Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 16 octobre 2021 at 10:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth Jones (NJD)X841418120027215520317,27%3422528,132573861000028
Dougie Hamilton (NYR)X831417116017112691411,54%2521927,382241432000151
William Karlsson (BOS)X8314172403326118634,92%421627,011891753000442
Artemi Panarin (WIN)X77815122061551124013,73%115422,0133693600018
Mitchell Marner (DET)X7691516012264994112,24%215321,90336204100000
Auston Matthews (WIN)X77714124092256153512,50%314821,21022163600004
Mark Stone (CAL)X72121437522255212323,85%719728,101451646000151
Patrick Kane (MIN)X8761380031333113521,21%118222,7703365100000
Brock Nelson (LOS)X767133403273561017,14%416523,633581235000143
Miro Heiskanen (HAR)X749132100171935122011,43%2920128,722132045000145
Nico Hischier (NJD)X84913-160152231132812,90%013917,35167144700000
Ryan Ellis (CAL)X73101338011162492212,50%1520328,992461246000145
Cam Atkinson (BOS)X811213-4201154413252,27%213316,581910154400000
Mark Scheifele (NJD)X775122208294892114,58%114320,49224134000004
Steven Stamkos (NYR)X875125140262234212120,59%217021,2112392900000
Patrice Bergeron (NYR)X866126140132749154412,24%214418,042461926000026
Mathew Barzal (MTL)X75712-38017304092412,50%116123,04527174400000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X85712-10011636132613,89%013717,15336124300000
Connor McDavid (DET)X7481216027234710248,51%114821,21134163900000
John Tavares (EDM)X74812-2206254515208,89%215121,51066144600000
John Carlson (LOS)X73912-12061626102711,54%2118826,901671540000132
Alex DeBrincat (HAR)X73912360523449206,82%414420,64235164000000
Sidney Crosby (MIN)X83912810021225515395,45%318322,86022165100010
Alec Martinez (MIN)X801212312010132410170,00%1017922,390881939000035
Chandler Stephenson (HAR)X765111000414493213,64%417524,964041829000157
Dominik Kubalik (NJD)X86511-114031132682523,08%018523,17336105900003
Reilly Smith (NYR)X8651148014143431717,65%214317,842351026000128
Evgeni Malkin (MIN)X85611-113510255082910,00%014418,00459164200000
Jonathan Toews (LOS)X74711-3801026428369,52%213919,89235193600000
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X74711-22018133991610,26%112718,15246114000000
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X84711112013940172810,00%716720,92257235400000
Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X847116608164410279,09%415819,8113482900000
Alexander Ovechkin (BOS)X83811219538125115515,88%117521,92257195300001
Elias Pettersson (NYR)X82911414022173214286,25%117722,1711232900004
J.T. Miller (MIN)X82911-122037124612304,35%214618,26055214300000
Alex Pietrangelo (MIN)X87310410018153551820,00%1219624,545272354000014
Max Pacioretty (CAL)X7641042402351351346,15%214020,0410124600000
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X764101180252358142910,34%519027,122132247000440
Evander Kane (VAN)X86410-2100321844123813,64%418423,012351451000013
Brady Tkachuk (HAR)X74610215527222642215,38%113118,77145829000017
Leon Draisaitl (CAL)X7461042053340103010,00%214720,99011124600001
Vincent Trocheck (QUÉ)X7461028010293072513,33%314020,02123103500000
Zach Werenski (TOR)X74610-2003112592116,00%2319527,913251431000031
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X73710-114018132581912,00%1417725,243362150000011
Filip Forsberg (WAS)X83710-34027246919404,35%218022,55235215000000
Shea Weber (WIN)X728107180289276147,41%1719127,322241338000146
Phil Kessel (NJD)X82810-1008255311353,77%217321,60055275800000
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X71910-41003054620352,17%316423,48055103400000
Ryan O'Reilly (WIN)X719106208404516242,22%717725,350441832000266
Victor Hedman (CHI)X70101031001793313280,00%1920729,520332350000039
Patrik Laine (HAR)X77293801192651126,92%113719,62213104000000
Jack Roslovic (NJD)X8639060191536143116,67%016120,15415195200007
Brayden Point (TOR)X75490206153172016,13%512317,63426103000001
Darnell Nurse (WIN)X7549544103392152323,81%1617324,674151638000040
Matthew Tkachuk (HAR)X754938038133942012,82%114120,20134104000000
Alex Iafallo (NJD)X8549-1806203762413,51%114818,513361947000113
Adam Fox (R) (DET)X7459-40001134141911,76%2219327,593252143000035
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X8459-62051739121510,26%113516,91336214400000
Aleksander Barkov (DET)X7369-40061728142610,71%111716,7024693500004
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MTL)X736904012104516196,67%112517,86145275000000
Cale Makar (VAN)X8369-6607153113239,68%1320025,023362157000019
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BOS)X8369-1175191628112510,71%1519023,70246165100003
Keith Yandle (NJD)X8279200514226159,09%920025,02235176100004
Jakob Chychrun (TOR)X7538-3120201435101814,29%1917524,95314143400002
Joe Pavelski (LOS)X7538-3100141327162418,52%214821,183251236000017
Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X7538-3207102810917,86%114220,2911283600000
Jason Robertson (R) (BOS)X8538300473351815,15%116520,58213135300000
Jonathan Marchessault (BOS)X8538-7401983282415,63%514818,495381444000114
Kasperi Kapanen (QUÉ)X644810041432113212,50%213121,811341020101229
Roope Hintz (QUÉ)X744812092333121912,12%510815,46134112600002
Jacob Trouba (CAL)X7448429527112481316,67%1215722,451121537000035
Ondrej Palat (QUÉ)X7448180191633123012,12%417725,322131236101368
Sam Reinhart (QUÉ)X74483602322081320,00%213919,832241026011572
Brad Marchand (LOS)X7358-315528254615446,52%115021,41235173600001
Kirill Kaprizov (TOR)X735802077409317,50%112217,43145193000000
Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X7358-1608194214387,14%115221,70112214700000
T.J. Oshie (WIN)X7358108027172862110,71%012918,3911243200000
Tyler Seguin (CAL)X73582005173210219,38%011917,03011133700000
Charlie McAvoy (EDM)X7358-520034203616198,33%2519527,831342644000034
Rasmus Dahlin (HAR)X717812402110159156,67%1114921,251341125000013
Brandon Montour (TOR)X7178611515466716,67%1111115,8101116011129
Samuel Girard (CAL)X7088420116144120,00%1013719,5202273700000
Claude Giroux (DET)X7527-1951392651719,23%113719,6101183500001
Brent Burns (CAL)X7437180171123101617,39%1015021,441121241000012
Jack Eichel (TOR)X7437-4209334512398,89%516623,70213163400000
Bryan Rust (MIN)X84370115207439279,30%010913,68314235100005
Mats Zuccarello (LOS)X734732029326149,38%011917,01213103500000
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X734711201315533325,66%115622,270221947000113
John Marino (WAS)X8347-816020162952110,34%2119424,292461640000243
Mark Giordano (MIN)X834751403211339179,09%1519123,932242139000034
Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X8257-11000163610365,56%115319,131342043000017
Chris Kreider (EDM)X7167-3195353228204,55%414720,9914564400000
Colton Parayko (CHI)X71671601611158106,67%1716623,67011945000138
Drew Doughty (CHI)X716771401682113184,76%816823,95112144900008
Ty Smith (HAR)X716714041018475,56%1013118,69022132500002
Alexander Edler (NYR)X816710120371512458,33%3119524,3100011000057
Anthony DeAngelo (BOS)X8167-32066224174,55%1115519,34145174500008
Quinn Hughes (HAR)X507722071018480,00%1212625,240441334000118
Vince Dunn (QUÉ)X7077614010410270,00%1113519,34033326000022
John Klingberg (WIN)X7077108013611580,00%413919,89022730000010
Alex Tuch (EDM)X7426-120101026101615,38%113319,013031232000216
Elias Lindholm (CHI)X74260802319418299,76%516323,342022247000246
Roman Josi (EDM)X6336-28051327162211,11%1113923,20303253600000
Brady Skjei (EDM)X733602156132951910,34%1115021,422132337000029
James Van Riemsdyk (EDM)X7336-640092472412,50%113118,76314104500000
Rasmus Ristolainen (QUÉ)X7336024025101461821,43%2416523,53202628000050
Conor Garland (VAN)X8336-600513316239,68%014518,17325124600000
Dmitry Orlov (WAS)X8336-7381045123411198,82%2421526,882242452000034
Shea Theodore (VAN)X8336-10035383237,89%817922,39325285500001
Vladimir Tarasenko (WAS)X8336-4401510395307,69%317121,35123125000000
Zdeno Chara (BOS)X8336-112020131571220,00%2114918,593251445000028
Anders Lee (LOS)X724641353162812207,14%013218,802461635000010
David Pastrnak (MTL)X7246-218029164812404,17%115822,57022114400000
Kaapo Kakko (HAR)X7246100031381715,38%111716,6601162900000
Jake Guentzel (TOR)X7246-1401763212306,25%312617,96022123000000
Tyler Toffoli (CAL)X724626084241128,33%011816,85123103700000
Brock Boeser (VAN)X8246-2000193914395,13%117521,93123155100000
MacKenzie Weegar (VAN)X8246-128032194311134,65%2418723,401122841000040
Nazem Kadri (WAS)X8246-2001639409265,00%017822,31123155000010
Anze Kopitar (CHI)X7156020724274183,70%413619,44033947000020
Jamie Benn (EDM)X7156-422103714186185,56%010915,5204463600000
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X7156-58021143211313,13%116022,9003373400000
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X71562806916676,25%1413118,74000936000124
Torey Krug (QUÉ)X71566240181620465,00%1915722,431121430000044
Dylan Larkin (VAN)X8156-66016314110272,44%014618,24156164600003
Hampus Lindholm (NJD)X8156-380812257174,00%1817822,291231344000024
Josh Morrissey (WAS)X8156-6408122710233,70%1219223,97112185300005
Logan Couture (MIN)X815691001512358222,86%112515,6700010000114
Jakub Vrana (WIN)X732562031426102011,54%211015,7911283200000
Jeff Petry (BOS)X8325-516014122771411,11%2221927,411011552000019
Anthony Duclair (CAL)X7235320661881111,11%17811,1400000000024
Cam Fowler (LOS)X7235-500242071210,00%89513,6122493100001
Andrei Svechnikov (TOR)X72356601571951510,53%2649,100000000003
Tim Stutzle (CAL)X723532051861425,00%0547,770000000000
Kyle Connor (CHI)X7235120110228139,09%112117,27101114700001
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X7145106098208155,00%1614821,170001330000028
