Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 16 janvier 2021 at 10:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. BrodieX27152843121803481125439112,00%8173827,3491120641121122117
Tyler JohnsonX281523381328064126158471379,49%1271025,376814491091127140
Paul ByronX28112435132405357187431275,88%1262022,131151642109000363
Kyle TurrisX25112132640277198367611,22%1356922,743131628860003134
Ondrej KaseX28824325801638114361017,02%246316,5531013289900005
Travis SanheimX28131730143406445118358211,02%6274726,688715601140224108
Niklas HjalmarssonX2862228425538348031607,50%7257920,68410144388000092
Alex ChiassonX28710171220052288223618,54%362622,3423517109011368
Sam GagnerX287916522075248020688,75%545716,32448319900000
Haydn Fleury (R)X2887155581053378726639,20%5258921,055494694101185
Michael FrolikX28581352033229117385,49%530911,0400001000037
Valtteri FilppulaX285510426021426314477,94%230710,9711211400004
Loui ErikssonX28461057512236517456,15%12699,610000000000
Kris RussellX282810633531212811237,14%3133812,060002600007
Henri Jokiharju (R)X28088718026222415190,00%3537113,2400013000051
Logan Brown (R)X281451601224235194,35%21615,750000000000
Owen Tippett (R)X283140205828111710,71%31455,160000000001
Andrew ShawX281120100287276183,70%01435,110000000000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X1000000000000,00%11414,300000000002
Antoine RousselX3000-100000130,00%1165,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. BrodieX200,00%000001,17010001300143
Tyler JohnsonX2253,03%140100111,07220001500142
Paul ByronX1054,41%6800001,13000000120102
Kyle TurrisX2053,61%74800001,13020000051210
Ondrej KaseX1243,75%4800001,38000000051120
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,80000001100222
Niklas HjalmarssonX100,00%000000,97000000370012
Alex ChiassonX3148,08%15600000,54000000210013
Sam GagnerX1159,57%4700000,70000000031012
Haydn Fleury (R)X210,00%000010,51000022200100
Michael FrolikX1239,44%7100000,84000000120000
Valtteri FilppulaX1153,67%49000000,65000001100000
Loui ErikssonX0255,00%2000000,74000010170001
Kris RussellX010,00%000000,59000000042000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000000,430000000282000
Logan Brown (R)X0054,94%25300000,620000000168000
Owen Tippett (R)X1037,50%800000,55000001100000
Andrew ShawX0038,89%3600000,2800000002613000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Antoine RousselX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith2820440,9402,971696608413890211,0006280923

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adrian KempeX281526411328082102181391098,29%1573726,323912441290226125
Jason Dickinson (R)X2817163321003793173711319,83%2360521,61851349992028112
Alexander WennbergX28121729-20015814735848,16%1146716,6866123686000239
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X289202918100428713340986,77%1745116,091231426101777
Ryan DzingelX28101828-21352438131391197,63%656020,00661228122000214
Calvin De HaanX28622282520764713328644,51%9476327,25257581300002113
Rasmus Andersson (R)X28219211422055286522383,08%7263922,842911371090220115
Brad RichardsonX281192010100224689165512,36%1930310,8300002000212
Denis Gurianov (R)X2851520-1220551911334954,42%354519,4829113312100000
Dante Fabbro (R)X2831417122041407428444,05%6964623,09167341070001107
Nick HoldenX1841014239529338928574,49%3949427,462244793011276
Lucas Wallmark (R)X2855107005216315357,94%61746,2200022000014
Charlie CoyleX4010107405143518190,00%410125,28033512000428
Brandon TanevX47297801563092023,33%09924,66112512000326
Nick RitchieX28369-3560119197627543,95%241114,69033188500000
Samuel Blais (R)X28369914047184014357,50%12398,530000000000
Joe Hicketts (R)X282794801313276177,41%2338113,60011825000035
Andre BurakovskyX4718500383171722,58%211127,86101417000123
Roland McKeown (R)X2831494010277194915,79%2336312,97101310000154
David Kampf (R)X20000-1202610230,00%1633,1500000000020
Yakov Trenin (R)X24000-2205410170,00%0421,740001100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adrian KempeX2352,51%115400001,11020002700224
Jason Dickinson (R)X3349,58%84100001,09030000011320
Alexander WennbergX0051,56%12800001,24000000011021
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X2153,95%69700001,29130000011051
Ryan DzingelX1037,10%6200001,00010010011101
Calvin De HaanX010,00%000000,73000000310013
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%000000,66000001100110
Brad RichardsonX1072,41%5800011,32000000011210
Denis Gurianov (R)X0034,00%5000000,73010000011000
Dante Fabbro (R)X000,00%000000,53000000061100
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,57000010033000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X2047,92%9600001,15000000022000
Charlie CoyleX0058,00%20000001,98000000340001
Brandon TanevX1068,75%1600011,82000004400101
Nick RitchieX1044,07%5900000,44000000091001
Samuel Blais (R)X0164,00%2500000,75000000081000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%000000,47000000081000
Andre BurakovskyX2048,61%7200121,440100000118200
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%000000,22001100022000
David Kampf (R)X0050,00%5000000,0000000002020000
Yakov Trenin (R)X0066,67%1500000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson11001,0000,0049000320000,0000028000
Thatcher Demko (R)2814850,9193,9516580010913480100,5569280522

