Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 16 octobre 2021 at 10:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX748121001165410307,41%118526,451341841000237
Paul ByronX74610112025305416317,41%317625,131231741000231
Travis SanheimX7358-112013164010197,50%1818426,251232441000227
Henri Jokiharju (R)X7178060510145127,14%1215221,77022936000022
Ondrej KaseX7347100313416337,32%012517,90000123700000
Tyler JohnsonX7347-1201731206915,00%016022,87213641000116
Jay BeagleX72461202717328276,25%012517,82011113600000
Haydn Fleury (R)X715604057298103,45%1815522,170221736000125
T.J. BrodieX3213-2005161951210,53%128528,321011020000015
Brett ConnollyX711212077279203,70%414220,24112837000115
Andrew Peeke (R)X7011-2601152220,00%98311,870000000009
Dennis Cholowski (R)X4000220413270,00%810426,02000021000016
Nick Merkley (R)X7000-3003311420,00%1618,780000000000
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X7000-100238130,00%0263,730000000000
Brendan PerliniX7000-1000310110,00%0263,730000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X7000-120362250,00%2314,370000100002
Travis Dermott (R)X7000-2140646420,00%67610,900000000001
Logan Brown (R)X7000-3609911060,00%07110,1600000000010
Owen Tippett (R)X7000-3205713170,00%0659,270000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX0031,82%2200001,30000001700000
Paul ByronX0050,00%11200001,14000000120001
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,87000000011010
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000001,05000000350010
Ondrej KaseX0050,00%800001,12000002200000
Tyler JohnsonX1054,09%28100000,87000000210001
Jay BeagleX1156,48%21600000,96000000240100
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,77000001100000
T.J. BrodieX100,00%000000,71000000041001
Brett ConnollyX0045,00%2000000,28000000044000
Andrew Peeke (R)X000,00%000000,24000000074000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Nick Merkley (R)X0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000077000
Brendan PerliniX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0053,85%5200000,00000000077000
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Logan Brown (R)X0050,96%10400000,00000000077000
Owen Tippett (R)X0055,56%900000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark73400,9093,9036922242630000,000070110
Anthony Stolarz10000,9264,7051004540000,000007000

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adrian KempeX73811-4206403815347,89%518826,83145926011150
Charlie CoyleX75510-480101139203112,82%418426,342131426011145
Rasmus Andersson (R)X7347-4204922111713,64%1619327,522461325101240
Maxime Comtois (R)X7257-3804092414178,33%215522,09022926000320
Ryan DzingelX7336-120132191214,29%011015,6511291900000
Oskar SundqvistX7246-14010202510288,00%313519,22011819000022
Calvin De HaanX7235-323526111591813,33%1818125,902241024000033
Bowen Byram (R)X7145-11403012219124,76%1915021,411011021000025
Jason DickinsonX7224260211214209,52%17410,610000000009
Liam Foudy (R)X722422004193910,53%1659,300000000000
Dante Fabbro (R)X7224-1401110277117,41%1215522,211121821000131
Samuel Blais (R)X7044-116024314480,00%010915,6402211900000
Joe Hicketts (R)X7033360838060,00%48812,5500000000119
Pierre-Olivier JosephX7022220752240,00%57210,350000100000
David KampfX71011002611599,09%1294,130001000000
David Gustafsson (R)X7011100026000,00%0284,050000000000
Nick RitchieX701121352015310,00%1659,260000000000
Max Jones (R)X7000100713150,00%0294,170000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adrian KempeX0050,66%37900101,17000001400100
Charlie CoyleX1155,00%2000001,08000003300010
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%000000,73000002300010
Maxime Comtois (R)X0043,48%2300000,91000000410010
Ryan DzingelX1014,29%700001,10000001100001
Oskar SundqvistX0045,42%24000000,89000000530010
Calvin De HaanX100,00%000000,55000011300001
Bowen Byram (R)X000,00%000000,67000000011000
Jason DickinsonX1038,24%10200001,08000000044001
Liam Foudy (R)X0066,67%900001,23000000054100
Dante Fabbro (R)X100,00%000000,51000000022001
Samuel Blais (R)X0050,00%1000000,73000000071000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%000000,68000000071000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%000000,55000000072000
David KampfX0050,00%4600000,69000000011001
David Gustafsson (R)X0066,67%600000,71000000071000
Nick RitchieX0066,67%300000,31000010074000
Max Jones (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta75200,9383,4342000243860010,000070200

