Farm All Players StatsLast Update - 16 octobre 2021 at 10:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden McNabb (CLE)X4123260143931011,11%910626,60101519000014
T.J. Brodie (PRO)X3213-2005161951210,53%128528,321011020000015
Christopher Tanev (BAK)X786142100131736111722,22%2218927,024262131000023
Johan Larsson (DEV)X7246-8206362612327,69%418125,87145725000054
Sean Walker (UTI)X643736016111431128,57%1616327,25011527000025
Erik Brannstrom (R) (BIN)X4246-140391661012,50%49724,28224122301107
Wade Allison (R) (UTI)X7549-41001581431835,71%212117,2513453000000
Adam Erne (MAN)X61010205113387,69%1569,280000000000
Adam Larsson (IOW)X8224-460184167612,50%811013,7510192200001
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (HAR)X7505-3004253381615,15%316123,022021039000112
Adam Pelech (MAN)X6145160916249154,17%2116327,241121227011028
Adrian Kempe (LAV)X73811-4206403815347,89%518826,83145926011150
Michael Bunting (BIN)X713430088227194,55%414821,13011728000010
Alex Galchenyuk (ONT)X61120001260216,67%0213,530000000002
Alexandre Carrier (R) (BAK)X7011-34041412760,00%1614921,24011823000022
Andreas Athanasiou (HAR)X739124004244211187,14%012618,01123133000015
Nick Merkley (R) (PRO)X7000-3003311420,00%1618,780000000000
Andrej Sekera (BAK)X73101324011132862110,71%1919427,681671331000026
Andrew Copp (ONT)X644820082233153912,12%316427,37022925000040
Emil Bemstrom (GRG)X6000040033110,00%0243,980000000000
Michael McLeod (R) (GRG)X620236094811025,00%0549,020000000000
Brett Howden (RCK)X7022-440313121100,00%1659,280000000006
Artem Anisimov (IOW)X8235-200317237168,70%314217,7311263900000
Austin Watson (IOW)X8000075764480,00%0435,400000000003
Barclay Goodrow (MAN)X61010002461816,67%0345,7500000000012
Henri Jokiharju (R) (PRO)X7178060510145127,14%1215221,77022936000022
William Borgen (R) (BAK)X7022-240766120,00%57811,200000000003
Blake Comeau (HER)X83250401984211317,14%213616,96123112400000
Brad Hunt (IOW)X8213-2201691322,22%814418,0100001000125
Brandon Carlo (MAN)X6257-4602372516168,00%1616627,671231027000028
Brandon Saad (IOW)X8235-86011135113433,92%320825,990111340000340
Brandon Sutter (IOW)X8415-200493583111,43%212515,642021140011215
Brendan Guhle (R) (MAN)X6033-2120316140,00%76410,690000100001
Brett Connolly (PRO)X711212077279203,70%414220,24112837000115
Brett Kulak (HAR)X7011040533140,00%88512,1000000000011
Brian Boyle (HER)X8268000784710254,26%513616,95022102400000
Teddy Blueger (CLE)X708844022373611410,00%818125,80033731000335
Brian Dumoulin (ONT)X633631001517267911,54%1116727,862021626000032
Dennis Cholowski (R) (PRO)X4000220413270,00%810426,02000021000016
Ross Colton (R) (COR)X7202-1403452740,00%1375,300000000009
Brock McGinn (HAR)X7112-16043176145,88%2669,380000000000
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (RCK)X7112-44097175105,88%0628,800000000002
Calvin De Haan (LAV)X7235-323526111591813,33%1818125,902241024000033
Brendan Gaunce (DEV)X8123-1120201384812,50%1759,400000000000
Carter Rowney (RCK)X7459910028113642611,11%314320,4111263300000
Casey Cizikas (BIN)X7617240333941102914,63%617524,971011828000138
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (COR)X72462606921469,52%1515021,431231124000124
