Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 12 octobre 2019 at 10:16
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Pietrangelo (VAN)X6691542013152992220,69%1016828,023472035000033
Ryan O'Reilly (WIN)X6661230022345113613,33%214223,682352145000126
Blake Wheeler (CAL)X6210126100246265177,69%212320,532571434000018
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X64711-720633415149,76%316427,392351540000036
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (QUÉ)X538114405162892310,71%29017,9703331500008
Ryan Ellis (CAL)X6381174071022122113,64%2214824,623361731000026
Mark Giordano (BOS)X62911-59514243611255,56%3917028,312462743000032
Sean Couturier (TOR)X555100407203752613,51%110921,841231425000123
Patrice Bergeron (NYR)X546103209214515328,89%311923,84134163400000
Dylan Larkin (VAN)X64610540222030103413,33%112821,29235133400004
Sidney Crosby (VAN)X64610560112540113510,00%313021,63224153400000
Viktor Arvidsson (BOS)X64610-4002154615358,70%213021,742572140000014
John Tavares (WIN)X63710300614323209,38%011819,65134164500000
Dustin Byfuglien (CAL)X601010180218155170,00%715826,300441039000031
Tomas Tatar (QUÉ)X554924074186827,78%18016,0921341700012
Brent Burns (CAL)X65493215141128122217,86%1616026,702131739000025
Mark Scheifele (HAR)X545914010122931513,79%29218,48325122500005
Phillip Danault (QUÉ)X5459210013162511816,00%28917,76123717000211
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X54593009631122312,90%17314,6222492500000
Shea Weber (WIN)X6369012014103613268,33%1715826,393252644000028
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X5189-220619215194,76%1314228,461342037000020
David Pastrnak (MTL)X6538-100151242133211,90%012921,46112113700000
Cam Atkinson (QUÉ)X54482203114213369,52%313927,870111115000142
Jamie Benn (NYR)X535831201952091315,00%18817,63134103000000
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X5358-440158323239,38%311923,80235153500009
Patrick Kane (HAR)X5358460893610218,33%19218,3703341700000
Roman Josi (NYR)X526850031128497,14%713627,131121126000018
Kristopher Letang (MTL)X6268124034103012236,67%2015024,952241738000238
Aleksander Barkov (DET)X5178000731399312,56%613927,820441122000143
Andy Greene (NJD)X5178-1100915165156,25%1213025,94033817000015
Thomas Chabot (R) (DET)X517822033134107,69%711021,9514582200003
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MTL)X6178-1605273312203,03%012921,4502283700000
Jakub Voracek (VAN)X6178600010297163,45%112120,1704483300000
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X552722012132281922,73%09017,9220252200000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (MTL)X6527-11202972171823,81%211519,1301153400000
Jonathan Toews (QUÉ)X43472003253071610,00%611127,66101512000637
Mark Stone (CAL)X634706016133913357,69%415726,242131737000136
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BOS)X6347-61403262571612,00%1516527,573361544000130
Brayden Point (TOR)X5257240683210296,25%18516,9600082500003
Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X625711410910308206,67%1215425,692132437000145
Tyler Seguin (CAL)X625742014245315243,77%517228,611341537000238
Jacob Trouba (DET)X5167320011783912,50%1313025,99112619000028
Charlie McAvoy (HAR)X51675195146223124,55%109518,91145122000000
Claude Giroux (NYR)X54263003930102213,33%19619,2910183400011
Joe Pavelski (WIN)X6426000783571911,43%18814,64213204300000
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X4336-4100105247812,50%1911228,122241723000019
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X4336000542361713,04%07318,2002282300000
Alex Chiasson (LOS)X5336-4201172562412,00%110621,2413462700000
Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X53362001122552212,00%110521,0522483000000
Auston Matthews (WIN)X6336-2201164110317,32%113622,59123214300000
Leon Draisaitl (CAL)X633666071630102010,00%110818,08112113400000
Filip Forsberg (MIN)X4246-12045354225,71%07418,63134151700001
Ilya Kovalchuk (NJD)X5246-100641731511,76%29619,1811231800012
Jack Eichel (TOR)X5246-56014272411188,33%113527,03123735000222
Phil Kessel (NJD)X52461003217112011,76%38817,5410131500000
Alexander Radulov (WIN)X6246-380177286277,14%113422,3412384600000
Duncan Keith (MIN)X4156-110018814677,14%108922,20022917011020
Brent Seabrook (QUÉ)X5156-18015394911,11%1911222,44101415000026
Cam Fowler (LOS)X5156140514244134,17%1013526,911231726000024
Jeff Carter (WAS)X5156040410285123,57%010821,60033723000012
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X5156612019813377,69%1010120,1500000000011
Alex DeBrincat (HAR)X5156-14053166146,25%08516,9514592400000
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X6156217519112010195,00%1714524,140001231000134
Gabriel Landeskog (WIN)X6156-32026153616282,78%113522,44134184300000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (CAL)X615607512951611,11%09115,2114523400000