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav NyquistX77714-20031943132716,28%213118,65156123800000
Jack Hughes (R)X721012-20013262611217,69%013118,65156103800000
Joel Farabee (R)X76511-320151742133314,29%414320,495272238000211
J.T. CompherX73811500345589295,17%218626,500552241000131
Luke Kunin (R)X773105140291341112217,07%417525,034151541000023
Noah HanifinX728101408122110159,52%1619427,732241540000024
Timothy Liljegren (R)X7281032027235138,70%615321,801451140000019
Erik Cernak (R)X72791140289268127,69%2318526,451231440000017
Tyler BertuzziX73585401311327219,38%016122,971341741000010
Colin MillerX72573175173110618,18%614821,09123740000016
Max DomiX71344202350220,00%1273,790000000000
Filip Chytil (R)X72134201281525,00%2273,790000000000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X7022000923240,00%97510,770000000000
Dylan StromeX7101-32028254154,00%17210,310000000019
Caleb Jones (R)X7011020733230,00%98612,3500000000013
Trevor Zegras (R)X7011400138050,00%0284,030000000000
Nicolas Roy (R)X7011-3001110194160,00%2639,010000000000
Warren Foegele (R)X7000-30042224140,00%0679,640000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav NyquistX1055,56%900002,15000001700020
Jack Hughes (R)X1048,45%25800001,84000000730100
Joel Farabee (R)X2066,67%900001,53000002400201
J.T. CompherX0053,78%37000001,19000000340011
Luke Kunin (R)X0041,67%2400111,14000005700110
Noah HanifinX000,00%000001,03000001300002
Timothy Liljegren (R)X100,00%000001,31000001400100
Erik Cernak (R)X000,00%000000,97000000310001
Tyler BertuzziX0050,00%3600001,00000000310001
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,95000010140000
Max DomiX0048,72%3900003,02000001200000
Filip Chytil (R)X000,00%200002,26000000011010
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000,00%000000,53000000071000
Dylan StromeX0060,00%11000000,28000000066000
Caleb Jones (R)X000,00%000000,23000000076000
Trevor Zegras (R)X00100.00%100000,71000000170000
Nicolas Roy (R)X0042,86%700000,32000000076000
Warren Foegele (R)X0050,00%800000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)75020,9153,8442120273180000,000070000

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philipp KurashevX7459640381692625,00%311917,0701152800000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X744878018203552311,43%513819,680111328000215
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X72462606921469,52%1515021,431231124000124
Nikita ZaitsevX7156-11552510168216,25%2419027,10022736000027
Tomas NosekX7156-26016132313324,35%715522,171121032000017
Jordan GreenwayX7415-31952814448149,09%717825,491011130011137
Mario Ferraro (R)X71452100301335692,86%2114821,141012124000122
Cedric PaquetteX731411151114329169,38%5638,990000000000
Cole Caufield (R)X7134600293613232,78%111917,0400052800000
Mike ReillyX7134-1801514306153,33%1919327,600111236101132
Cale Fleury (R)X7134214020622350,00%88412,0000000000014
Jamie Drysdale (R)X7044300445250,00%67610,860000000002
Cody Glass (R)X70440002394110,00%1385,440000100001
Tyler EnnisX7123-300723246204,17%118626,53112532000340
Ross Colton (R)X7202-1403452740,00%1375,300000000009
Jack Studnicka (R)X7202-1002161433,33%2294,090000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X710100002175175,88%3638,930000000000
Justin BaileyX7011000164070,00%0628,900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philipp KurashevX0066,67%1500001,51000001200100
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X1054,39%22800001,16000001200100
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X000,00%000000,80000000210100
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,63000011100000
Tomas NosekX0056,41%3900000,77000000250000
Jordan GreenwayX0044,00%12500000,56001000011100
Mario Ferraro (R)X000,00%000000,68000000210011
Cedric PaquetteX0056,47%8500101,27000012300010
Cole Caufield (R)X0036,36%1100000,67000000150000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,41000000051010
Cale Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,95000001300000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X000,00%000001,05000000270000
Cody Glass (R)X0039,34%6100002,10000000270000
Tyler EnnisX0042,69%26000000,32000001200000
Ross Colton (R)X0038,46%2600001,08000001100000
Jack Studnicka (R)X200,00%100001,40000002200000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0014,29%700000,32000000022000
Justin BaileyX0060,00%1000000,32000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo73400,9224,1442000293730000,000070011

