Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 7 décembre 2019 at 10:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (HAR)X301845631620045133230511537,83%1165821,947202769175000011
John Carlson (HAR)X31144357162603271173551308,09%7690929,33916251202040003195
Mark Scheifele (HAR)X312428521537570942114914211,37%1758919,008132166144000114
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X3115375212201712717545938,57%1883026,7851520561800116177
Alex Pietrangelo (VAN)X31153651134205189175561138,57%9387328,16913221051660331170
Sidney Crosby (VAN)X312228501345583140221561869,95%1369122,295141958157000031
Patrice Bergeron (NYR)X32183250428063122231841887,79%1570622,06716237117300018
John Tavares (WIN)X3217335011353987183561349,29%762419,49615217418300000
Mark Giordano (BOS)X30133649554204488143551269,09%15881627,2191120981760110144
Anze Kopitar (CHI)X31938471924066145143461096,29%2382426,58516214216311210201
Ryan O'Reilly (WIN)X32192746-34019103233791748,15%2077624,26416208218100011167
Roman Josi (NYR)X32113445103915316414140777,80%8585626,7461420771370001155
Filip Forsberg (MIN)X31232144-332072561864912912,37%1962320,101361967148000210
Brad Marchand (HAR)X3117274410591512958199541548,54%1164520,81714217518200002
Sean Couturier (TOR)X30152944-224049110197511717,61%1469623,2161521631500119155
Auston Matthews (WIN)X32143044-3601094200581467,00%366920,90615217318100005
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X312221431322067911514710814,57%1067221,679122155165000167
Kristopher Letang (MTL)X32142943-3981014379176601107,95%10083626,131111221011700224178
Dylan Larkin (VAN)X31202242849511290204571479,80%1368121,978917751561125108
Aleksander Barkov (DET)X31113142-94030156208471665,29%2482526,6021618481570119202
Cam Atkinson (QUÉ)X30221941812015731944813311,34%2482327,435611481540007213
Alexander Radulov (WIN)X32152540-54959041181451398,29%264220,05911207018600000
Jonathan Toews (QUÉ)X2314264058020123170431458,24%2262827,29712196311800010158
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (QUÉ)X3114264003205871173481308,09%1761519,85591457148000279
Tyler Seguin (CAL)X32162339238059129233561486,87%1685726,7841115661712027189
Phillip Danault (QUÉ)X31152439-431560105153491279,80%1857818,655131847145000673
Patrick Kane (HAR)X27191938828048471684611811,31%1054320,1279164312500003
Pierre-Luc Dubois (MTL)X32162238-2480140401253310712,80%962119,40312152814200000
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X3213253813100164913351999,77%7881625,5031013811821012129
Phil Kessel (NJD)X3217203752013471435210911,89%660919,03861434136000022
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X311423372003270176561347,95%759019,05313166617100000
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X3063137-2200387510730905,61%8585628,5351520801900001134
Claude Giroux (TOT)X32181836-610013891684712710,71%964420,1476135217600015
Victor Hedman (CHI)X318283657410954514138945,67%11082126,4941317861670113150
Duncan Keith (MIN)X2872936-11591582499942767,07%6869024,6331316631500223108
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X3018173538029501595910111,32%1142114,0289176415100006
Evgeni Malkin (MIN)X29152035129576101129358911,63%563221,7958134016100008
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X31142135-735158953162531008,64%461519,85771446156000019
Elias Lindholm (CHI)X31132235-82405078179471207,26%1470322,67310135114811214206
Alexander Ovechkin (BOS)X301519343921019071179531198,38%578026,004812521711016156
Joe Pavelski (WIN)X3215193402355062161391119,32%759818,691041457171000027
Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X31171633122006659188431339,04%562920,3047115216500000
Steven Stamkos (NYR)X2616173318395596316348859,82%754120,8166125113600000
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X2714193315806975124438411,29%7870225,99981778136000198
Brent Burns (CAL)X32141933-170108974121468911,57%8585026,559716721860000137
Vladislav Namestnikov (WAS)X31132033-123409563172491087,56%1254017,4278155413600006