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X7145-16053166176,25%1213018,5012392900000
Nick Leddy (WAS)X8145-81001114222134,55%715319,14134123900002
Brayden Schenn (VAN)X8055-1602925219250,00%418022,5504495100008
Gabriel Landeskog (WIN)X73146295194187916,67%18111,560000000000
Kevin Fiala (BOS)X8314-240952161314,29%1708,740000100000
Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X8314-1006142475,00%1263,291011100000
Johnny Gaudreau (TOR)X722460023126716,67%2598,490000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (CHI)X722400088156813,33%0578,160000000000
Jordan Eberle (WAS)X8224-11403102211209,09%514217,7012394200000
Matt Duchene (VAN)X8224220418941822,22%1698,640000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WAS)X8224-11160422119101610,53%213617,0611294200000
Andre Burakovsky (MTL)X713402094197135,26%211816,85022530000017
Valeri Nichushkin (QUÉ)X71342803473914,29%2466,500000000009
Clayton Keller (MTL)X7134-100416258224,00%111416,281341337000015
Damon Severson (LOS)X7134-195125152146,67%1113218,8502263100004
Duncan Keith (CAL)X713440021162716,67%189914,0900000000037
Erik Johnson (EDM)X713411001011213184,76%2015922,771231437000038
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X7134-240128199125,26%1714220,33011827101121
Esa Lindell (DET)X7134-616020882412,50%810915,5401122000045
Ivan Provorov (DET)X713401755317595,88%1314520,751011132000025
Thomas Chabot (DET)X71340175183164136,25%312918,4812394100000
William Nylander (MTL)X7134000811306163,33%012417,69022124400000
Ilya Mikheyev (NJD)X8134520314194175,26%210913,6100000000241
Devon Toews (NYR)X8134-10023154106,67%510613,21134123200000
Matt Dumba (NYR)X8134-319517511359,09%1214518,14112522000119
Denis Gurianov (R) (MTL)X7044-100196247110,00%110515,01033143700001
P.K. Subban (LOS)X7044-618015320680,00%811516,470331640000017
Tyson Barrie (QUÉ)X7044100414116100,00%1114821,1102243700001
Anthony Mantha (NYR)X80444255268237100,00%011314,1402262500000
Jonas Brodin (MTL)X7303-412018873442,86%2113118,7610111000031
Anthony Beauvillier (CAL)X7213540117122716,67%3699,8000000000011
Nick Foligno (EDM)X7213240131570428,57%38111,5800001000053
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X721302045206410,00%0578,170000000000
Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X7123-4115011253144,00%111216,0102283600003
Gustav Forsling (WIN)X71231403991211,11%2012117,3200000000058
Mike Hoffman (QUÉ)X712317516299143,45%2709,95022143300000
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X7123-414022719785,26%2115922,661011230000024
Sean Couturier (TOR)X712372022917165,88%810114,3900000000241
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X71230000950820,00%1375,3200000011013
Anton Stralman (NJD)X81232605722650,00%1610112,5601100000033
Artem Zub (VAN)X8123115517511169,09%1712415,4900001000043
Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X8123-620267255174,00%014217,74123104600000
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X8123-31152114217134,76%2518322,861011022000055
Kevin Shattenkirk (NJD)X8123-5120208184115,56%915118,88123144400000
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X812302029154136,67%3759,3900000000018
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (VAN)X8123210079163146,25%2698,630000000000
Kristopher Letang (DET)X7033-23403811206150,00%1217825,470111332000131
Michael Matheson (QUÉ)X703341401139070,00%2012818,2500013022159
Josh Norris (R) (BOS)X8033-24091112550,00%0698,620000000000
Justin Holl (NJD)X8033360986050,00%1410413,0600000000037
Blake Coleman (WIN)X72021140107304116,67%310615,1600000000452
Kirby Dach (R) (QUÉ)X720240006105720,00%0405,720000000000
Tyler Motte (DET)X7202-3209492922,22%1507,1900000000024
Brendan Gallagher (NYR)X8202-3608093522,22%0577,081010000000
Derek Grant (MIN)X82022207641350,00%28310,3200000000165
Pavel Zacha (NJD)X8202440510158913,33%1658,110000000000
Dustin Brown (QUÉ)X11121000251020,00%02121,370111700012
Brayden McNabb (CAL)X3112311521241325,00%34615,3910124000013
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X5112-2203673114,29%99018,1000000000021
Adam Lowry (HAR)X7112-3601013132117,69%69713,8900000000258
Pius Suter (R) (EDM)X711220046164106,25%2578,200000000002
David Savard (EDM)X71121208584412,50%79914,0900001000136
Lawson Crouse (QUÉ)X711241204181612,50%0385,430000000000
Rickard Rakell (CHI)X71122000541325,00%0243,430000000000
Ryan Pulock (TOR)X71125809213327,69%810214,6000021000028
Alex Goligoski (BOS)X8112-260181263416,67%1913717,1300001000034
Calle Jarnkrok (NYR)X81121001611029,09%29211,4600000000473
Erik Haula (WAS)X8112-32074103910,00%0658,070000000004
Ryan Johansen (WAS)X8112-320712901011,11%2617,580000000000
Brenden Dillon (CAL)X402211001021210,00%65313,1900000000021