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X28834429360120148183501384,37%3171525,551910411280001121
J.T. CompherX2823163996014622124714310,85%1757320,4774114612800008
Luke Kunin (R)X2811263723558190189481465,82%1655719,89681453115000257
Warren Foegele (R)X2816173312404553174481149,20%749717,74310133911500000
Martin Necas (R)X281116279805038154441257,14%1171425,51246341270005131
Eric Cernak (R)X20815232621078348826659,09%5850825,385384492000058
Shayne GostisbehereX28912211400113487296710,34%4971325,47347441240001113
Colin MillerX28316191336087194818266,25%5062022,1425723115000091
Noah HanifinX161161788026294815352,08%3642926,800662276000060
Dylan StromeX25841251009478526629,41%529811,9400000000556
Filip Chytil (R)X285712460321940254412,50%82318,2600000000022
Alexander Nylander (R)X28561110016166718547,46%628510,190110100027
Caleb Jones (R)X2811011829527263813332,63%3047516,960221763000050
Danton HeinenX2846101204356932595,80%149617,712462111500000
Timothy Liljegren (R)X28369-11002782491312,50%3237413,34202317000338
Joel Farabee (R)X28437-2406103982010,26%11123,990000000000
Nicolas Roy (R)X28156-623533154011432,50%62328,2900001000013
Jack Hughes (R)X28235-2205132211219,09%31214,3201111000019
Samuel Morin (R)X16011-121202957460,00%1520112,5700001000026
Christian Fischer (R)X3000100502010,00%0134,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0056,72%142100001,17000000310214
J.T. CompherX3159,65%5700011,36000000011201
Luke Kunin (R)X1153,26%96500001,33000010940201
Warren Foegele (R)X2148,89%4500011,33000000011031
Martin Necas (R)X2054,32%8100110,76000000310212
Eric Cernak (R)X000,00%000000,91000011200011
Shayne GostisbehereX200,00%000100,59000000120102
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,61000000021021
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,79000000031010
Dylan StromeX0053,03%39600000,80000002300000
Filip Chytil (R)X0051,77%14100001,04000000041000
Alexander Nylander (R)X0127,66%4700000,77000000011010
Caleb Jones (R)X000,00%000000,46000100320000
Danton HeinenX0151,11%4500000,40000000051000
Timothy Liljegren (R)X000,00%000000,48000001200000
Joel Farabee (R)X0036,36%1100001,25000000011000
Nicolas Roy (R)X1048,15%5400000,520000100151010
Jack Hughes (R)X1056,30%13500000,83000000011000
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%000000,1000000001615000
Christian Fischer (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)30200,9611,49121203770010,0000028000
Tristan Jarry (R)28121310,9194,00156110110412890010,0000280341

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cedric PaquetteX281729461330077109191531218,90%1561121,81681451129000679
Jordan GreenwayX282121429161048672036513510,34%2672325,81510155312710110166
Kirby Dach (R)X2814213511751295166481178,43%550217,9337104510900000
Nick CousinsX28102232114158757150431196,67%850317,9637104211000000
Zack KassianX2810182823759684189391425,29%1076927,45459351290004161
Brett ConnollyX28121325121002639161501127,45%959021,0924644111000576
Brent SeabrookX2341822114041278322694,82%7264227,91167411090002120
Cody Glass (R)X28613198204439625746,25%633211,8710111011337
Cale Fleury (R)X28513181036087257220456,94%7262822,42325391100000120
Tomas NosekX2888164260634113142886,11%1332811,7301103000011
Juuso Valimaki (R)X286915612030297817367,69%7961421,91448401050002123
Mario Ferraro (R)X28213157700105405927523,39%6374926,74044281340002118
Justin BaileyX2886148221092911025657,27%530010,720111200002
Dale WeiseX28112131040043173412272,94%3133211,870000000000
Noah Juulsen (R)X28257162402492021210,00%3137013,21000016000043
Justin AbdelkaderX28000-3120116105100,00%4963,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cedric PaquetteX1153,60%119600001,51000001100155
Jordan GreenwayX4140,45%8900011,16001010033511
Kirby Dach (R)X1054,79%92900001,39001000120111
Nick CousinsX1048,94%4700011,27000001300111
Zack KassianX0042,10%63900000,73000010150021
Brett ConnollyX3041,67%6000000,85000000011201
Brent SeabrookX100,00%000000,69000000042101
Cody Glass (R)X0153,02%56200001,14000001200010
Cale Fleury (R)X110,00%000000,57000000033002
Tomas NosekX0064,29%4200100,97000000170001
Juuso Valimaki (R)X100,00%000000,49000000053000
Mario Ferraro (R)X010,00%000000,40000000074000
Justin BaileyX1083,33%3000000,93000024400000
Dale WeiseX0060,00%500000,780000001160010
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%000000,38000000044000
Justin AbdelkaderX0070,00%1000000,0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford2814950,9273,8716912210914840120,0000280420