Victor Hedman (CHI)X5066-280128224120,00%1913827,700221026011029
John Klingberg (WIN)X606636029205100,00%813422,38011184400004
Colton Sissons (LOS)X541520079183622,22%18416,82202314000031
Anders Lee (QUÉ)X5325-110018111731017,65%211422,74101315000122
Brock Nelson (EDM)X53250201282371413,04%412825,70213717000236
Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X5325000010336249,09%413527,093031223000234
Justin Williams (WAS)X5325-520152311313,04%09719,37224421000012
Mitchell Marner (DET)X5325080992451612,50%212825,52112722000333
Connor McDavid (HAR)X423524059216189,52%27318,3200082300000
David Savard (EDM)X5235-460146164712,50%1713226,411231018000033
Johnny Gaudreau (TOR)X5235-40019219249,52%111923,8113453500009
Matt Niskanen (QUÉ)X52352180179186511,11%1913526,98112617000029
Steven Stamkos (NYR)X5235300159265217,69%211923,84112103400000
T.J. Oshie (MTL)X62353100145296116,90%29015,08011133300000
Erik Gustafsson (VAN)X62355160117133915,38%713422,3112383500000
Johnny Boychuk (LOS)X51455609451320,00%77414,7000011000020
Lars Eller (NJD)X5145-360616206145,00%29218,4400000000421
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X5145-212058166206,25%1013627,12134926011026
Rasmus Ristolainen (CHI)X5145-41559563816,67%59819,54112521000014
Vladislav Namestnikov (WAS)X5145-520116283143,57%38116,2512372100000
Alexander Ovechkin (BOS)X6145-62404712288243,57%115726,12022840000331
Rasmus Dahlin (QUÉ)X5055-4001297550,00%1012925,71022217000032
Torey Krug (NYR)X5055-240047580,00%28116,1503353700000
Drew Doughty (MTL)X605532201921155120,00%1314423,98000831000130
Bo Horvat (HAR)X531435511082737,50%25511,060111600009
Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X5314-480125334249,09%09819,5821382500000
Evgeni Malkin (MIN)X4224-1401317223119,09%08521,3211272300000
Andrew Shaw (WAS)X52240281027174510194,44%312124,280111221000027
Elias Pettersson (DET)X52240100106229139,09%19418,7012372000004
Brad Marchand (HAR)X522411602183714205,41%010220,50101143200000
Michael Frolik (NJD)X5224-700631341515,38%07214,3311251900000
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X5224-500921295116,90%411923,75213925000025
Seth Jones (HAR)X5224-316015162210149,09%1513126,111121536000119
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X6224213517181571113,33%18814,6311283300000
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X62244200360333,33%66310,5300000000010
Mike Hoffman (MIN)X41340200712488,33%06817,1101131700003
Alexander Edler (NYR)X5134680129205145,00%511222,370111425000016
Brady Skjei (EDM)X5134-8120141114747,14%2313727,40134918000030
Matthew Tkachuk (HAR)X5134212016452520,00%0448,871122500000
Nick Leddy (WAS)X5134-14084105410,00%1010621,23123620000021
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X5134-31157383912,50%910420,73033424000015
Zach Werenski (TOR)X5134-340137205125,00%1210721,321121224000016
Zack Smith (LOS)X513441001912116149,09%18917,78011217000112
Adam Henrique (VAN)X6134220423182155,56%08514,1100038000222
Ron Hainsey (VAN)X61340201313197125,26%1114023,311011029000036
William Karlsson (BOS)X6134000722347232,94%012320,540221239000014
Damon Severson (LOS)X5044-1140159107110,00%711723,4802282600002
John Carlson (HAR)X5044-320412299230,00%1215130,180112036000038
Paul Stastny (NYR)X50443005149440,00%36112,2300000000021
Eric Staal (NYR)X53033206081137,50%0407,950000000000
Timo Meier (DET)X53033958490633,33%0428,420000000000
Josh Anderson (WIN)X63032601141131127,27%17812,9200000000024
Logan Couture (CAL)X63032003172861610,71%39115,1700000000119
Alex Iafallo (R) (NJD)X321320072601133,33%04213,940000000000
Patrik Laine (HAR)X52130203184625,00%05310,5500011900000
Pavel Zacha (NJD)X5213-12014111771211,76%29118,1400021500000
Yanni Gourde (QUÉ)X5213195212951222,22%1469,220000000017
Brayden McNabb (CAL)X6213312045101520,00%108714,470000100003
Brendan Gallagher (WIN)X621338021292222,22%0589,680000000000
Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X621316010174628,57%1569,280000000000
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X4123-14084224114,55%08220,5110172300000
Andreas Athanasiou (NYR)X51233006462516,67%0428,410000000002
Miro Heiskanen (R) (HAR)X51234201714257,14%310120,1211252000005
Bryan Rust (QUÉ)X5123-240811132147,69%45611,250001600000
Carl Hagelin (LOS)X512316044103610,00%0326,480000100004
James Van Riemsdyk (EDM)X512302036127158,33%09719,3311231700008
Jimmy Vesey (LOS)X5123-22031287203,57%310120,2500061500000
Luca Sbisa (NJD)X5123-340116106310,00%1010821,68000315000017
Mark Jankowski (R) (LOS)X51232000141041310,00%45911,7800000000033
Matt Dumba (NYR)X5123-26062227154,55%48617,23123183700004
Max Domi (TOR)X51231554592511,11%0275,360000000000
Ryan Pulock (R) (TOR)X5123-2120165236164,35%1113827,601121037000016
Sean Monahan (NYR)X5123300312951211,11%09118,2800023000000