Adam Henrique (EDM)X7022310071412490,00%08311,7900014000019
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X70221601822140,00%108011,3900001000015
Connor Murphy (LOS)X7022-1235957280,00%2311917,0400000000125
Josh Anderson (QUÉ)X702201952410157150,00%09513,590001300000
Ryan Graves (LOS)X7022129533136270,00%2014620,8900000000133
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X7022-1401077100,00%119313,3400000000136
Jake Evans (R) (DET)X7022-460291030,00%1507,1700001000023
Victor Olofsson (NYR)X8022100022130,00%0192,410000000001
Bo Horvat (MIN)X8022000516103160,00%1597,390000100003
Brad Richardson (MIN)X80222206153110,00%4698,6400000000153
Lars Eller (NJD)X802236011288190,00%28110,1400000000035
Ryan McDonagh (MIN)X8022216023136140,00%1811914,9000002000048
Tyler Myers (WAS)X8022-2802083260,00%59712,1500000000030
Alex Killorn (DET)X7101-46044103710,00%0497,020000200011
Blake Wheeler (CAL)X710121002713347112,94%214220,271011837000022
Cody Ceci (CHI)X7101-31001010611116,67%1911316,1900018000039
Jeff Skinner (HAR)X7101-40016921111,11%1405,780000000000
Nino Niederreiter (LOS)X7101-7807275614,29%0699,790000000000
Timo Meier (MTL)X7101-160143154116,67%0639,030000000002
Tom Wilson (CHI)X710122010461516,67%0415,8100000000217
Zack Kassian (QUÉ)X71014808450420,00%1344,870000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (CAL)X71011000451120,00%1202,810000000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X8101-14081211589,09%0637,9200000000316
Joonas Donskoi (VAN)X81010001360516,67%2273,3600000000214
Patrick Marleau (NJD)X8101-2000342325,00%1425,300000400002
Christopher Tanev (EDM)X1011-200121100,00%02221,580001900000
Johan Larsson (NJD)X1011-320332010,00%02323,400111800000
Sean Walker (VAN)X1011020121020,00%22222,320110400005
Erik Brannstrom (R) (HAR)X2011060402440,00%55025,13011110000010
Alexander Radulov (WIN)X7011100227280,00%0537,560000000000
Mattias Janmark (EDM)X7011200198160,00%48412,0000002000152
Sam Steel (HAR)X7011-400077170,00%0446,240000000003
Connor Brown (DET)X7011-3001136380,00%48411,9900000000358
David Perron (DET)X7011-400115145100,00%08111,5001183400000
Frank Vatrano (CAL)X70110406163170,00%37210,2700000000052
Alexander Romanov (R) (HAR)X7011-51802064110,00%158211,6700000000028
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOR)X7011-140776340,00%3618,7200000000337
Justin Schultz (WIN)X7011100943110,00%8699,790000000006
Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X7011-1100181310260,00%2515622,3000000000237
Mikhail Sergachev (VAN)X7011-5375166189190,00%1513719,540111235000018
Nick Bonino (WIN)X7011100017162120,00%27811,1100000000125
Nick Holden (MTL)X7011-140334410,00%4608,510000000002
Nick Suzuki (R) (WIN)X7011-1801479250,00%0527,4401183600000
Alexis Lafrenière (R) (EDM)X7011100020150,00%0263,750000000000
Sean Monahan (LOS)X7011-84038144100,00%2699,930000000000
Taylor Hall (DET)X7011-320929340,00%37310,390000000000
Tomas Tatar (QUÉ)X70111401116134160,00%210114,4800000000242
Travis Konecny (CHI)X701106021010660,00%1578,150000000000
Jake DeBrusk (CAL)X7011100031030,00%1202,810000000000
Anthony Cirelli (DET)X7011-340132211680,00%210314,7700000000357
Martin Necas (R) (TOR)X7011-100305260,00%0375,2700000000013
Derek Ryan (VAN)X801100002411040,00%3779,5800000000764
Jeff Carter (WAS)X8011-3801148430,00%0617,650000000000
Josh Archibald (MIN)X8011260627150,00%1324,0000000000015
Kyle Palmieri (VAN)X801124076147130,00%1698,640000000000
Ryan Lindgren (R) (VAN)X80111601939750,00%1311914,8600000000044
Zach Parise (BOS)X8011-2004676100,00%0688,550000000000
Jaccob Slavin (BOS)X3000120163110,00%6309,8700000000010
Alexander Wennberg (MTL)X7000-200094120,00%37510,7000000000051
Artturi Lehkonen (HAR)X7000-200654470,00%1578,1900000000120
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X7000-24015137440,00%37510,6500002000049
Carl Hagelin (LOS)X7000020130100,00%5476,6600000000044
Corey Perry (HAR)X7000-440815320,00%0405,740000000000
Filip Hronek (CHI)X7000-460631110,00%5638,990000100002
Jakub Voracek (LOS)X7000-7201115680,00%2699,800000000000
Kevin Hayes (CHI)X7000200073130,00%1273,840000000004
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (HAR)X7000-540966360,00%1610114,3800000000147
Patrik Nemeth (QUÉ)X700011951698030,00%1412017,1600000000163
Paul Stastny (MTL)X7000-200024030,00%0263,670000000002
Phillip Danault (LOS)X70000807221100,00%2618,7400000000152
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (LOS)X7000000030000,00%2284,0200000000019
Ryan Getzlaf (WIN)X7000-140542000,00%0162,250000000000
Ryan Suter (DET)X7000-740977350,00%219213,2000000000135
Tanner Pearson (WIN)X7000-140215270,00%3385,4700000000122
Tyson Jost (HAR)X7000-3200211270,00%0395,600000000003
Jesper Bratt (EDM)X70002003383140,00%0567,980000000000
