Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 16 janvier 2021 at 10:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff PetryX26132841-11104109648125438710,40%6656421,68814228613800007
Alexander OvechkinX27201939-49010152421904814310,53%660022,21981776152000033
Nicklas BackstromX27112536-719515106142281017,75%1255620,60414185314500000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX27919285795103529728649,28%5159422,017512621280221114
Jaccob SlavinX2752025312018649320545,38%8762723,2321012491190006177
Zach PariseX27111223-30004411940729,24%543816,2267135712700000
Jonathan MarchessaultX27101323-2200483611130719,01%244116,3267134612700000
Anthony DeAngeloX2761521-1031523337327518,22%4864623,93391238157000128
Nazem KadriX2751318-140094667936706,33%445516,8628103012700005
Kevin FialaX2741014-240133811928903,36%757021,122683615400000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX277411560417836112719,44%1432011,870002102137223
Zdeno CharaX27268-231567202410278,33%5640615,030112100001167
William KarlssonX24347-133517466214474,84%1635114,620000002210174
Alex GoligoskiX27347030029352581412,00%3440414,981125131012153
Cam AtkinsonX27246-28018305221363,85%429310,8400011000586
Jordan StaalX27134-11402022194105,26%61565,7900000000392
Jeff SkinnerX27123-10015121158,33%1983,6500013000111
T.J. BrodieX1011140133010,00%21615,900000000000
Viktor ArvidssonX27011-21202514285150,00%22067,620000000000
Kyle TurrisX3000000124010,00%0237,800000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff PetryX400,00%000001,46001010031033
Alexander OvechkinX2153,61%9700021,30231001100310
Nicklas BackstromX1055,48%110500001,29020100140221
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,94001000420001
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,80000001100010
Zach PariseX1137,84%3700001,05000000140001
Jonathan MarchessaultX0137,78%4500001,04120000022002
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,65000010052002
Nazem KadriX1054,09%86900000,79000001100100
Kevin FialaX0041,18%6800000,49000000033001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0149,53%74300000,69000002200110
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,39000010130002
William KarlssonX0052,26%31000000,40000011200000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,35000000210001
Cam AtkinsonX0033,33%2100000,410100000195000
Jordan StaalX1058,22%14600000,51000001100010
Jeff SkinnerX0060,00%1000000,610000000111000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000001,26000001300000
Viktor ArvidssonX0036,84%1900000,101100001270000
Kyle TurrisX0050,00%2600000,00000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark30100,9622,281320051330000,0000027100
Anton Khudobin27121220,9114,7115056011813310110,80010270411

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX26103040-76022119154371146,49%359322,79614204717200000
Aaron EkbladX2343034-126037447226605,56%5655624,183182148162000144
David PastrnakX26191433-81752063148519812,84%258622,5578154717300000
Mattias EkholmX26111425-85555649109407810,09%6067826,061081880186000197
Evgeny KuznetsovX2681422-10260487810732737,48%444517,1269153814500000
Oscar KlefbomX2651419-9571554397734426,49%5155421,2927942120000138
Jonas BrodinX2171017-13315484254203312,96%6551024,29731034930111112
Timo MeierX2661016-135201483910630765,66%452420,171784215500000
Nikolaj EhlersX2631013-10261032218424553,57%435913,81167309200000
William NylanderX267411-12100143510028737,00%343416,714263613200000
Brayden SchennX26448214049344420239,09%227310,500221243000236
Evgenii DadonovX2652730001835112614,29%32258,6500004000117
Scott MayfieldX2614544807512228114,55%3330511,7500002000294
Clayton Keller (TOT)X27055-52003419190,00%51666,160552789000020
__Clayton Keller (CHI)X25055-52003406180,00%51606,390552789000019
__Clayton Keller (MTL)X2000000001310,00%073,310000000001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX102244601482011910,00%1949,3700000000112
Andre BurakovskyX182240407123411335,88%31729,5600000000444
Charlie CoyleX242242951161344175,88%726110,860000010110188
Brandon TanevX2413412003016263153,85%924910,38000000007170
Andy GreeneX260335601429287250,00%6340915,7300010410000155
Adam HenriqueX26202160819195710,53%21425,4600002000160
Nick HoldenX8011-53352289370,00%1511714,630002800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX2146,46%99000001,35020000250132
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000001,22000000061101
David PastrnakX2248,15%5400031,13020010270420
Mattias EkholmX210,00%000010,74000011100111
Evgeny KuznetsovX1050,81%86600010,99110000073201
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,69001020093012
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000000,67000010064001
Timo MeierX0035,38%6500000,61000002200001
Nikolaj EhlersX0136,00%2500000,72000020130001
William NylanderX0148,15%5400000,51220000044002
Brayden SchennX2050,91%38500000,59000000081000
Evgenii DadonovX0141,18%1700000,62000000011100
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,330000000249000
Clayton Keller (TOT)X0030,77%1300000,600000000275000
__Clayton Keller (CHI)X0027,27%1100000,630000000275
__Clayton Keller (MTL)X0050,00%200000,000000000275
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0028,57%1400000,85000000022000
Andre BurakovskyX0035,71%1400000,470000000118000