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar Lindblom (R)X77411660151249173314,29%513519,254041529000019
Alexandre Texier (R)X738111020518406347,50%319327,540331033000144
Nick SchmaltzX74610100014240142410,00%619627,990111433000147
Carter RowneyX7459910028113642611,11%314320,4111263300000
Danny DeKeyserX7257710020152081910,00%1719227,382131234000135
Sonny Milano (R)X7257620672912266,90%111416,26022103000000
Sami Niku (R)X70666807511760,00%814721,00011628000028
Ryan Donato (R)X73256601623340198,82%313419,181121129000018
Steven SantiniX72356180264146914,29%1014420,63011729000125
Noah Dobson (R)X705588096216100,00%1319227,410221934000035
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X7112-44097175105,88%0628,800000000002
Anders Bjork (R)X7112-40035162126,25%0598,480000000000
Christian WolaninX7112-3404582012,50%57911,270110100001
Brett HowdenX7022-440313121100,00%1659,280000000006
Carl Grundstrom (R)X7000-100114120,00%0304,290000000000
Robert Thomas (R)X7000-100035130,00%0304,290000000000
Kale Clague (R)X7000-31001051240,00%119113,0200001000014
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X7000-100133360,00%0324,610000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0143,59%3900001,63000001100102
Alexandre Texier (R)X1042,11%1900001,14000001100100
Nick SchmaltzX2053,04%41100001,02000000320020
Carter RowneyX0042,86%1400001,26000002300100
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,73000000021000
Sonny Milano (R)X0038,46%1300001,23000001100010
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%000000,82000000170000
Ryan Donato (R)X0045,41%21800000,74000000130010
Steven SantiniX100,00%000000,69000001100002
Noah Dobson (R)X000,00%000000,52000000170000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X0057,14%700000,65000000051000
Anders Bjork (R)X0050,00%400000,67000000011000
Christian WolaninX000,00%000000,51000000011000
Brett HowdenX0051,02%9800000,62000000071000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Robert Thomas (R)X0040,00%500000,00000000077000
Kale Clague (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0064,29%4200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz74300,9333,5342420253740000,000070111

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas DeslauriersX8516-91803772272222,73%016620,77415731000222
Johan LarssonX7246-8206362612327,69%418125,87145725000054
Josh MansonX8156-6802214237164,35%2017521,920331529000143
Jamie OleksiakX8224-6951912196910,53%1917221,48224828000041
Nathan BeaulieuX8134-11008694411,11%189712,1100000000017
Brendan GaunceX8123-1120201384812,50%1759,400000000000
Luca SbisaX8123-1808914237,14%68210,240000000000
Nate ThompsonX8033-960918318310,00%520225,31022631000254
Dominik SimonX8112-500511379142,70%112815,9800093000000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X8112-1205312298,33%1799,930000100002
Marco ScandellaX8112-8407113811232,63%3122127,590002332000047
Mark BorowieckiX8022-82603410289160,00%1821326,590221533000039
Jordan WealX8101-500116196185,26%213016,1900073000002
Boo NievesX1011-100053110,00%02726,800001600005
John Quenneville (R)X8011000231040,00%2323,980000000000
Micheal FerlandX8011020566160,00%0486,0500000000117
William CarrierX8011-51403914267190,00%215319,14000529000225
Michael Dal Colle (R)X8011-160727140,00%3779,580000000001
Michael McCarronX8000020523230,00%0323,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas DeslauriersX0045,00%2000000,72000002400000
Johan LarssonX0051,17%38500000,66000001100000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,68000000130010
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,47000100022000
Nathan BeaulieuX010,00%000000,83000000021000
Brendan GaunceX0049,21%12600000,80000000061000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,73000000062000
Nate ThompsonX0050,00%1600000,30000000180000
Dominik SimonX0087,50%800000,31000000032000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X0028,57%700000,50000000011000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,18000000071000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,19000000180000
Jordan WealX1051,61%21700000,15000000022001
Boo NievesX0068,00%5000000,75000000010000
John Quenneville (R)X0034,04%4700000,63000000083000
Micheal FerlandX0062,50%2400000,41000000083000
William CarrierX0036,07%6100000,13000000083000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0025,00%400000,26000000087000
Michael McCarronX000,00%100000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby81600,9264,3044600324340000,000080211
Vitek Vanecek (R)10100,8935,5033003280000,000008000

Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas AthanasiouX739124004244211187,14%012618,01123133000015
Miles WoodX755104201373273115,63%212117,33123123000000
Joel ArmiaX753844027134253211,90%213218,921011030000011
Josh BaileyX7167-2007233110343,23%018626,63033839101136
Travis HamonicX71671201310234134,35%1715221,771121330000023
Matt GrzelcykX7066-1201132710190,00%1919227,440111839011026
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X7505-3004253381615,15%316123,022021039000112
Jason ZuckerX7145-21204410389302,63%217925,540111239011029
Marcus Pettersson (R)X7145140137187155,56%515121,51011730000122
Adam Boqvist (R)X71230802470614,29%47410,610000000000
Brock McGinnX7112-16043176145,88%2669,380000000000
Joel EdmundsonX7022-116030821980,00%1918626,520111339000020
Michael Rasmussen (R)X7101-1005360716,67%0324,510000000000
Brett KulakX7011040533140,00%88512,1000000000011
Mason Appleton (R)X7000-12069204100,00%17310,460000000008
Nico SturmX7000-180739340,00%1669,370000000000
Klim Kostin (R)X7000-100314340,00%0324,510000000000
Adam BrooksX7000-100016030,00%0324,510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas AthanasiouX0053,42%21900001,90000000320000
Miles WoodX1050,00%1000001,65000002300011
Joel ArmiaX0033,33%3000011,21000000051200
Josh BaileyX1047,75%11100000,75000000031001
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,92000000022001
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,62000000470000
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X1043,08%31800000,62000002200000
Jason ZuckerX0034,78%2300000,56000000120000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,66000000140000
Adam Boqvist (R)X000,00%000000,81000000011000
Brock McGinnX0033,33%300000,61000000021000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,22000000073000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0058,00%5000000,63000000033000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,24000000072000
Mason Appleton (R)X0049,53%10700000,00000000077000
Nico SturmX0050,00%600000,00000000077000
Klim Kostin (R)X0060,00%500000,00000000077000
Adam BrooksX00100.00%100000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger73400,9154,1542020293410010,000070200

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake Batherson (R)X6549-18019192651319,23%415726,19224525000030
Nikita ZadorovX6459-128101882641615,38%1414724,504371526000119
Neal PionkX6279-2401513215109,52%816827,942461128000026
Christian DvorakX6268000221408365,00%516327,11134825000136
Jonathan DrouinX6347-120923355148,57%210417,2923592300000
Nils Hoglander (R)X6314-10025326249,38%110417,2911272300000
Kevin LabancX6134-1401111297133,45%214123,43022525000216
Ryan MurrayX6134-20081114587,14%1713121,78112920000023
Will ButcherX6134-2408511369,09%1413722,79011620000025
Jordan Kyrou (R)X621330005162712,50%0549,030000000000
Evan Bouchard (R)X6033500411330,00%117011,750000300003
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X6033540453260,00%67312,1000000000012
Michael McLeod (R)X620236094811025,00%0549,020000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX6022-280158274180,00%011619,370221023000111
Mathieu Joseph (R)X60222401512390,00%16510,8200000000011
Troy Terry (R)X61011000214217,14%0243,960000000000
Adam Gaudette (R)X6011020264020,00%1284,590000000003
Emil BemstromX6000040033110,00%0243,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake Batherson (R)X1045,45%9900001,15000000120101
Nikita ZadorovX120,00%000001,22000010021020
Neal PionkX000,00%000001,07000000610010
Christian DvorakX0056,02%24100000,98000000130000
Jonathan DrouinX0151,63%18400001,35000000021001
Nils Hoglander (R)X1020,00%1000000,77000000011100
Kevin LabancX0022,22%900000,57000000033000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,61000000052000
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,59000001100000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X100,00%300001,11000000011000
Evan Bouchard (R)X000,00%000000,85000000360000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000,00%000000,83000000061000
Michael McLeod (R)X0053,76%9300000,74000001100000
Jesse PuljujarviX0044,44%2700000,34000000061000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X0047,83%2300000,62000000160000
Troy Terry (R)X000,00%100000,84000001100000
Adam Gaudette (R)X0065,91%4400000,73000000160000
Emil BemstromX0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich64110,9363,2936400203120110,000060110

