Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 18 janvier 2020 at 10:14
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (HAR)X51396910831300732244141042689,42%14114022,36143246135321000011
John Carlson (HAR)X52257810336420511263071082178,14%128151029,041925442093590004296
Patrice Bergeron (NYR)X513360931072101111943951162998,35%19108721,3114354913128200019
Mark Scheifele (HAR)X52365086226751361693568624510,11%23100419,30132336114245000117
Sidney Crosby (VAN)X493844821670101202183448328711,05%18107821,9910213195259000031
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X512160811430023209264651537,95%26132926,0682230992960116269
John Tavares (WIN)X5228477510261067139293922019,56%10105420,2891726118279000133
Brad Marchand (HAR)X5227467321107252061023481042647,76%13110321,2011253613232500005
Mark Giordano (BOS)X462053734752563130235811838,51%220123626,871218301662690110225
Sean Couturier (TOR)X492943726481075160301752599,63%31112723,011123349222501113268
Aleksander Barkov (DET)X51274572-106046246337802548,01%37136326,73725329827701116337
Patrick Kane (HAR)X48313970213807389349972288,88%15100420,921216289426300003
Claude Giroux (TOT)X51274370-216029163299762309,03%14107521,071018289629100029
Jonathan Toews (QUÉ)X423336695120402163017723610,96%35115227,4314152911021810121296
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X50343367153401021252548017913,39%16106821,3514183299281000183
Dylan Larkin (VAN)X49303767137515183139307952129,77%17105221,461218301142601125116
Ryan O'Reilly (WIN)X52274067-260291673431212677,87%42122623,585222712126301119278
Anze Kopitar (CHI)X5017506721415105239228791697,46%32127225,441120317223411213308
Kristopher Letang (MTL)X46234366-413315196111258791788,91%138121926,501518331572560224251
Alex Pietrangelo (VAN)X462145661163581123240691538,75%132128727,971214261422481454255
Roman Josi (TOT)X5118486611631557114229551297,86%145135726,61918271182200002262
Alexander Ovechkin (BOS)X5032336516134103161142898321311,07%11130426,09712199028720211276
Filip Forsberg (MIN)X51323264-12655147862947019510,88%25103820,3518133198251000331
Tyler Seguin (CAL)X52273764358095244372942267,26%31137526,4410152511329722414345
Brent Burns (CAL)X52234063-1125151451102067214411,17%158140126,931614301303170223259
Auston Matthews (WIN)X52194362-713519144294822206,46%5102919,797212810527800008
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X493130614220321023098221210,03%33125125,5481220892500007280
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (QUÉ)X50253661-558098105269742129,29%2398719,75111627922450005130
Steven Stamkos (NYR)X4530306017535106126302901559,93%1091720,38812209222400000
Artemi Panarin (HAR)X512535602258306171255572129,80%12104320,457152272234000680
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X52194160112003778212881658,96%129127424,50917261382751125223
Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X5126335941802990261471779,96%9101519,911317309826800000
Phillip Danault (QUÉ)X51194059-10521095154246671957,72%2690917,836222887247000673
Phil Kessel (NJD)X5223355852013692297617810,04%697318,711091952230000022
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X4994958-231558122160511385,63%139138528,26820281132840001227
Joe Pavelski (WIN)X5224325643557496251631929,56%1596918,6313102387263000040
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X52233356-410054140297832277,74%11103819,9692029112291000013
Elias Lindholm (CHI)X50223456-850098136303692107,26%31114922,99614209925511221308
Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X49233255162609497285671988,07%699420,286152184265011266
Gabriel Landeskog (WIN)X502233556791516091292792017,53%1489117,825141984198000243
Jack Eichel (TOR)X49154055-6440153221237771846,33%15131826,9151722632751019263
David Pastrnak (MTL)X51213354-23209569275902277,64%8111821,93615218128300000
David Savard (EDM)X51153954-349359490151431199,93%184134226,32131629852500333293
Seth Jones (HAR)X52124254419751256014754988,16%104127024,4381624952610444169
Alex DeBrincat (HAR)X522726532231561712676818310,11%698718,991112238524800000
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X46252853-559515178295781928,47%16102122,19991893250000596
Viktor Arvidsson (BOS)X362330531330101383282791858,16%1378621,825152095201000383
Mitchell Marner (DET)X51213253244068123277912027,58%35113522,2581523872590006166
Alexander Radulov (WIN)X52203353-5721012666257771977,78%395018,281115269726000002
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X51193453-12542012084267851697,12%598819,3810122280274000030
Elias Pettersson (DET)X51183553552105361214591598,41%894318,496192577244000122
Brady Skjei (EDM)X51163753-401823018599187541228,56%153136126,681015251132572022284
Colton Sissons (LOS)X512626521256101021382107213512,38%1894618,5481321712121018188
Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X50252752-104015111289892318,65%30133326,661210228724510120321
Blake Wheeler (CAL)X5219335221111515987232531708,19%18109721,101214261002731016135
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X52173552-1346012070271842026,27%12111721,4991221101293000010
Mark Stone (CAL)X48213051-14610114102279882427,53%31120125,02614209026932515316
Josh Morrissey (MIN)X4114375158159287192501407,29%112107526,23816241202280007190
Matt Niskanen (QUÉ)X5112395111571517087193601256,22%152132826,04515201102590001242
Leon Draisaitl (CAL)X522228500321075158251651588,76%6100119,2410172798275000124
Duncan Keith (MIN)X49113950-91133512083177681256,21%104117423,96718251162650224191
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X44193049-3880109110196631279,69%120114726,071214261172170002184
Cody Eakin (LOS)X41163349-636086147229551866,99%2087821,414162074214000223
Quinn Hughes (R) (HAR)X311435491530103060153541199,15%3673123,588132110822300005
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X519404939001429512947936,98%153119123,36281039940002219
Johnny Gaudreau (TOR)X49242448-61202283244661689,84%12113223,099918822770006107
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X50242448-1189151461362306818210,43%1795619,13811198624330310175
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X42232548710041682127213610,85%1457413,671112238420000006
Brian Dumoulin (LOS)X51143448-1066081107178551037,87%152116222,79818261232400111251
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BOS)X5112364881421021361162581207,41%111137827,03916251013100002228
Ryan Ellis (CAL)X5284048-25807299202561293,96%154127324,48815231432540112229
Brayden Point (TOR)X4419284721604875240781927,92%1174116,858132171197000016
Pierre-Luc Dubois (MTL)X51182947-185519966198431779,09%1496618,94314174822900000
Nico Hischier (TOT)X331631476401188163421109,82%861018,47712194914600009