Charlie CoyleX1048,73%47200000,31120010340001
Brandon TanevX0050,00%3600000,32000004400010
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,1500000002610000
Adam HenriqueX0153,39%22100000,2800000001919000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,17000010033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price2213900,9253,931328008711670000,7789224161
Antti Raanta41210,9104,7324100192120000,0000422010

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX278334122003993160491465,00%361622,80217195517000000
Jake GuentzelX27171835440011549201381248,46%965724,346101676169202456
Brayden PointX2710182876077014660976,85%352119,31471149130022390
Mikko RantanenX27111526919152855156401207,05%554520,181675012300000
Zach WerenskiX2713122532755248176451277,39%9677528,717411971690003129
Jakob ChychrunX271011212300543091297210,99%5461222,659514601260111118
Jonathan HuberdeauX2781220211528568818629,09%248217,8437103616400000
Sami VatanenX2761420520041357517508,00%4547117,44369491181231103
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X257101753351072066225710,61%340416,1433619112000021
Erik KarlssonX1641115-620032345121387,84%3837423,393472861000042
Noah HanifinX122791424031112214109,09%2124520,461121025000023
Ryan PulockX19189-218031196426351,56%5439620,871344288000152
Sean CouturierX27358743545759018523,33%1538514,25123101200010153
Tomas HertlX27437717518345513367,27%1137713,97000010009157
Johnny GaudreauX273366401132548365,56%02208,130000100000
Brandon MontourX2714543203511971311,11%2828610,5900005000034
Gustav NyquistX27123-740013218244,76%41224,5300015000110
Max DomiX27033-700922196180,00%31063,940000000000
Tyler BertuzziX27202-7180318192810,53%11063,930000000000
Eric Cernak (R)X701102151875480,00%129113,010000000002
Dylan StromeX2000-100413000,00%02512,300001000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2050,83%120800001,33010000150020
Jake GuentzelX1130,34%8900001,07000003300243
Brayden PointX1250,10%47700001,07000000033120
Mikko RantanenX3153,03%6600000,95000030520011
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000010,64000011100312
Jakob ChychrunX200,00%000000,69000000011013
Jonathan HuberdeauX2142,20%54500000,83000011100020
Sami VatanenX110,00%000000,85000000021001
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X2042,00%5000000,84000101200200
Erik KarlssonX010,00%000000,80000000160100
Noah HanifinX010,00%000000,73000000031001
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,450000001150000
Sean CouturierX0053,53%69500000,42001000033000
Tomas HertlX0062,75%5100000,37001000011000
Johnny GaudreauX0026,67%3000000,55010000088000
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,350000000116000
Gustav NyquistX0023,08%1300000,49000000022000
Max DomiX0047,83%18400000,560000000272000
Tyler BertuzziX0058,33%1200000,38000000044000
Eric Cernak (R)X000,00%000000,22000011200000
Dylan StromeX0050,00%4600000,00000002300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer10000,9661,3445001290000,0000027000
Andrei Vasilevskiy27141120,9283,641582409613270200,0002270512

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX27112233-210052126159521216,92%3075627,99510154615230316220
Bryan RustX27171532-236088131236631667,20%1873027,038715891430339216
Ryan GravesX22821299455633610038598,00%9357125,9761016601220222137
Tomas TatarX2772229734051399827647,14%853319,741141527149000388
Kasperi KapanenX2714122652352146125227311,20%741915,5375125014200000
Phillip DanaultX25815233320648611138827,21%1037715,1048124812700000
Rasmus DahlinX2751722850090486217478,06%4875027,794711391600110175
Ondrej PalatX2791019332043409324609,68%1637914,054483799101791
P.K. SubbanX273131638610108336419344,69%6158721,76145361310002141
Roope Hintz (R)X27448210018245112217,84%31967,2601114000013
Sam ReinhartX173581407215015416,00%126815,7511284400005
Vince DunnX27358125520213812297,89%5860322,35202221320110155
Vincent TrocheckX2716712603913408352,50%32428,970000000000
Nikita ZaitsevX27156-868052183110173,23%2731211,55011740000010
Ivan BarbashevX27415-51009262571816,00%11284,730000000005
Valeri NichushkinX27325-2401018335219,09%81947,17000312000344
Lawson CrouseX27224-3160339286157,14%51304,810000000000
Corey PerryX16134-2409473814,29%0875,460000800000
Patrik NemethX27044-8321037201610110,00%5633312,3200000000081
Brent SeabrookX51010406672114,29%79619,1200001000021
Bobby RyanX4000000000000,00%000,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1055,50%102700000,870200001330022
Bryan RustX3240,08%72100000,88020000011032
Ryan GravesX010,00%000001,02000010230132
Tomas TatarX1035,71%5600101,09010001200100
Kasperi KapanenX2144,44%4500001,24000010011101
Phillip DanaultX2054,91%69200001,22000000250000
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,59000002400102
Ondrej PalatX2036,89%20600001,00120000031102
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,54001010170100
Roope Hintz (R)X1046,53%33100000,82000000011000
Sam ReinhartX0054,69%6400000,60000001200000
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,27000010033001
Vincent TrocheckX0055,56%1800000,580000000203000
Nikita ZaitsevX100,00%000000,3800000001010010
Ivan BarbashevX0048,00%15000000,7800000001010000
Valeri NichushkinX0041,96%11200000,520000000113000
Lawson CrouseX0145,83%2400000,6200000001313000