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan BarbashevX86612014017383693116,67%1021026,22022328112346
Nic DowdX856111120192739142812,82%515519,342131024000118
Brian BoyleX8268000784710254,26%513616,95022102400000
Luke GlendeningX8437080231535123911,43%721326,640111028112248
Alexander KerfootX8257-1003263312316,06%318322,93011528000023
Marc StaalX81672602118187165,56%2921727,161121330011040
Mikey Anderson (R)X807781401366060,00%149912,3500000000011
Rasmus Sandin (R)X8246-16018111631212,50%1116921,152131322000033
Conor Timmins (R)X815670017741014,29%119111,320000000001
Blake ComeauX83250401984211317,14%213616,96123112400000
Devin ShoreX82358608292061510,00%511914,8300000000218
Mark PysykX8055-1100136107100,00%1617021,31011322000032
Martin FrkX8314600051561520,00%3769,520000000004
Curtis LazarX82246601371541313,33%0729,060000000000
Charles HudonX8213220121031020,00%0283,560000000000
Erik GustafssonX8033211526716280,00%1521627,03000730011038
Nathan Bastian (R)X810100000101100.00%020,231011000000
Julien Gauthier (R)X81012553272414,29%0283,540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan BarbashevX0152,90%43100011,14000001100111
Nic DowdX2053,85%23400001,42000000022010
Brian BoyleX0062,50%800001,18000000052010
Luke GlendeningX0170,00%3000000,66000001100100
Alexander KerfootX1054,76%4200000,76000000130000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,64000001400000
Mikey Anderson (R)X000,00%000001,42000000082000
Rasmus Sandin (R)X000,00%000000,71000000041000
Conor Timmins (R)X100,00%000001,33000000051001
Blake ComeauX1040,00%1000000,74000000044011
Devin ShoreX0050,00%19200000,84000000021000
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,59000000081000
Martin FrkX0133,33%900001,05000000011101
Curtis LazarX0060,00%500001,10000000011000
Charles HudonX0050,00%200002,11000000011000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,28000010180001
Nathan Bastian (R)X000,00%1000010,81000000033000
Julien Gauthier (R)X00100.00%100000,71000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier85300,9343,4948200284220110,000080311

Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX77714660211143101916,28%615622,281341831101314
Nikita GusevX75611-100293572314,29%113619,43314829112113
Marcus JohanssonX753856051136111913,89%117825,391231031000332
K'Andre Miller (R)X7268112059336236,06%1115221,731231728011021
Teddy BluegerX708844022373611410,00%818125,80033731000335
Filip Zadina (R)X723530016153913,33%07410,630000000008
Dillon Dube (R)X722434053951222,22%0669,450000000000
Nick BjugstadX7134-320181230483,33%012117,3402252900000
Olli MaattaX7134140104219174,76%1415422,021121228000024
Victor Mete (R)X713424033103410,00%119012,8400000000013
Philippe Myers (R)X70442155118117160,00%1018226,03000631000025
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X7213-360227235198,70%212117,3301182900000
Jérémy Lauzon (R)X312324018192911,11%207926,34101713011012
Brayden McNabbX4123260143931011,11%910626,60101519000014
Colin White (R)X712332099173105,88%0669,460000000000
Justin BraunX712332013342325,00%88211,780000100002
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X7022100037340,00%0365,110000001102
Shane Pinto (R)X71010006570214,29%1324,560000000000
Mark JankowskiX7011000204110,00%0334,660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX0046,15%3900011,80000001700202
Nikita GusevX1033,33%1200011,62000000730100
Marcus JohanssonX1030,00%2000000,90000000011020
K'Andre Miller (R)X010,00%000001,05000000120000
Teddy BluegerX0047,84%32400000,89000000110001
Filip Zadina (R)X0042,86%1400001,34000000230000
Dillon Dube (R)X0033,33%300001,21000002200000
Nick BjugstadX1044,19%21500000,66000001100000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,52000000250000
Victor Mete (R)X010,00%000000,89000000061010
Philippe Myers (R)X000,00%000000,44000010170000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X0030,77%1300000,49000000011001
Jérémy Lauzon (R)X000,00%000000,76000000120101
Brayden McNabbX100,00%000000,56000000000000
Colin White (R)X1049,49%9900000,91000000053010
Justin BraunX100,00%000000,73000000160000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X0066,67%900001,12000000075000
Shane Pinto (R)X0037,50%4000000,63000000066000
Mark JankowskiX0033,33%300000,61000000076000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick76100,9253,4042300243190000,000070111

