Pro Power RankingLast Update - 16 janvier 2021 at 10:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12Jets50800025632
21Blackhawks46910005232
34Nordiques32720014131
45North Stars28640004737
58Maple Leafs24550004132
69Rangers24630014237
710Capitals17640004949
83Kings13430214243
911Canucks12540104650
107Golden Seals9450104145
116Canadiens6550002837
1213Devils4340303845
1314Whalers1370004452
1412Red Wings-2360013647
1515Bruins-5360103751
1616Oilers-6460003148