Corey PerryX0021,05%1900000,92000000062000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,2400020002711000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,21000000042000
Bobby RyanX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MacKenzie Blackwood (R)30100,9483,091160061150000,0000027000
Tuukka Rask27131030,9293,9615162110014070200,5006270940

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX27192241940074145248631637,66%1571426,43101121821800009118
Sebastian AhoX2718183683006957183431249,84%859321,966101680179000280
Nathan MacKinnonX2714213562005156175431228,00%459722,10410147318000000
Victor HedmanX278243226515826411552996,96%6176028,1361117761930002145
Kyle ConnorX2772128-3802750176421143,98%749118,2059148116000011
Oliver BjorkstrandX27121527180312188225313,64%137413,8747113713400000
Drew DoughtyX2652126453551387921526,33%3859022,7141014531420001120
Anze KopitarX27121325-22754412112334929,76%1159722,115813521600003171
Morgan RiellyX277182554010452810017507,00%4765324,195712631630003122
Rickard RakellX275813-280322239142812,82%32027,480000000000
Elias LindholmX275611-236052327027557,14%52489,180000000000
Kevin HayesX27459-322030393483211,76%627610,24000010000112
Colton ParaykoX25358-521524154318326,98%2933913,561011120000167
Rasmus RistolainenX22268-4615351915101313,33%292149,7400000000034
Filip Hronek (R)X12055-51952712248170,00%1423519,610221349000023
Cody CeciX16044824037977110,00%3326416,4800000000188
Brett Howden (R)X20123-16091594311,11%2613,0400000000116
Carter RowneyX1611212011473614,29%1744,6000001000042
Erik GustafssonX7011-21151334240,00%79713,85011215000015
Tom WilsonX7000-31201548330,00%1466,5700000000219
Travis KonecnyX13000-360195168100,00%113910,6800073600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX4152,28%142300001,15000000720230
Sebastian AhoX5144,71%8500001,21000001200241
Nathan MacKinnonX2136,92%6500011,17000006800121
Victor HedmanX110,00%000000,84000210310013
Kyle ConnorX1035,19%5400001,14000000320200
Oliver BjorkstrandX1040,54%3700001,44000000011200
Drew DoughtyX010,00%000000,88000000250111
Anze KopitarX0056,27%125100000,84001000310101
Morgan RiellyX010,00%000000,77001010092103
Rickard RakellX0042,86%1400001,29000000082101
Elias LindholmX0051,06%14100000,89000001200030
Kevin HayesX0050,18%27700000,65000000022011
Colton ParaykoX200,00%000000,47000000055001
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,750000000103000
Filip Hronek (R)X000,00%000000,42000010011000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,300000003160001
Brett Howden (R)X0052,81%8900000,99000000043000
Carter RowneyX0075,00%400000,54000000094000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,21000010320000
Tom WilsonX0050,00%400000,00000002300000
Travis KonecnyX0036,36%1100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov1714210,9203,4499340577100000,0000170111
John Gibson112710,8905,1863700555020100,00001017000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX28123042-870010478150501178,00%10379128,25911201051860004150
Nico HischierX2812243681604885118368510,17%449417,656152153151000130
Mark ScheifeleX28102636-1119531109170421115,88%760421,56014145218100000
Alex IafalloX28181735-3603752123247514,63%1251118,26109195014900000
Keith YandleX2851924-129515305717358,77%3363522,69471148180000038
Phil KesselX2881422620162880277210,00%244515,8848122815100000
Kevin ShattenkirkX2841620018022447929335,06%3861621,98279441440000117
Mark BorowieckiX2051217-21142090245921458,47%4337818,883473389000274
Anton StralmanX2851015-5200332941162112,20%6049317,6232517630006166
Dominik Kubalik (R)X289514-3620872780145811,25%256920,314372818000006
Lars EllerX287714-880151097515529,33%1442015,010001200010209
Cal ClutterbuckX28729-641547254582315,56%1132011,43000001013112
Ilya KovalchukX28358-415549125514515,45%12689,571343018100000
Marc StaalX2816704555629148107,14%5037613,43000110001144
Pavel ZachaX28415336054324216299,52%835012,510000000000
Nate ThompsonX28145-6441027223416222,94%1738513,77000000006177
Johan LarssonX281340401234194115,26%71926,86000000114122
Patrick MarleauX28123-2405153220,00%0712,530000000000
Marco ScandellaX8011-112018147240,00%148911,120000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX200,00%000001,06000000041131
Nico HischierX1147,74%84000011,46110000340130
Mark ScheifeleX2153,40%113100001,19120010150212
Alex IafalloX2231,37%5100011,37020003400211
Keith YandleX000,00%000010,76000000011110
Phil KesselX0238,46%3900000,99010000210102
Kevin ShattenkirkX100,00%000000,65000000160010
Mark BorowieckiX110,00%000000,90000311200000
Anton StralmanX100,00%000000,61000001300101
Dominik Kubalik (R)X0036,36%5500000,49110000120001
Lars EllerX1051,07%84200000,67000000140010
Cal ClutterbuckX0053,85%2600010,56000102200100
Ilya KovalchukX0150,00%3600000,60220100022001
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,370010000279000
Pavel ZachaX0047,37%3800000,29000000099000
Nate ThompsonX1047,50%4000000,260010101220000
Johan LarssonX0049,85%34100000,42000000055000
Patrick MarleauX0044,44%900000,8500000001111000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,22000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby10010,9522,4649002420000,0000028000
Petr Mrazek28131040,9204,2916504011814840400,5008280521

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX281427416595115108180431237,78%456020,003111450160000016