Carter Verhaeghe (BOS)X8000-200129370,00%1506,250000100002
Andy Greene (MIN)X80002203124150,00%1712015,0500000000053
Boone Jenner (WAS)X8000000392130,00%2506,3100000000028
Brett Pesce (WAS)X8000-22061275110,00%2711714,6700001000155
Cal Clutterbuck (NJD)X8000-22014410350,00%4475,8700001000114
Jordan Staal (BOS)X8000-12011411160,00%19311,6200000000045
Justin Faulk (NYR)X8000-12202468100,00%2011214,0500001000141
Noel Acciari (WAS)X80000607184210,00%4799,8200000000156
Ryan Strome (NYR)X8000-32067122150,00%3718,8200000000016
Vladislav Namestnikov (WAS)X8000040855350,00%2749,3100000000152
Zach Hyman (NYR)X8000-3180921155110,00%312315,4300000000068
Zemgus Girgensons (NJD)X8000-300128340,00%0313,870000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (VAN)X80000401353100,00%3708,7400000000257

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth Jones (NJD)X100,00%000001,60000003800100
Dougie Hamilton (NYR)X100,00%000001,55000000630130
William Karlsson (BOS)X0149,53%42600001,57000000610012
Artemi Panarin (WIN)X3033,33%1800001,95000003700310
Mitchell Marner (DET)X0142,86%2100001,96000002700210
Auston Matthews (WIN)X0155,60%26800101,89000002300131
Mark Stone (CAL)X0040,00%3500001,42000100710100
Patrick Kane (MIN)X1031,58%1900011,43020000430110
Brock Nelson (LOS)X1048,06%20600111,57000000210110
Miro Heiskanen (HAR)X000,00%000001,29000000230200
Nico Hischier (NJD)X1151,95%25600001,87000000710101
Ryan Ellis (CAL)X000,00%000001,28000000310001
Cam Atkinson (BOS)X0033,33%900001,96000000061100
Mark Scheifele (NJD)X2051,57%28700011,67000001100301
Steven Stamkos (NYR)X1052,09%31100011,41000001400100
Patrice Bergeron (NYR)X2052,14%28000001,66000000610002
Mathew Barzal (MTL)X0042,72%30200001,49030001100010
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X1053,33%1500011,75000001100110
Connor McDavid (DET)X1050,68%29200001,62000000510001
John Tavares (EDM)X1054,25%30600001,59000000420100
John Carlson (LOS)X010,00%000001,27000000140011
Alex DeBrincat (HAR)X0045,31%24500001,66000001300010
Sidney Crosby (MIN)X1052,12%37800001,31020001200002
Alec Martinez (MIN)X000,00%000001,34000000280000
Chandler Stephenson (HAR)X2049,57%34900011,26000001200101
Dominik Kubalik (NJD)X0145,45%2200001,19000000610000
Reilly Smith (NYR)X0029,41%1700001,54000001600100
Evgeni Malkin (MIN)X1050,94%26700001,53010100710100
Jonathan Toews (LOS)X0051,84%27200001,58000001500010
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X1044,83%2900001,73010001700011
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X000,00%000001,31000000021100
Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X0030,77%1300001,39000000011010
Alexander Ovechkin (BOS)X0043,48%2300001,25010101400110
Elias Pettersson (NYR)X0132,00%2500001,24000000130011
J.T. Miller (MIN)X1168,75%1600001,51000000140001
Alex Pietrangelo (MIN)X010,00%000011,02000000021100
Max Pacioretty (CAL)X0053,33%1500001,43000000130010
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X0051,86%43000001,05010000410102
Evander Kane (VAN)X1148,94%4700001,09110000011110
Brady Tkachuk (HAR)X0040,48%4200001,52001000120000
Leon Draisaitl (CAL)X0055,73%26200001,36110000022011
Vincent Trocheck (QUÉ)X2159,19%27200001,43010000710101
Zach Werenski (TOR)X100,00%000001,02000001400001
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X000,00%000001,13000000011100
Filip Forsberg (WAS)X0036,00%2500001,11110000430100
Shea Weber (WIN)X000,00%000001,05000001200003
Phil Kessel (NJD)X0120,00%1500001,16000001600010
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X0042,86%1400001,22120000460010
Ryan O'Reilly (WIN)X0057,60%37500001,13000000610001
Victor Hedman (CHI)X000,00%000000,97000000170010
Patrik Laine (HAR)X0046,67%1500011,31000000310011
Jack Roslovic (NJD)X1040,58%6900001,12000005600010
Brayden Point (TOR)X0048,42%22100001,46020000210002
Darnell Nurse (WIN)X100,00%000001,04000111100001
Matthew Tkachuk (HAR)X1042,86%1400001,27000002200210
Alex Iafallo (NJD)X2055,56%3600001,22000000720000
Adam Fox (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,93000000120101
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X1052,97%23600001,33000000011000
Aleksander Barkov (DET)X0051,95%23100001,54110000032000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MTL)X0050,71%14000001,44000000140000
Cale Makar (VAN)X000,00%000000,90010000320001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BOS)X000,00%000000,95000010210000
Keith Yandle (NJD)X000,00%000000,90000000240000
Jakob Chychrun (TOR)X110,00%000010,92000000120200
Joe Pavelski (LOS)X0066,67%1500001,08000000011000
Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X0037,50%1600001,13010000022001
Jason Robertson (R) (BOS)X1026,32%1900000,97010001100100
Jonathan Marchessault (BOS)X0056,25%1600001,08110000130010
