Pro Power RankingLast Update - 18 janvier 2020 at 10:14
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Whalers54910005326
25North Stars36720104531
33Rangers29720104739
49Bruins21640003431
57Red Wings20640003532
614Canadiens20540014137
72Kings19630104241
86Nordiques19640004039
911Blackhawks18530113331
1010Canucks15530204142
114Maple Leafs6450103946
1213Capitals5460003642
138Jets5450103946
1416Golden Seals-4370003851
1512Devils-6270102942
1615Oilers-11160303047