Teuvo TeravainenX2813233681202066161541298,07%1768524,45471160203000290
Patrice BergeronX28151631-46035130204521497,35%1966523,76109196713610114225
Dougie HamiltonX24525302029540429540545,26%4765327,214711551410003154
Alexander EdlerX266222879515106437321548,22%6365125,043710391170002139
Ryan StromeX28916251195265587206310,34%635612,73391244135000240
Reilly SmithX161010205140262891146610,99%434521,573472787000248
Anthony ManthaX2861016-244060266211359,68%239614,13156159100002
Jake MuzzinX2151015642072336132558,20%5851524,5233635950110121
Sean MonahanX28951473810173443123520,93%12278,0910100000222
Torey KrugX285712-7360401842122711,90%1145416,21551034172000019
Ryan McDonaghX284711-43315243433132512,12%6641914,950005230001147
Brendan GallagherX2873109220212045113115,56%12278,110002500000
Zach HymanX28369-220060358430613,57%2149217,5701114320005202
Joel EdmundsonX13167-43152916205155,00%2624418,73011615000151
Matt DumbaX28156536040213215223,13%3944015,730331132000055
Jason ZuckerX281453100716389322,63%32027,210000000000
Victor Olofsson (R)X28134240183116153,23%02468,79000840000013
Patric HornqvistX28123-12352713219214,76%21415,040000000000
Joel ArmiaX511201009364416,67%16012,050000000000
Josh BaileyX7011-100048060,00%0375,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX2148,14%107800001,46021000021313
Teuvo TeravainenX2141,38%5800001,05010000011123
Patrice BergeronX2054,73%140700010,93120001300222
Dougie HamiltonX110,00%000000,92000010022121
Alexander EdlerX100,00%000000,86000212200121
Ryan StromeX2052,31%26000011,40001000320100
Reilly SmithX1040,91%8800001,16110000010121
Anthony ManthaX0240,45%8900000,81120000310010
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,58000001200011
Sean MonahanX0054,84%31000001,24000111100000
Torey KrugX100,00%000000,53000000160000
Ryan McDonaghX010,00%000000,53000120120010
Brendan GallagherX1048,00%2500000,88120000033101
Zach HymanX0050,72%6900000,37220000160000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,57001000000000
Matt DumbaX000,00%000000,27000000011000
Jason ZuckerX0026,67%1500000,50000001100000
Victor Olofsson (R)X0031,82%2200000,32000000055000
Patric HornqvistX0033,33%1200000,4300100001111000
Joel ArmiaX0030,00%1000000,66000002200000
Josh BaileyX0055,32%4700000,55000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop26131020,9194,0914832110112530010,5006262322
Jordan Binnington41110,9104,2821020151660000,5006226000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX26181634416044521634211311,04%556421,7049134714700001
Kristopher LetangX26924335955784410531578,57%5467025,7651318561460110102
Aleksander BarkovX2892332-3361040106152461275,92%563822,785121754155000152
Ivan ProvorovX28622286435635410728665,61%8377827,785914601630111147
Mitchell MarnerX211314277201842108237812,04%1040519,27471144116112455
Claude GirouxX261313262375597113139959,92%852620,2266125114700000
Taylor HallX2881220-3100457810818737,41%347016,8038112915000000
Elias PetterssonX2851419-3360583911635964,31%747216,8728104915100002
Anthony CirelliX24108186140429764114415,63%1938215,9131421500006173
Ryan SuterX2551116-417520356325417,94%8157222,87538431230001141
Alex KillornX285813118022205816408,62%433211,86112519112781
Neal Pionk (R)X281111253805314245124,17%2529410,51011211011011
Esa LindellX283811436102825328169,38%7446416,571128320110188
David PerronX28549712017194372211,63%12177,7500000101127
Thomas ChabotX28167-66607418358252,86%3152318,6814522148000021
Connor BrownX28224-1758244512324,44%930610,910000000010207
Matt DucheneX28123-220418158116,67%1993,550000000000
Carl SoderbergX28033-2120214194200,00%4983,510110000000
Adam Fox (R)X5022-220435040,00%56713,380000100003
Jared McCannX14011-1014024911880,00%415711,230000000000
Christian DvorakX1000-220211000,00%11414,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1139,29%14000021,21020001100302
Kristopher LetangX000,00%000000,99000100011111
Aleksander BarkovX3054,21%112700101,00121010230031
Ivan ProvorovX200,00%000000,72000010410102
Mitchell MarnerX2232,20%11800001,33010000120201
Claude GirouxX2157,14%7000010,99110101100121
Taylor HallX0140,07%82100000,85010000021010
Elias PetterssonX1050,94%5300000,80110000130000
Anthony CirelliX0049,38%72300010,94000000430100
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,56001002200002
Alex KillornX1034,69%9800000,78000002200000
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%000000,820000000274020
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,47000020066001
David PerronX0042,86%6300000,83000000074010
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,270000002110000
Connor BrownX0043,59%3900000,26000011100010
Matt DucheneX0046,41%15300000,6000000001818001
Carl SoderbergX0025,00%400000,610000001280000
Adam Fox (R)X000,00%000000,60000000110000
Jared McCannX0045,45%5500000,13000000000000
Christian DvorakX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich20000,9093,8962004440000,0000028000
Jacob Markstrom28131410,9224,0216270110913950200,5569280513

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX2819325113655144861816315510,50%1564022,868122064188000041
Patrick KaneX261634501820991169381349,47%861923,801171866174000352
Jakob SilfverbergX2623204321806521744911813,22%1460823,381071767169101864
Tyler MyersX28621279620106289637716,25%9878127,8931215631970004137
