Farm LeadersLast Update - 16 janvier 2021 at 10:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Tom Wilson (RCK)X2127295628520132712637418610,27%2154926,14411154785101882
2Cedric Paquette (COR)X281729461330077109191531218,90%1561121,81681451129000679
3Nick Schmaltz (RCK)X281627432800121021564710310,26%660621,6326837117000255
4Pavel Buchnevich (RCK)X28162743262040531555110110,32%466723,815101542126000494
5T.J. Brodie (PRO)X27152843121803481125439112,00%8173827,3491120641121122117
6Jordan Greenway (COR)X282121429161048672036513510,34%2672325,81510155312710110166
7Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOR)X28834429360120148183501384,37%3171525,551910411280001121
8Oskar Lindblom (R) (RCK)X282615413422080442305615311,30%353118,9513447101000014
9Adrian Kempe (LAV)X281526411328082102181391098,29%1573726,323912441290226125
10Yanni Gourde (CLE)X271723401033585130177421229,60%1868325,287512339702210155
11Calle Jarnkrok (HAR)X2716244013001893199541478,04%1063623,55761356128112681
12Mikael Granlund (IOW)X2013274034022105156471218,33%1055227,592121435892026112
13J.T. Compher (TOR)X2823163996014622124714310,85%1757320,4774114612800008
14Travis Zajac (GRG)X24152338-619552112176541248,52%2159324,738132149962028127
15Tyler Johnson (PRO)X281523381328064126158471379,49%1271025,376814491091127140
16Barclay Goodrow (MAN)X27181937124715113113204571198,82%2459421,994485093202789
17Blake Lizotte (R) (UTI)X28112637101001490173421286,36%1751118,24213152977000466
18Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X2811263723558190189481465,82%1655719,89681453115000257
19Justin Faulk (HAR)X27433371440695511549763,48%7967224,902101264123022391
20Marcus Foligno (MAN)X271719369721013169197511138,63%2163023,35279551040119109
21Mikael Backlund (MAN)X2215213678010112155451179,68%1057826,28741130871018123
22Ethan Bear (R) (UTI)X2810263613275376614147947,09%7775326,884711821440000108
23Filip Hronek (R) (RCK)X14630363018058217017468,57%4437726,952462043000048
24Joel Armia (HAR)X1920153510275132471693510411,83%848825,7075124589022293
25Ryan Hartman (HER)X271718356261041108158509410,76%1568225,25268361102137126
26Dmytro Timashov (R) (UTI)X281421351818061511365311710,29%1663622,70461033134000578
27Kirby Dach (R) (COR)X2814213511751295166481178,43%550217,9337104510900000
28Paul Byron (PRO)X28112435132405357187431275,88%1262022,131151642109000363
29Kailer Yamamoto (R) (UTI)X2813213471203053165391157,88%455219,72491336124011035
30Tyson Barrie (GRG)X241024346280503274194213,51%5166427,684812331120221101
31Michael Matheson (HER)X2792534-280134310236738,82%7971226,3651015501100111110
32Jason Dickinson (R) (LAV)X2817163321003793173711319,83%2360521,61851349992028112
33Josh Leivo (IOW)X2816173311601438153439110,46%355519,83371038120011542
34Warren Foegele (R) (TOR)X2816173312404553174481149,20%749717,74310133911500000
35Chandler Stephenson (BIN)X201518339602810115443899,74%2152626,31691546990002115
36Tyler Bozak (ONT)X2713203316201098155511108,39%1860922,54369511150006102
37Nick Suzuki (R) (MAN)X26924339120104811146968,11%855921,5018934103000064
38Sean Walker (R) (UTI)X289243314515703811749807,69%5774226,4931215641421011102
39Artem Anisimov (UTI)X211517321955751118358212,71%1254325,853472498101797
40Kyle Turris (PRO)X25112132640277198367611,22%1356922,743131628860003134
41Brayden McNabb (CLE)X271121329480424293398811,83%8472726,914610461061123119
42Nick Cousins (COR)X28102232114158757150431196,67%850317,9637104211000000
43Robert Thomas (R) (RCK)X2892332281201826137391076,57%447817,07426258100000
44Ondrej Kase (PRO)X28824325801638114361017,02%246316,5531013289900005
45Josh Bailey (HAR)X20121931130074512838939,38%1552726,3524631762024117
46Adam Fox (R) (GRG)X1962531216047389332706,45%7552627,66411154894000082
47Travis Sanheim (PRO)X28131730143406445118358211,02%6274726,688715601140224108
48Blake Comeau (HER)X221119306220665211835929,32%1356425,62371032810334111
49Nick Paul (BIN)X2716132901203463114389414,04%1049718,3976134611700005
50Christian Dvorak (GRG)X23131629-10100135215431938,44%1256724,66571234104213487
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Mike Smith (PRO)2820440,9402,971696608413890211,0006280
2Pavel Francouz (RCK)1911430,9373,02113101579030110,714141810
3James Reimer (ONT)2715650,9253,311559228611450200,7504270
4Brian Elliott (MAN)1910710,9273,47110600648810000,66761710
5Devan Dubnyk (UTI)2819710,9263,591570229412760010,8577280
6Marcus Hogberg (R) (BIN)167630,9303,6595460588300000,66731512
7Cam Talbot (IOW)2816920,9183,7515521019711890010,7508280
8Corey Crawford (COR)2814950,9273,8716912210914840120,0000280
9Thatcher Demko (R) (LAV)2814850,9193,9516580010913480100,5569280
10Tristan Jarry (R) (TOR)28121310,9194,00156110110412890010,0000280