Jeff Carter (WAS)X48202646-649567148209601289,57%17102621,385914582331123123
Vladislav Namestnikov (WAS)X51182745-17555144100263751736,84%2186616,98911208923200006
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MTL)X51172845-15261041156209511488,13%597119,04711186125800020
Brock Nelson (TOT)X52162945-1114037136227761727,05%29104620,1241721612200119136
Shea Weber (WIN)X41133245981511354160521198,13%11897723,8289171052050002234
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X50123345-14006789188691556,38%120141628,32913221252920223288
Andrew Shaw (WAS)X48182644-514030238161259851726,95%25117924,5641216672190007269
Ron Hainsey (VAN)X491529449541010493165641009,09%146117323,93107171062041343283
Matt Dumba (NYR)X51133144782209942199631186,53%6087217,1191928131285000172
Andy Greene (NJD)X431232446695719312243879,84%143105424,516511671470000164
Brent Seabrook (QUÉ)X49103444-410751425811447998,77%137110222,4871421702250110246
Victor Hedman (CHI)X45935440971514177206591344,37%142117726,16416201272530113199
Tomas Tatar (QUÉ)X51202343-82605258203711389,85%383316,33127197624700015
Evander Kane (TOT)X5219244351172519978205701449,27%1079015,193121548132000375
Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X45142943-366306277151471039,27%120109724,3711819941721014268
Thomas Chabot (R) (DET)X51123143-214755543140461148,57%87118523,2481826962840000152
John Klingberg (WIN)X5283442-5435497113838805,80%79108320,826131977263011257
Jamie Benn (TOT)X52202141412135187581946513610,31%1179415,27891763198000012
Torey Krug (NYR)X519324195640275910034739,00%4883916,457172479309000068
Anders Lee (QUÉ)X5019214081593522998191731399,95%17110022,007916572541018152
Jimmy Vesey (LOS)X51172340-240106969246711556,91%1999519,508614491290001100
William Karlsson (BOS)X44132740-928069148235671435,53%1683919,0861319892150005105
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X46103040-8129251305515961996,29%107102622,3151217942070002159
Jacob Trouba (DET)X51122739-91191514395173621126,94%162132125,9076131162741011238
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X51152338-1456012770200561747,50%1477215,13616227320500001
Alex Tuch (R) (EDM)X47142438-263208093200571427,00%16100121,2951419602210002168
Sean Monahan (NYR)X511325384601589163441157,98%768113,3559145015800000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (CAL)X52132538219532211063810912,26%477114,83515204126000000
Ryan Pulock (R) (TOR)X49112738010801486515556917,10%146133527,2541216762840002188
Dustin Byfuglien (CAL)X4633538-15114101675511728832,56%86110424,0131821762730000218
James Van Riemsdyk (EDM)X51191837-4481047621694714111,24%6100219,663912532110007138
Luca Sbisa (NJD)X4982937-6400797011452767,02%103104721,375611661720000198
Jakub Voracek (VAN)X491521363401269186371108,06%687517,85811195420700004
Justin Williams (WAS)X51152136-122552759176391408,52%10102220,047916542311123137
Brock Boeser (VAN)X49142236-51953759193481567,25%498220,0479167226900004
Zach Werenski (TOR)X4982836-55808756164531164,88%120106721,7751217882180004175
Patrik Laine (HAR)X521817352410040591415110812,77%84979,57202196500000
Evgeni Malkin (MIN)X30152035029577106134358911,19%564421,4658134216300008
Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X48142135064011772182511227,69%1586417,992111358201000037
Mats Zuccarello (MIN)X429263545159668159471325,66%662714,93291139105000140
Charlie McAvoy (HAR)X498273515137251513410636657,55%96106721,7821416511920000103
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X51142034-9753593101175541188,00%479015,507101763229101111
Anton Stralman (NJD)X52102434-105008210112549898,00%131104720,1341317591590001259
Logan Couture (CAL)X52191433-516046100200451399,50%2085316,4030312340117134
Mike Hoffman (MIN)X52181533-210030571675510710,78%293818,0556115525900008
Chris Kreider (EDM)X49151833-3810515183194191741317,85%26128026,1351318652381017342
J.T. Miller (WAS)X48122133-12515829814927998,05%279316,53410145621400007
Taylor Hall (DET)X40112233-72558772183421226,01%268117,01610165918400000
Shea Theodore (MIN)X51102333-143004440100357310,00%6498719,366111767210000087
Kevin Shattenkirk (NJD)X529243310800945710336518,74%67109921,14791663224000083
Pavel Zacha (NJD)X4112203232757093105456911,43%866616,252792213600007
Cam Fowler (LOS)X3872532-62553186173451144,05%9495125,0351217119211000087
Cale Makar (R) (VAN)X25626323615717411239675,36%7866526,6051015801400001112
Valtteri Filppula (EDM)X51151631-1612013111188581347,98%1565112,763584410600001
Bo Horvat (HAR)X52141731261951187118258411,86%154458,5501127000031
Matthew Tkachuk (HAR)X52131831255208347125276810,40%34107,891122600000
Tyler Myers (WIN)X521120319123151517511240799,82%115113821,89549511261012267
Rasmus Dahlin (QUÉ)X5182331-958090709343538,60%93123224,1631114472480112267
P.K. Subban (QUÉ)X385263116010728215157923,31%93100726,4941115982060002182
Zach Parise (BOS)X47151530-95159781218481226,88%1884117,906713782330002104
Tyler Bozak (LOS)X49151530-1414037130171291228,77%1674715,2537104513600000
Ilya Kovalchuk (NJD)X43921302601831138521146,52%575217,5026841167000125
Bryan Little (EDM)X4392130-822046100173421075,20%466315,41481251156011016
Joe Thornton (VAN)X4972330-6602310010231776,86%366713,62114153521400003
Damon Severson (LOS)X5152530-15971514759153591093,27%79120123,55391298272000071
Justin Faulk (TOT)X5152530-312610974710143764,95%7883416,36391254185000174
Nick Foligno (EDM)X43131629-311212515494200531266,50%35101323,578816721890226253
Ryan Suter (DET)X51101929107620765892346410,87%11096919,007512431530110190
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X5172229-18220267210937736,42%117114522,46167531370111143
Vinnie Hinostroza (LOS)X51141428-13440685615233999,21%669613,65671348145000013
Michael Frolik (NJD)X5212162851804249127421039,45%1073714,1724625121000595
Reilly Smith (NYR)X5110182831401372144291226,94%1467013,1425720840004114
Rasmus Ristolainen (CHI)X50622281412915142499531696,32%77101920,37459652450001122
Mike Green (LOS)X3952328-129515124439239655,43%2879720,4449136320700008
Johnny Boychuk (LOS)X51523287541083457621426,58%7888617,363912411000111235
Drew Doughty (MTL)X2810172728610845789256611,24%6966923,908513531270003132
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X331313263117151223193227913,98%851815,702352611000000
Derek Stepan (MIN)X46121426-223537124112246310,71%1759012,8314515382026182
Colton Parayko (CHI)X501016266615705814156937,09%120100320,057815872440004250
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X5291726980123410133718,91%455710,71011135201119
Alexander Edler (NYR)X408182658751036113638935,88%8286221,5541014641220112153
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X5281826-8680777712647796,35%144105720,325813802200113247