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom WilsonX2127295628520132712637418610,27%2154926,14411154785101882
Nick SchmaltzX281627432800121021564710310,26%660621,6326837117000255
Pavel BuchnevichX28162743262040531555110110,32%466723,815101542126000494
Oskar Lindblom (R)X282615413422080442305615311,30%353118,9513447101000014
Filip Hronek (R)X14630363018058217017468,57%4437726,952462043000048
Robert Thomas (R)X2892332281201826137391076,57%447817,07426258100000
Travis KonecnyX13121931210053091206413,19%431724,361341640112466
Erik GustafssonX216222836240513049233812,24%4357227,223362084022381
Danny DeKeyserX2861925164557051143561084,20%7767123,9742676119000085
Ryan Donato (R)X2810142416180446197357210,31%437813,5000093400017
Noah Dobson (R)X28317202210016225314335,66%4047717,040221968011040
Cody CeciX1121517114020172911236,90%2225623,271561956000027
Alexandre Texier (R)X2841216108022249629684,17%630610,9200000112223
Sami Niku (R)X28410141580201434162811,76%3950217,922131256011263
Sonny Milano (R)X285813104016196824477,35%228210,0900001000011
Carter RowneyX115611210043276114308,20%1425022,752242061000024
Rasmus RistolainenX42683401982311208,70%510927,22134122800009
Brett Howden (R)X73474202120318229,68%613319,03022133400000
Steven SantiniX282461915526122910126,90%2833812,0700001000137
Tage Thompson (R)X28235-480822398225,13%31726,130000000000
Anders Bjork (R)X282353004619131210,53%2883,150000000000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X61122003172614,29%1244,060001100000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X281010003583312,50%0421,4900023000012
Christian Wolanin (R)X6000-260443010,00%46811,250000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom WilsonX2246,90%29000032,04010002300721
Nick SchmaltzX0053,59%100200011,42120001100030
Pavel BuchnevichX2039,81%21100101,29020002400130
Oskar Lindblom (R)X3341,67%6000011,55020003300213
Filip Hronek (R)X000,00%000001,91000000011222
Robert Thomas (R)X1150,00%5800001,34020001300101
Travis KonecnyX0049,35%46400111,96000000022103
Erik GustafssonX210,00%000000,98000000320012
Danny DeKeyserX010,00%000000,75000011100101
Ryan Donato (R)X3056,92%64300001,27010000140101
Noah Dobson (R)X100,00%000000,84000001300011
Cody CeciX000,00%000001,330000003160020
Alexandre Texier (R)X1054,43%7900001,05010000170010
Sami Niku (R)X100,00%000000,56000000120001
Sonny Milano (R)X1044,26%6100000,92010001100000
Carter RowneyX0057,14%4200000,88110000094010
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000001,470000000103110
Brett Howden (R)X0053,51%22800001,05010000043010
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,36000010088000
Tage Thompson (R)X0056,52%23000000,58000001100000
Anders Bjork (R)X0051,28%3900001,140000001130000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X00100.00%100001,64000000043000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0042,31%5200000,48000001100000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz1911430,9373,02113101579030110,714141810213
Semyon Varlamov107300,9133,8855720364130010,0000100011

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus SorensenX17109191260313072164913,89%533319,581452156000048
Nathan BeaulieuX17412160321043336314416,35%5240623,863364158000086
Luca SbisaX176814-7280533648195612,50%4644326,083362569000087
Jordan WealX1759141100104048132810,42%528616,81358185600018
Tomas JurcoX1731114110016103812407,89%127816,35123105600000
Zemgus GirgensonsX175813-618034919633835,21%1242625,0513429650006114
Dominik SimonX176612-30013256710478,96%335420,824372065000053
Michael Del ZottoX1773101140272452103413,46%4038322,513142952000085
William CarrierX17369-635577174212247,14%140323,732461464000198
Marco ScandellaX8279-7140719368235,56%2021026,22033830000238
Josh MansonX17088-41403830328320,00%3729917,580441432000046
Nicolas DeslauriersX17235-522036102510188,00%119211,2700000000132
Stefan NoesenX17235-560873610325,56%11609,440000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X9145-240715134117,69%1810611,8200000000017
Jamie OleksiakX17123-612034613297,69%2119711,6000000000018
Michael McCarronX17112-580202218655,56%21589,310000000000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X17101-38018272214,29%1774,510000000000
Micheal FerlandX17011-3401335370,00%2774,510000000000
Brendan GaunceX17000-32031015590,00%2965,620000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus SorensenX1054,17%2400001,14000000810000
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%000000,79001101200010
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,63000000031001
Jordan WealX1052,11%49700000,98000000210010
Tomas JurcoX0148,28%2900001,01000001400011
Zemgus GirgensonsX0052,15%90500000,61000000011000
Dominik SimonX0039,52%12400000,68000000033011
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000010,52000002200000
William CarrierX1043,14%5100000,45000010063100
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,86000000011000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,540000000172000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0035,42%4800000,520000000116001
Stefan NoesenX0042,86%1400000,62000000096010
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000,00%000000,94000000054000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,30000000066000
Michael McCarronX0047,19%23100000,25000000088000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0011,11%900000,2600000001414000
Micheal FerlandX00100.00%300000,2600000001714000
Brendan GaunceX0047,69%13000000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell30200,9413,401062061010000,0000017000
Curtis McElhinney1741010,9174,7791760738820100,0000170411

Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calle JarnkrokX2716244013001893199541478,04%1063623,55761356128112681
Justin FaulkX27433371440695511549763,48%7967224,902101264123022391
Joel ArmiaX1920153510275132471693510411,83%848825,7075124589022293
Josh BaileyX20121931130074512838939,38%1552726,3524631762024117
Devon Toews (R)X2752328412029287524486,67%5272226,753912401320110109
Andreas AthanasiouX27131427-456205169151421208,61%355920,6924637112000354
Miles WoodX2751823-134751123412327894,07%049618,3837103695000026
Travis HamonicX27101222-9140234197346710,31%5751619,123585681011057
Matthew Highmore (R)X2761117-158027327520508,00%649818,444592210700004
Matt GrzelcykX27511160280523144142811,36%6035513,14000410000031
Marcus Pettersson (R)X2741216-436055337126525,63%4655120,391673994112275
Mason Appleton (R)X274711-32013205220397,69%139814,76000754000014
Michael Rasmussen (R)X278210-1240655974213410,81%533912,550001600008
Adam Boqvist (R)X242794801513328166,25%2027111,2900000000026
Cooper Marody (R)X27167-17510175111401,96%430211,200000000000
Joel EdmundsonX724613352410234128,70%2217124,440111031000129
Brett Kulak (R)X4011-120152210,00%0225,630000000000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X4000-100023140,00%2286,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calle JarnkrokX2250,28%106000021,26000001100402
Justin FaulkX100,00%000001,10000000340010
Joel ArmiaX3045,76%29500021,43000002200422
Josh BaileyX1063,37%10100001,18000000170032
Devon Toews (R)X100,00%000000,78000000210101
Andreas AthanasiouX0151,01%49600000,97001301300002
Miles WoodX1043,84%7300000,93000011200010
Travis HamonicX100,00%000000,85000001100021
Matthew Highmore (R)X0049,50%40400000,68000000260000
Matt GrzelcykX100,00%000000,90000000091010
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,58000000140000
Mason Appleton (R)X0045,76%5900000,55000001100101
Michael Rasmussen (R)X1054,90%45900000,59000002200001
Adam Boqvist (R)X0075,00%400000,66000000076000
Cooper Marody (R)X0048,33%6000000,460001002110000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000100,70000010000000
Brett Kulak (R)X0046,67%3000000,89000000042000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R)27121500,9094,2015420110811920200,0000270011

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis ZajacX24152338-619552112176541248,52%2159324,738132149962028127
Tyson BarrieX241024346280503274194213,51%5166427,684812331120221101
Adam Fox (R)X1962531216047389332706,45%7552627,66411154894000082
Christian DvorakX23131629-10100135215431938,44%1256724,66571234104213487
Jonathan DrouinX2414132742003154113266312,39%336915,382462147011140
Andreas Johnsson (R)X2481523-10280594312433886,45%353622,34671333107000247
Kevin LabancX2491322-7140353110127758,91%442317,634711319000004
Drake Batherson (R)X2481220-52210582565275012,31%440616,90268189000000
Travis Dermott (R)X2421820-222044329137412,20%4752121,701675786022080
Nikita ZadorovX2471118-3711579319320657,53%5352721,964373587022072
Troy Terry (R)X247916112012165484712,96%32259,360000100000
Jared McCannX1251015-514048577517586,67%431726,383472854000265
Adam Gaudette (R)X2431114116019185821585,17%624310,1100000000016
Ryan MurrayX2439120601628399167,69%3528611,9301100000035
Emil BemstromX2435894021183916307,69%41777,360000100002
Will Butcher (R)X24145-6601723229134,55%1631313,04000518000119
Mathieu Joseph (R)X24134560145186145,56%31084,500001200000
Jake Evans (R)X12213100314163412,50%1524,310000000002
Josh Mahura (R)X51237406232533,33%46613,260000000007
A.J. Greer (R)X1101-1002131233,33%01919,131012400000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X241014603102410314,17%11034,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis ZajacX1059,58%104900001,28230101100121
Tyson BarrieX110,00%000101,02000000071021
Adam Fox (R)X100,00%000001,18000000110120
Christian DvorakX3158,18%11000011,02130000011110
Jonathan DrouinX1147,24%58000011,46130001100102
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0047,37%7600000,86030000110001
Kevin LabancX0045,45%5500011,04130001100010
Drake Batherson (R)X2048,84%4300000,99001010140010
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%000000,77000000140000
Nikita ZadorovX100,00%000000,68002010081200
Troy Terry (R)X0134,48%2900001,42010000110100
Jared McCannX2055,73%63700000,95010000000200
Adam Gaudette (R)X0254,55%20900001,15010000011101
Ryan MurrayX010,00%000000,84000000120100
Emil BemstromX0041,12%10700000,91110001100010
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,320000000231000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X0035,00%2000000,74000000062000
Jake Evans (R)X0062,82%7800001,16000000072000
Josh Mahura (R)X000,00%000000,91000000040000
A.J. Greer (R)X0050,00%200001,05000000000000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0050,00%1000000,1900000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)32000,9502,351280051000000,0000024000
Pekka Rinne2413810,9094,461333209910900120,84219240212