Taylor Hall (DET)X51230201210217154,76%08817,6801142000000
Brock Boeser (VAN)X6123-32036285193,57%09916,5001173100000
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X612312037153156,67%17512,4701172400000
Sam Reinhart (BOS)X61233201251420,00%1284,670000000000
P.K. Subban (QUÉ)X30331406410440,00%67224,06022611000014
Tyler Bozak (LOS)X3033-1006814240,00%14715,6103351300000
Mats Zuccarello (MIN)X40331604108240,00%14912,2800000000111
Ryan Getzlaf (MIN)X4033060141482110,00%06516,3601141700000
Travis Sanheim (R) (MIN)X4033500225380,00%67117,85011013011018
Cal Clutterbuck (NJD)X5033300658260,00%3469,270000000004
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X5033740639350,00%128516,9100001000013
Tom Wilson (CHI)X5033-214019113190,00%25811,690000000006
Valtteri Filppula (EDM)X5033-500111152190,00%36813,530112800000
Dougie Hamilton (WIN)X60331608110370,00%29415,7101164400017
Jaccob Slavin (BOS)X6033-100416188120,00%2213823,070001236000028
Tyler Johnson (BOS)X6033300027280,00%1284,670000000000
Tyler Myers (WIN)X603321601536160,00%1010818,0800000000023
Michal Kempny (EDM)X220220022200100.00%42512,4900001000011
Artemi Panarin (HAR)X42020754292722,22%07117,8710111800007
Derek Stepan (MIN)X4202200415101720,00%16817,0200000101230
Shea Theodore (MIN)X4202-34025122416,67%58521,1320271600009
Anze Kopitar (CHI)X5202-1208171821311,11%311923,83101524000027
Kevin Hayes (CHI)X5202-20001121716,67%05310,630000000000
Marcus Sorensen (NJD)X52023200672328,57%15811,6200000000016
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X5202-3175115132915,38%16713,45000312101114
Thomas Vanek (LOS)X5202-30056154813,33%18517,0420252300000
Jeff Skinner (BOS)X620202036216119,52%010818,05202103900003
Kevin Connauton (MIN)X41124809222050,00%65012,4400000000015
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X41121201282712,50%0409,980000000000
Brandon Dubinsky (NJD)X51122005751320,00%26312,5500000000014
Brian Dumoulin (LOS)X5112-500717122138,33%2011823,70112923000029
Elias Lindholm (CHI)X5112-4601022224174,55%312524,91011625000235
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X51121201172214,29%1387,670000000002
Jake Guentzel (TOR)X51122207214687,14%2458,910000000000
Kevin Shattenkirk (NJD)X5112-38013714267,14%611022,01101101900002
Luke Glendening (WAS)X5112-10051163416,67%0387,630000000000
Marc Staal (NJD)X5112-14015330133,33%88316,5200000000112
Nick Foligno (EDM)X5112-300179127148,33%311422,73000516000127
Noah Hanifin (TOR)X51123201430233,33%75811,5400000000010
Patrick Marleau (NJD)X5112-52057214154,76%08717,3201161400000
Ryan Strome (NJD)X5112-4007316356,25%06012,0501171900000
Tyson Barrie (DET)X5112-1605592211,11%39318,5111242300000
Vinnie Hinostroza (LOS)X5112-2409815246,67%07715,3601161600000
David Krejci (CAL)X611202001312758,33%16210,320000000001
Joe Thornton (VAN)X6112-30061214597,14%09916,4200033100000
Nick Holden (VAN)X61121603394611,11%128614,2600000000028
Radek Faksa (VAN)X611222081162716,67%46210,3600000000142
Ryan Johansen (CAL)X6112210017828593,57%110517,43112123700000
Wayne Simmonds (VAN)X611218065182135,56%1559,190001300000
Zach Parise (BOS)X61121100187327183,13%29315,4300083300000
Antoine Roussel (NJD)X5022-3201456060,00%0367,210000100002
Brett Pesce (HAR)X5022100172150,00%97414,7000000000041
Bryan Little (EDM)X5022-1402719470,00%06112,150005700001
Colton Parayko (CHI)X5022-3403715770,00%1610921,870221022000028
Connor Murphy (LOS)X50225401514140,00%107214,4400000000025
Esa Lindell (DET)X502201202949340,00%209819,6500000000030
J.T. Miller (WAS)X5022-5601011171100,00%08216,3501152100001
Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X5022-20012915290,00%36913,7201141900000
Jake Gardiner (QUÉ)X50221100333230,00%15510,960000000007
Jordie Benn (EDM)X5022-112010811290,00%189418,85011714000011
Kyle Connor (R) (CHI)X5022-4000108260,00%06312,6001112300000
Mathew Barzal (DET)X5022320068160,00%0438,630000000000
Adam McQuaid (VAN)X602212152133230,00%98714,4900000000026
Anthony Mantha (MTL)X60220205312450,00%1569,4002241100000
Jeff Petry (BOS)X6022-1180157158190,00%1413422,310111136000022
Justin Faulk (MTL)X6022-11201446350,00%9569,330000100002
Keith Yandle (CAL)X6022020526430,00%611819,74022532000026
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X6022-140243414230,00%1015025,050222344000118
Zdeno Chara (BOS)X602241751026320,00%2559,190001100000
Boone Jenner (HAR)X5101-10033103210,00%1234,510000000007
Brian Boyle (WAS)X5101-3005451320,00%1305,960000000003
Carl Soderberg (DET)X51010001071314,29%2285,5200000000216
Chris Kreider (EDM)X5101-2601716205175,00%013527,02000516000040
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X51011405213257,69%15911,880000000006
Kyle Okposo (EDM)X5101-2804351120,00%0438,540001800000
Leo Komarov (LOS)X5101-1409452520,00%1438,5300000000014
Mikkel Boedker (WAS)X5101-3002361816,67%05010,000000100000