Andreas Athanasiou (NYR)X51111425-13006243972310211,34%480115,70371026176101131
Tyson Barrie (DET)X4171825-2361032367725459,09%4380019,51491344197000133
Nick Leddy (WAS)X5161925-1638072588848836,82%97115922,725914522080000230
Jeff Petry (BOS)X5152025-8121514863122521104,10%110113622,28448802440000206
Jake Guentzel (TOR)X49101424-13008330141321007,09%749510,10336247400001
Yanni Gourde (QUÉ)X51101424-14515578611645978,62%1554610,703361238000175
Patrick Marleau (NJD)X52816241175447814835905,41%469213,3217839142000010
Vince Dunn (R) (QUÉ)X51519242361039345628428,93%5278415,3736921860002133
Miro Heiskanen (R) (HAR)X52420241214014387920415,06%5177314,8745929103011173
Dmitry Orlov (WAS)X4632124-147951346010943742,75%125107323,3321012722360111210
Alex Chiasson (LOS)X32121123-63359245145331308,28%467321,0256114516600000
Lars Eller (NJD)X45111223-62554015311735869,40%1677717,270002900010281
Jeff Skinner (BOS)X51111223-143220456916343906,75%587217,10761367251000019
David Krejci (CAL)X52111223-46087411325649,73%125019,63022313000123
Carl Hagelin (LOS)X4161723-5240695311939915,04%451412,552462698000010
Ryan Johansen (CAL)X5261723-85601405415846943,80%580815,5329115728600000
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X5141923-512315129628026565,00%11391317,91448461380000199
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X524192346951299511225803,57%458111,17066299900002
Erik Johnson (DET)X45517221678084525616428,93%9576817,071458390113177
Erik Gustafsson (VAN)X3741822-577581388125614,94%3577220,862111344187000019
Craig Smith (LOS)X51111021-92005442144331057,64%481816,0444850220000044
Nick Holden (VAN)X39813217620693756203414,29%6658314,9531416560112136
Matt Duchene (DET)X3361521-560269211739765,13%357417,4038114214500002
Zdeno Chara (BOS)X515162111101096277429576,76%7062412,231342860000046
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X5141721267599535827376,90%9893718,37000370000213
Justin Schultz (EDM)X5141721-1319529465922406,78%6185416,7516718780001173
Keith Yandle (TOT)X5231821-2501064436633554,55%56103619,93189412750000128
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X51101020-95610862910837929,26%385216,7065113822600004
Marc Staal (NJD)X488122036551084456204614,29%8485517,8133625980001149
Mathew Barzal (DET)X49812207409809526648,42%24709,6000000101225
Bryan Rust (QUÉ)X5181220-5280405714141995,67%2853810,55011624000268
Travis Sanheim (R) (MIN)X5231720-122034255720405,26%10174614,3413413430220187
Timo Meier (DET)X5191019381251264972145712,50%554510,69134129600000
Adam Henrique (TOT)X518111951602411910531777,62%1358811,530003101127159
Michal Kempny (EDM)X4271219-859592569928577,07%10782919,73336561430002177
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X4961319-547559267531688,00%72105921,61279422180001171
Paul Stastny (NYR)X51613192220301147723767,79%2158711,52000001015292
Max Domi (TOR)X4951419-2411531727016497,14%23928,010000000000
Mark Jankowski (R) (LOS)X51991896071189226879,78%3057011,19000121511211313
Thomas Vanek (LOS)X519918-2480304010933888,26%677715,2354932208000224
Kevin Hayes (CHI)X508101814006611932786,72%44709,401341645000013
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X4571118108054248144314,58%7257512,780116260110113
Alec Martinez (VAN)X49612187540694246193413,04%6774515,2001110570001121
Noah Hanifin (TOR)X49513185200253746122910,87%7656611,5500001000087
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X48414182280385139163110,26%5661412,79044422011286
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (MIN)X36117181881087263821312,63%4958016,1204420131000060
Michael Matheson (WAS)X258917-10575583065225612,31%5556822,7074113396000181
Kyle Connor (R) (CHI)X508917-14023811030847,27%354810,964595221000001
Josh Manson (TOT)X32314171799513842396247,69%7462319,47000040002130
Brett Pesce (HAR)X42215172824036272913246,90%8556113,37011290000248
Darnell Nurse (WIN)X52215171210410112374710294,26%6664912,480229150220188
Carl Soderberg (DET)X518816-5380835410026628,00%1454610,7110110240005130
Nick Bonino (WIN)X4679161300310247173714,89%134289,30101121238220
Olli Maatta (CAL)X4879163555714340191417,50%11061912,89000220220177
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X4051116-4801092167825466,41%4073018,2444851229000140
Jaccob Slavin (BOS)X3831316-11215256811546792,61%10183722,04279731840004168
Hampus Lindholm (CHI)X4921416-1731563433418185,88%5755211,26000020003130
Anthony Cirelli (R) (DET)X3941115135531396618406,06%93248,31358224801111154
Connor Murphy (LOS)X3231215953562223411238,82%6244513,9113411280000121
Chris Tierney (EDM)X517714-940107170185010,00%113817,48134619000058
Brayden McNabb (CAL)X525914-811125105286322367,94%7272914,011011138000169
Max Pacioretty (CAL)X525914-3531584197017547,14%54328,300000000000
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X52410140180295110632953,77%34157,970001000002
Tyler Johnson (BOS)X5131114314026698124613,70%34098,020000000000
Brandon Montour (TOR)X4921214554069212412238,33%4249910,170000200007
Josh Anderson (TOT)X498513135010705354164014,81%2253410,90000001012221
Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X4976130320643070154810,00%63707,550002600000
Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X5167137340665757164310,53%114208,24000140007148
Marcus Sorensen (NJD)X526713513516367117468,45%1459211,38000000009240
Kyle Okposo (EDM)X515813-11471567345918548,47%451610,12000422101148
Esa Lindell (DET)X364913-18515106475723387,02%8163817,7310117480000118
Zach Hyman (NYR)X514913247573415719577,02%1952810,3512353601110296
Jordie Benn (EDM)X5031013-191043073598422593,57%10170114,011343166000191
David Perron (DET)X5175127235574510130596,93%64709,230000700009
Cal Clutterbuck (NJD)X526612738067316316439,52%83837,3700014000130
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X495712651567348918555,62%564213,1100000000158
Radek Faksa (VAN)X4957128255491255421509,26%2054511,120000022411344
Tom Wilson (CHI)X5048122105251553711730913,42%1055511,1002216450005106
Derek Ryan (MIN)X524812111511596111316,56%2153810,3414523601114312
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X4939121215571247221404,17%2064113,070002110116287
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X5210111622058214192424,39%23326,380000300000
Travis Konecny (CHI)X508311-2262072240113620,00%23076,14000111000011
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (VAN)X4974113275403667134610,45%164078,300000010111200
Zack Smith (LOS)X5147111682067454522438,89%93997,830112170004123
Danny DeKeyser (CHI)X2638111947153224409157,50%5143516,750113100005106
Wayne Simmonds (VAN)X4938116712570266921574,35%44008,170001300002
Mikkel Boedker (WAS)X512911-141009446117543,28%15069,9102232300000