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan HartmanX271718356261041108158509410,76%1568225,25268361102137126
Michael MathesonX2792534-280134310236738,82%7971226,3651015501100111110
Blake ComeauX221119306220665211835929,32%1356425,62371032810334111
Luke GlendeningX271117282260836115043837,33%2161322,70551039112000164
Adam LarssonX27817250520106379733718,25%8058021,4856114899112188
Rasmus Sandin (R)X274192312011476011386,67%4659422,003693698000199
Martin FrkX2771522-1115273111637836,03%554320,101562799000262
Stephen JohnsX2771522-566096449938677,07%7767825,11561156110000185
Devin ShoreX2771421-126057579721757,22%348918,101562897000016
Julien Gauthier (R)X2710818-2175411910628809,43%1149318,283582896000130
Tim SchallerX276612-10260677010437825,77%1741215,25101429000019
Paul LaDueX273912-3952333438206,98%4233312,340002300015
Derek ForbortX27336-42604035388187,89%4336013,3400001000040
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan HartmanX2250,41%108500011,03021010022221
Michael MathesonX200,00%000010,96000000021131
Blake ComeauX2042,16%38900011,06020000022112
Luke GlendeningX3054,48%14500000,91220000011221
Adam LarssonX100,00%100000,86000000520102
Rasmus Sandin (R)X000,00%000000,77000001500001
Martin FrkX0149,30%7100000,81010010011000
Stephen JohnsX110,00%000000,65000000011010
Devin ShoreX1151,51%86200000,86000000130001
Julien Gauthier (R)X0051,06%9400000,73000011200111
Tim SchallerX1045,30%41500000,58000000033100
Paul LaDueX000,00%200000,720000100113001
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,33000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard41100,9273,3018200101370010,0000027000
Craig Anderson27131110,9204,2214516010212760200,7147270533

Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX271723401033585130177421229,60%1868325,287512339702210155
Brayden McNabbX271121329480424293398811,83%8472726,914610461061123119
Brenden DillonX27722299972595387236629,72%7669425,703912341041013101
Jake VirtanenX278202810340973612545916,40%767525,0127923970006144
Nikita GusevX27121426020134115449837,79%553719,902462893112468
Teddy Blueger (R)X27131225-23609039140531099,29%846017,03437409300002
Jake DeBruskX27101020144092391307510,99%360022,223582297101280
Justin BraunX2751419328043466429617,81%6759121,8912324840002105
Marcus JohanssonX2761218-210031638533667,06%345816,95257189300000
Philippe Myers (R)X2731215316048255416365,56%5258221,5603332840110100
Troy StecherX271101111952619329293,13%3430111,130110100007
Filip Zadina (R)X274610-22010236520616,15%229110,7600000000032
Madison Bowey (R)X27369118032221731417,65%3735613,1800000000072
Colin White (R)X27279-219525374611414,35%12539,350000000000
Dillon Dube (R)X27358-26022176127354,92%32549,390000000000
Mark JankowskiX274264004182582316,00%31134,170000000000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X2723534011102051210,00%01334,940000000007
Ryan Poehling (R)X271124801611229154,55%31214,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX1050,28%141000011,17010100210202
Brayden McNabbX200,00%000000,88000000011212
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,84001130260021
Jake VirtanenX1150,00%7600010,83010001200111
Nikita GusevX1135,22%15900000,97110000032122
Teddy Blueger (R)X3150,94%5300011,09000000160311
Jake DeBruskX1141,07%5600010,67000001200110
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,64000000210012
Marcus JohanssonX0053,73%75000000,79000001100010
Philippe Myers (R)X000,00%000000,52000000021001
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,73000000092000
Filip Zadina (R)X0041,18%5100000,69000000074001
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%000000,510000000142100
Colin White (R)X0060,41%39400000,71000010022000
Dillon Dube (R)X0052,63%1900000,63000000011000
Mark JankowskiX0052,48%20200001,06000000082000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X1047,92%4800000,75000000022000
Ryan Poehling (R)X0070,00%2000000,33000000082000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)21100,9870,6986001790000,0000027000
Jaroslav Halak2791240,9144,40154110011313150110,3333270211