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MTL)X32132033-915531109145421068,97%563819,9569153716300020
Jack Eichel (TOR)X30112233-326091131146571217,53%1181427,1341014411821018152
Brady Skjei (EDM)X31102333-18116201285912425718,06%10582426,575712731562022151
Seth Jones (HAR)X31825332266089509537668,42%6878625,355813611700333113
Artemi Panarin (HAR)X3014183214362039411253310711,20%760320,11371029136000150
Leon Draisaitl (CAL)X3214183262554610014446849,72%561619,267101757163000124
Blake Wheeler (CAL)X3213193275410955414533998,97%1266720,85881664161101582
Gabriel Landeskog (WIN)X30122032-2591512154201611235,97%859319,7849136916300011
David Pastrnak (MTL)X32102232-51404845172551495,81%469621,75110114716900000
David Savard (EDM)X3172431-1936058568322758,43%11782726,666915481570223168
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BOS)X316253168610140319735756,19%6883726,9941115591870002135
Dustin Byfuglien (CAL)X2932831-747599306816524,41%5569223,8531215431620000129
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X31141630-9691585741324011410,61%1154217,49581347135101483
Brayden Point (TOR)X27131730-21003054159471218,18%845917,00671350132000010
Elias Pettersson (DET)X31121830-52753642137301048,76%557418,504111540131000019
Brian Dumoulin (LOS)X31102030-3260486011436588,77%10971823,1751116741390111166
Jakub Voracek (VAN)X3114152904075214124809,93%356418,2178154214700004
Thomas Chabot (R) (DET)X31121729-11315352789186613,48%5777024,838101856159000096
Mitchell Marner (DET)X31111829-73404375165521176,67%1970922,8751015561560004108
Ron Hainsey (VAN)X3111182912295725692346511,96%8773723,767411521221121182
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X31111829-32207348169451116,51%1067621,8054961173000010
Matt Niskanen (QUÉ)X3172229-29410945412139635,79%10382126,4941014671590001154
Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X321216281401661155301087,74%663719,9259145415600000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (CAL)X321018282155101572347813,89%345414,18310132714900000
Matt Dumba (NYR)X328202835010542812940826,20%3051115,976131982189000124
John Klingberg (WIN)X3232528-218018499926573,03%4968621,45281055183000118
Johnny Gaudreau (TOR)X30141327-3601053141521079,93%970123,37571251183000163
Tomas Tatar (QUÉ)X31141327-31803231123457211,38%250116,166394814500015
Jamie Benn (TOT)X32141327753511932125427211,20%748014,9955103911400003
Alex DeBrincat (HAR)X31131427141403441134371089,70%257818,6446104214800000
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X27101727-24558543163441196,13%1259121,9034752157000453
Mark Stone (CAL)X2881927-31956758150581395,33%1570325,094812551430225179
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X31819274280514110844807,41%7286627,936814611700111173
Josh Morrissey (MIN)X2062127743551337426588,11%4748124,06371044107000477
Ryan Ellis (CAL)X32621273320455411738945,13%9178024,386814881480111134
James Van Riemsdyk (EDM)X3115112642752438103289014,56%160819,6134731124000467
Patrik Laine (HAR)X311313261480313182326315,85%431010,01202145800000
Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X30121426-5001065165501387,27%1979326,454595114910112176
Colton Sissons (LOS)X3112142642754777103386511,65%855717,96371025951017170
William Karlsson (BOS)X31101626-416054104160461146,25%1459819,2845957154000372
T.J. Oshie (MTL)X3291726-64208441132371296,82%951616,13314175014800000
Sean Monahan (NYR)X3281826-160106110035758,00%348215,0638113411400000
Charlie McAvoy (HAR)X28719266871594267521489,33%6859321,16291135103000047
Taylor Hall (DET)X3071926-51957557140361005,00%253017,6559144513400000
Andy Greene (NJD)X2352126345540557228506,94%9258525,453474283000090
Anders Lee (QUÉ)X301114253113251267111443799,65%1066322,09571230152000696
Brock Nelson (TOT)X3181725-121001891147471035,44%2666121,312911371140119125
Brent Seabrook (QUÉ)X3161925-250088338028587,50%9470222,655510501400000149
Nico Hischier (TOT)X139152460034869164613,04%324118,535510205200009
J.T. Miller (WAS)X2891524-7220375085106210,59%146116,4628103011800004
