Pro LeadersLast Update - 27 novembre 2021 at 10:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Auston Matthews (WIN)X2925325718215421202305214510,87%865922,7110122277193000123
2William Karlsson (BOS)X3018355376015163223651738,07%2878526,17717247416511212177
3Mitchell Marner (DET)X29213152910036981944314810,82%1365122,4310112170178000321
4Leon Draisaitl (CAL)X2821284918120151031724212712,21%659521,25410144516000001
5Mathew Barzal (MTL)X28173047-92810601151404910412,14%360021,431012224514700000
6Artemi Panarin (WIN)X2917304718801974191471378,90%765222,506142057187000226
7Cale Makar (VAN)X28123345-1355266312643879,52%4468824,5611172891192000156
8Mark Stone (CAL)X28133144173157886204631466,37%2980428,7271118711590002214
9Ryan Ellis (CAL)X28123244143203671116418410,34%8882229,3461117711660004185
10Dougie Hamilton (NYR)X30123244164210515612941629,30%8282227,417916731431013172
11Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X2720234313640861281994911110,05%1972426,8296157015900012178
12Patrice Bergeron (NYR)X3020234313415471101814313811,05%1356918,9771017731240111102
13Steven Stamkos (NYR)X29142943145609693146471069,59%862721,63313164913800000
14Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X30202242146015591864310610,75%1461320,4496156214100003
15Alex Pietrangelo (MIN)X2918244273605545163408311,04%5672324,9214923115211000265
16Jack Eichel (TOR)X27162642-416033105170481149,41%1160222,31512175913000000
17Sidney Crosby (MIN)X299334210431550111180381215,00%565622,60316196120700010
18David Pastrnak (MTL)X28212041-8521067571895714611,11%459321,1987156014700010
19Aleksander Barkov (DET)X291327402802897158551318,23%555619,188152354149000237
20Jonathan Toews (LOS)X27142539-33405798155501249,03%1459321,955141950157000055
21Ryan O'Reilly (WIN)X2911283926032170183551246,01%2671824,7771623761780118224
22Patrick Kane (MIN)X2717213810408721533910511,11%460122,25411156118800000
23Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X27152338-62807944210711427,14%962323,0687156213900000
24Seth Jones (NJD)X2953338-127201137216941872,96%10182328,37315181111840003134
25Elias Pettersson (NYR)X301819371328078551756113110,29%567422,48561139142000216
26Jakob Chychrun (TOR)X28112637-25601033612734818,66%6668024,286121872152000017
27Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X29162036720944137459311,68%050117,27811196016600000
28Alex DeBrincat (HAR)X2714223611402490183511427,65%757221,1769156315600000
29Evgeni Malkin (MIN)X29132336829155181132461029,85%450817,53812205616200000
30Connor McDavid (DET)X28112536521570114189451265,82%360921,7528105516700000
31Alexander Ovechkin (BOS)X301125367911515831201571575,47%858919,645131868159000010
32Victor Hedman (CHI)X278283677420685313440835,97%8474027,4261117871651013143
33Ondrej Palat (QUÉ)X2915203523008253156491159,62%1972424,977310481551125222
34Mark Scheifele (NJD)X28161834-71754187151449610,60%1062222,2358133816400008
35Nikita Kucherov (DET)X2915193441606651180421018,33%356519,4859145616300000
36Zach Werenski (TOR)X2612223401402143107386811,21%7571127,348715591250001131
37Brock Nelson (LOS)X2717163323152661138329112,32%853319,73971651137000261
38Filip Forsberg (WAS)X29161733-52607670216571317,41%765822,6899186818700001
39Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X2714193362354555164431188,54%255920,7239125516000000
40Brad Marchand (TOT)X281221335602010773167501377,19%559221,13513186316700003
41J.T. Miller (MIN)X29112233166014546172361186,40%558320,10415198420100001
42Mark Giordano (MIN)X2911223312420665212529638,80%5870524,296814831630001131
43John Tavares (EDM)X27102333-154018105169461155,92%658821,76415195617000000
44Roope Hintz (QUÉ)X2916163251204373130408312,31%1253018,27281046137000011
45Charlie McAvoy (EDM)X26131932-1182010970127598710,24%7968026,1710919901600004131
46Brayden Point (TOR)X281319321100207713145909,92%1349417,65771444130000010
47Miro Heiskanen (HAR)X2782432-7320807212440836,45%9178529,074812711731013158
48Reilly Smith (NYR)X3016153193204835141378611,35%455918,62681440125011596
49Darnell Nurse (WIN)X261317306130301045799327113,13%8366325,529918711650000145
50Nico Hischier (NJD)X27111930-81003977123301038,94%646217,13311145113900000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Robin Lehner (VAN)2615830,9273,581577609412940320,6673262
2Semyon Varlamov (CHI)27151020,9263,6916264110013570110,7504270
3Connor Hellebuyck (WIN)2918910,9213,761581429912590420,90010290
4Marc-Andre Fleury (MIN)2414630,9153,891388409010570000,6676245
5Ilya Samsonov (HAR)2391220,9263,931389209112360100,5717234
6Tuukka Rask (WAS)29131130,9243,9816430110914360120,60015290
7Jacob Markstrom (DET)2917820,9154,0015732110512410000,5004290
8Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOR)28141010,9234,0315776010613840220,7789280
9Mike Smith (BOS)29131230,9184,0616564011213600120,3333273
10Carey Price (MTL)27101340,9224,0816332011114310710,68816271