Antoine Roussel (NJD)X4711011-1704081326412571,56%33968,4301111000007
Paul Byron (BOS)X516410-5115293155163410,91%132855,59123612000265
Ryan Strome (TOT)X195510-38022355611328,93%123912,60044227200005
Brian Boyle (WAS)X515510-215210105509124575,49%235019,820111124000144
Jordan Eberle (WAS)X515510-154055010032775,00%44378,570000000000
Jordan Staal (BOS)X515510-518062357421486,76%23566,9733631102000242
Derek Forbort (WAS)X18371032401610174617,65%2523012,7800000000020
Rickard Rakell (CHI)X502810614025314211254,76%22494,980000200000
Radko Gudas (LOS)X3001010-21002071252010200,00%6138912,97000120000101
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X49729-22010234483315,91%32755,6100000000014
Leo Komarov (LOS)X51459933564454319459,30%124358,52000010004132
Alex Goligoski (BOS)X1827931402013316146,45%2928715,96000922000033
Kyle Palmieri (CHI)X42279-534048135414473,70%145310,7900051900005
Dylan Strome (R) (TOR)X49099-36015343618460,00%42976,0600011400013
Adam Larsson (WAS)X51099-8961011424268300,00%8468513,43011170112149
Ondrej Kase (BOS)X25538-3809164252511,90%228211,260001000006
Ivan Provorov (DET)X1835891602962671611,54%2428815,992131045000136
Nazem Kadri (BOS)X51358-512037393616238,33%03276,4212333100005
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X51358-1100154210122762,97%84819,4401173100000
Dustin Brown (CAL)X52358-21402883411228,82%41532,940000100001
Jonathan Marchessault (BOS)X512688621070195918603,39%34258,330000000001
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X51178-106315904610231860,98%668813,5005525132000131
Mikko Koivu (MIN)X405270175257546123610,87%1641310,31000001015232
Brandon Pirri (QUÉ)X51347-111405354315456,98%72384,671011200006
Conor Garland (R) (VAN)X15257-460811219209,52%116611,04246136100000
Jonas Brodin (MTL)X36167212039293310343,03%7556615,711239430001190
J.T. Compher (TOR)X365162115251137102413,51%51664,630000000000
Alex Killorn (DET)X3242618014153021913,33%42297,1700000000485
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X513363511563302672211,54%224408,62000000006316
Jamie Oleksiak (NJD)X102465100182101320,00%614114,0912353100008
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (VAN)X17246417515101851611,11%317110,0400000101386
Cody Ceci (CHI)X20246-83002520256198,00%2228814,38022727000031
Nick Ritchie (MTL)X20246132034123016236,67%31607,990000000000
Scott Mayfield (HAR)X242465601039101741211,76%3625310,5500002000196
Jordan Greenway (R) (QUÉ)X33246-7605163110296,45%22327,040000000000
Luke Glendening (WAS)X51246-410035506525413,08%52555,010001900002
Blake Coleman (WIN)X52246550066325112313,92%64097,8700071301111259
Josh Bailey (NYR)X3215680029235254,35%22367,370000000000
Ondrej Palat (QUÉ)X51415-8260362540112010,00%22284,480000400000
Casey Cizikas (HAR)X493255952935319159,68%174038,220000021314335
Brad Richardson (HAR)X5032540061142592812,00%204248,480000020212351
Patrick Maroon (EDM)X3423535115344306246,67%12296,750000200001
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X13145-14037396282,56%224518,830221546000019
Jake Gardiner (QUÉ)X19145-2200231514387,14%1721811,4600000000027
Carter Rowney (CHI)X4714523803814478242,13%32324,940000100000
Adam McQuaid (VAN)X26055561156531258180,00%5337014,24000160001110
Alex Iafallo (R) (NJD)X11314040881411721,43%11069,600000000000
Frans Nielsen (MIN)X18314-16021251741417,65%11407,770000000000
Eric Staal (TOT)X203141601592271013,64%11577,840000000002
Alexander Steen (MTL)X4031451209412682211,54%173177,93000120003188
Kevin Connauton (MIN)X152245395308114118,18%2619813,1800014000062
Sven Baertschi (LOS)X1522414068308216,67%01479,8112372900000
Nikita Zaitsev (QUÉ)X26224-636056171841311,11%4227610,6300000000026
Adam Lowry (TOT)X37224419524171531113,33%41644,42000160005106
Thomas Hickey (WAS)X10134-42002410931111,11%2114714,740001700001
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X12134120028881812,50%2415412,8400026000050
Brandon Dubinsky (NJD)X181342801729184195,56%318410,2100000000046
Richard Panik (WAS)X49134-322033405219391,92%113286,6900039000494
Niklas Hjalmarsson (LOS)X16044-2001359020,00%3019011,8500001000191
Travis Zajac (DET)X41044-300628294140,00%41373,350002300000
Brett Connolly (QUÉ)X51044-104089348190,00%21983,880000000000
Brady Tkachuk (DET)X173033180326114327,27%01408,230000200000
Ian Cole (MIN)X12213-52152991131218,18%1715713,1100011000024
Joel Armia (TOT)X22213160461041020,00%11014,5900000000037
Derick Brassard (EDM)X322130802223215209,52%31805,6400006000028
Brandon Saad (CAL)X47213040326228259,09%62184,6300001000269
Troy Stecher (CAL)X41233603060216,67%2358,810000000001
Adam Pelech (WIN)X130334140161013060,00%2419414,9600011000273
Stephen Johns (WAS)X13033-22803813307190,00%2225519,59022125400000
Jon Merrill (VAN)X15033-2120131814160,00%131439,550000000008
Magnus Paajarvi (NJD)X16033-10057157150,00%722213,8500000000398
Marco Scandella (NJD)X23033-1010025161411170,00%2631113,52000213000044
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X21202-41801991971810,53%11728,1800012000012
Anthony Duclair (CAL)X48202-240693210166,25%21893,94000310000018
Pontus Aberg (R) (EDM)X51202-1318015162712287,41%12424,750000000000
Tanner Pearson (WAS)X51202-41201572810177,14%02074,070000000000
Travis Hamonic (NYR)X7112-30051111449,09%711516,3700000000019
Austin Watson (MIN)X8112017528816396,25%211213,9500010000123
Johan Larsson (TOT)X171125951425207115,00%81639,6100000000354
Markus Granlund (MIN)X171122001370614,29%0452,6500000000110
Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X19112-220612731214,29%41377,2200000000157
Alexander Wennberg (MTL)X28112-20004916466,25%32167,72000000113153
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (WAS)X1022300013200,00%01413,780000000000
Ben Hutton (EDM)X4022120352130,00%55213,080000000002
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X40227407611040,00%05513,710000000000
Brandon Carlo (WIN)X10022116015109240,00%1411311,2500014000029
Jesper Fast (MIN)X52022-2181045113411170,00%21943,7200012000273
Blake Comeau (WAS)X11011001030333,33%01414,500000000003
Darren Helm (WAS)X11011000151320,00%11918,520001300000
Jason Zucker (NYR)X61010001170314,29%0233,830000000000
Ryan Callahan (VAN)X61012203261116,67%3406,6400000000120
Michael Grabner (WIN)X14101-320111193195,26%31017,2000000000044
Boone Jenner (HAR)X17101-3203516666,25%3734,2900002000029
Matt Calvert (EDM)X18101-2807514697,14%1653,600000000001
Jake McCabe (LOS)X3011-100121210,00%1237,700000000002
Markus Nutivaara (HAR)X3011200200110,00%1196,310000000001
Charlie Coyle (MTL)X4011200000010,00%082,120000000000
Andrew Ladd (LOS)X6011-220545040,00%0325,340000000001
Troy Brouwer (WAS)X6011-460926430,00%3599,770000000000
Samuel Girard (R) (CAL)X6011500548310,00%1211118,48011211000016