Brock Boeser (VAN)X31915244135193913032986,92%160219,433584214200004
Tyler Myers (WIN)X3271724138751084360194111,67%6670922,1623519630000155
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X2761824-7812569379140666,59%7059622,08381152116000194
Viktor Arvidsson (BOS)X161310233175737121297310,74%534521,572684386000240
Logan Couture (CAL)X32131023180327313636929,56%751916,223031234011275
Alex Chiasson (LOS)X31121123-53358645137321228,76%365221,0356114316200000
Michael Frolik (NJD)X321013233120333194387710,64%751316,0523522110000238
Andrew Shaw (WAS)X2891423-175151338314839946,08%1767023,94167391250002144
Jacob Trouba (DET)X3181523-9741096629835708,16%10780325,90325591491011146
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X3232023876098536316534,76%9171822,4403312320000134
Jeff Carter (WAS)X2891322-8180328013245756,82%961621,9835833139000065
Alexander Edler (NYR)X26715226555533810523706,67%4956321,644913591020110106
Justin Williams (WAS)X3171522-1180173810220746,86%662520,16581335135000176
Luca Sbisa (NJD)X2961622-226055436125439,84%7062021,3932529930000121
Rasmus Ristolainen (CHI)X315172210801074405317449,43%3658418,8434735139000028
Torey Krug (NYR)X32517222403016285527419,09%3252916,52391241190000058
Mike Hoffman (MIN)X31101121-340133010733719,35%154317,511453115200008
Drew Doughty (MTL)X2491221-28210774879226111,39%5557523,947310471130002116
Evander Kane (TOT)X329122186315844311530727,83%639712,400661140000348
Pavel Zacha (NJD)X2271421-2275624961273811,48%338717,59268169100005
Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X2671421-2472538437620519,21%6061223,5463947881014155
Shea Weber (WIN)X2161521031539258525637,06%5945621,736410621100002112
Johnny Boychuk (LOS)X31417211131541345514327,27%4654117,4626831720111137
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X3231821549599728421673,57%444013,75066299900000
Vinnie Hinostroza (LOS)X3191120-16240493710216658,82%347915,4446103913100006
Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X30713208380674211031756,36%1155518,5006633115000035
Quinn Hughes (R) (HAR)X10614206135102154185311,11%1523723,74448396800002
Bryan Little (EDM)X2961420-1100275711925715,04%344315,292243495011012
Ryan Pulock (R) (TOR)X3061420060098369933516,06%8582727,57369511900002114
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X3261420-3552554629433716,38%246414,5049133614300003
Tyson Barrie (DET)X3151520-925523296217318,06%2661119,69371035148000121
Rasmus Dahlin (QUÉ)X3121820-732056415632373,57%6377424,95099291500001168
Derek Stepan (MIN)X3111819-380249472174015,28%1343013,880118172025137
Valtteri Filppula (EDM)X3191019-1340116612439877,26%1142013,53123287800000
Zach Werenski (TOR)X3041519-536066329428764,26%6365521,84369571440001100
Miro Heiskanen (R) (HAR)X314151971209285714257,02%3757318,4845928101011144
Damon Severson (LOS)X3131619-1569599398636733,49%5175224,2715653160000026
Bo Horvat (HAR)X31810181715586857185814,04%72758,8801127000029
Matthew Tkachuk (HAR)X318101816440592674173110,81%12437,841122600000
David Krejci (CAL)X328101804055477224110,39%934810,88022312000119
Colton Parayko (CHI)X3171118239538319437527,45%7659819,295611621420003149
Deryk Engelland (WAS)X3171118-828035467532489,33%9165921,274610531600111150
Ilya Kovalchuk (NJD)X2561218-44017208728696,90%345018,001452589000122
Kevin Shattenkirk (NJD)X3261218638058427622257,89%3468821,50651144132000058
Jeff Petry (BOS)X3121618-780093407134622,82%6669022,25246461520000115
Justin Schultz (EDM)X3121618-78015303817355,26%3858218,771671876000199
Zach Parise (BOS)X2810717-5260754611432778,77%1149517,6933637144000133
Michael Matheson (WAS)X258917-10575583065225612,31%5556822,7074113396000181
Tyler Bozak (LOS)X298917-15100267610017728,00%944015,19347317900000
Shea Theodore (MIN)X3071017-15180292558243912,07%3662520,8544841101000085
Joe Thornton (VAN)X3141317-32012536417446,25%239712,811892412800003
Anton Stralman (NJD)X3231417-732042608028533,75%7263919,961101143980000141
Patrick Marleau (NJD)X3231417-1135325911624672,59%251816,181783011600009
Justin Faulk (TOT)X3111617-1941074275720441,75%4846815,101672778000163