Reilly Smith (NYR)X51011000442525,00%0275,320000000008
Ryan Suter (DET)X51011205393611,11%149318,51101719000029
Travis Konecny (CHI)X51011000161716,67%1295,8000011100000
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X6101-1404644725,00%0426,960000000002
Brandon Saad (CAL)X61010001020250,00%2183,080000000007
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X61011205321150,00%46711,1400000000053
Jonathan Marchessault (BOS)X610141758171414,29%1427,030000000000
Jordan Staal (BOS)X61011604472614,29%1427,010001000015
Max Pacioretty (CAL)X6101095145134127,69%0589,650000000000
Paul Byron (BOS)X610117558103210,00%1487,9700000000011
Ryan Callahan (VAN)X61012203261116,67%3406,6400000000120
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (VAN)X1011-120300140,00%01110,700000000000
Andrew Ladd (LOS)X2011-200535040,00%02914,470000000001
Josh Morrissey (MIN)X2011040544280,00%63417,0600031000007
Troy Stecher (CAL)X2011020104010,00%1188,930000000000
Alex Tuch (R) (EDM)X30110609611380,00%14314,180004500009
Matt Nieto (EDM)X3011-200134020,00%0289,360000000000
Adam Larsson (WAS)X5011-4201431010,00%46813,5600000000015
Anton Stralman (NJD)X5011040666410,00%87715,3400014000015
Brad Richardson (HAR)X5011-1000216460,00%36112,1600000000248
Brandon Montour (TOR)X5011380941140,00%55110,280000000002
Casey Cizikas (HAR)X5011-100764040,00%15711,4100000000045
Craig Smith (LOS)X501120011110110,00%05711,4901162400002
David Perron (DET)X50113953111260,00%0438,610000000001
Deryk Engelland (WAS)X5011-5140161286130,00%1512024,00011523000021
Dmitry Orlov (WAS)X5011-38011696100,00%1212525,10000423000022
Erik Johnson (DET)X501111001370120,00%27715,3100001000030
J.T. Compher (TOR)X5011055631170,00%0193,750000000000
Vince Dunn (R) (QUÉ)X50115115315330,00%87815,6900004000115
Jordan Eberle (WAS)X5011-300054260,00%0438,630000000000
Justin Schultz (EDM)X5011-300155150,00%48917,7101137000019
Kyle Palmieri (CHI)X5011020233140,00%0418,150000000005
Marco Scandella (NJD)X5011-240536760,00%109218,45000213000012
Matt Duchene (DET)X5011020418207130,00%19018,0401152000000
Michael Matheson (WAS)X5011-11207864100,00%1411022,07011320000118
Mike Green (LOS)X5011-6120748490,00%18817,5700052400000
Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X5011120386020,00%0265,210000000017
Anthony Cirelli (R) (DET)X50110401312240,00%0255,0500000000216
Alec Martinez (VAN)X6011080829380,00%1111018,2600052900008
Nick Bonino (WIN)X60113000137260,00%0488,0100000000228
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (VAN)X60112405512240,00%06010,0600000000540
Sam Steel (R) (HAR)X1000-100100020,00%088,000000000000
Cody Eakin (LOS)X1000000012000,00%187,800000100000
Nikolaj Ehlers (HAR)X1000-100002020,00%088,000000000000
Jordan Greenway (R) (QUÉ)X1000000013130,00%098,620000000000
Carter Rowney (CHI)X2000000010010,00%094,680000000000
Danny DeKeyser (CHI)X2000-175132130,00%53215,840000000008
Magnus Paajarvi (NJD)X2000-200113110,00%13115,6700000000114
Matt Calvert (EDM)X2000020132010,00%073,280000000000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (MIN)X2000-140311110,00%23819,000000000000
Nikita Zaitsev (QUÉ)X2000100110110,00%42412,170000000007
Patrick Maroon (EDM)X2000-320203120,00%0178,660000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (LOS)X2000200001120,00%084,190000000000
Sven Baertschi (LOS)X2000-100013030,00%02411,780000000000
Evgenii Dadonov (CHI)X3000-300015140,00%1268,610000000001
Cody Ceci (CHI)X3000-220111000,00%23310,930000000002
John Moore (EDM)X3000-120111200,00%03812,7800000000010
Derek Ryan (MIN)X4000000012000,00%2358,7400000000229
Jesper Fast (MIN)X4000-100501000,00%061,620000000000
Mikko Koivu (MIN)X4000-155031100,00%3194,6900000000013
Olli Maatta (CAL)X4000-160324000,00%11348,4000000000010
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X5000-1140657270,00%108416,8800038000019
Bobby Ryan (QUÉ)X5000155135260,00%1407,910000000000
Brandon Pirri (QUÉ)X5000-200241240,00%0193,790000000000
Brett Connolly (QUÉ)X5000-220224020,00%0183,600000000000
Chris Tierney (EDM)X5000-120369060,00%1428,470002300000
Derick Brassard (EDM)X5000000432010,00%0224,3900000000012
Dylan Strome (R) (TOR)X5000-100433010,00%0224,370000000000
Hampus Lindholm (CHI)X5000-21751034210,00%55410,8000001000111
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X5000-440262040,00%67013,970000000000
Ondrej Palat (QUÉ)X5000-120116120,00%0173,480000000000
Pontus Aberg (R) (EDM)X5000-320034040,00%0204,090000000000
Richard Panik (WAS)X5000-120323240,00%0295,890000000008
Rickard Rakell (CHI)X5000100102210,00%1183,680000000000
Scott Mayfield (HAR)X5000180623210,00%105210,4700000000122
Tanner Pearson (WAS)X5000-100103130,00%0214,230000000000
Travis Zajac (DET)X5000000001020,00%091,810000000000
Zach Hyman (NYR)X5000120344170,00%0407,9900000000221