Ben Lovejoy (VAN)X70113140837320,00%229313,3200000000029
Nino Niederreiter (CAL)X8011-14083112110,00%1769,550000000000
Filip Hronek (R) (CHI)X10011-21210624440,00%913113,1500000000013
Ryan Murray (DET)X10011-540297350,00%1414214,2100001000352
Roope Hintz (R) (QUÉ)X110115201012117140,00%411410,400000000000
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X18011-64056116130,00%11236,820000000000
Matt Nieto (EDM)X22011-44061116360,00%1743,370003100000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (TOR)X22011-1140208229180,00%41647,460000000000
Sam Steel (R) (HAR)X1000-100100020,00%088,000000000000
Carl Gunnarsson (MIN)X1000000000000,00%01313,170000000001
Charles Hudon (R) (WAS)X1000000000000,00%000,200000000000
David Backes (NJD)X1000-200212010,00%01514,820000000003
Devin Shore (WAS)X1000120012020,00%01211,620000000000
Joonas Donskoi (VAN)X1000000001010,00%032,630000000000
Martin Frk (R) (WAS)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (MTL)X1000000101110,00%198,720000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (HAR)X2000000000210,00%084,200000000000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (BOS)X2000020121000,00%2209,800000000004
Kyle Turris (BOS)X2000-155121000,00%02110,390000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (LOS)X2000200001120,00%084,190000000000
Dan Girardi (DET)X3000140204110,00%23611,940000000003
Zach Sanford (LOS)X3000000110110,00%072,170000000000
Anthony DeAngelo (BOS)X4000060640010,00%45212,900000100002
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X4000-140611010,00%3358,670000000001
Marcus Pettersson (R) (NYR)X4000-495410100,00%65413,580000000000
Frank Vatrano (CAL)X5000000100000,00%020,300000000002
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (TOR)X6000-320705210,00%1335,440000000001
Dominik Simon (NJD)X6000-340348150,00%06911,440000000000
Michael Rasmussen (R) (NYR)X6000-2801625020,00%08814,630000000000
John Moore (EDM)X6000-220212410,00%27612,6800000000019
Nikolaj Ehlers (HAR)X6000-1000412080,00%0427,010000100000
Tyler Ennis (VAN)X6000-100012130,00%0294,770000000002
Scott Laughton (MIN)X8000100142030,00%0384,7100000000019
Clayton Keller (R) (CHI)X9000-4200512360,00%0556,100000000001
Seth Helgeson (WIN)X9000000000000,00%000,050000000000
Andrew Copp (LOS)X10000-100104040,00%7474,6700011000241
Jason Dickinson (R) (MTL)X11000-240255340,00%4686,1800000000042
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (WIN)X16000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Ryan Graves (R) (QUÉ)X21000-7360309196130,00%272049,720001100002

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (HAR)X4454,19%234000111,890100001010448
John Carlson (HAR)X210,00%000011,36000000031634
Patrice Bergeron (NYR)X4255,94%198800011,7111002212001053
Mark Scheifele (HAR)X4255,22%187600021,71011001100645
Sidney Crosby (VAN)X5155,80%202500001,520210111900455
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X4054,90%207100001,22020000011024
John Tavares (WIN)X3255,30%195100001,42000200410254
Brad Marchand (HAR)X5248,32%14900001,32000231200354
Mark Giordano (BOS)X210,00%000001,18002120210333
Sean Couturier (TOR)X4253,92%163200011,28042000310623
Aleksander Barkov (DET)X3151,39%280400011,06330000710522
Patrick Kane (HAR)X3148,48%9900021,39010000021322
Claude Giroux (TOT)X0150,40%113500001,30130000120243
Jonathan Toews (QUÉ)X6253,17%244700031,20020000000702
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X3146,31%24400201,26000000022363
Dylan Larkin (VAN)X2454,30%70900001,2722120313003103
Ryan O'Reilly (WIN)X2054,60%82600111,09000000011323
Anze Kopitar (CHI)X2055,32%259200001,05110010032432
Kristopher Letang (MTL)X300,00%000001,08000214600412
Alex Pietrangelo (VAN)X400,00%000101,03000000011315
Roman Josi (TOT)X130,00%000000,97001020130225
Alexander Ovechkin (BOS)X2337,46%96900001,00121012200363
Filip Forsberg (MIN)X5135,37%14700011,23120010050442
Tyler Seguin (CAL)X2151,90%223500010,93110000320235
Brent Burns (CAL)X510,00%000000,90001110042461
Auston Matthews (WIN)X2153,18%196300001,21000010011040
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X4435,06%15400110,97240003300343
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (QUÉ)X1046,51%12900001,24000000410042
Steven Stamkos (NYR)X6153,53%99200021,31010013500343
Artemi Panarin (HAR)X3238,61%10100001,15003030150141
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X100,00%000000,94000000160342
Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X3142,72%10300001,161100001410153
Phillip Danault (QUÉ)X4153,05%167400001,30001010420321
Phil Kessel (NJD)X2139,49%15700011,19020000041321
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X000,00%000000,84000100011125
Joe Pavelski (WIN)X6056,72%23800011,16000011100212
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X1046,47%124800001,08110000210223
Elias Lindholm (CHI)X2250,67%15000000,97010000021423
Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X2250,18%57000001,11110000410113
Gabriel Landeskog (WIN)X4248,00%17500001,23001021100534
Jack Eichel (TOR)X2049,52%269200000,83240000021241
David Pastrnak (MTL)X4136,89%12200000,97140001100233
David Savard (EDM)X100,00%000000,80001000033031
Seth Jones (HAR)X200,00%000000,85000010530041
Alex DeBrincat (HAR)X7035,35%9900011,07110010074133
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X1340,59%23900001,04120010310321
Viktor Arvidsson (BOS)X1026,00%20000021,35020112200413
Mitchell Marner (DET)X5130,34%14500010,93110000011353
Alexander Radulov (WIN)X4035,71%11200001,12000020044112
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X3145,30%11700001,07032020720216
Elias Pettersson (DET)X2348,24%8500001,12020010320320
Brady Skjei (EDM)X000,00%000010,78001320031003
Colton Sissons (LOS)X2052,00%95200201,10002004500412
Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X1241,07%16800100,78130000021421
Blake Wheeler (CAL)X4047,23%30700000,95010031100212
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X2138,46%11700000,93130000240113
Mark Stone (CAL)X2042,67%15000000,85111103300121
Josh Morrissey (MIN)X200,00%000000,95000102500332
Matt Niskanen (QUÉ)X110,00%000000,77000121300411
Leon Draisaitl (CAL)X4150,91%176400001,00000200082113
Duncan Keith (MIN)X100,00%000000,85002232200411
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X400,00%000100,85000002300200
Cody Eakin (LOS)X1150,25%157800001,120100021000240
Quinn Hughes (R) (HAR)X210,00%000001,34000200053202
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X300,00%000000,82000000420141
Johnny Gaudreau (TOR)X4040,32%12400010,85110000310111
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X2252,36%156800101,00021101300203
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X3154,55%5500011,67110001100333