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X329716-5335462074276212,16%250115,645492413800001
Jake Guentzel (TOR)X307916420049167818498,97%32879,5601173600000
Chris Kreider (EDM)X2961016-18721011310211244835,36%1374025,52178361420001171
Cody Eakin (LOS)X2131316-5160387511634952,59%1743920,90167369600016
Dmitry Orlov (WAS)X3121416-1449585387232472,78%7973223,60167451600111131
Lars Eller (NJD)X257815-319528867625559,21%946318,50000240006143
Yanni Gourde (QUÉ)X317815-8411541607625649,21%735511,463361238000147
Marc Staal (NJD)X3278152460813738152518,42%6863319,7922414570001121
Jimmy Vesey (LOS)X316915-52610323913442894,48%1252917,0701172300005
Alex Tuch (R) (EDM)X2751015-10200565712635793,97%1158821,8034730125000197
Paul Stastny (NYR)X3251015218028835917518,47%1140012,51000000002173
Matt Duchene (DET)X2141115-52014647730645,19%339318,70279249500002
Nick Leddy (WAS)X3141115-1716047285627557,14%4970122,62369321260000128
Ryan Johansen (CAL)X3241115-4420963511036593,64%554016,871563815900000
Cale Makar (R) (VAN)X931215731527264119267,32%2823125,702462948000036
Max Domi (TOR)X30312152241018504911296,12%22277,580000000000
Darnell Nurse (WIN)X3221315135156920297216,90%5042513,270227130220160
Thomas Vanek (LOS)X317714-1940242670254710,00%450316,225492615500006
Nick Bonino (WIN)X266814140016529132920,69%1028811,09101100224137
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X305914-531533175216449,62%3964821,5926831144000095
Ryan Suter (DET)X31591413610473346253910,87%7158118,74538281060000130
Sam Reinhart (BOS)X31591496061441122812,20%32558,230000000001
Adam Henrique (TOT)X325914416019787120477,04%937111,58000381125104
Vince Dunn (R) (QUÉ)X314101433010261832162712,50%3351616,653471466000195
P.K. Subban (QUÉ)X1831114-324023346423404,69%4745125,072574398000076
Mats Zuccarello (MIN)X2131114131526305716475,26%425512,14022321000140
Keith Yandle (TOT)X3321214625533223720295,41%3162218,86156241640000118
Brett Pesce (HAR)X241131416801719167186,25%5933614,02011290000164
Craig Smith (LOS)X317613110026227920548,86%143013,891232812200008
Jeff Skinner (BOS)X316713-52315213910128635,94%253717,3343743159000013
Cam Fowler (LOS)X224913-919517548826634,55%5454224,6433658105000060
Noah Hanifin (TOR)X303101388013222391513,04%4134011,3200000000054
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X3131013-1014016364516266,67%6060119,380001633000026
Jaccob Slavin (BOS)X2921113-715520498527602,35%8163421,87156531400002125
Travis Sanheim (R) (MIN)X3121113-210017174216384,76%5747315,2713413430110104
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X3221113038058353718255,41%6359318,52000360000137
Josh Anderson (WIN)X32841214200413540112720,00%1334610,82000001012148
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X2566127602233452117,65%2929911,9500048000054
Chris Tierney (EDM)X316612-22073542113014,29%62257,25134619000011
Erik Johnson (DET)X254812556055282271618,18%4737615,0302213000093
Alec Martinez (VAN)X3148125360513133162912,12%4955117,77011845000189
Andreas Athanasiou (NYR)X324812-314024245014588,00%341312,90134864101124
Travis Konecny (CHI)X3183111095483082626,67%11635,2500011100000
Kyle Connor (R) (CHI)X3174110402288019588,75%138412,384263714700001
Michal Kempny (EDM)X225611-424051276217258,06%5744820,373254083000189
Nick Foligno (EDM)X235611-11651571539630575,21%1250822,0921332930223103
Mark Jankowski (R) (LOS)X3156119000673394015,15%1431610,19000231125205
Max Pacioretty (CAL)X3256111331561165414389,26%32919,100000000000
Reilly Smith (NYR)X3256117806326015578,33%832310,101231040000174
Radek Faksa (VAN)X3147111218031714117379,76%1134211,02000002249213
Dougie Hamilton (WIN)X303811-1065576145719355,26%3255418,4723532168000133
Zdeno Chara (BOS)X31110114761049183112213,23%3534611,1601161800005
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (MIN)X2601111-348045202615290,00%4044116,9803316108000047
Brendan Gallagher (WIN)X329110312035122951831,03%11805,620000100000
Timo Meier (DET)X3182100462065313743021,62%231910,3001133600000
Ryan Strome (TOT)X195510-38022355611328,93%123912,60044227200005