Alexander Steen (MTL)X6000-1204119290,00%56711,1600000000028
Anthony Duclair (CAL)X6000020211010,00%0162,670000100001
Artem Anisimov (MTL)X60001000214130,00%17312,1500000000159
Blake Coleman (WIN)X6000320757230,00%1406,5800010000126
Darnell Nurse (WIN)X60001751955050,00%87412,3200001000029
Dustin Brown (CAL)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Evander Kane (WIN)X6000-100143133120,00%0427,000000000001
Joel Armia (MTL)X6000140212120,00%1376,2000000000024
Nazem Kadri (BOS)X6000-260512210,00%0396,500000600001
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X6000-200121220,00%97111,8900000000025
Seth Helgeson (WIN)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Pietrangelo (VAN)X100,00%000001,78000002600111
Ryan O'Reilly (WIN)X1054,44%9000011,69000002500201
Blake Wheeler (CAL)X0043,59%3900001,95000000610010
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X0054,90%25500001,34000001100001
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (QUÉ)X0055,56%1800002,45000000510011
Ryan Ellis (CAL)X000,00%000011,49010001200101
Mark Giordano (BOS)X000,00%000001,30000101600000
Sean Couturier (TOR)X0058,60%18600001,83000002500011
Patrice Bergeron (NYR)X0153,74%22700001,68000001300210
Dylan Larkin (VAN)X0163,16%1900001,57000001400030
Sidney Crosby (VAN)X0053,60%22200001,54000000510001
Viktor Arvidsson (BOS)X0036,96%4600011,53000000130110
John Tavares (WIN)X0052,50%24000001,70000001600101
Dustin Byfuglien (CAL)X000,00%000001,27000000160010
Tomas Tatar (QUÉ)X0040,00%500002,24000002500100
Brent Burns (CAL)X200,00%000001,12000101100110
Mark Scheifele (HAR)X0155,36%16800001,95000002200110
Phillip Danault (QUÉ)X1148,61%14400002,03000000011001
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X0133,33%300002,46000002200110
Shea Weber (WIN)X000,00%000001,14000000420100
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X000,00%000001,26000000410101
David Pastrnak (MTL)X1120,00%1000001,24000002600002
Cam Atkinson (QUÉ)X1029,03%3100101,15000000011010
Jamie Benn (NYR)X1075,00%800001,82000001500100
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X0022,73%2200001,34000000420010
Patrick Kane (HAR)X1050,00%2200001,74000000530100
Roman Josi (NYR)X000,00%000001,18000000510100
Kristopher Letang (MTL)X100,00%000001,07000000310010
Aleksander Barkov (DET)X0050,99%30400001,15000000041010
Andy Greene (NJD)X000,00%000001,23000001100000
Thomas Chabot (R) (DET)X000,00%000001,46000000510100
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MTL)X0045,52%27900001,24000000130000
Jakub Voracek (VAN)X0050,00%600001,32000000120001
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X3046,67%1500001,56000004400103
Pierre-Luc Dubois (MTL)X1063,64%4400011,22000000011110
Jonathan Toews (QUÉ)X0059,85%25900001,27000000000001
Mark Stone (CAL)X1045,83%2400000,89000002200000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BOS)X110,00%000000,85000000120101
Brayden Point (TOR)X0064,29%1400001,65000001300000
Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X000,00%000000,91002001100001
Tyler Seguin (CAL)X0047,11%22500000,82000000230012
Jacob Trouba (DET)X000,00%000001,08000000430001
Charlie McAvoy (HAR)X000,00%000001,48001000420000
Claude Giroux (NYR)X0038,46%1300001,24000002200010
Joe Pavelski (WIN)X1055,00%6000001,37000002200010
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X000,00%000001,07000001400000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X0050,00%800001,65000002300001
Alex Chiasson (LOS)X0061,54%1300001,13000000210010
Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X0060,00%500001,14000000011010
Auston Matthews (WIN)X0050,19%26500000,89000003400000
Leon Draisaitl (CAL)X2050,43%23000001,11000000011100
Filip Forsberg (MIN)X0025,00%400001,61000001400000
Ilya Kovalchuk (NJD)X0045,45%1100001,25000001100001
Jack Eichel (TOR)X1056,94%28100000,89000000011100
Phil Kessel (NJD)X0041,67%1200001,37000000130100
Alexander Radulov (WIN)X0040,00%1000000,90000000031001
Duncan Keith (MIN)X000,00%000001,35000000210100
Brent Seabrook (QUÉ)X000,00%000001,07000000230000
Cam Fowler (LOS)X000,00%000000,89000001200001
Jeff Carter (WAS)X0049,75%19900001,11000000032010
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X100,00%000001,19000000240010
Alex DeBrincat (HAR)X0033,33%900001,42000000031000
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X000,00%000000,83000010051000
Gabriel Landeskog (WIN)X0163,64%1100000,89000000450010
Jake DeBrusk (R) (CAL)X0012,50%800001,31000100130000
Victor Hedman (CHI)X000,00%000000,87000000052000
John Klingberg (WIN)X000,00%000000,89000000260000
Colton Sissons (LOS)X1046,38%6900001,19000000022100
Anders Lee (QUÉ)X0049,41%8500000,88000001100000
Brock Nelson (EDM)X0048,15%16200000,78000000011100
Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X0023,53%1700000,74000000033100
Justin Williams (WAS)X0050,00%4600001,03000001100000