Brian Dumoulin (LOS)X400,00%000100,83000000061112
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BOS)X120,00%000000,70001012200125
Ryan Ellis (CAL)X010,00%000010,75010000130102
Brayden Point (TOR)X1243,90%8200001,27000000120032
Pierre-Luc Dubois (MTL)X1153,03%37900010,97000010075232
Nico Hischier (TOT)X3150,53%103700001,54000000130231
Jeff Carter (WAS)X1252,78%171100000,90010010011033
Vladislav Namestnikov (WAS)X1033,09%13600001,04001000011235
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MTL)X1150,00%180800000,93140200031022
Brock Nelson (TOT)X0147,98%116500000,86010000021303
Shea Weber (WIN)X010,00%000000,92000011200300
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X200,00%000000,64000000022112
Andrew Shaw (WAS)X1147,24%99700000,75032120021103
Ron Hainsey (VAN)X200,00%000000,75001010140112
Matt Dumba (NYR)X110,00%000001,01001120031031
Andy Greene (NJD)X120,00%000000,84000000011020
Brent Seabrook (QUÉ)X200,00%000000,80000101100041
Victor Hedman (CHI)X120,00%000000,75001020091040
Tomas Tatar (QUÉ)X2227,91%8600001,03110000021211
Evander Kane (TOT)X2051,38%18100021,09113020000233
Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X010,00%000010,78002041100116
Thomas Chabot (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,730001001210102
John Klingberg (WIN)X100,00%000000,78000010077112
Jamie Benn (TOT)X3148,35%9100001,03000160091320
Torey Krug (NYR)X010,00%000000,980003500111002
Anders Lee (QUÉ)X2052,05%63400100,73111331100311
Jimmy Vesey (LOS)X2149,11%11200010,80010110031122
William Karlsson (BOS)X3050,00%137000000,95120000031222
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X110,00%000000,78000140190101
Jacob Trouba (DET)X420,00%000000,59000122400203
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X2247,19%8900000,980100000111101
Alex Tuch (R) (EDM)X1142,09%29700000,76010000210010
Sean Monahan (NYR)X1248,10%105200001,12010000011002
Jake DeBrusk (R) (CAL)X0137,33%7500010,990001000153130
Ryan Pulock (R) (TOR)X110,00%000000,57000001300001
Dustin Byfuglien (CAL)X000,00%000000,690010100182010
James Van Riemsdyk (EDM)X3142,86%10500010,74000021100121
Luca Sbisa (NJD)X000,00%000000,71000000190100
Jakub Voracek (VAN)X1142,39%9200010,820200000163111
Justin Williams (WAS)X2050,00%34600000,70030102400011
Brock Boeser (VAN)X2137,61%10900000,73111000120201
Zach Werenski (TOR)X000,00%000000,67000000041011
Patrik Laine (HAR)X2035,42%4800011,41010000011303
Evgeni Malkin (MIN)X0151,09%123900001,09021000061330
Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X1237,58%16500000,81000001100121
Mats Zuccarello (MIN)X3045,45%6600001,120000101010101
Charlie McAvoy (HAR)X300,00%000000,660011301110110
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X0147,83%48300000,86001060011011
Anton Stralman (NJD)X100,00%000100,650000001100011
Logan Couture (CAL)X1148,53%54400100,77000000120121
Mike Hoffman (MIN)X5132,73%22000000,70110000021101
Chris Kreider (EDM)X4040,40%236900000,52012010041120
J.T. Miller (WAS)X3047,47%140500000,83000010120021
Taylor Hall (DET)X3441,20%26700000,97000011300202
Shea Theodore (MIN)X110,00%000000,67000000044003
Kevin Shattenkirk (NJD)X200,00%000000,60000000094031
Pavel Zacha (NJD)X1149,78%113300000,96000100062211
Cam Fowler (LOS)X200,00%000000,67000010120004
Cale Makar (R) (VAN)X110,00%000000,96000010021104
Valtteri Filppula (EDM)X1049,48%96600000,95000000033200
Bo Horvat (HAR)X1055,70%70200001,39000010021021
Matthew Tkachuk (HAR)X2136,67%3000101,51000000011021
Tyler Myers (WIN)X200,00%000000,54000120021011
Rasmus Dahlin (QUÉ)X010,00%000000,50000001100111
P.K. Subban (QUÉ)X100,00%000000,620010101150111
Zach Parise (BOS)X2140,83%12000000,71120101100101
Tyler Bozak (LOS)X3251,23%133900000,80000000042011
Ilya Kovalchuk (NJD)X0039,71%6800000,80110000011004
Bryan Little (EDM)X1052,13%86900000,91000000420011
Joe Thornton (VAN)X1052,68%121100000,90000000032011
Damon Severson (LOS)X100,00%000000,500010200131100
Justin Faulk (TOT)X000,00%000000,720001100103100
Nick Foligno (EDM)X0146,37%24800000,57000140044102
Ryan Suter (DET)X010,00%000010,60001030043120
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X110,00%000000,51000001100001
Vinnie Hinostroza (LOS)X2137,79%21700000,80000000073010
Michael Frolik (NJD)X1040,98%18300000,760000000154111
Reilly Smith (NYR)X0137,70%6100000,84000000031001
Rasmus Ristolainen (CHI)X000,00%000000,55000210082010
Mike Green (LOS)X010,00%000000,70000120140102
Johnny Boychuk (LOS)X100,00%000000,6300002001912000
Drew Doughty (MTL)X100,00%000000,81000011400100
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X5043,18%4400001,00000300033012
Derek Stepan (MIN)X1250,75%100500000,880000100120000
Colton Parayko (CHI)X210,00%000000,52000010011011
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X3048,65%7400000,93000000062110
Alexander Edler (NYR)X100,00%000000,600000100127100
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X200,00%000000,49000000042010
Andreas Athanasiou (NYR)X2150,85%11800000,62110002200012
Tyson Barrie (DET)X000,00%000000,63001010022003
Nick Leddy (WAS)X000,00%000000,43000000031000
Jeff Petry (BOS)X000,00%000000,44001000022101
Jake Guentzel (TOR)X1138,24%10200000,970000000116010
Yanni Gourde (QUÉ)X0048,82%50800000,881221001110101
Patrick Marleau (NJD)X0050,63%55500000,69001001100002
Vince Dunn (R) (QUÉ)X010,00%000000,61000020094002
Miro Heiskanen (R) (HAR)X000,00%000000,620000003220000
Dmitry Orlov (WAS)X010,00%000000,45000100093001
Alex Chiasson (LOS)X0042,59%5400000,68110100032012
Lars Eller (NJD)X1148,74%158200000,59000010140030
Jeff Skinner (BOS)X1246,33%17700000,530100403110010
David Krejci (CAL)X1050,92%70900000,92000000031112
Carl Hagelin (LOS)X1129,51%6100000,89000000022121
Ryan Johansen (CAL)X0050,50%20000000,57000000011101
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X000,00%000000,50001020210100
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X1052,28%98900000,7901100001612011
Erik Johnson (DET)X000,00%000000,570000000125002
Erik Gustafsson (VAN)X000,00%000000,57000000120000
Craig Smith (LOS)X0234,27%24800000,51000000022200
Nick Holden (VAN)X000,00%000010,72000000092111
Matt Duchene (DET)X0051,26%95200000,73010000042010
Zdeno Chara (BOS)X100,00%000000,670020000118000
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X010,00%000000,45000101100010
Justin Schultz (EDM)X000,00%000000,49000010066000
Keith Yandle (TOT)X000,00%000000,410000201180000
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X2040,21%9700000,470000200113001
Marc Staal (NJD)X000,00%000000,470001000120012
Mathew Barzal (DET)X1046,69%71100000,850000000112021
Bryan Rust (QUÉ)X2235,00%10000000,74000000140001
Travis Sanheim (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,54000000061000