Kasperi Kapanen (QUÉ)X0058,33%1200101,22000002300100
Roope Hintz (QUÉ)X1055,17%17400001,48010001700001
Jacob Trouba (CAL)X100,00%000001,02001002700000
Ondrej Palat (QUÉ)X0040,00%2000000,90010001100110
Sam Reinhart (QUÉ)X2151,10%22700001,15110000510011
Brad Marchand (LOS)X0030,43%2300001,07000010310000
Kirill Kaprizov (TOR)X0233,33%900001,31120000510000
Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X1050,00%2000001,05010000021001
T.J. Oshie (WIN)X1050,00%1800001,24000001400110
Tyler Seguin (CAL)X1055,50%21800001,34110000120002
Charlie McAvoy (EDM)X000,00%000100,82000000210100
Rasmus Dahlin (HAR)X000,00%000001,08000000320000
Brandon Montour (TOR)X000,00%000001,45001000260100
Samuel Girard (CAL)X000,00%000001,17000000370000
Claude Giroux (DET)X0231,25%1600011,02000010011001
Brent Burns (CAL)X000,00%000000,93000000000000
Jack Eichel (TOR)X1054,91%32600000,84120004400000
Bryan Rust (MIN)X0030,00%1000001,28000102200200
Mats Zuccarello (LOS)X0050,00%1000001,18000000011001
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X0044,68%4700000,90110001100010
John Marino (WAS)X010,00%000000,72000002600000
Mark Giordano (MIN)X000,00%000000,73000000210001
Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X0026,67%1500000,91010000130000
Chris Kreider (EDM)X0027,27%1100000,95001001200000
Colton Parayko (CHI)X000,00%000000,84000000140000
Drew Doughty (CHI)X000,00%000000,84000001500010
Ty Smith (HAR)X000,00%000001,07000000340000
Alexander Edler (NYR)X000,00%000000,72000000230001
Anthony DeAngelo (BOS)X000,00%000000,90000000160001
Quinn Hughes (HAR)X000,00%000001,11000000150000
Vince Dunn (QUÉ)X000,00%000001,03000000270000
John Klingberg (WIN)X000,00%000001,01000000270000
Alex Tuch (EDM)X0044,44%900000,90000000022000
Elias Lindholm (CHI)X0056,25%1600000,73000003300000
Roman Josi (EDM)X200,00%000000,86000000021010
Brady Skjei (EDM)X000,00%000000,80001000410000
James Van Riemsdyk (EDM)X1031,58%1900000,91000001100001
Rasmus Ristolainen (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,73000001100010
Conor Garland (VAN)X0115,38%1300000,83000002300000
Dmitry Orlov (WAS)X000,00%000000,56001100310001
Shea Theodore (VAN)X000,00%000000,67000000011001
Vladimir Tarasenko (WAS)X0054,55%2200000,70000000120000
Zdeno Chara (BOS)X000,00%000000,81000001100010
Anders Lee (LOS)X1041,67%3600000,91000010210000
David Pastrnak (MTL)X0026,92%2600000,76030000042000
Kaapo Kakko (HAR)X0041,18%1700001,03000000011000
Jake Guentzel (TOR)X0030,77%1300000,95000001200010
Tyler Toffoli (CAL)X1061,54%1300001,02000000140000
Brock Boeser (VAN)X0063,16%1900000,68110000051000
MacKenzie Weegar (VAN)X000,00%000000,64000000120000
Nazem Kadri (WAS)X0055,84%35100000,67010001100000
Anze Kopitar (CHI)X0058,53%25800000,88000000021000
Jamie Benn (EDM)X0048,07%18100001,10000021100101
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X0036,36%2200000,75110000140000
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X000,00%000000,91000000150000
Torey Krug (QUÉ)X010,00%000000,76000001100000
Dylan Larkin (VAN)X0053,63%24800000,82000000210000
Hampus Lindholm (NJD)X000,00%000000,67000000120000
Josh Morrissey (WAS)X000,00%000000,63000001200010
Logan Couture (MIN)X0040,00%2500000,96000000210001
Jakub Vrana (WIN)X1127,27%1100000,90000000310010
Jeff Petry (BOS)X100,00%000000,46000001300000
Anthony Duclair (CAL)X1025,00%800001,28000000042001
Cam Fowler (LOS)X000,00%000001,05000001200000
Andrei Svechnikov (TOR)X0057,14%700001,57000001300001
Tim Stutzle (CAL)X0040,00%500001,84000001100000
Kyle Connor (CHI)X0085,71%700000,83110000031000
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X000,00%000000,67000000061000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X000,00%000000,77000000150000
Nick Leddy (WAS)X000,00%000000,65000000260000
Brayden Schenn (VAN)X0047,67%34400000,55000000081000
Gabriel Landeskog (WIN)X1047,06%1700000,99000010033000
Kevin Fiala (BOS)X0027,27%1100001,14000000011001
Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X0046,15%1300003,04000001100001
Johnny Gaudreau (TOR)X0050,00%400001,35020000120000
Pavel Buchnevich (CHI)X0057,14%700001,40000000140000
Jordan Eberle (WAS)X0033,33%1500000,57000000063000
Matt Duchene (VAN)X0040,40%9900001,16000000210001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WAS)X0043,08%26000000,59000001100000
Andre Burakovsky (MTL)X0050,00%600000,68000000130000
Valeri Nichushkin (QUÉ)X0066,67%900001,76000000041000
Clayton Keller (MTL)X0035,00%18000000,70130000062000
Damon Severson (LOS)X000,00%000000,61000010031000
Duncan Keith (CAL)X000,00%000000,81000001100000
Erik Johnson (EDM)X000,00%000000,50000001100010
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X000,00%000000,56000000011000
Esa Lindell (DET)X000,00%000000,74000000022000