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared McCannX83710-86037323611308,33%220625,81033740000236
Jesper FastX8538-140211448123710,42%215619,550111239101414
Nick JensenX8167-61201113248154,17%1220926,100331842000028
Brandon SutterX8415-200493583111,43%212515,642021140011215
Artem AnisimovX8235-200317237168,70%314217,7311263900000
Brandon SaadX8235-86011135113433,92%320825,990111340000340
Dylan DeMeloX8145-31001513279103,70%1617521,930001737000023
Ian ColeX8055-516018133011220,00%1921927,330112555011124
Rocco GrimaldiX8055-66079155160,00%212515,560000000000
Adam LarssonX8224-460184167612,50%811013,7510192200001
Brad HuntX8213-2201691322,22%814418,0100001000125
Josh LeivoX8022-12046206140,00%210312,840000000000
Michal KempnyX8101-2000881312,50%1110312,8300000000016
Tyler PitlickX8101-22012416796,25%1779,58101103900000
Chris TierneyX8011-100113246150,00%2799,840000000009
Colton SissonsX8011-220128173170,00%0718,930000000001
Austin WatsonX8000075764480,00%0435,400000000003
Jordan MartinookX8000-100249350,00%1384,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared McCannX0046,31%39300000,97000000120100
Jesper FastX0050,00%1200001,02000002400000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,67000000510000
Brandon SutterX0055,56%3600000,80000000043010
Artem AnisimovX0053,01%16600000,71000000410000
Brandon SaadX0050,00%2400000,48000001300000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,57000000250000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,46000000081000
Rocco GrimaldiX0053,85%1300000,80000000081000
Adam LarssonX100,00%000000,73000000044000
Brad HuntX000,00%000000,42000001100000
Josh LeivoX0040,00%1000000,39000000180000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,19000000066000
Tyler PitlickX0037,21%8600000,26000000033000
Chris TierneyX0055,00%12000000,25000000084000
Colton SissonsX0060,00%500000,28000000084000
Austin WatsonX0075,00%400000,00000010088000
Jordan MartinookX0047,27%5500000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)10000,9052,8942002210000,000008000
Alex Stalock81700,8974,9443820363500000,000080001

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nolan PatrickX7381111552225429347,14%114620,91055123900011
Vladislav GavrikovX73710112016132281413,64%2416323,252241229000028
Nicolas Hague (R)X72792115248287217,14%1818025,701232539011126
Casey CizikasX7617240333941102914,63%617524,971011828000138
Alexander BarabanovX7347300112417337,32%013819,71112182800000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X4246-140391661012,50%49724,28224122301107
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X715620048246204,17%216022,79011639000113
Markus NutivaaraX715614047175145,88%1014020,0513492900005
Jesper Boqvist (R)X7235260213223169,09%114520,72213103900000
Trevor Van RiemsdykX314520014148107,14%77525,060111016000110
Michael BuntingX713430088227194,55%414821,13011728000010
Nick PaulX7303220112135423,08%37911,3200000101239
Dylan Gambrell (R)X711212051213677,69%1415,810000000000
Pierre Engvall (R)X702210026134100,00%0436,160000000002
Jack Rathbone (R)X7011000142020,00%57811,130000000000
Robert HaggX701101001658550,00%1311015,7400000000030
Joel Kiviranta (R)X7000-3204313340,00%0446,320000000000
Brandon HagelX7000-3201311860,00%1456,380000000002
Brendan Lemieux (R)X7000-3401227530,00%1436,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nolan PatrickX0053,68%27200001,50000011500001
Vladislav GavrikovX110,00%000001,23000000210001
Nicolas Hague (R)X100,00%000001,00000010510020
Casey CizikasX1054,81%34300000,80000001100020
Alexander BarabanovX1050,00%1400001,01000001100010
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000,00%000001,24000000220100
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X1046,88%3200000,75000000530000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000,85000001100000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0127,27%1100000,69000000011011
Trevor Van RiemsdykX000,00%000001,33000000000001
Michael BuntingX0042,11%1900000,54000000011000
Nick PaulX0154,55%1100000,76000001100000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0053,95%7600000,98000000044000
Pierre Engvall (R)X0066,67%900000,93000000072000
Jack Rathbone (R)X000,00%000000,26000000074000
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,18000000072000
Joel Kiviranta (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Brandon HagelX0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0034,78%6900000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight (R)75110,9313,4142220243500000,000070201

