160424410435686,73%350721,12671340125000365
Jamie BennX2741418-104810140578724674,60%343015,9329114114400000
Alexis Lafrenière (R)X27527-100161761829,41%01294,7811211800000
Ben ChiarotX2525704206716225129,09%3028611,42000312000270
Adam HenriqueX27156540039564816262,08%430611,3400015000190
Christopher TanevX7066-32041013970,00%1114420,52022533000010
Nick FolignoX25325425541682041415,00%927811,11000110004205
Pius Suter (R)X272353001216529313,85%32117,810000000007
Mattias JanmarkX27055420232218190,00%1530311,220000400010216
David SavardX27224-11404825249148,33%2937113,74000021013142
Jesper BrattX271233401120338323,03%02037,540000000000
Derick BrassardX5011000321130,00%1377,4200000011022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1055,68%120500001,12010000310100
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000110,94000000022220
Roman JosiX300,00%000000,97000000210010
Brady SkjeiX100,00%000000,78001000510101
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000100,71000001400021
Chris KreiderX1148,15%5400000,73111002200101
Evgenii DadonovX1034,04%4700000,97010010420020
James Van RiemsdykX1142,31%5200000,85000000021012
Alex TuchX0045,10%5100000,75000000031000
Jamie BennX0047,12%76400000,84000021200101
Alexis Lafrenière (R)X0023,08%1300001,08110001100000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,49000000140000
Adam HenriqueX0050,41%48600000,39000000011000
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,84000000011000
Nick FolignoX0047,10%53500000,36000100077010
Pius Suter (R)X0038,89%1800000,47000000071000
Mattias JanmarkX0039,77%17600000,330000001270000
David SavardX000,00%000000,22000000033000
Jesper BrattX0025,00%1200000,29110000011000
Derick BrassardX0044,23%5200000,54000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones40110,9393,241482081320000,0000027000
Sergei Bobrovsky2791510,9104,6914856011612830400,6005270231