Brett PesceX28521261161015507641676,58%9165723,47358501480111134
Nick LeddyX28518231020034447733586,49%6577227,592810511920000145
Boone JennerX2891221-142601034010034569,00%1659721,335813471560003142
Vladislav NamestnikovX2612719-6460804413733808,76%842416,3273106414400000
Jordan EberleX2851419-146044011724934,27%448817,4216741156000216
Dmitry OrlovX2841115-1960131326634516,06%4263122,524711451490001106
Jeff CarterX283121542002633488326,25%22308,2101121800000
Noel AcciariX287613316046708825637,95%1737113,2611215320008151
Marc-Edouard VlasicX281910317517132110164,76%212528,981231600007
Erik HaulaX283254206304012277,50%32137,6200000000131
Mark PysykX281235300459951411,11%2228610,2100000000067
Blake ComeauX6112412015812038,33%28113,570000000001
Alexander SteenX281122204193010193,33%91906,7800000000170
Alexander KerfootX28112140622268173,85%11194,240000000000
Brian BoyleX280111160282015690,00%21224,350000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX2154,53%46400011,59150013300330
Patrick KaneX1141,68%92600001,62030000310322
Jakob SilfverbergX1142,94%16300131,41140001100513
Tyler MyersX300,00%000000,69000000140003
Brett PesceX010,00%000000,79002000180102
Nick LeddyX100,00%000000,60000000320011
Boone JennerX2045,83%7200010,70000000470210
Vladislav NamestnikovX0245,38%62800000,90120004400010
Jordan EberleX0047,06%5100000,78130001400000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,48000000032010
Jeff CarterX1050,00%32400001,300000001100001
Noel AcciariX0050,00%46200000,70000001100012
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,80000010022010
Erik HaulaX1049,21%6300000,47010000170001
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,2100000001512000
Blake ComeauX0036,73%9800000,49000000022000
Alexander SteenX1030,00%3000000,21000000033000
Alexander KerfootX0166,67%900000,340100000123000
Brian BoyleX0054,59%18500000,1600000002812000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky106400,9084,2446700333590000,7504721020
Jonathan Bernier239720,9094,4912301909210090000,80015217310

Golden Seals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan EllisX27153247-853573671234010812,20%7175928,1371926771722135173
Leon DraisaitlX27112334-820699186601315,91%254720,2669155816300000
Brent BurnsX2792332-9701061409632659,38%3264423,847121968172000463
Mark StoneX27141731-51405189174571438,05%3874027,4258136816412310226
Tyler SeguinX27141731-83606880131398210,69%445116,69710175514700000
Blake WheelerX27101626-84810945913132997,63%653919,955101560147000083
Jacob TroubaX2751217210115139337235646,94%8061622,83437461390003152
Samuel Girard (R)X27310130202183716438,11%2547117,441672713900002
Max PaciorettyX2710212-975151193170173614,29%452319,355052716400000
Tyler ToffoliX274711-10005377418615,41%444116,330552614500000
David KrejciX2738119606424210297,14%02027,500000000000
Duncan KeithX271101110012322313144,35%5039814,75000000001168
Anthony DuclairX27641098017306212389,68%729911,0900000000594
Frank VatranoX27268214028642061210,00%429010,74000000332209
Olli MaattaX270663515911315590,00%6435813,26000000000134
Anders LeeX273148761049144413206,82%32439,0100003000034
Anthony BeauvillierX27314055310104930,00%2963,5500000000010
Dustin BrownX27011-112091112130,00%2802,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan EllisX100,00%000011,240000102030141
Leon DraisaitlX0252,43%104900001,24000000210300
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,99000020240002
Mark StoneX3044,03%13400000,84000001100211
Tyler SeguinX1149,87%78600011,38000001200114
Blake WheelerX1054,02%17400000,97000112200002
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,55001110210100
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,550000001130001
Max PaciorettyX3028,17%7100000,46001011100000
Tyler ToffoliX0040,54%3700000,50000001100010
David KrejciX1050,00%33200001,09000000093000
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,550000000241000
Anthony DuclairX0037,50%1600000,67000000033100
Frank VatranoX0040,61%66000000,550000000128000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,340000000279000
Anders LeeX0045,59%6800000,3300002001414000
Anthony BeauvillierX0069,23%1300000,830001000159000
Dustin BrownX0022,22%900000,2500000002716000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick20100,9213,2792005630100,0000027000
Frederik Andersen27101420,9184,3415342011113470320,0000270352

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX271431457361073103171401168,19%054620,23511166617800007
Vladimir TarasenkoX2718183671202839149358112,08%354720,26810185617800000
Josh MorrisseyX27122436124604672113378510,62%6262623,2071219661220000144
Alex PietrangeloX24142135-3495384914547769,66%4161025,43851384155000052
Jared SpurgeonX2192231-150063479835599,18%3146622,21771468131000110
Sidney CrosbyX2352429-340217712032824,17%140117,43113144413500000
Brock NelsonX271012221952640110351029,09%1147117,43581332128000129
Filip ForsbergX2781018-447558248827649,09%541415,322683212600000
Mark GiordanoX15611171140344556214910,71%4236324,1764103575000193
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X256814-1019529527917547,59%445718,262132212200019
__Jakub Voracek (VAN)X236814-919528487115518,45%442318,382132011400019
__Jakub Voracek (MIN)X2000-100148230,00%03416,950002800000
Mike HoffmanX2441014-12017187922595,06%137715,7014531121000121