Cedric Paquette (COR)X731411151114329169,38%5638,990000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (COR)X744878018203552311,43%513819,680111328000215
Charlie Coyle (LAV)X75510-480101139203112,82%418426,342131426011145
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (CLE)X312324018192911,11%207926,34101713011012
Philippe Myers (R) (CLE)X70442155118117160,00%1018226,03000631000025
Dillon Dube (R) (CLE)X722434053951222,22%0669,450000000000
Jacob Bryson (R) (UTI)X7347-5607112381613,04%1815021,383031330000021
Pierre Engvall (R) (BIN)X702210026134100,00%0436,160000000002
Chris Tierney (IOW)X8011-100113246150,00%2799,840000000009
Max Jones (R) (LAV)X7000100713150,00%0294,170000000002
Barrett Hayton (R) (UTI)X7011020428150,00%1365,120000000001
Christian Dvorak (GRG)X6268000221408365,00%516327,11134825000136
Jesse Puljujarvi (GRG)X6022-280158274180,00%011619,370221023000111
Colin Miller (TOR)X72573175173110618,18%614821,09123740000016
Colin White (R) (CLE)X712332099173105,88%0669,460000000000
Nathan Bastian (R) (HER)X810100000101100.00%020,231011000000
Colton Sceviour (ONT)X3011200405070,00%1278,910000000000
Colton Sissons (IOW)X8011-220128173170,00%0718,930000000001
Conor Sheary (BAK)X7000-20003186130,00%0669,420000000003
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (UTI)X7448-4209163092213,33%212117,2613493000000
David Gustafsson (R) (LAV)X7011100026000,00%0284,050000000000
Craig Smith (ONT)X6202420831961710,53%110817,9800072300000
Boo Nieves (DEV)X1011-100053110,00%02726,800001600005
Curtis Lazar (HER)X82246601371541313,33%0729,060000000000
Dylan Coghlan (R) (UTI)X7134-520115143127,14%1015221,77123830000023
Libor Hajek (R) (UTI)X1000-200412030,00%22626,450001700001
Kevin Stenlund (R) (UTI)X7000100152020,00%0344,850000000000
Danny DeKeyser (RCK)X7257710020152081910,00%1719227,382131234000135
Jacob Larsson (R) (MAN)X6022-100726320,00%127512,4900001011112
Caleb Jones (R) (TOR)X7011020733230,00%98612,3500000000013
Erik Cernak (R) (TOR)X72791140289268127,69%2318526,451231440000017
Derek Stepan (ONT)X64375602132292618,18%411519,11000619000018
Derick Brassard (BAK)X705511208303814190,00%217925,550111330000027
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (PRO)X7000-100238130,00%0263,730000000000
Jack Rathbone (R) (BIN)X7011000142020,00%57811,130000000000
Devin Shore (HER)X82358608292061510,00%511914,8300000000218
Dominik Simon (DEV)X8112-500511379142,70%112815,9800093000000
Maxime Comtois (R) (LAV)X7257-3804092414178,33%215522,09022926000320
Noah Gregor (R) (UTI)X7000100861260,00%1446,3400000000011
Bowen Byram (R) (LAV)X7145-11403012219124,76%1915021,411011021000025
Carl Grundstrom (R) (RCK)X7000-100114120,00%0304,290000000000
Dylan DeMelo (IOW)X8145-31001513279103,70%1617521,930001737000023
Dylan Strome (TOR)X7101-32028254154,00%17210,310000000019
Eric Staal (MAN)X6011-30019238110,00%111919,84000524000120
Evan Rodrigues (BAK)X7123-160561510206,67%012417,7001142400000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (DEV)X8112-1205312298,33%1799,930000100002
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (BAK)X71010001463616,67%0324,520000000000
Robert Thomas (R) (RCK)X7000-100035130,00%0304,290000000000
Philipp Kurashev (COR)X7459640381692625,00%311917,0701152800000