Ivan Provorov (DET)X000,00%000000,55000010021000
Thomas Chabot (DET)X000,00%000000,62000010140000
William Nylander (MTL)X0042,86%2100000,65130000051001
Ilya Mikheyev (NJD)X0035,29%1700100,73000000051000
Devon Toews (NYR)X000,00%000000,76000000052000
Matt Dumba (NYR)X000,00%000000,55000010021000
Denis Gurianov (R) (MTL)X0036,36%1100000,76000000071000
P.K. Subban (LOS)X000,00%000000,69000000170000
Tyson Barrie (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,54000000170000
Anthony Mantha (NYR)X0055,56%900000,71000010082000
Jonas Brodin (MTL)X010,00%000000,46000000055010
Anthony Beauvillier (CAL)X0038,71%9300000,87000000022100
Nick Foligno (EDM)X0040,94%12700000,74000002200010
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X0050,00%400001,05000001100000
Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X0029,41%1700000,54000010160000
Gustav Forsling (WIN)X000,00%000000,49000000140000
Mike Hoffman (QUÉ)X0040,00%1000000,86000010032000
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X000,00%000000,38000000022000
Sean Couturier (TOR)X0057,97%20700000,60000000011000
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X0064,00%5000001,61000000041000
Anton Stralman (NJD)X000,00%000000,60000000062000
Artem Zub (VAN)X000,00%000000,48000011100000
Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X0025,00%800000,42000000051000
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X000,00%000000,33000010011000
Kevin Shattenkirk (NJD)X000,00%000000,40000000011000
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X0043,24%3700000,80000000062010
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (VAN)X0050,00%400000,87000001200000
Kristopher Letang (DET)X000,00%000000,34000000074000
Michael Matheson (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,47000000170000
Josh Norris (R) (BOS)X0050,53%9500000,87000000081000
Justin Holl (NJD)X000,00%000000,57000000082000
Blake Coleman (WIN)X0075,00%800000,38000000022000
Kirby Dach (R) (QUÉ)X0058,00%5000001,00000000044000
Tyler Motte (DET)X0050,00%400100,79000001100000
Brendan Gallagher (NYR)X0153,85%1300000,71000002200000
Derek Grant (MIN)X0050,00%3400000,48000000033000
Pavel Zacha (NJD)X0125,00%400000,62000000033000
Dustin Brown (QUÉ)X00100.00%100001,87000000000000
Brayden McNabb (CAL)X010,00%000000,87001000000000
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X000,00%000000,44000000041000
Adam Lowry (HAR)X1052,17%6900000,41000000011000
Pius Suter (R) (EDM)X0075,00%400000,70000000011000
David Savard (EDM)X000,00%000000,41000000130000
Lawson Crouse (QUÉ)X0050,00%400001,05000000022000
Rickard Rakell (CHI)X0066,67%300001,67000000062000
Ryan Pulock (TOR)X000,00%000100,39000000011010
Alex Goligoski (BOS)X000,00%000000,29000000074000
Calle Jarnkrok (NYR)X0025,81%3100000,44000000055000
Erik Haula (WAS)X0066,67%600000,62000000170000
Ryan Johansen (WAS)X0051,72%8700000,66000001100000
Brenden Dillon (CAL)X000,00%000000,76000000040000
Adam Henrique (EDM)X0053,85%13000000,48000000071000
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X000,00%000000,50000000071000
Connor Murphy (LOS)X000,00%000000,34000100071000
Josh Anderson (QUÉ)X0044,44%900000,42000100071000
Ryan Graves (LOS)X000,00%000000,27000010075000
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X000,00%000000,43000000074000
Jake Evans (R) (DET)X0054,84%6200000,80000000170000
Victor Olofsson (NYR)X0075,00%400002,08000000085000
Bo Horvat (MIN)X0056,99%9300000,68000000086000
Brad Richardson (MIN)X0043,05%15100000,58000000083000
Lars Eller (NJD)X0051,14%17600000,49000000086000
Ryan McDonagh (MIN)X000,00%000000,34000000084000
Tyler Myers (WAS)X000,00%000000,41000000082000
Alex Killorn (DET)X000,00%400000,41000000066000
Blake Wheeler (CAL)X0060,53%3800000,14000000022001
Cody Ceci (CHI)X000,00%000000,18000000011000
Jeff Skinner (HAR)X0025,00%400000,49000000033000
Nino Niederreiter (LOS)X0050,00%400000,29000000055000
Timo Meier (MTL)X0057,14%700000,32030000011000
Tom Wilson (CHI)X0050,00%400000,49000000022000
Zack Kassian (QUÉ)X0033,33%300000,59000000033000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (CAL)X0133,33%300001,02000000011000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X0056,88%10900100,32000000044000
Joonas Donskoi (VAN)X0025,00%400000,74000001100000
Patrick Marleau (NJD)X0047,37%1900000,47000000022000
Christopher Tanev (EDM)X000,00%000000,93000000110000
Johan Larsson (NJD)X0060,00%4500000,85000001100000
Sean Walker (VAN)X000,00%000000,90000001200000
Erik Brannstrom (R) (HAR)X000,00%000000,40000000220000
Alexander Radulov (WIN)X0028,57%700000,38000000074000
Mattias Janmark (EDM)X0040,00%5000000,24000000076000
Sam Steel (HAR)X0050,00%7400000,46000000073000
Connor Brown (DET)X0060,00%500000,24000000170000
David Perron (DET)X0033,33%900000,25010000072000