Bo HorvatX27661226022585592810,91%027410,140220800018
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX195712108017766615537,58%1137119,550114250008137
Ian ColeX27011114381054263818380,00%4948617,9905523870004121
Deryk EngellandX23167141552241911155,26%3531913,880004140001112
Jesper FastX27336423528433512298,57%1432311,97000010005185
Scott LaughtonX2031432759162671711,54%41256,2600002000350
Carl GunnarssonX13123-14012811469,09%3019214,76000220000152
Alec MartinezX703341551364340,00%911216,01000216000018
Michal KempnyX5011-4201145240,00%97815,630000000000
Mikael GranlundX5011-5408614570,00%15911,750004700000
Josh ArchibaldX16011-36015511290,00%3865,3700000000135
Derek RyanX1801122002214480,00%61417,8500000000384
Brandon SutterX3000-100021010,00%093,120000000000
Colton SissonsX7000-100597230,00%0385,4300000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX0056,80%83800011,65010110011321
Vladimir TarasenkoX4144,44%6300001,32000000011122
Josh MorrisseyX110,00%000001,15000002200141
Alex PietrangeloX400,00%000001,15000010022210
Jared SpurgeonX110,00%000001,33000000011111
Sidney CrosbyX0056,97%73900001,45010000011111
Brock NelsonX2057,02%34200000,93010011100011
Filip ForsbergX0141,03%3900000,87011000120001
Mark GiordanoX110,00%000000,94000000011201
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X0039,22%5100000,61010010032110
__Jakub Voracek (VAN)X0038,78%4900000,66010010032
__Jakub Voracek (MIN)X0050,00%200000,00000000032
Mike HoffmanX0040,85%7100000,74110000061000
Bo HorvatX1156,69%47100000,88000000011012
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1059,49%35300000,65000000031101
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,450010102270000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,440001000131000
Jesper FastX1142,42%3300000,37000000022010
Scott LaughtonX0050,46%10900000,64000100098000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,31000000044000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,54000011700000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,26000000310000
Mikael GranlundX0048,89%4500000,34110000021000
Josh ArchibaldX0050,00%600000,230000000162000
Derek RyanX0048,95%19000000,14000000520000
Brandon SutterX0053,85%1300000,00000002300000
Colton SissonsX0043,24%3700000,00000002300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper10100,9711,4641001350010,0000027000
Marc-Andre Fleury2718800,9213,8215886010112720000,8577270223

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX25173047-3807107194571488,76%1154821,91712194412700000
Alex DeBrincatX28162137-500431125318412,80%445716,3288163912100000
Miro HeiskanenX26142236-196604950146451039,59%10573228,16812201001660003152
Patrik LaineX28161935-74355347154439310,39%661321,8858135714400014
Brady TkachukX28142135-474015362102265713,73%351818,495101535121101355
Ilya MikheyevX28131326-500045125438110,40%546716,67671358121000011
Hampus LindholmX2862026-136052559219366,52%9161622,0151217621080004174
Matthew TkachukX2791625-5555138599223929,78%455620,58391229138000013
Quinn HughesX2821921-1826029438119602,47%4970425,152685120100009
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X2821012630101523235148,70%6543915,680112100223151
Markus NutivaaraX2818945204916189135,56%3943415,49033745000165
Kaapo Kakko (R)X28358-212107144413366,82%42258,020110800000
Robert Hagg (R)X2826857809032223129,09%5638413,72000020113112
Tyson Jost (R)X28325-322025193910197,69%62127,560000000000
Sam Steel (R)X28145-61401742285253,57%42669,4800011900002
Artturi LehkonenX263143409262141614,29%1426010,001011110110214
Casey CizikasX24224312021731461114,29%182199,14000000116190
Adam LowryX281122801622164196,25%71956,98101390003108
Jack Roslovic (R)X4011-120582360,00%1256,320000000000
Nicolas Hague (R)X2000020914330,00%45426,78000310000010
Chandler StephensonX60000002153040,00%37312,1100004000152
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3150,55%109000011,72120003400221
Alex DeBrincatX1128,57%5600021,62010000021202
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000000,98000001200103
Patrik LaineX2145,07%7100001,14020100210141
Brady TkachukX0047,70%84900021,35000000061210
Ilya MikheyevX2134,04%4700021,11000000130101
Hampus LindholmX100,00%000000,84000000230010
Matthew TkachukX0144,26%6100000,90121000051111
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,600000000153010
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000,00%000000,55001010170000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000,42000000011000
Kaapo Kakko (R)X0018,75%1600000,71001101100000
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%000000,42000001100000
Tyson Jost (R)X0061,11%1800000,47000001100000
Sam Steel (R)X1049,77%43200000,380000000255000
Artturi LehkonenX0031,25%3200100,310000000163001
Casey CizikasX0051,80%52900100,36000000033100
Adam LowryX0060,39%15400000,200000000173001
Jack Roslovic (R)X0050,00%3800000,79000000011000
Nicolas Hague (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Chandler StephensonX0056,52%9200000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)157700,9194,5887720678280000,00001414110
Ilya Samsonov (R)144910,9015,4881000747440100,71471414100

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