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X77714-20031943132716,28%213118,65156123800000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (LAV)X7022220752240,00%57210,350000100000
Ian Cole (IOW)X8055-516018133011220,00%1921927,330112555011124
Michael Rasmussen (R) (HAR)X7101-1005360716,67%0324,510000000000
Ivan Barbashev (HER)X86612014017383693116,67%1021026,22022328112346
J.T. Compher (TOR)X73811500345589295,17%218626,500552241000131
Drake Batherson (R) (GRG)X6549-18019192651319,23%415726,19224525000030
Jake Gardiner (ONT)X6022340013124100,00%1513522,48000818000032
Jake McCabe (ONT)X61564180158194135,26%1712420,610001018000021
Matt Luff (R) (UTI)X7000-6002684100,00%3669,460000000000
Jordan Kyrou (R) (GRG)X621330005162712,50%0549,030000000000
James Neal (ONT)X603312015212820,00%011619,33000321000110
Jamie Oleksiak (DEV)X8224-6951912196910,53%1917221,48224828000041
Mason Appleton (R) (HAR)X7000-12069204100,00%17310,460000000008
Mathieu Joseph (R) (GRG)X60222401512390,00%16510,8200000000011
Jared McCann (IOW)X83710-86037323611308,33%220625,81033740000236
Jason Demers (MAN)X6134-11001414147147,14%1012621,01022623000021
Jason Dickinson (LAV)X7224260211214209,52%17410,610000000009
Jason Spezza (MAN)X6022-220210147180,00%312320,5500062600000
Jason Zucker (HAR)X7145-21204410389302,63%217925,540111239011029
Jay Beagle (PRO)X72461202717328276,25%012517,82011113600000
Jesper Fast (IOW)X8538-140211448123710,42%215619,550111239101414
Jack Studnicka (R) (COR)X7202-1002161433,33%2294,090000000000
Riley Stillman (R) (UTI)X7011-2202074050,00%148612,2500000000010
Joel Armia (HAR)X753844027134253211,90%213218,921011030000011
Joel Edmundson (HAR)X7022-116030821980,00%1918626,520111339000020
Blake Lizotte (R) (UTI)X7000-60029110120,00%1669,460000000000
Nico Sturm (HAR)X7000-180739340,00%1669,370000000000
John Quenneville (R) (DEV)X8011000231040,00%2323,980000000000
Colin Blackwell (UTI)X7000-60041216560,00%38011,4400000000014
Liam Foudy (R) (LAV)X722422004193910,53%1659,300000000000
Jonathan Drouin (GRG)X6347-120923355148,57%210417,2923592300000
Jordan Martinook (IOW)X8000-100249350,00%1384,810000000000
Jordan Weal (DEV)X8101-500116196185,26%213016,1900073000002
Josh Bailey (HAR)X7167-2007233110343,23%018626,63033839101136
Kale Clague (R) (RCK)X7000-31001051240,00%119113,0200001000014
Josh Leivo (IOW)X8022-12046206140,00%210312,840000000000
Josh Manson (DEV)X8156-6802214237164,35%2017521,920331529000143
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (BIN)X715620048246204,17%216022,79011639000113
Justin Bailey (COR)X7011000164070,00%0628,900000000000
Justin Braun (CLE)X712332013342325,00%88211,780000100002
Cole Caufield (R) (COR)X7134600293613232,78%111917,0400052800000
Conor Timmins (R) (HER)X815670017741014,29%119111,320000000001
Karl Alzner (BAK)X7011-200114210,00%99012,7900000000014
Pontus Aberg (BAK)X71120000471714,29%2426,0300000000010
Trevor Moore (MAN)X6314000141321123,08%1579,440000100000
Kevin Labanc (GRG)X6134-1401111297133,45%214123,43022525000216
Alexander True (R) (BAK)X7022000356370,00%3365,120000000003
Jamie Drysdale (R) (COR)X7044300445250,00%67610,860000000002
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (COR)X710100002175175,88%3638,930000000000