Mitchell Marner (DET)X1053,85%1300000,78000001100010
Connor McDavid (HAR)X1052,78%14400001,36000000310001
David Savard (EDM)X000,00%000000,76000001300000
Johnny Gaudreau (TOR)X1060,00%2000000,84000001400000
Matt Niskanen (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,74000000420000
Steven Stamkos (NYR)X1035,29%1700000,84000000120011
T.J. Oshie (MTL)X0038,46%1300001,11000000120000
Erik Gustafsson (VAN)X000,00%000000,75000001200000
Johnny Boychuk (LOS)X000,00%000001,36000000130000
Lars Eller (NJD)X0045,60%18200001,08000000041010
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X000,00%000000,74000000021001
Rasmus Ristolainen (CHI)X000,00%000001,02000100430000
Vladislav Namestnikov (WAS)X0025,00%800001,23000000130000
Alexander Ovechkin (BOS)X0033,87%12400000,64000000150000
Rasmus Dahlin (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,78000000450000
Torey Krug (NYR)X000,00%000001,24000000150000
Drew Doughty (MTL)X000,00%000000,70000000061000
Bo Horvat (HAR)X0052,38%8400001,45000011100000
Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X0042,59%10800000,82000002300000
Evgeni Malkin (MIN)X0054,55%18700000,94000001400000
Andrew Shaw (WAS)X0050,53%9500000,66001000022001
Elias Pettersson (DET)X0177,78%900000,86000000021000
Brad Marchand (HAR)X0145,71%3500000,78000001100001
Michael Frolik (NJD)X0044,44%900001,12000001100001
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X0047,22%7200000,67000000021000
Seth Jones (HAR)X000,00%000000,61000001100010
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X0045,22%15700000,91000011300000
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X000,00%000001,27000000011000
Mike Hoffman (MIN)X0050,00%400001,17000000320000
Alexander Edler (NYR)X000,00%000000,72000001100000
Brady Skjei (EDM)X000,00%000000,58000000031000
Matthew Tkachuk (HAR)X0050,00%200001,80000000230000
Nick Leddy (WAS)X000,00%000000,75000001200000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X000,00%000000,77000100021000
Zach Werenski (TOR)X000,00%000000,75000000011001
Zack Smith (LOS)X0062,11%16100000,90000000011000
Adam Henrique (VAN)X1053,33%13500000,94000000240000
Ron Hainsey (VAN)X000,00%000000,57000000430000
William Karlsson (BOS)X0050,48%21000000,65000000041000
Damon Severson (LOS)X000,00%000000,68000000250000
John Carlson (HAR)X000,00%000000,53000000450000
Paul Stastny (NYR)X0050,43%11500001,31000000350000
Eric Staal (NYR)X0050,00%400001,51000001100000
Timo Meier (DET)X0025,00%400001,43000100011000
Josh Anderson (WIN)X2033,33%600000,77000000044001
Logan Couture (CAL)X0054,62%11900000,66000001100010
Alex Iafallo (R) (NJD)X000,00%400001,43000000210100
Patrik Laine (HAR)X000,00%500001,14000002200001
Pavel Zacha (NJD)X0048,24%17000000,66000001100000
Yanni Gourde (QUÉ)X0050,60%8300001,30000101100000
Brayden McNabb (CAL)X000,00%000000,69000000033000
Brendan Gallagher (WIN)X0142,86%700001,03000000130000
Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X0055,56%900001,08000002200000
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X1040,00%1000000,73000000210000
Andreas Athanasiou (NYR)X1033,33%300001,43000000011001
Miro Heiskanen (R) (HAR)X000,00%000000,60000000230000
Bryan Rust (QUÉ)X1010,00%1000001,07000000140000
Carl Hagelin (LOS)X0033,33%600001,85000001100100
James Van Riemsdyk (EDM)X0022,22%900000,62000000210000
Jimmy Vesey (LOS)X0026,67%1500000,59000000011000
Luca Sbisa (NJD)X000,00%000000,55000000320000
Mark Jankowski (R) (LOS)X1053,60%12500001,02000001100010
Matt Dumba (NYR)X000,00%000000,70000000011000
Max Domi (TOR)X0150,00%3800002,24000010130000
Ryan Pulock (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,43000000031000
Sean Monahan (NYR)X0048,24%17000000,66000000320000
Taylor Hall (DET)X0120,00%1500000,68000001100000
Brock Boeser (VAN)X0042,86%700000,61000000210000
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X0062,50%800000,80000000043000
Sam Reinhart (BOS)X0037,04%2700002,14000000041000
P.K. Subban (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,83000000031000
Tyler Bozak (LOS)X0055,29%8500001,28000000230000
Mats Zuccarello (MIN)X0060,00%500001,22000000041000
Ryan Getzlaf (MIN)X0046,72%12200000,92000000041000
Travis Sanheim (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,84000000041000
Cal Clutterbuck (NJD)X000,00%000001,29000000051000
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X000,00%000000,71000000350000
Tom Wilson (CHI)X0060,00%500001,03000000150000
Valtteri Filppula (EDM)X0050,85%11800000,89000000053000
Dougie Hamilton (WIN)X000,00%000000,64000000160000
Jaccob Slavin (BOS)X000,00%000000,43000000160000
Tyler Johnson (BOS)X0050,00%1800002,14000000260000
Tyler Myers (WIN)X000,00%000000,55000000061000
Michal Kempny (EDM)X000,00%000001,60000000011010
Artemi Panarin (HAR)X1050,00%800000,56001001100000