Frank Vatrano (CAL)X0051,85%16200000,28000000071000
Alexander Romanov (R) (HAR)X000,00%000000,24000000073000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOR)X0054,55%1100000,33000000074000
Justin Schultz (WIN)X000,00%000000,29000000072000
Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X000,00%000000,13000000073000
Mikhail Sergachev (VAN)X000,00%000000,15000000170000
Nick Bonino (WIN)X0051,20%12500000,26000000074000
Nick Holden (MTL)X000,00%000000,34000000076000
Nick Suzuki (R) (WIN)X0022,22%900000,38000000076000
Alexis Lafrenière (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,76000000071000
Sean Monahan (LOS)X0048,48%9900000,29000000075000
Taylor Hall (DET)X000,00%000000,28010000076000
Tomas Tatar (QUÉ)X0048,15%8100000,20010000076000
Travis Konecny (CHI)X0039,71%6800000,35000000073000
Jake DeBrusk (CAL)X0050,00%200001,02000000074000
Anthony Cirelli (DET)X0048,00%22500000,19000000076000
Martin Necas (R) (TOR)X0033,33%300000,54000000074000
Derek Ryan (VAN)X0046,60%19100000,26000000180000
Jeff Carter (WAS)X00100.00%500000,33000000180000
Josh Archibald (MIN)X000,00%000000,62000000085000
Kyle Palmieri (VAN)X0025,00%800000,29000000180000
Ryan Lindgren (R) (VAN)X000,00%000000,17000000081000
Zach Parise (BOS)X0025,00%400000,29000000084000
Jaccob Slavin (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Alexander Wennberg (MTL)X0040,63%12800000,00000000077000
Artturi Lehkonen (HAR)X0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X0061,54%1300000,00000000077000
Carl Hagelin (LOS)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Corey Perry (HAR)X0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Filip Hronek (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jakub Voracek (LOS)X000,00%500000,00000000077000
Kevin Hayes (CHI)X0064,86%3700000,00000000077000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (HAR)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Patrik Nemeth (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,00001000077000
Paul Stastny (MTL)X0050,00%3000000,00000000077000
Phillip Danault (LOS)X0053,90%15400000,00000000077000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (LOS)X0050,00%2400000,00000000077000
Ryan Getzlaf (WIN)X0057,14%2800000,00000000077000
Ryan Suter (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Tanner Pearson (WIN)X0016,67%600000,00000000077000
Tyson Jost (HAR)X0033,33%1200000,00000000077000
Jesper Bratt (EDM)X000,00%200000,00000000077000
Carter Verhaeghe (BOS)X0025,00%400000,00000000088000
Andy Greene (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Boone Jenner (WAS)X0052,05%7300000,00000000088000
Brett Pesce (WAS)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Cal Clutterbuck (NJD)X0050,00%400000,00000000088000
Jordan Staal (BOS)X0052,17%2300000,00000000088000
Justin Faulk (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Noel Acciari (WAS)X0052,90%13800000,00000000088000
Ryan Strome (NYR)X0045,22%11500000,00000000088000
Vladislav Namestnikov (WAS)X0058,33%1200000,00000000088000
Zach Hyman (NYR)X0042,23%20600000,00000000088000
Zemgus Girgensons (NJD)X0043,18%4400000,00000000088000
Zach Aston-Reese (VAN)X0046,15%1300000,00000000088000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop (NYR)10100,9881,3146001830000,000008000
Cam Talbot (MIN)10010,9741,4043201380000,000208000
Petr Mrazek (NJD)22000,9591,7071002490000,000008000
Philipp Grubauer (TOR)21010,9531,9294003640000,800507000
Matt Murray (WAS)10100,9492,5847002390000,000008000
Martin Jones (EDM)20000,9443,1258003540000,000007000
Connor Hellebuyck (WIN)77000,9432,7042221193310100,000070200
MacKenzie Blackwood (R) (QUÉ)76100,9254,1643320303990001,000570210
Robin Lehner (VAN)82420,9253,8148800314120210,667380111
Mike Smith (BOS)83220,9193,8844800293600020,333371100
Marc-Andre Fleury (MIN)85110,9173,7345120283390000,667380020
John Gibson (NJD)85100,9144,1140900283240010,000080031
Jordan Binnington (NYR)84300,9134,5643400333780000,000080200
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOR)74100,9124,6033920262940010,833670201
Jack Campbell (LOS)20100,9114,3197007790010,000016000
Carey Price (MTL)70430,9114,5643500333720300,6881670010
Ilya Samsonov (HAR)64200,9094,5135900272960100,000061021
Mikko Koskinen (LOS)62310,9075,0132340272900010,000061100
Frederik Andersen (CAL)75200,9044,8042520343550101,000270020
Carter Hart (R) (DET)40200,9044,7617720141460000,000007000
Tuukka Rask (WAS)81510,9005,5844100414090101,000380000
Sergei Bobrovsky (EDM)74210,8994,7536600292860100,000070011
Semyon Varlamov (CHI)72320,8984,6542600333250010,750470100
Alexandar Georgiev (HAR)10100,8778,0060008650000,000016000
Jacob Markstrom (DET)72210,8716,9325100292240000,500470000
Anton Khudobin (BOS)10100,8337,5340005300000,000017000