Kyle Turris (BAK)X7134-200920429142,38%113819,66000923000113
Leo Komarov (ONT)X6000-22010510750,00%1386,330000000003
Luca Sbisa (DEV)X8123-1808914237,14%68210,240000000000
Luke Glendening (HER)X8437080231535123911,43%721326,640111028112248
Adam Boqvist (R) (HAR)X71230802470614,29%47410,610000000000
Marc Staal (HER)X81672602118187165,56%2921727,161121330011040
Marco Scandella (DEV)X8112-8407113811232,63%3122127,590002332000047
Marcus Foligno (MAN)X6134-21002772911263,45%411318,860221124000014
Marcus Johansson (CLE)X753856051136111913,89%117825,391231031000332
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (TOR)X7022000923240,00%97510,770000000000
Mark Borowiecki (DEV)X8022-82603410289160,00%1821326,590221533000039
Mark Jankowski (CLE)X7011000204110,00%0334,660000000000
Joel Kiviranta (R) (BIN)X7000-3204313340,00%0446,320000000000
Mark Pysyk (HER)X8055-1100136107100,00%1617021,31011322000032
Trevor Zegras (R) (TOR)X7011400138050,00%0284,030000000000
Markus Nutivaara (BIN)X715614047175145,88%1014020,0513492900005
Martin Frk (HER)X8314600051561520,00%3769,520000000004
Evan Bouchard (R) (GRG)X6033500411330,00%117011,750000300003
Matt Roy (MAN)X6134-140511143167,14%1513021,60112723000025
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (GRG)X6033540453260,00%67312,1000000000012
Matt Grzelcyk (HAR)X7066-1201132710190,00%1919227,440111839011026
Nils Hoglander (R) (GRG)X6314-10025326249,38%110417,2911272300000
Max Domi (TOR)X71344202350220,00%1273,790000000000
Micheal Ferland (DEV)X8011020566160,00%0486,0500000000117
Michael Grabner (MAN)X6213-30007329246,25%09816,41213162400000
Michael McCarron (DEV)X8000020523230,00%0323,980000000000
Michal Kempny (IOW)X8101-2000881312,50%1110312,8300000000016
Mikael Backlund (MAN)X6347-34015223614318,33%516327,13022526101235
Mike Reilly (COR)X7134-1801514306153,33%1919327,600111236101132
Klim Kostin (R) (HAR)X7000-100314340,00%0324,510000000000
Milan Lucic (MAN)X6000000401020,00%0233,780000000000
Miles Wood (HAR)X755104201373273115,63%212117,33123123000000
K'Andre Miller (R) (CLE)X7268112059336236,06%1115221,731231728011021
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (CLE)X7213-360227235198,70%212117,3301182900000
Nate Thompson (DEV)X8033-960918318310,00%520225,31022631000254
Nathan Beaulieu (DEV)X8134-11008694411,11%189712,1100000000017
Nic Dowd (HER)X856111120192739142812,82%515519,342131024000118
Nick Bjugstad (CLE)X7134-320181230483,33%012117,3402252900000
Nicolas Deslauriers (DEV)X8516-91803772272222,73%016620,77415731000222
Nick Jensen (IOW)X8167-61201113248154,17%1220926,100331842000028
Nick Paul (BIN)X7303220112135423,08%37911,3200000101239
Nick Ritchie (LAV)X701121352015310,00%1659,260000000000
Nick Schmaltz (RCK)X74610100014240142410,00%619627,990111433000147
Connor Clifton (BAK)X7112-21601617274163,70%1714520,750111323000018
Vladislav Gavrikov (BIN)X73710112016132281413,64%2416323,252241229000028
Nikita Zadorov (GRG)X6459-128101882641615,38%1414724,504371526000119
Nikita Zaitsev (COR)X7156-11552510168216,25%2419027,10022736000027
Nicolas Hague (R) (BIN)X72792115248287217,14%1818025,701232539011126
Brendan Perlini (PRO)X7000-1000310110,00%0263,730000000000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (BIN)X7235260213223169,09%114520,72213103900000