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX2013274034022105156471218,33%1055227,592121435892026112
Josh LeivoX2816173311601438153439110,46%355519,83371038120011542
Austin WatsonX28919281150101324311437897,89%1551118,2536931111101514
Michal KempnyX23424283140395010329683,88%6961626,79281055110022099
Brandon SutterX25918270401180118391067,63%1052721,081783284011297
Colton SissonsX2113922-2100444916146958,07%1452925,186284796000394
Alec MartinezX1861420-638031277320388,22%4047326,2746104591000071
Brad HuntX283151828011276524524,62%2965323,312911371150002109
Carl GunnarssonX1489172280402556112114,29%4731922,814373661000051
Josh ArchibaldX117815-4180391059205211,86%123921,745272359000124
Derek RyanX1068143204347825477,69%1124924,882242240011150
Jordan MartinookX285813116033266922547,25%1132011,420001400006
Rocco GrimaldiX285813-2807328322736,02%535112,530111432000011
Oliver Kylington (R)X165712101201442631319,23%2025015,61213818000031
Wayne SimmondsX2821012430077175410603,70%344515,88145188000001
Tyler MotteX284711112041375618487,14%122398,520001000006
Kevin ConnautonX282810925521121951810,53%2637313,31000210000050
Mirco MuellerX28189-530068286714341,49%5749217,581343161000154
Frans NielsenX28213-46015413311256,06%202448,7200000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX1050,74%100700011,45130000021222
Josh LeivoX3246,77%6200011,19120003300311
Austin WatsonX1146,67%6000001,10001010310022
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,91000000310100
Brandon SutterX2054,17%76800001,02120002300031
Colton SissonsX3156,82%35900000,83110002300210
Alec MartinezX100,00%000000,85000001700010
Brad HuntX100,00%000000,55000000022000
Carl GunnarssonX010,00%000001,06000000044101
Josh ArchibaldX0161,11%3600011,250000000162101
Derek RyanX0158,46%39000001,13020000520100
Jordan MartinookX0130,77%2600000,81000000140010
Rocco GrimaldiX1031,25%4800000,74000001100010
Oliver Kylington (R)X000,00%000010,96000000190020
Wayne SimmondsX0051,11%4500000,54000000011011
Tyler MotteX0050,52%28900000,92000000170001
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%000000,54000010071001
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,37000001100001
Frans NielsenX0154,18%25100000,2500000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith30100,9383,281462081280000,0000028000
Cam Talbot2816920,9183,7515521019711890010,7508280302

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler StephensonX201518339602810115443899,74%2152626,31691546990002115
Nick PaulX2716132901203463114389414,04%1049718,3976134611700005
Johnny BoychukX2782129036061419824638,16%7467224,8861319691500002124
Justin HollX27821291340544810629757,55%7467725,074711701500000125
Jesper Boqvist (R)X27111728-10015111827769,32%549918,4845938108000137
Trevor Van RiemsdykX27717246408367121469,86%5156220,8047114196000195
Kyle OkposoX27814225160972211336787,08%554420,163583213700000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X2741620-334101194811631763,45%546417,18110114610800007
Nicolas Hague (R)X2541519738059295718387,02%3846718,662683089000034
Brock McGinnX27117180200454290227012,22%1641915,502137250002147
Jack Roslovic (R)X2051318410022538716685,75%246223,1015622105000152
Nick JensenX2741014040063324717238,51%6546517,2320246000179
Pierre Engvall (R)X277613020162469225310,14%734912,94123826000048
Brogan Rafferty (R)X27099-21802618249150,00%3438514,260000000003
Dylan Gambrell (R)X2717806015325118351,96%22449,030000000003
Aleksi SaarelaX27314-24011112982310,34%01375,070000000000
Nico Sturm (R)X27123-2209162710183,70%11375,070000000000
Adam BrooksX27033-2601017229250,00%11726,380000000000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X10202-12043122416,67%0616,100000000007
Lucas CarlssonX2000-200134210,00%23015,200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler StephensonX6048,13%109700101,25000000011242
Nick PaulX3053,43%53900001,17000001100122
Johnny BoychukX100,00%000000,86000000053111
Justin HollX100,00%000100,86000000130202
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0149,14%40700001,12000000160012
Trevor Van RiemsdykX120,00%000000,85000000031110
Kyle OkposoX0052,63%5700100,81010000062002
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0049,02%5100000,860002000152000
Nicolas Hague (R)X100,00%000000,81000000011011
Brock McGinnX0038,89%3600000,86000000033040
Jack Roslovic (R)X1054,09%28100000,78010000011002
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,60000000022000
Pierre Engvall (R)X1134,38%3200000,74010000032001
Brogan Rafferty (R)X000,00%000000,470000000273000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0054,48%39100000,66000000073000
Aleksi SaarelaX0050,00%4400000,58000000088001
Nico Sturm (R)X0044,83%5800000,4400000002310000
Adam BrooksX0044,85%13600000,350000000275000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X0171,43%700000,66000000044001
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matiss Kivlenieks128210,9303,42683170395560200,00001215410
Marcus Hogberg (R)167630,9303,6595460588300000,66731512520

