Farm Power RankingLast Update - 16 octobre 2021 at 10:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
17Marlies30500204027
23Barons26610003324
31Bears23530003729
410Whalers21510102924
54Griffins19410102721
66Rocket18520002825
72IceHogs17430003025
89Reign13420002322
98Condors12310302525
1014Aces9340002929
1113Comets5340002630
125Bruins5340002428
1312Wolfpack4340002530
1411Moose1120301924
1515Wild-11170002438
1616Devils-15170001735