Nikita Gusev (CLE)X75611-100293572314,29%113619,43314829112113
Noah Hanifin (TOR)X728101408122110159,52%1619427,732241540000024
Olli Maatta (CLE)X7134140104219174,76%1415422,021121228000024
Ondrej Kase (PRO)X7347100313416337,32%012517,90000123700000
Jack Hughes (R) (TOR)X721012-20013262611217,69%013118,65156103800000
Oskar Sundqvist (LAV)X7246-14010202510288,00%313519,22011819000022
Filip Zadina (R) (CLE)X723530016153913,33%07410,630000000008
Cale Fleury (R) (COR)X7134214020622350,00%88412,0000000000014
Andrew Peeke (R) (PRO)X7011-2601152220,00%98311,870000000009
Paul Byron (PRO)X74610112025305416317,41%317625,131231741000231
Mitchell Stephens (R) (PRO)X7000-120362250,00%2314,370000100002
Shane Pinto (R) (CLE)X71010006570214,29%1324,560000000000
Julien Gauthier (R) (HER)X81012553272414,29%0283,540000000000
Rasmus Sandin (R) (HER)X8246-16018111631212,50%1116921,152131322000033
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (CLE)X7022100037340,00%0365,110000001102
Radek Faksa (UTI)X71910-48018173311273,03%213218,890331430000011
Radko Gudas (ONT)X60331140942330,00%56510,780000000007
Rasmus Andersson (R) (LAV)X7347-4204922111713,64%1619327,522461325101240
Alexander Volkov (R) (BAK)X7224-240179319176,45%312417,6521392300000
Riley Nash (BAK)X7257120139245258,33%414721,04134113000000
Robby Fabbri (ONT)X6257580177255198,00%19716,1000031900000
Robert Bortuzzo (ONT)X3000-200912100,00%33411,480000000006
Robert Hagg (BIN)X701101001658550,00%1311015,7400000000030
Rocco Grimaldi (IOW)X8055-66079155160,00%212515,560000000000
Joel Farabee (R) (TOR)X76511-320151742133314,29%414320,495272238000211
Ryan Dzingel (LAV)X7336-120132191214,29%011015,6511291900000
Andreas Johnsson (BAK)X74591007164910328,16%118626,562351430000134
Timothy Liljegren (R) (TOR)X7281032027235138,70%615321,801451140000019
Ryan Murray (GRG)X6134-20081114587,14%1713121,78112920000023
Cody Glass (R) (COR)X70440002394110,00%1385,440000100001
Scott Laughton (ONT)X61672603654410342,27%415826,29022525000234
Mario Ferraro (R) (COR)X71452100301335692,86%2114821,141012124000122
Sean Kuraly (MAN)X6011000214130,00%1244,080000100001
Alexandre Texier (R) (RCK)X738111020518406347,50%319327,540331033000144
Dante Fabbro (R) (LAV)X7224-1401110277117,41%1215522,211121821000131
Noah Dobson (R) (RCK)X705588096216100,00%1319227,410221934000035
Sonny Milano (R) (RCK)X7257620672912266,90%111416,26022103000000
Adam Brooks (HAR)X7000-100016030,00%0324,510000000000
Mikey Anderson (R) (HER)X807781401366060,00%149912,3500000000011
Steven Santini (RCK)X72356180264146914,29%1014420,63011729000125
Tomas Nosek (COR)X7156-26016132313324,35%715522,171121032000017
Travis Hamonic (HAR)X71671201310234134,35%1715221,771121330000023
Travis Zajac (ONT)X61232000283612,50%1467,630000000000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (BIN)X314520014148107,14%77525,060111016000110
Charles Hudon (HER)X8213220121031020,00%0283,560000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOR)X73585401311327219,38%016122,971341741000010
Tyler Bozak (ONT)X611200017172145,88%26210,260000000009
Tyler Ennis (COR)X7123-300723246204,17%118626,53112532000340
Tyler Johnson (PRO)X7347-1201731206915,00%016022,87213641000116