Cal Clutterbuck (NJD)X3255104140362143142911,63%72317,210000100004
Danny DeKeyser (CHI)X2437101847153122378138,11%4841417,24000160005104
Josh Manson (TOT)X12281074955621234168,70%2623219,3500001000136
Erik Gustafsson (VAN)X192810132045194512384,44%2142122,161562610300007
Hampus Lindholm (CHI)X312810245153730231178,70%3734511,1200002000278
Tyler Johnson (BOS)X31281091209384314424,65%22548,190000000000
Mike Green (LOS)X251910-17481062255623401,79%1447619,061454012200007
Carl Soderberg (DET)X316391200441854143811,11%73009,66101415000581
Paul Byron (BOS)X31639-17526223972115,38%111936,2212368000152
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X13549-251550213392815,15%019314,8511253400000
Olli Maatta (CAL)X285496415442826111119,23%6532511,5900000000057
Kyle Okposo (EDM)X31549-9255451941122812,20%333710,86000421101148
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (VAN)X315498135172147103410,64%82367,62000000008101
Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X32549712040413492714,71%62487,75000010005104
Jordan Staal (BOS)X31459-18045175315347,55%22467,9333631101000115
Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X31459-228051204913358,16%62508,050002500000
Zack Smith (LOS)X31369-147554314116367,32%73009,69011217000478
Brayden McNabb (CAL)X32369-6401053193811287,89%4648915,27000716000032
Zach Hyman (NYR)X32369237553283414418,82%1234810,891235360005187
Mathew Barzal (DET)X292793204525413373,70%02829,730000000019
Jordie Benn (EDM)X31279-7441038355312393,77%7143113,910221631000163
Rickard Rakell (CHI)X3118910401019269113,85%21544,960000100000
Bryan Rust (QUÉ)X31448-1220028389122554,40%152989,6200031500000
Kevin Hayes (CHI)X314482400446216326,45%42588,320000000008
Nick Holden (VAN)X213583240301630121910,00%3331715,11112729000058
David Perron (DET)X31358319524276722434,48%32829,090000100002
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X31358-514019326919624,35%12738,790000000002
Carl Hagelin (LOS)X21178110018183013303,33%21667,900000300008
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X31178-162076334411312,27%4949716,051012259000091
Antoine Roussel (NJD)X32178058406124457372,22%12698,390111800007
Ondrej Kase (BOS)X175270407104051912,50%224114,170001000006
Marcus Sorensen (NJD)X3243721157214112299,76%534610,80000000002114
Conor Garland (R) (VAN)X15257-460811219209,52%116611,04246136100000
Kyle Palmieri (CHI)X31257-52603810319286,45%133310,740000400005
Wayne Simmonds (VAN)X312574542048165015424,00%32809,040001300002
Connor Murphy (LOS)X16167832028914797,14%3720712,9300000000066
Brandon Montour (TOR)X3007783404312117130,00%212979,890000000005
J.T. Compher (TOR)X3051631152393092216,67%41374,580000000000
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X304264208122851714,29%21725,740000000009
Jamie Oleksiak (NJD)X102465100182101320,00%614114,0912353100008
Jonathan Marchessault (BOS)X3124610461043103811375,26%12688,660000000000
Mikkel Boedker (WAS)X31246-14407274111274,88%031210,0702222000000
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X29156-36010211910185,26%3436712,6601101000154
Tom Wilson (CHI)X311561591590205911441,69%732510,4700000000478
Esa Lindell (DET)X19066-454107821308190,00%4933017,3800010000083
Jordan Greenway (R) (QUÉ)X21235-940214254158,00%21507,140000000000
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X31235815561014415244,55%1442213,62000270005220
Brian Boyle (WAS)X31235-1829562375215393,85%1931110,03011922000129
Jake Gardiner (QUÉ)X19145-2200231514387,14%1721811,4600000000027
Scott Mayfield (HAR)X2114575553110164116,25%3121310,1600002000180
Carter Rowney (CHI)X281459802610204145,00%11455,180000100000
Luke Glendening (WAS)X31145-48024445017302,00%31845,950001900002
Anthony Cirelli (R) (DET)X31145129517254010212,50%82187,050004100117108
Radko Gudas (LOS)X19055-5575501795110,00%3325713,5400012000063
Dylan Strome (R) (TOR)X300551601421209260,00%11916,3600011100011
Alex Iafallo (R) (NJD)X11314040881411721,43%11069,600000000000
Eric Staal (TOT)X193141601592061015,00%11517,970000000001