MacKenzie WeegarX28122032491512447113446310,62%6158620,9281018731310112126
Kyle PalmieriX2810192913201023412037868,33%650417,99491348141000110
Mikhail SergachevX2882028-6875995813633725,88%7964523,0451217861360003130
Jaden SchwartzX2891726-53007157126371087,14%1261722,05491348201000124
Conor GarlandX28111425180241773216815,07%140614,5168143214200000
Brock BoeserX20713204140242710126726,93%637318,6557124411500000
Shea TheodoreX2841620-13210154411538523,48%3959621,29391283178000018
Dylan LarkinX23109193200579310537919,52%543418,871783489000240
Cale MakarX2851419-7220305311747764,27%5370825,2936978191011359
Paul StastnyX2041115-212028585512667,27%630815,383472259000130
Derek GrantX287411-231527704382516,28%2035012,5034720641013207
Erik BurgdoerferX283811-263576323711298,11%5643215,4222411211013168
Joonas DonskoiX286410-120142538112615,79%52278,1200013000021
Evander Kane (TOT)X285492782095417722516,49%634112,19011104200001
__Evander Kane (MIN)X255383682074316317417,94%527811,1001131500001
__Evander Kane (VAN)X3011-11002110145100,00%16421,2600072700000
Ron HainseyX2518912610225214124,76%5337414,98000000112174
Mikko KoivuX2834711201361478346,38%1539213,990112160003196
Zach Aston-ReeseX28044-32752013158200,00%31555,5400000011068
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X12202-2160201427587,41%013411,150003800000
Artem AnisimovX811210011011339,09%08110,0801124000018
Drake Caggiula (R)X100112160945270,00%0504,980000300003
Jon MerrillX3000-100337010,00%54213,9200000000118
Radek FaksaX21000-71001916246160,00%41356,4200000000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000001,09000012300221
Kyle PalmieriX2045,45%5500001,15000000920003
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,87000101700101
Jaden SchwartzX0236,13%71400000,84000000120111
Conor GarlandX2041,67%3600001,23000001100011
Brock BoeserX0041,67%4800001,07000000043111
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,67000020033110
Dylan LarkinX2056,53%75000010,88000000052011
Cale MakarX210,00%000000,54000001100012
Paul StastnyX0055,35%54200000,98000000210011
Derek GrantX0149,29%63300010,63000100051200
Erik BurgdoerferX000,00%000000,51000010087000
Joonas DonskoiX0064,29%1400000,88000000022000
Evander Kane (TOT)X1152,86%7000000,53010120082000
__Evander Kane (MIN)X1151,67%6000000,58010120082
__Evander Kane (VAN)X0060,00%1000000,31000000082
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,48000110082000
Mikko KoivuX1053,93%36900000,36000000042000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0035,53%7600000,520001000288000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X1050,00%4800000,30110000022000
Artem AnisimovX0048,65%7400000,50000000021000
Drake Caggiula (R)X0028,57%700000,40000000140000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Radek FaksaX0054,81%10400000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock41110,9383,7922200142240000,0000325010
Robin Lehner25101230,9104,5114766011112270101,0003253320

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX27203454160261351756012311,43%1573327,131023337720110110196
Auston MatthewsX2715254021005689209511527,18%657021,1171421106191000019
Shea WeberX27142640482101104015959968,81%8574527,611212241032020110136
Nate SchmidtX27101929-3160186013338857,52%6569725,8010919891570110109
Nick BoninoX279172650024073255212,33%52579,517152259122000480
John KlingbergX2751722-126042266221438,06%2861022,59481248187000013
John TavaresX2751621-7202485100441035,00%449518,3429113314800000
Tanner PearsonX25811193435654410630587,55%538215,262572161101758
T.J. OshieX2761319016033216125689,84%02669,85310134116100000
Gabriel LandeskogX2511617-548011852104268710,58%747318,9083114915700004
Darnell NurseX2731316447561254523216,67%4740414,972810301010111127
Eric StaalX264610-1140172140102610,00%328911,1000001000023
Roman JosiX112810-24010524521354,44%4228926,230553767000272
Ryan GetzlafX27178-133547413110323,23%32368,740000000000
Alexander RadulovX27527-66016215111269,80%32689,910110100000
Brandon CarloX2734704210612622101613,64%4237513,8810149011078
Jakub Vrana (R)X27246240924728332,78%230611,3302273900000
Blake ColemanX26314641534212851710,71%52328,90000250004165
Nick Suzuki (R)X11010000020050,00%055,480000000000
Adam PelechX14101060101131033,33%121168,2600012000035
Matt RoyX2000-300311130,00%23216,100000000000
Mikael BacklundX5000-360218350,00%1499,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX2156,95%104300001,470100012500642
Auston MatthewsX1150,26%78000001,40120002400222
Shea WeberX210,00%000001,07001011600315
Nate SchmidtX010,00%000000,83000001700214
Nick BoninoX0053,91%44700002,02000001700200
John KlingbergX100,00%000000,72000000130001
John TavaresX2050,35%57800000,85010000410110
Tanner PearsonX1051,28%3900001,00000000022001
T.J. OshieX3062,07%2900001,43020000011021
Gabriel LandeskogX1147,54%6100000,72010000022120
Darnell NurseX100,00%000000,790000101130010
Eric StaalX0045,24%4200000,69000000120010
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,69000000031000
Ryan GetzlafX0050,83%36000000,68000010021000
Alexander RadulovX3039,13%2300000,52010000011010
Brandon CarloX100,00%000000,37001010011000
Jakub Vrana (R)X0044,00%2500000,390000000191000
Blake ColemanX0042,31%2600000,35000000081000
Nick Suzuki (R)X000,00%000003,65000000032000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,17000000066001