Tyler Pitlick (IOW)X8101-22012416796,25%1779,58101103900000
Alexander Barabanov (BIN)X7347300112417337,32%013819,71112182800000
Joe Thornton (MAN)X60110002159270,00%1579,440000100000
Victor Rask (BAK)X7101-300017195155,26%17710,9400000000013
Viktor Arvidsson (PRO)X748121001165410307,41%118526,451341841000237
Vinnie Hinostroza (ONT)X6000000005030,00%0223,740000000000
William Carrier (DEV)X8011-51403914267190,00%215319,14000529000225
Yanni Gourde (CLE)X77714660211143101916,28%615622,281341831101314
Keegan Kolesar (R) (BAK)X7011-2202136350,00%1628,920000000000
Zach Sanford (ONT)X601106074103100,00%0589,640000000005
Brandon Hagel (BIN)X7000-3201311860,00%1456,380000000002
Brendan Lemieux (R) (BIN)X7000-3401227530,00%1436,100000000000
Haydn Fleury (R) (PRO)X715604057298103,45%1815522,170221736000125
Joe Hicketts (R) (LAV)X7033360838060,00%48812,5500000000119
Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X773105140291341112217,07%417525,034151541000023
Michael Dal Colle (R) (DEV)X8011-160727140,00%3779,580000000001
Will Butcher (GRG)X6134-2408511369,09%1413722,79011620000025
Samuel Blais (R) (LAV)X7044-116024314480,00%010915,6402211900000
Erik Gustafsson (HER)X8033211526716280,00%1521627,03000730011038
Ethan Bear (R) (UTI)X70770808122310130,00%1918726,700221234000025
Travis Dermott (R) (PRO)X7000-2140646420,00%67610,900000000001
Travis Sanheim (PRO)X7358-112013164010197,50%1818426,251232441000227
Alexander Kerfoot (HER)X8257-1003263312316,06%318322,93011528000023
Anders Bjork (R) (RCK)X7112-40035162126,25%0598,480000000000
Adam Gaudette (R) (GRG)X6011020264020,00%1284,590000000003
Alex Formenton (R) (MAN)X6336-21001516378318,11%015826,34112526000130
Carson Soucy (ONT)X63252802411222613,64%916727,861011526000032
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (RCK)X7000-100133360,00%0324,610000100000
Christian Wolanin (RCK)X7112-3404582012,50%57911,270110100001
Daniel Sprong (R) (UTI)X7347420011529225,77%418226,071121933000236
David Kampf (LAV)X71011002611599,09%1294,130001000000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (BIN)X711212051213677,69%1415,810000000000
Filip Chytil (R) (TOR)X72134201281525,00%2273,790000000000
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (UTI)X724632039294176,90%014420,5201143300000
Jordan Greenway (COR)X7415-31952814448149,09%717825,491011130011137
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (UTI)X73583802726406417,50%417525,04101933000029
Logan Brown (R) (PRO)X7000-3609911060,00%07110,1600000000010
Marcus Pettersson (R) (HAR)X7145140137187155,56%515121,51011730000122
Neal Pionk (GRG)X6279-2401513215109,52%816827,942461128000026
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOR)X7011-3001110194160,00%2639,010000000000
Nolan Patrick (BIN)X7381111552225429347,14%114620,91055123900011
Oskar Lindblom (R) (RCK)X77411660151249173314,29%513519,254041529000019
Owen Tippett (R) (PRO)X7000-3205713170,00%0659,270000000002
Ryan Donato (R) (RCK)X73256601623340198,82%313419,181121129000018
Sami Niku (R) (RCK)X70666807511760,00%814721,00011628000028
Troy Terry (R) (GRG)X61011000214217,14%0243,960000000000
Victor Mete (R) (CLE)X713424033103410,00%119012,8400000000013
Warren Foegele (R) (TOR)X7000-30042224140,00%0679,640000000014
