Farm LeadersLast Update - 16 octobre 2021 at 10:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Christopher Tanev (BAK)X786142100131736111722,22%2218927,024262131000023
2Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X77714-20031943132716,28%213118,65156123800000
3Yanni Gourde (CLE)X77714660211143101916,28%615622,281341831101314
4Andrej Sekera (BAK)X73101324011132862110,71%1919427,681671331000026
5Ivan Barbashev (HER)X86612014017383693116,67%1021026,22022328112346
6Viktor Arvidsson (PRO)X748121001165410307,41%118526,451341841000237
7Andreas Athanasiou (HAR)X739124004244211187,14%012618,01123133000015
8Jack Hughes (R) (TOR)X721012-20013262611217,69%013118,65156103800000
9Oskar Lindblom (R) (RCK)X77411660151249173314,29%513519,254041529000019
10Joel Farabee (R) (TOR)X76511-320151742133314,29%414320,495272238000211
11Nikita Gusev (CLE)X75611-100293572314,29%113619,43314829112113
12Nic Dowd (HER)X856111120192739142812,82%515519,342131024000118
13Adrian Kempe (LAV)X73811-4206403815347,89%518826,83145926011150
14J.T. Compher (TOR)X73811500345589295,17%218626,500552241000131
15Alexandre Texier (R) (RCK)X738111020518406347,50%319327,540331033000144
16Nolan Patrick (BIN)X7381111552225429347,14%114620,91055123900011
17Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X773105140291341112217,07%417525,034151541000023
18Charlie Coyle (LAV)X75510-480101139203112,82%418426,342131426011145
19Miles Wood (HAR)X755104201373273115,63%212117,33123123000000
20Nick Schmaltz (RCK)X74610100014240142410,00%619627,990111433000147
21Paul Byron (PRO)X74610112025305416317,41%317625,131231741000231
22Vladislav Gavrikov (BIN)X73710112016132281413,64%2416323,252241229000028
23Jared McCann (IOW)X83710-86037323611308,33%220625,81033740000236
24Noah Hanifin (TOR)X728101408122110159,52%1619427,732241540000024
25Timothy Liljegren (R) (TOR)X7281032027235138,70%615321,801451140000019
26Radek Faksa (UTI)X71910-48018173311273,03%213218,890331430000011
27Drake Batherson (R) (GRG)X6549-18019192651319,23%415726,19224525000030
28Wade Allison (R) (UTI)X7549-41001581431835,71%212117,2513453000000
29Nikita Zadorov (GRG)X6459-128101882641615,38%1414724,504371526000119
30Carter Rowney (RCK)X7459910028113642611,11%314320,4111263300000
31Philipp Kurashev (COR)X7459640381692625,00%311917,0701152800000
32Andreas Johnsson (BAK)X74591007164910328,16%118626,562351430000134
33Neal Pionk (GRG)X6279-2401513215109,52%816827,942461128000026
34Erik Cernak (R) (TOR)X72791140289268127,69%2318526,451231440000017
35Nicolas Hague (R) (BIN)X72792115248287217,14%1818025,701232539011126
36Joel Armia (HAR)X753844027134253211,90%213218,921011030000011
37Marcus Johansson (CLE)X753856051136111913,89%117825,391231031000332
38Jesper Fast (IOW)X8538-140211448123710,42%215619,550111239101414
39Andrew Copp (ONT)X644820082233153912,12%316427,37022925000040
40Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (COR)X744878018203552311,43%513819,680111328000215
41Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (UTI)X7448-4209163092213,33%212117,2613493000000
42Tyler Bertuzzi (TOR)X73585401311327219,38%016122,971341741000010
43Travis Sanheim (PRO)X7358-112013164010197,50%1818426,251232441000227
44Kailer Yamamoto (R) (UTI)X73583802726406417,50%417525,04101933000029
45Christian Dvorak (GRG)X6268000221408365,00%516327,11134825000136
46K'Andre Miller (R) (CLE)X7268112059336236,06%1115221,731231728011021
47Brian Boyle (HER)X8268000784710254,26%513616,95022102400000
48Henri Jokiharju (R) (PRO)X7178060510145127,14%1215221,77022936000022
49Teddy Blueger (CLE)X708844022373611410,00%818125,80033731000335
50Casey Cizikas (BIN)X7617240333941102914,63%617524,971011828000138
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1David Rittich (GRG)64110,9363,2936400203120110,000060
2Jonathan Quick (CLE)76100,9253,4042300243190000,000070
3Spencer Knight (R) (BIN)75110,9313,4142220243500000,000070
4Antti Raanta (LAV)75200,9383,4342000243860010,000070
5Jonathan Bernier (HER)85300,9343,4948200284220110,000080
6Pavel Francouz (RCK)74300,9333,5342420253740000,000070
7Kevin Lankinen (BAK)73130,9293,5442400253510100,000070
8James Reimer (ONT)64200,9273,6636140223030200,000060
9Adin Hill (R) (TOR)75020,9153,8442120273180000,000070
10Linus Ullmark (PRO)73400,9093,9036922242630000,000070