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,00000000082000
Mikael BacklundX00100.00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2616530,9183,611445008710640100,6258261022
Juuse Saros (R)42100,9213,6319800121510000,0000126000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX2721315217480781161696112512,43%1357721,366202665184011213
Brad MarchandX27193150173807784192581169,90%1358721,738101867183000119
John CarlsonX27835438155275511544876,96%8375127,8161420851820111164
Brandon SaadX27151732153152338114238113,16%1055320,47591443163000056
Damon SeversonX277162371082095367925408,86%6970025,936713491790003132
Joe PavelskiX279716-1038054879320769,68%747117,4354940158101232
Cam FowlerX27410142209206819525,88%3753719,8745947162000364
Ryan JohansenX273912-14175274111123832,70%642615,782794915900000
Carl HagelinX23471176014294415319,09%530713,360110190005136
Dustin ByfuglienX2329112741086204210304,76%3840417,5525726125000044
Derek StepanX274610616029925312387,55%2141415,321127200007244
Zach SanfordX24538-3280511237123513,51%124810,33224137800000
Carson SoucyX1425712610247103720,00%2920514,6700000000283
John Marino (R)X2307783003927158220,00%4933314,47011270003137
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2732582152237418127,32%1331211,540000100010162
James NealX10235-41602951861611,11%015515,4613485700000
Mats ZuccarelloX2713410018198175,26%41114,110001300000
Tyler EnnisX21213060151047750,00%11135,390000000003
Robby FabbriX23213-18017101611312,50%11094,7310121200000
Connor MurphyX1903316605621228110,00%4830916,2701113360000112
Andrew CoppX70111005136030,00%2486,8700000000332
Radko GudasX2000-120212000,00%22713,270000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX5152,28%105200001,800200002710421
Brad MarchandX3138,20%8900001,70220000920532
John CarlsonX000,00%000001,150000111500113
Brandon SaadX3046,81%9400001,16120001400031
Damon SeversonX110,00%000010,66001030062001
Joe PavelskiX1051,60%77900000,68010000032010
Cam FowlerX010,00%000000,52000000033011
Ryan JohansenX0141,67%3600000,56010010190000
Carl HagelinX0036,17%4700000,72000000033000
Dustin ByfuglienX100,00%000000,55000021200010
Derek StepanX0050,74%87500000,48000000044000
Zach SanfordX0042,86%2800000,65010000120010
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,68000110350000
John Marino (R)X000,00%000000,4200000002312001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0053,15%11100000,32000000083000
James NealX0150,00%2000000,65000000051000
Mats ZuccarelloX0060,00%1500000,72000000077000
Tyler EnnisX1039,25%10700000,530000000137100
Robby FabbriX0047,83%2300000,55010000087000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,190000000138000
Andrew CoppX0051,61%6200000,42000004400000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,00000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen2112630,9323,351253617010280010,7147207332
Elvis Merzlikins74200,9124,2939240283190000,6673720101

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX28181735-13009129147478012,24%1380628,79108184618100010252
Charlie McAvoyX2382028-1410315525080326610,00%6257024,7761016581430110124
Nick FolignoX2862127-852101282910141945,94%1460821,701151637183000294
Brady SkjeiX28521265500833610445484,81%7266523,734812651530004159
Chris KreiderX28121224565151374514341938,39%866723,8357124715400013209
Jamie BennX28101323-9380698913034927,69%959921,38571257182101690
Matt CalvertX289122144410453313534926,67%841014,6367136715400000
Bryan LittleX28218204204745521333,64%341214,72212142615500000
Ben ChiarotX2551419-1987599499641735,21%8267426,965510711620000149
Erik JohnsonX2789173460494675284410,67%6560022,235510501400001132
Chris TierneyX28459-510031615317347,55%122789,9300000000054
Jesper BrattX28448-56011125610297,14%22237,960000000000
Jack JohnsonX2817805605625348152,94%2831211,15011943000017
James Van RiemsdykX28437-614013284815298,33%02498,890001500000
Chris TanevX9066260521189130,00%1917018,87000715000126
Derick BrassardX284150801921127833,33%11164,130000100000
Alex TuchX28325011510111141027,27%11103,920000000000
Justin SchultzX28055280192516370,00%2837813,510115210001134
Andrew CoglianoX280220601213164140,00%31194,240000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX2038,26%87300010,87120001100102
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000100,98000010031011
Nick FolignoX0145,45%5500000,89010020140201
Brady SkjeiX110,00%000000,78000000210102
Chris KreiderX2154,90%10200010,72020032200220
Jamie BennX0051,74%111900000,77020000022010
Matt CalvertX2048,94%4700001,03000020033021
Bryan LittleX0052,84%74000000,97110000670000
Ben ChiarotX110,00%000000,56001000022000
Erik JohnsonX100,00%000000,57000000120002
Chris TierneyX0050,80%37600000,65000000022000
Jesper BrattX0031,58%1900000,72000000042000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,510000000171000
James Van RiemsdykX1046,88%3200000,56010000054010
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,71000001500000
Derick BrassardX0051,48%16900000,86000000011001
Alex TuchX0033,33%900000,910110000111000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,2600000002813000
Andrew CoglianoX0060,00%500000,3400000002819000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones28111520,9184,4616568012314960200,7789280422
Jake Allen10000,8867,5732004350000,0000028000