Sebastian Aho (R) (UTI)X7011-200283040,00%57610,900000000000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean Walker (UTI)X100,00%000100,86000001200001
Erik Brannstrom (R) (BIN)X000,00%000001,24000000220100
Adam Erne (MAN)X0080,00%500000,36000000044000
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (HAR)X1043,08%31800000,62000002200000
Adrian Kempe (LAV)X0050,66%37900101,17000001400100
Michael Bunting (BIN)X0042,11%1900000,54000000011000
Nick Merkley (R) (PRO)X0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Brett Howden (RCK)X0051,02%9800000,62000000071000
Brett Connolly (PRO)X0045,00%2000000,28000000044000
Ross Colton (R) (COR)X0038,46%2600001,08000001100000
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (RCK)X0057,14%700000,65000000051000
Carter Rowney (RCK)X0042,86%1400001,26000002300100
Cedric Paquette (COR)X0056,47%8500101,27000012300010
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (CLE)X000,00%000000,76000000120101
Colin White (R) (CLE)X1049,49%9900000,91000000053010
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (UTI)X0061,54%1300001,32000000320100
Boo Nieves (DEV)X0068,00%5000000,75000000010000
Kevin Stenlund (R) (UTI)X0046,81%4700000,00000000077000
Jacob Larsson (R) (MAN)X000,00%000000,53000000160000
Caleb Jones (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,23000000076000
Maxime Comtois (R) (LAV)X0043,48%2300000,91000000410010
Bowen Byram (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,67000000011000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (LAV)X000,00%000000,55000000072000
Drake Batherson (R) (GRG)X1045,45%9900001,15000000120101
Jamie Oleksiak (DEV)X000,00%000000,47000100022000
Mason Appleton (R) (HAR)X0049,53%10700000,00000000077000
Jared McCann (IOW)X0046,31%39300000,97000000120100
Jesper Fast (IOW)X0050,00%1200001,02000002400000
Nico Sturm (HAR)X0050,00%600000,00000000077000
John Quenneville (R) (DEV)X0034,04%4700000,63000000083000
Jordan Martinook (IOW)X0047,27%5500000,00000000088000
Jordan Weal (DEV)X1051,61%21700000,15000000022001
Josh Bailey (HAR)X1047,75%11100000,75000000031001
Josh Leivo (IOW)X0040,00%1000000,39000000180000
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (BIN)X1046,88%3200000,75000000530000
Justin Braun (CLE)X100,00%000000,73000000160000
Conor Timmins (R) (HER)X100,00%000001,33000000051001
Luca Sbisa (DEV)X000,00%000000,73000000062000
Marco Scandella (DEV)X000,00%000000,18000000071000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,53000000071000
Mark Jankowski (CLE)X0033,33%300000,61000000076000
Joel Kiviranta (R) (BIN)X0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Mark Pysyk (HER)X000,00%000000,59000000081000
Martin Frk (HER)X0133,33%900001,05000000011101
Evan Bouchard (R) (GRG)X000,00%000000,85000000360000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (GRG)X000,00%000000,83000000061000
Max Domi (TOR)X0048,72%3900003,02000001200000
Micheal Ferland (DEV)X0062,50%2400000,41000000083000
Michael Grabner (MAN)X0036,36%1100000,61000000130000
Michael McCarron (DEV)X000,00%100000,00000000088000
Michal Kempny (IOW)X000,00%000000,19000000066000
Mikael Backlund (MAN)X0055,32%32900000,86000001400001