Derek Stepan (MIN)X0048,09%13100000,59000000011000
Shea Theodore (MIN)X000,00%000000,47000002200000
Anze Kopitar (CHI)X0055,13%23400000,34000000022000
Kevin Hayes (CHI)X0056,00%2500000,75000001100000
Marcus Sorensen (NJD)X1066,67%600000,69000000011000
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X0056,48%10800000,59000000044001
Thomas Vanek (LOS)X0016,67%600000,47000000022000
Jeff Skinner (BOS)X1053,85%1300000,37000000011000
Kevin Connauton (MIN)X000,00%000000,80000000011000
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X0060,00%500001,00000000011000
Brandon Dubinsky (NJD)X1048,28%8700000,64000000041000
Brian Dumoulin (LOS)X000,00%000000,34000001100000
Elias Lindholm (CHI)X0068,75%1600000,32000000042000
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X0050,00%200001,04000000011000
Jake Guentzel (TOR)X1047,06%5100000,90000000210000
Kevin Shattenkirk (NJD)X000,00%000000,36000000033010
Luke Glendening (WAS)X0054,90%5100001,05000000011000
Marc Staal (NJD)X000,00%000000,48000000011000
Nick Foligno (EDM)X0046,43%2800000,35000000011001
Noah Hanifin (TOR)X000,00%000000,69000000043000
Patrick Marleau (NJD)X0057,14%700000,46000000022000
Ryan Strome (NJD)X0050,45%11100000,66000000130000
Tyson Barrie (DET)X000,00%000000,43000000011000
Vinnie Hinostroza (LOS)X0038,60%5700000,52000001100000
David Krejci (CAL)X0043,21%8100000,65000000052000
Joe Thornton (VAN)X1052,78%18000000,41000001100000
Nick Holden (VAN)X000,00%000000,47000000022000
Radek Faksa (VAN)X1044,22%14700000,64000000022000
Ryan Johansen (CAL)X0037,50%1600000,38000000011001
Wayne Simmonds (VAN)X0020,00%1000000,73000001100000
Zach Parise (BOS)X0050,00%600000,43000000033000
Antoine Roussel (NJD)X0050,00%800001,11000000053000
Brett Pesce (HAR)X000,00%000000,54000000150000
Bryan Little (EDM)X0052,08%4800000,66000000051000
Colton Parayko (CHI)X000,00%000000,37000000150000
Connor Murphy (LOS)X000,00%000000,55000000052000
Esa Lindell (DET)X000,00%000000,41000000150000
J.T. Miller (WAS)X0053,16%15800000,49000000150000
Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X0037,50%800000,58000000052000
Jake Gardiner (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,73000000031000
Jordie Benn (EDM)X000,00%000000,42000000250000
Kyle Connor (R) (CHI)X0060,00%500000,63000000150000
Mathew Barzal (DET)X0038,10%6300000,93000000052000
Adam McQuaid (VAN)X000,00%000000,46000100062000
Anthony Mantha (MTL)X0020,00%500000,71000000160000
Jeff Petry (BOS)X000,00%000000,30000000063000
Justin Faulk (MTL)X000,00%000000,71000000061000
Keith Yandle (CAL)X000,00%000000,34000000160000
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X000,00%000000,27000000160000
Zdeno Chara (BOS)X000,00%000000,73001000062000
Boone Jenner (HAR)X0125,00%400000,89000001100000
Brian Boyle (WAS)X0042,55%4700000,67000000011000
Carl Soderberg (DET)X0033,33%300000,73000001100000
Chris Kreider (EDM)X1039,77%17600000,15000000011000
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X0042,86%1400000,34000001100000
Kyle Okposo (EDM)X0033,33%300000,47000000033000
Leo Komarov (LOS)X0016,67%600000,47000000044001
Mikkel Boedker (WAS)X1033,33%300000,40000000033000
Reilly Smith (NYR)X0025,00%400000,75000000011000
Ryan Suter (DET)X000,00%000000,22000000022000
Travis Konecny (CHI)X000,00%200000,69000000033000
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X0033,33%6300000,48000001100000
Brandon Saad (CAL)X0050,00%400001,08000001100000
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X0050,00%800000,30000000044000
Jonathan Marchessault (BOS)X000,00%400000,47000011100000
Jordan Staal (BOS)X0054,55%5500000,48000000022000
Max Pacioretty (CAL)X0050,00%400000,35000010022000
Paul Byron (BOS)X0035,48%3100000,42000010044000
Ryan Callahan (VAN)X0033,33%300000,50000000044000
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (VAN)X00100.00%200001,87000000011000
Andrew Ladd (LOS)X0032,65%4900000,69000000000000
Josh Morrissey (MIN)X000,00%000000,59000000120000
Troy Stecher (CAL)X000,00%000001,12000000021000
Alex Tuch (R) (EDM)X0066,67%300000,47000000032000
Matt Nieto (EDM)X0050,00%200000,71000001100000
Adam Larsson (WAS)X000,00%000000,30000000051000
Anton Stralman (NJD)X000,00%000000,26000000054000
Brad Richardson (HAR)X0057,24%15200000,33000000150000
Brandon Montour (TOR)X000,00%000000,39000000054000
Casey Cizikas (HAR)X0054,55%1100000,35000000150000
Craig Smith (LOS)X0050,00%800000,35000000052000
David Perron (DET)X0033,33%300000,46001000052000
Deryk Engelland (WAS)X000,00%000000,17000000054000
Dmitry Orlov (WAS)X000,00%000000,16000000051000
Erik Johnson (DET)X000,00%000000,26000000054000
J.T. Compher (TOR)X000,00%300001,07000010053000
Vince Dunn (R) (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,25000010051000
Jordan Eberle (WAS)X0033,33%300000,46000000051000
Justin Schultz (EDM)X000,00%000000,23000000051000