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake Lizotte (R)X28112637101001490173421286,36%1751118,24213152977000466
Ethan Bear (R)X2810263613275376614147947,09%7775326,884711821440000108
Dmytro Timashov (R)X281421351818061511365311710,29%1663622,70461033134000578
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X2813213471203053165391157,88%455219,72491336124011035
Sean Walker (R)X289243314515703811749807,69%5774226,4931215641421011102
Artem AnisimovX211517321955751118358212,71%1254325,853472498101797
Maxime Comtois (R)X28141327103357733119338511,76%641614,875510165200018
Jon MerrillX24818266335502712129596,61%7451721,5248125186011180
Ryan Lindgren (R)X2851823720050379441765,32%6360821,7254952114022195
Drake Caggiula (R)X1771219421578278825697,95%537121,813252790213353
Radek FaksaX771017740243551215113,73%417925,522571340000031
Zack MacEwen (R)X286915-115550188525737,06%242915,34358168200000
Libor Hajek (R)X28213151022032134412244,55%4335712,75101728000015
Kevin Stenlund (R)X28104141040124154214018,52%12398,520000000006
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X103912318030394411416,82%525825,822571663000046
Sebastian Aho (R)X2821012161801614263297,69%3835512,6800000000048
Matt Luff (R)X2446105007277011595,71%425010,4200001000000
Timothy Gettinger (R)X2225784025163612335,56%62149,740000000005
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X29246620313297216,90%92006,890000000000
__Janne Kuokkanen (IOW)X25123-120210243154,17%71556,180000000000
__Janne Kuokkanen (UTI)X41237001354620,00%24511,310000000000
Filip Chlapik (R)X2822414096207910,00%4702,510001200003
Noah Gregor (R)X28213000514136915,38%0752,6800001000016
Riley Stillman (R)X4022660415220,00%24611,600000100001
Daniel Sprong (R)X15011-1000116570,00%1382,510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake Lizotte (R)X1053,42%76000001,45010000011310
Ethan Bear (R)X200,00%000000,96001000240101
Dmytro Timashov (R)X1051,47%20400011,10020000011120
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X2242,49%42600001,23110000120103
Sean Walker (R)X300,00%000000,89000000051111
Artem AnisimovX2260,03%78300011,18010010021143
Maxime Comtois (R)X3050,00%6600001,30000100022300
Jon MerrillX000,00%000001,01000010033111
Ryan Lindgren (R)X020,00%000000,76000001100101
Drake Caggiula (R)X1043,86%5700001,02110100140030
Radek FaksaX2061,59%30200011,9011000001818210
Zack MacEwen (R)X0050,00%3600000,70000101100001
Libor Hajek (R)X000,00%000000,84000000022001
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0156,42%37400001,17000000055000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0036,36%15400000,93000000022011
Sebastian Aho (R)X000,00%000000,680000000171000
Matt Luff (R)X0156,00%2500000,80000000044011
Timothy Gettinger (R)X0031,25%1600000,650000000137000
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X0029,41%1700000,60000000011001
__Janne Kuokkanen (IOW)X0030,77%1300000,39000000011
__Janne Kuokkanen (UTI)X0025,00%400001,33000000011
Filip Chlapik (R)X0047,06%5100001,14000000088000
Noah Gregor (R)X0054,46%11200000,80000000088000
Riley Stillman (R)X000,00%000000,86000000042000
Daniel Sprong (R)X0040,00%500000,530000000155000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia (R)30100,9671,47122003900010,0000028000
Devan Dubnyk2819710,9263,591570229412760010,8577280522

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Barclay GoodrowX27181937124715113113204571198,82%2459421,994485093202789
Marcus FolignoX271719369721013169197511138,63%2163023,35279551040119109
Mikael BacklundX2215213678010112155451179,68%1057826,28741130871018123
Nick Suzuki (R)X26924339120104811146968,11%855921,5018934103000064
Jason DemersX27618243631580538138477,41%9471526,49426431050111106
Michael GrabnerX279122160033012528967,20%1234712,8511272600001
Darren HelmX2781220840303610632777,55%844016,283362768000010
Adam PelechX144141853003318479268,51%3230621,850661850022146
Nic DowdX2797161140514110636608,49%828210,460001100016
Matt RoyX2021315724040274514464,44%5553426,720332175022178
Sean KuralyX2741014810043354811398,33%42147,94022116112247
Colin WilsonX2749135006257422695,41%043115,96134176700001
Jason SpezzaX2749137204297822525,13%234212,69112102500000
Brendan Guhle (R)X2748121522035285217377,69%4657121,161232891000097
Maxime Lajoie (R)X2711011121602513298173,45%3040114,85011531000039
Yannick WeberX271565140329227134,55%2034012,5900001000046
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X51346406265516,67%46212,340000000006
Milan LucicX27112-3100283146127,14%71204,430000000000
Alex Formenton (R)X2710110000112169,09%0802,9500002000118
Eric StaalX1000-200015050,00%12726,750000100002
Blake Speers (R)X5000020021000,00%0193,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Barclay GoodrowX1056,22%98000001,25012100310123
Marcus FolignoX2340,51%7900111,14231101100310
Mikael BacklundX4256,67%108000011,25020000000123
Nick Suzuki (R)X0058,82%6800001,18110000032012
Jason DemersX010,00%000110,67000110150120
Michael GrabnerX1048,15%2700001,21000001100100
Darren HelmX0055,81%4300000,91000000033111
Adam PelechX100,00%000001,18000000066100
Nic DowdX3056,24%42500001,13000001100000
Matt RoyX100,00%000000,56000000082011
Sean KuralyX1052,63%28500001,31000000190100
Colin WilsonX0057,89%3800000,60000000063100
Jason SpezzaX0055,17%2900000,76000000210000
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,42000000041001
Maxime Lajoie (R)X000,00%000000,55000000240001
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,350000000257010
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000,00%000001,30000000031000
Milan LucicX0037,50%800000,33000000033000
Alex Formenton (R)X0063,64%2200000,2500000001414000
Eric StaalX0046,15%3900000,00000000120000
Blake Speers (R)X0044,12%3400000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott1910710,9273,47110600648810000,66761710131
Thomas Greiss106300,9143,9952600354070000,66731017111