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Radek FaksaX71910-48018173311273,03%213218,890331430000011
Wade Allison (R)X7549-41001581431835,71%212117,2513453000000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X7448-4209163092213,33%212117,2613493000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X73583802726406417,50%417525,04101933000029
Sean WalkerX643736016111431128,57%1616327,25011527000025
Jacob Bryson (R)X7347-5607112381613,04%1815021,383031330000021
Daniel Sprong (R)X7347420011529225,77%418226,071121933000236
Ethan Bear (R)X70770808122310130,00%1918726,700221234000025
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X724632039294176,90%014420,5201143300000
Dylan Coghlan (R)X7134-520115143127,14%1015221,77123830000023
Barrett Hayton (R)X7011020428150,00%1365,120000000001
Riley Stillman (R)X7011-2202074050,00%148612,2500000000010
Sebastian Aho (R)X7011-200283040,00%57610,900000000000
Libor Hajek (R)X1000-200412030,00%22626,450001700001
Kevin Stenlund (R)X7000100152020,00%0344,850000000000
Noah Gregor (R)X7000100861260,00%1446,3400000000011
Matt Luff (R)X7000-6002684100,00%3669,460000000000
Blake Lizotte (R)X7000-60029110120,00%1669,460000000000
Colin BlackwellX7000-60041216560,00%38011,4400000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Radek FaksaX1051,05%23900001,51000001400000
Wade Allison (R)X1140,00%1500011,49000002600100
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X0061,54%1300001,32000000320100
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0039,53%34400000,91000002200100
Sean WalkerX100,00%000100,86000001200001
Jacob Bryson (R)X000,00%000000,94000000520000
Daniel Sprong (R)X0042,86%1400000,77000001200010
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%000000,75000000270000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0038,46%1300000,84000000210000
Dylan Coghlan (R)X000,00%000000,52000000051000
Barrett Hayton (R)X0033,33%600000,56000000076000
Riley Stillman (R)X000,00%000000,23000000075000
Sebastian Aho (R)X000,00%000000,26000000170000
Libor Hajek (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0046,81%4700000,00000000077000
Noah Gregor (R)X0044,44%2700000,00000000077000
Matt Luff (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000077000
Blake Lizotte (R)X0025,00%800000,00000000077000
Colin BlackwellX0032,95%8800000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Vladar (R)73400,9194,2742180303720000,000070020

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX6347-34015223614318,33%516327,13022526101235
Brandon CarloX6257-4602372516168,00%1616627,671231027000028
Alex Formenton (R)X6336-21001516378318,11%015826,34112526000130
Adam PelechX6145160916249154,17%2116327,241121227011028
Trevor MooreX6314000141321123,08%1579,440000100000
Jason DemersX6134-11001414147147,14%1012621,01022623000021
Marcus FolignoX6134-21002772911263,45%411318,860221124000014
Matt RoyX6134-140511143167,14%1513021,60112723000025
Michael GrabnerX6213-30007329246,25%09816,41213162400000
Brendan Guhle (R)X6033-2120316140,00%76410,690000100001
Jacob Larsson (R)X6022-100726320,00%127512,4900001011112
Jason SpezzaX6022-220210147180,00%312320,5500062600000
Adam ErneX61010205113387,69%1569,280000000000
Barclay GoodrowX61010002461816,67%0345,7500000000012
Eric StaalX6011-30019238110,00%111919,84000524000120
Sean KuralyX6011000214130,00%1244,080000100001
Joe ThorntonX60110002159270,00%1579,440000100000
Milan LucicX6000000401020,00%0233,780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX0055,32%32900000,86000001400001
Brandon CarloX010,00%000000,84000000021010
Alex Formenton (R)X0037,50%2400000,76000000011100
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,61000000230000
Trevor MooreX0050,00%400001,41000000011000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,63000000051000
Marcus FolignoX1012,50%800000,71000000140001
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,62000001100000
Michael GrabnerX0036,36%1100000,61000000130000
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,94000000062000
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000000,53000000160000
Jason SpezzaX0070,00%1000000,32000000061000
Adam ErneX0080,00%500000,36000000044000
Barclay GoodrowX0039,02%4100000,58000000022000
Eric StaalX0050,93%21400000,17000000064000
Sean KuralyX0033,33%600000,82000000062000
Joe ThorntonX0062,35%8500000,35000000064000
Milan LucicX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss61230,9273,9636320243300000,000060101