Mike Reilly (COR)X000,00%000000,41000000051010
Milan Lucic (MAN)X00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Miles Wood (HAR)X1050,00%1000001,65000002300011
Nick Jensen (IOW)X000,00%000000,67000000510000
Brendan Perlini (PRO)X0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (BIN)X0127,27%1100000,69000000011011
Nikita Gusev (CLE)X1033,33%1200011,62000000730100
Olli Maatta (CLE)X000,00%000000,52000000250000
Ondrej Kase (PRO)X0050,00%800001,12000002200000
Paul Byron (PRO)X0050,00%11200001,14000000120001
Shane Pinto (R) (CLE)X0037,50%4000000,63000000066000
Julien Gauthier (R) (HER)X00100.00%100000,71000010077000
Rasmus Sandin (R) (HER)X000,00%000000,71000000041000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (CLE)X0066,67%900001,12000000075000
Radek Faksa (UTI)X1051,05%23900001,51000001400000
Alexander Volkov (R) (BAK)X1045,45%1100000,65000000032000
Rocco Grimaldi (IOW)X0053,85%1300000,80000000081000
Andreas Johnsson (BAK)X1065,00%2000010,97000002600100
Timothy Liljegren (R) (TOR)X100,00%000001,31000001400100
Tomas Nosek (COR)X0056,41%3900000,77000000250000
Charles Hudon (HER)X0050,00%200002,11000000011000
Tyler Ennis (COR)X0042,69%26000000,32000001200000
Tyler Pitlick (IOW)X0037,21%8600000,26000000033000
Alexander Barabanov (BIN)X1050,00%1400001,01000001100010
Victor Rask (BAK)X0055,79%9500000,26000000033000
Vinnie Hinostroza (ONT)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
William Carrier (DEV)X0036,07%6100000,13000000083000
Joe Hicketts (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,68000000071000
Erik Gustafsson (HER)X000,00%000000,28000010180001
Travis Sanheim (PRO)X000,00%000000,87000000011010
Anders Bjork (R) (RCK)X0050,00%400000,67000000011000
Adam Gaudette (R) (GRG)X0065,91%4400000,73000000160000
Alex Formenton (R) (MAN)X0037,50%2400000,76000000011100
Christian Wolanin (RCK)X000,00%000000,51000000011000
Jordan Greenway (COR)X0044,00%12500000,56001000011100
Ryan Donato (R) (RCK)X0045,41%21800000,74000000130010
Warren Foegele (R) (TOR)X0050,00%800000,00000000077000
Sebastian Aho (R) (UTI)X000,00%000000,26000000170000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta (LAV)75200,9383,4342000243860010,000070200
David Rittich (GRG)64110,9363,2936400203120110,000060110
Jonathan Bernier (HER)85300,9343,4948200284220110,000080311
Pavel Francouz (RCK)74300,9333,5342420253740000,000070111
Spencer Knight (R) (BIN)75110,9313,4142220243500000,000070201
Kevin Lankinen (BAK)73130,9293,5442400253510100,000070021
James Reimer (ONT)64200,9273,6636140223030200,000060211
Thomas Greiss (MAN)61230,9273,9636320243300000,000060101
Braden Holtby (DEV)81600,9264,3044600324340000,000080211
Anthony Stolarz (PRO)10000,9264,7051004540000,000007000
Jonathan Quick (CLE)76100,9253,4042300243190000,000070111
Joonas Korpisalo (COR)73400,9224,1442000293730000,000070011
Daniel Vladar (R) (UTI)73400,9194,2742180303720000,000070020
Adin Hill (R) (TOR)75020,9153,8442120273180000,000070000
Chris Driedger (HAR)73400,9154,1542020293410010,000070200
Linus Ullmark (PRO)73400,9093,9036922242630000,000070110
Jeremy Swayman (R) (IOW)10000,9052,8942002210000,000008000
Alex Stalock (IOW)81700,8974,9443820363500000,000080001
Vitek Vanecek (R) (DEV)10100,8935,5033003280000,000008000