Timo Meier (DET)X1030,51%5900000,700002200192001
Adam Henrique (TOT)X1049,78%90000000,65000000044000
Michal Kempny (EDM)X000,00%000000,460000100155022
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X100,00%000000,36000100064001
Paul Stastny (NYR)X0051,37%117200000,6501000001211000
Max Domi (TOR)X1148,43%66900000,97001020044000
Mark Jankowski (R) (LOS)X4049,02%112200000,63000000033121
Thomas Vanek (LOS)X1030,12%8300000,46010000053010
Kevin Hayes (CHI)X1054,23%52000000,77000000011101
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X000,00%000000,630000000182000
Alec Martinez (VAN)X200,00%000000,480000000165120
Noah Hanifin (TOR)X200,00%000000,64000000092200
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X200,00%000000,59000000071010
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,62000020041010
Michael Matheson (WAS)X100,00%000000,60000000033100
Kyle Connor (R) (CHI)X2137,50%5600000,620000000178100
Josh Manson (TOT)X000,00%000000,550001001180000
Brett Pesce (HAR)X000,00%000100,610000001160110
Darnell Nurse (WIN)X000,00%000000,520010100214010
Carl Soderberg (DET)X1054,51%28800100,59000000088004
Nick Bonino (WIN)X1151,08%74000000,7500000001615100
Olli Maatta (CAL)X000,00%000000,52001000031012
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X000,00%000000,44000110061000
Jaccob Slavin (BOS)X000,00%000000,38000100170001
Hampus Lindholm (CHI)X100,00%000000,580000200291011
Anthony Cirelli (R) (DET)X1156,62%21900000,93001000021010
Connor Murphy (LOS)X000,00%000000,6700100001110011
Chris Tierney (EDM)X0053,10%51600000,7300000001212001
Brayden McNabb (CAL)X000,00%000000,380012200105001
Max Pacioretty (CAL)X1040,00%3000000,650020100241001
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X0045,24%4200000,68000000094000
Tyler Johnson (BOS)X0049,81%53200000,680000002120000
Brandon Montour (TOR)X000,00%000000,56000000022010
Josh Anderson (TOT)X3042,86%6300000,490010101250102
Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X1141,46%4100000,70000000088000
Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X1051,53%42500000,620000000121101
Marcus Sorensen (NJD)X1135,06%7700000,44110011100000
Kyle Okposo (EDM)X1046,22%11900000,500010201260100
Esa Lindell (DET)X000,00%000000,41001200011000
Zach Hyman (NYR)X0047,92%9600000,49000010210000
Jordie Benn (EDM)X000,00%000000,3700320001111000
David Perron (DET)X2039,68%6300000,51001000022111
Cal Clutterbuck (NJD)X2045,16%3100000,63000000055020
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X0043,57%14000000,370000100115001
Radek Faksa (VAN)X2049,01%121400000,4400010001717000
Tom Wilson (CHI)X0040,82%4900000,43002210041011
Derek Ryan (MIN)X0050,00%39600000,450100102130100
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X1049,47%84900000,37000010062000
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X1143,24%3700000,66000000077100
Travis Konecny (CHI)X3040,85%7100000,7200004002523101
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (VAN)X0042,73%11000100,54000010055001
Zack Smith (LOS)X1053,09%38800000,55002010077000
Danny DeKeyser (CHI)X100,00%000000,51001020011100
Wayne Simmonds (VAN)X0037,84%3700000,55000140022100
Mikkel Boedker (WAS)X1041,72%15100000,440000001250000
Antoine Roussel (NJD)X0043,66%7100000,56014040022000
Paul Byron (BOS)X0141,22%14800000,700000100202100
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0050,35%43100000,84010000052000
Brian Boyle (WAS)X0150,46%65800000,40000201100011
Jordan Eberle (WAS)X1038,78%4900000,46000002200000
Jordan Staal (BOS)X1055,00%20000000,56000000022000
Derek Forbort (WAS)X010,00%000000,87000000055020
Rickard Rakell (CHI)X0043,43%25100000,8000000001010001
Radko Gudas (LOS)X000,00%000000,510012101270010
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X0050,00%1400000,65000000011000
Leo Komarov (LOS)X0026,47%3400100,410000100107002
Alex Goligoski (BOS)X000,00%000000,63000000340100
Kyle Palmieri (CHI)X0036,84%7600000,400000000123001
Dylan Strome (R) (TOR)X0048,28%37900000,611100000491000
Adam Larsson (WAS)X000,00%000000,260000102390000
Ondrej Kase (BOS)X1035,29%3400100,57000000072010
Ivan Provorov (DET)X000,00%000000,56000000340100
Nazem Kadri (BOS)X1048,24%42700000,49000000022101
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X0045,65%4600000,33000000150000
Dustin Brown (CAL)X0040,00%2000001,050000000185000
Jonathan Marchessault (BOS)X0048,65%3700000,3800002003915000
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X0044,83%5800000,230000300221000
Mikko Koivu (MIN)X0052,48%60600000,34000100000000
Brandon Pirri (QUÉ)X0152,75%34500000,59000000140010
Conor Garland (R) (VAN)X1043,48%2300000,85000000052000
Jonas Brodin (MTL)X000,00%000000,250000001190000
J.T. Compher (TOR)X1037,50%1600000,7200001001919010
Alex Killorn (DET)X0050,00%1400000,52000000088000
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X1041,67%4800000,27000211100001
Jamie Oleksiak (NJD)X000,00%000000,85000001300000
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (VAN)X0132,00%2500000,70000011500000
Cody Ceci (CHI)X010,00%000000,42000000083000
Nick Ritchie (MTL)X1034,78%2300000,75000000410000
Scott Mayfield (HAR)X100,00%000000,47001100022001
Jordan Greenway (R) (QUÉ)X0054,29%7000000,520000000204001
Luke Glendening (WAS)X0046,41%36200000,4700000001212000
Blake Coleman (WIN)X0041,07%5600000,2900000001515000
Josh Bailey (NYR)X0036,00%2500000,51000000091000
Ondrej Palat (QUÉ)X1031,82%2200000,44000000044011
Casey Cizikas (HAR)X1154,62%11900000,25000011100001
Brad Richardson (HAR)X0052,31%101900100,24000000033000
Patrick Maroon (EDM)X0036,67%3000000,44002011100000
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X0041,67%2400000,41000000074000
Jake Gardiner (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,46000000120000
Carter Rowney (CHI)X0028,57%1400000,4300000002322000
Adam McQuaid (VAN)X000,00%000000,27000120033000
Alex Iafallo (R) (NJD)X0043,52%10800000,76000002200100
Frans Nielsen (MIN)X0050,00%19400000,57000000044010
Eric Staal (TOT)X0028,57%1400000,51000000520000
Alexander Steen (MTL)X1039,35%27700000,25000000066001
Kevin Connauton (MIN)X100,00%000000,40000010340000
Sven Baertschi (LOS)X0160,00%1000000,54000003600010
Nikita Zaitsev (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,29000000077000
Adam Lowry (TOT)X0046,15%9100200,490000100173000
Thomas Hickey (WAS)X000,00%000000,54000000410000
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X000,00%000000,52000000073000
Brandon Dubinsky (NJD)X1051,49%26800000,44000000130000
Richard Panik (WAS)X0035,06%23100000,2400000003834000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (LOS)X000,00%000000,420000000121010
Travis Zajac (DET)X0051,83%21800000,580000000410000
Brett Connolly (QUÉ)X0045,45%2200000,4000000005117000