Kyle Palmieri (CHI)X0045,45%1100000,49000000053000
Marco Scandella (NJD)X000,00%000000,22000000052000
Matt Duchene (DET)X0049,34%15200000,22000000053000
Michael Matheson (WAS)X000,00%000000,18000000053000
Mike Green (LOS)X000,00%000000,23000000051000
Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X0065,00%4000000,77000000051000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (DET)X0042,86%2100000,79000000150000
Alec Martinez (VAN)X000,00%000000,18000000160000
Nick Bonino (WIN)X0053,03%6600000,42000000064000
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (VAN)X0025,00%800000,33000000062000
Sam Steel (R) (HAR)X0050,00%1000000,00000002300000
Cody Eakin (LOS)X0050,00%1400000,00000000011000
Nikolaj Ehlers (HAR)X000,00%100000,00000000120000
Jordan Greenway (R) (QUÉ)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Carter Rowney (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Danny DeKeyser (CHI)X000,00%000000,00001000022000
Magnus Paajarvi (NJD)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Matt Calvert (EDM)X00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Nikita Zaitsev (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Patrick Maroon (EDM)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (LOS)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Sven Baertschi (LOS)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Evgenii Dadonov (CHI)X000,00%300000,00000000210000
Cody Ceci (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
John Moore (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000053000
Derek Ryan (MIN)X0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Jesper Fast (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Mikko Koivu (MIN)X0042,31%2600000,00000100044000
Olli Maatta (CAL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Bobby Ryan (QUÉ)X0050,00%200000,00000010055000
Brandon Pirri (QUÉ)X0067,86%2800000,00000000055000
Brett Connolly (QUÉ)X0075,00%400000,00000000055000
Chris Tierney (EDM)X0038,71%3100000,00000000055000
Derick Brassard (EDM)X0052,38%4200000,00000000055000
Dylan Strome (R) (TOR)X0043,75%4800000,00000000055000
Hampus Lindholm (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Ondrej Palat (QUÉ)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Pontus Aberg (R) (EDM)X00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Richard Panik (WAS)X0041,18%1700000,00000000055000
Rickard Rakell (CHI)X0061,90%2100000,00000000055000
Scott Mayfield (HAR)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Tanner Pearson (WAS)X00100.00%300000,00000000055000
Travis Zajac (DET)X0066,67%1800000,00000000055000
Zach Hyman (NYR)X0050,00%1000000,00000000055000
Alexander Steen (MTL)X0047,37%3800000,00000000066000
Anthony Duclair (CAL)X0033,33%600000,00000000066000
Artem Anisimov (MTL)X0050,54%18600000,00000000066000
Blake Coleman (WIN)X0066,67%300000,00000000066000
Darnell Nurse (WIN)X000,00%000000,00001000066000
Dustin Brown (CAL)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Evander Kane (WIN)X0033,33%600000,00000000066000
Joel Armia (MTL)X0075,00%400000,00000000066000
Nazem Kadri (BOS)X0066,67%1500000,00000000066000
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Seth Helgeson (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000066000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (VAN)10001,0000,0023000190000,000006000
Martin Jones (CHI)20100,9701,5975002660000,000005000
Frederik Andersen (CAL)65010,9522,3236300142930100,000060211
Juuse Saros (R) (WIN)10100,9492,9441002390000,000006000
Carey Price (MTL)53110,9433,6030020183160000,000051310
Jake Allen (EDM)41300,9413,7524000152540000,000041120
Pekka Rinne (DET)54100,9363,0030000152360000,000050210
Mike Smith (BOS)20010,9353,3789005770000,000006000
Ben Bishop (NYR)43100,9322,7524000111610000,000041000
Darcy Kuemper (MIN)31200,9233,6718000111430000,000031010
Robin Lehner (VAN)64200,9234,0534140232980100,000060101
Braden Holtby (NYR)11000,9193,0060003370000,000014000
Tuukka Rask (QUÉ)53200,9184,9330420253060000,000050110
Sergei Bobrovsky (HAR)53200,9174,1630320212530000,000050100
Cam Ward (EDM)10100,9175,0060005600000,000014000
Mikko Koskinen (LOS)52210,9173,9430420202400000,000050100
Henrik Lundqvist (WAS)20200,9155,5012000111290000,000023000
Connor Hellebuyck (WIN)64100,9063,5831900192030100,000060000
Curtis McElhinney (NJD)32100,9065,0114400121280000,000032000
Petr Mrazek (NJD)30200,8996,5315600171680000,000023000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOR)53200,8935,2030000262430100,000050000
Anders Nilsson (MTL)10100,8924,0360004370010,000015000
Jimmy Howard (WAS)31200,8906,6718020201820000,000032000
Marc-Andre Fleury (BOS)62300,8905,0327400232090000,000060010
John Gibson (CHI)50400,8785,8922400221800100,000050000
Matt Murray (MIN)10100,8599,0060009640000,000013000