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BozakX2713203316201098155511108,39%1860922,54369511150006102
Alex GalchenyukX279202912100444310243918,82%446617,243692373000032
Craig SmithX2714923161404128110308712,73%149018,1442631106000224
Radko GudasX24320232441077339732663,09%6962325,9806651116000286
James NealX16912219260493511428777,89%241726,081563189000369
Brian DumoulinX27614201326045307227388,33%5245616,902242943000158
Jake McCabeX2761420427545296220479,68%7452919,584483583000084
Carson SoucyX135141932013197731626,49%3535126,982574473000156
Nino NiederreiterX27612183120353511931915,04%552619,4606630116000135
Leo KomarovX276101612400823111045735,45%545316,76145289400006
Andrew CoppX118715240263067224311,94%528425,774482454000349
Colton SceviourX27591474033336422517,81%72168,010000000002
Jake GardinerX27410147120141139123110,26%3049318,272242267000068
Robert BortuzzoX27311148371546296121314,92%4345016,682243163000054
Vinnie HinostrozaX273111422010228517413,53%42579,530003700006
Jimmy VeseyX2754951610101848103410,42%82549,4300000000120
Tyler EnnisX73580401919317229,68%315321,89123321000028
Carl HagelinX43474004111681418,75%29924,7002229000018
Connor MurphyX724631201210348185,88%2818526,382132629000023
Robby FabbriX5213-14022102611127,69%011723,34213624000012
Slater KoekkoekX9123518010471214,29%8586,490000000003
Mike ReillyX130338201226430,00%71118,570000000008
Mathieu PerreaultX27101-1006315276,67%01023,780000000001
Zach SanfordX3011-360302360,00%13511,740110300007
Zack SmithX8011-2005515180,00%0344,290000000000
Andrew LaddX6000000010000,00%161,020000000006
Sam BennettX6000000000010,00%010,230000000001
Sven BaertschiX6000-200013250,00%0264,350000000000
Cody EakinX27000-12051115680,00%1903,3400001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BozakX1158,56%95800001,08010001100121
Alex GalchenyukX1058,28%32600001,25000000011101
Craig SmithX0042,94%17700020,94010000150201
Radko GudasX100,00%000000,74001010170210
James NealX0047,10%25900021,01010000051200
Brian DumoulinX100,00%000000,88000000043001
Jake McCabeX100,00%000000,76000010120021
Carson SoucyX100,00%000001,08000000350011
Nino NiederreiterX0048,15%5400000,69000000062010
Leo KomarovX1045,45%5500000,71010000130110
Andrew CoppX4053,72%43000001,06000004400012
Colton SceviourX1057,37%25100001,29000000077001
Jake GardinerX100,00%000000,57000000021000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,62001021100010
Vinnie HinostrozaX0035,45%11000001,090000000121011
Jimmy VeseyX0040,00%4500000,71000020033000
Tyler EnnisX0036,71%23700001,040000000137001
Carl HagelinX0040,00%5500001,42000000033110
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,650000000138001
Robby FabbriX1050,98%5100000,51000000087000
Slater KoekkoekX100,00%000001,03000000073000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,540000000130000
Mathieu PerreaultX0044,12%3400000,20000000066000
Zach SanfordX0016,00%2500000,57000000120000
Zack SmithX0061,90%4200000,58000000085000
Andrew LaddX0060,00%500000,00000000066000
Sam BennettX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Sven BaertschiX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Cody EakinX0059,15%7100000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller20100,9093,0678004440000,0000023000
James Reimer2715650,9253,311559228611450200,7504270423

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias JanmarkX1841317-16201949640824,17%1647226,2219102184000399
Jay BouwmeesterX18413175554315520367,27%3440022,253143275011173
Patrick MaroonX185914-620103995728458,77%236720,400551982213337
Matt NietoX18491308017199521774,21%433218,45246357700000
Riley NashX1875122140505860197411,67%337620,911341776213338
David SavardX185712-621543385724458,77%4343724,284373480000075
Dmitry KulikovX186511-7320553349184212,24%4047126,175273186011069
Melker KarlssonX185611012025267225536,94%333218,42112167600000
Chris TanevX93811-140537407217,50%2624126,813472743022042
Chris WagnerX18369-132106032417287,32%324213,4200015000013
Erik GudbransonX181780521050152312174,35%2129116,140111339000127
Tobias RiederX1852700071840142412,50%126014,4200000000039
Evan RodriguesX1833600019368238,33%222812,660000300003
Ryan ReavesX18235-155010769335316,06%243324,070001181000075
Andrej SekeraX18123-110031627673,70%1321712,0600000000017
Dylan DeMeloX9011-61401689530,00%1311412,6200000000014
Daniel O'Regan (R)X18000-400052030,00%0271,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias JanmarkX1051,83%84500000,72010000011010
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,85000010120111
Patrick MaroonX0057,14%3500000,76001010210110
Matt NietoX1034,48%2900000,780000001110000
Riley NashX2051,73%63600000,64010002200021
David SavardX100,00%000000,55000012200200
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,47000000140000
Melker KarlssonX1048,28%2900000,66000001100001
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,91000001500001
Chris WagnerX0048,87%31100000,75000110011000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,55000110088100
Tobias RiederX0046,15%2600000,54000000071001
Evan RodriguesX0052,94%1700000,53000000011001
Ryan ReavesX0052,94%5100000,23112000091100
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,28000000041000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,18000000090000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X0046,81%4700000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid30010,9522,891250061240000,0000018010
Anthony Stolarz (R)1861010,9074,30963150697420100,3333180111