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoppX644820082233153912,12%316427,37022925000040
Derek StepanX64375602132292618,18%411519,11000619000018
Robby FabbriX6257580177255198,00%19716,1000031900000
Scott LaughtonX61672603654410342,27%415826,29022525000234
Brian DumoulinX633631001517267911,54%1116727,862021626000032
Jake McCabeX61564180158194135,26%1712420,610001018000021
Carson SoucyX63252802411222613,64%916727,861011526000032
Travis ZajacX61232000283612,50%1467,630000000000
James NealX603312015212820,00%011619,33000321000110
Radko GudasX60331140942330,00%56510,780000000007
Craig SmithX6202420831961710,53%110817,9800072300000
Alex GalchenyukX61120001260216,67%0213,530000000002
Tyler BozakX611200017172145,88%26210,260000000009
Jake GardinerX6022340013124100,00%1513522,48000818000032
Colton SceviourX3011200405070,00%1278,910000000000
Zach SanfordX601106074103100,00%0589,640000000005
Robert BortuzzoX3000-200912100,00%33411,480000000006
Leo KomarovX6000-22010510750,00%1386,330000000003
Vinnie HinostrozaX6000000005030,00%0223,740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoppX1053,94%34300000,97000000021210
Derek StepanX0149,21%19100001,22000000310010
Robby FabbriX0153,85%1300001,45000001400010
Scott LaughtonX0050,00%2200000,89000000310000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,72000001500000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,97000000051001
Carson SoucyX100,00%000000,60000000011011
Travis ZajacX0044,44%2700001,31000000140000
James NealX0043,48%2300000,52000000062000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,93000000160000
Craig SmithX2033,33%600000,37000001100001
Alex GalchenyukX0060,00%1000001,89000000054000
Tyler BozakX0050,00%8800000,65000001200000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,30000000064000
Colton SceviourX00100.00%100000,75000000130000
Zach SanfordX0044,44%900000,35000000160000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Leo KomarovX0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer64200,9273,6636140223030200,000060211

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christopher TanevX786142100131736111722,22%2218927,024262131000023
Andrej SekeraX73101324011132862110,71%1919427,681671331000026
Andreas JohnssonX74591007164910328,16%118626,562351430000134
Riley NashX7257120139245258,33%414721,04134113000000
Derick BrassardX705511208303814190,00%217925,550111330000027
Alexander Volkov (R)X7224-240179319176,45%312417,6521392300000
Kyle TurrisX7134-200920429142,38%113819,66000923000113
Evan RodriguesX7123-160561510206,67%012417,7001142400000
Pontus AbergX71120000471714,29%2426,0300000000010
Connor CliftonX7112-21601617274163,70%1714520,750111323000018
William Borgen (R)X7022-240766120,00%57811,200000000003
Alexander True (R)X7022000356370,00%3365,120000000003
Alexander Chmelevski (R)X71010001463616,67%0324,520000000000
Victor RaskX7101-300017195155,26%17710,9400000000013
Alexandre Carrier (R)X7011-34041412760,00%1614921,24011823000022
Karl AlznerX7011-200114210,00%99012,7900000000014
Keegan Kolesar (R)X7011-2202136350,00%1628,920000000000
Conor ShearyX7000-20003186130,00%0669,420000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christopher TanevX000,00%000011,48000000110300
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000001,34000001700001
Andreas JohnssonX1065,00%2000010,97000002600100
Riley NashX0068,75%1600000,95000000210000
Derick BrassardX0053,04%34500000,56000000000000
Alexander Volkov (R)X1045,45%1100000,65000000032000
Kyle TurrisX0153,81%23600000,58000000033000
Evan RodriguesX1028,57%700000,48000000063000
Pontus AbergX0040,91%2200000,95000000052000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,28000000054000
William Borgen (R)X000,00%000000,51000000073000
Alexander True (R)X0059,62%5200001,12000000075000
Alexander Chmelevski (R)X0050,00%200000,63000000022000
Victor RaskX0055,79%9500000,26000000033000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%000000,13000000074000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,22000000075000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X0040,00%1000000,32000000073000
Conor ShearyX0057,14%700000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen73130,9293,5442400253510100,000070021