Brady Tkachuk (DET)X2043,30%9700000,4300000001010100
Ian Cole (MIN)X000,00%000000,38000100140000
Joel Armia (TOT)X1042,86%1400000,59000001300000
Derick Brassard (EDM)X0050,19%25900000,3300000001515000
Brandon Saad (CAL)X0044,30%22800000,2800000003232000
Troy Stecher (CAL)X000,00%000001,70000000021001
Adam Pelech (WIN)X000,00%000000,310000021000000
Stephen Johns (WAS)X000,00%000000,24000000082000
Jon Merrill (VAN)X000,00%000000,42000000410000
Magnus Paajarvi (NJD)X0027,59%2900000,27000001100000
Marco Scandella (NJD)X000,00%000000,19000000410000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X0035,71%8400000,23000000160000
Anthony Duclair (CAL)X0041,51%5300000,21000000044000
Pontus Aberg (R) (EDM)X0041,67%2400000,1700000002525000
Tanner Pearson (WAS)X0053,33%1500000,1900000003636000
Travis Hamonic (NYR)X010,00%000000,35000001900000
Austin Watson (MIN)X0019,05%2100000,36000010000000
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0050,20%25100000,24001001100000
Markus Granlund (MIN)X000,00%200000,8900000001212000
Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X0043,75%1600000,2900000001313000
Alexander Wennberg (MTL)X0048,11%50300000,19000000021000
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (WAS)X0048,00%2500002,90000001100000
Ben Hutton (EDM)X000,00%000000,76000000230000
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X0041,10%7300000,73000000022000
Brandon Carlo (WIN)X000,00%000000,36000000021000
Jesper Fast (MIN)X0033,33%1200000,2100200005212000
Blake Comeau (WAS)X00100.00%100001,38000000031000
Darren Helm (WAS)X000,00%100001,08000000031000
Jason Zucker (NYR)X000,00%200000,87000000011000
Ryan Callahan (VAN)X0033,33%300000,50000000510000
Michael Grabner (WIN)X0045,45%1100000,2000000001010000
Boone Jenner (HAR)X0133,33%900000,270000011300000
Matt Calvert (EDM)X00100.00%200000,31000000033000
Jake McCabe (LOS)X000,00%000000,87000000032000
Markus Nutivaara (HAR)X000,00%000001,06000000730000
Charlie Coyle (MTL)X000,00%000002,36000000140000
Andrew Ladd (LOS)X0035,29%5100000,62000000110000
Troy Brouwer (WAS)X0040,00%1500000,34000000043000
Samuel Girard (R) (CAL)X000,00%000000,18000000011000
Ben Lovejoy (VAN)X000,00%000000,21000001500000
Nino Niederreiter (CAL)X0075,00%400000,26000001900000
Filip Hronek (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,15000110320000
Ryan Murray (DET)X000,00%000000,140000000105000
Roope Hintz (R) (QUÉ)X0044,53%12800000,17000000000000
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X0035,29%1700000,16000000000000
Matt Nieto (EDM)X0033,33%900000,2700000001919000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (TOR)X0050,00%1000000,12000000071000
Sam Steel (R) (HAR)X0050,00%1000000,00000000011000
Carl Gunnarsson (MIN)X000,00%000000,000000001130000
Charles Hudon (R) (WAS)X000,00%000000,000000000103000
David Backes (NJD)X0033,33%600000,00000000150000
Devin Shore (WAS)X0047,06%1700000,00000002300000
Joonas Donskoi (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Martin Frk (R) (WAS)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Artturi Lehkonen (HAR)X00100.00%100000,00000000021000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000310000
Kyle Turris (BOS)X000,00%200000,00000100031000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (LOS)X000,00%000000,000000000121000
Dan Girardi (DET)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Zach Sanford (LOS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Anthony DeAngelo (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000052000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000000201000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000010054000
Frank Vatrano (CAL)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (TOR)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Dominik Simon (NJD)X0066,67%300000,00000000720000
Michael Rasmussen (R) (NYR)X0042,86%700000,00000000053000
John Moore (EDM)X000,00%000000,000000000121000
Nikolaj Ehlers (HAR)X0066,67%300000,00000000120000
Tyler Ennis (VAN)X0033,33%300000,00000000420000
Scott Laughton (MIN)X0057,89%3800000,00000000044000
Clayton Keller (R) (CHI)X0033,33%300000,00000000099000
Seth Helgeson (WIN)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Andrew Copp (LOS)X0033,33%900000,0000000001010000
Jason Dickinson (R) (MTL)X0050,00%2200000,00000001100000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan Graves (R) (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,00000000130000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov (CHI)10000,9661,6836001290000,0000019000
Philipp Grubauer (TOR)81210,9512,5131100132640100,8005049000
Juuse Saros (R) (WIN)10100,9492,9441002390000,0000015000
Devan Dubnyk (VAN)62100,9442,731980091600000,0000247001
Jaroslav Halak (CAL)20100,9412,7189204680000,0000052000
Jacob Markstrom (DET)20200,9412,9062003510000,0000051000
Braden Holtby (NYR)84200,9403,0237800193170110,0000546200
Anders Nilsson (MTL)83310,9352,9544740223400110,0000645101
Carter Hutton (LOS)107010,9343,4258000334970100,0000843211
Casey DeSmith (MIN)159510,9333,4186120497280201,0004158240
Mike Smith (BOS)112410,9303,5247720284000000,0000348100
Jake Allen (EDM)2761820,9284,2716172011515870030,66732623732
Petr Mrazek (NJD)29101510,9273,9416146010614520010,75042725630
Sergei Bobrovsky (HAR)4132720,9253,3324484013618210300,60054012512
Connor Hellebuyck (WIN)33201010,9243,5418474010914390310,00003022223
Martin Jones (TOT)2151230,9244,471167208711420100,00001931432
Robin Lehner (VAN)48261550,9243,9927648018424150420,8577472962
Carey Price (MTL)45172160,9234,2526278018624230020,545114561151
Curtis McElhinney (NJD)2714930,9234,0615222010313360100,33332527431
John Gibson (CHI)50252130,9233,6829054117822970610,6676500745
Henrik Lundqvist (WAS)43112630,9224,31246210017722790220,55694251033
Pekka Rinne (DET)51291550,9213,67302218118523540100,50010510682
Darcy Kuemper (MIN)2514710,9203,901416209211560000,8758236242
Mikko Koskinen (LOS)43182140,9184,1324986017221050120,5004438624
Ben Bishop (NYR)46271620,9173,7626974016920320320,6676465623
Matt Murray (MIN)177800,9154,5086820657620110,00001438240
Marc-Andre Fleury (BOS)49231830,9144,2626046018521620100,54511483552
Tuukka Rask (QUÉ)35181030,9144,2419252013615850400,66793219253
Frederik Andersen (CAL)52212820,9144,34303810022025460830,6673520343
Cam Ward (EDM)61500,9134,8236100293350010,0000626100
Jimmy Howard (WAS)123800,9105,0661680525800100,0000942100
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOR)49241740,9104,4926594019922080210,5717490333
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (HAR)87000,9083,6844100272940000,000080001
Corey Crawford (QUÉ)2291010,9084,47116920879460301,00021931221
Thomas Greiss (TOT)27131010,9034,9914784012312630100,00002626201