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X30314-226036214910336,12%338712,8900000000135
Leo Komarov (LOS)X313143175462725152712,00%92839,12000000003112
Alex Goligoski (BOS)X722424053112318,18%119613,6400022000012
Kevin Connauton (MIN)X152245395308114118,18%2619813,1800014000062
Jordan Eberle (WAS)X31224-13203316319483,17%32698,670000000000
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X322240301043201621312,50%173189,94000000004233
Nick Ritchie (MTL)X111343160217177125,88%1918,290000000000
Patrick Maroon (EDM)X14134140122144107,14%01077,670000000001
Brandon Dubinsky (NJD)X171342801728174195,88%317710,4400000000044
Jonas Brodin (MTL)X17134-2601616177255,88%3931918,751239390000112
Richard Panik (WAS)X29134-316025284117292,44%82117,2900039000352
Derek Ryan (MIN)X31134-575627306183,33%132889,280110200007176
Nazem Kadri (BOS)X31134-4601920121188,33%01665,3401111900001
Blake Coleman (WIN)X321347180341724484,17%42216,91000480009160
Dustin Brown (CAL)X32134-480175196115,26%3832,600000000000
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X32134-26013257010491,43%53199,9601172800000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (LOS)X16044-2001359020,00%3019011,8500001000191
Adam McQuaid (VAN)X21044247155526175140,00%4230214,38000150000104
Ian Cole (MIN)X8213-4120195102620,00%1310813,490001000005
Sven Baertschi (LOS)X1221302045246178,33%012410,3311241400000
Brandon Saad (CAL)X27213-2402151541813,33%31194,4000001000039
Alexander Steen (MTL)X282132120722216189,52%152097,47000010003109
Brad Richardson (HAR)X29213000478219179,52%142799,610000020212228
Derick Brassard (EDM)X312130802123215209,52%21745,6300006000028
Derek Forbort (WAS)X31231601230133,33%34113,790000000001
Troy Stecher (CAL)X41233603060216,67%2358,810000000001
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (VAN)X121234120136125128,33%31199,9400000000257
Ivan Provorov (DET)X151234160234186115,56%2223315,51101632000029
Mikko Koivu (MIN)X25123-4751139185175,56%112098,34000000003129
Casey Cizikas (HAR)X281231202224216124,76%102589,20000001129212
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X31123-2301044194814502,08%235711,50011743000018
Adam Pelech (WIN)X130334140161013060,00%2419414,9600011000273
Josh Bailey (NYR)X1303360021102110,00%0876,720000000000
Jon Merrill (VAN)X15033-2120131814160,00%131439,550000000008
Magnus Paajarvi (NJD)X16033-10057157150,00%722213,8500000000398
Marco Scandella (NJD)X23033-1010025161411170,00%2631113,52000213000044
Adam Larsson (WAS)X31033-84757214114140,00%3738912,5600001000062
Brett Connolly (QUÉ)X31033-52065185110,00%11233,960000000000
Joel Armia (TOT)X132021403362333,33%1665,1000000000031
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X21202-41801991971810,53%11728,1800012000012
Ondrej Palat (QUÉ)X31202-41201911248168,33%21294,170000100000
Pontus Aberg (R) (EDM)X31202-840762081410,00%01404,520000000000
Tanner Pearson (WAS)X31202-48083226159,09%01374,430000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X61122202633833,33%0488,0400000000018
Austin Watson (MIN)X7112117525815286,67%29613,7100010000123
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X7112212013350420,00%98512,1300014000027
Alex Killorn (DET)X1211200063101810,00%2726,0200000000127
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (WAS)X1022300013200,00%01413,780000000000
Travis Zajac (DET)X31022-500523242130,00%41063,440002300000
Blake Comeau (WAS)X11011001030333,33%01414,500000000003
Darren Helm (WAS)X11011000151320,00%11918,520001300000
Michael Grabner (WIN)X2101-1000151520,00%1199,280000000000
Jason Zucker (NYR)X61010001170314,29%0233,830000000000
Ryan Callahan (VAN)X61012203261116,67%3406,6400000000120
Cody Ceci (CHI)X7101-2606361616,67%79113,000000000003
Nikita Zaitsev (QUÉ)X10101-416019381512,50%2411411,3500000000025
Adam Lowry (TOT)X16101080121050320,00%1784,8600002000155
Boone Jenner (HAR)X17101-3203516666,25%3734,2900002000029
Matt Calvert (EDM)X18101-2807514697,14%1653,600000000001
Jake McCabe (LOS)X1011-100111000,00%11919,450000000000
Andrew Ladd (LOS)X2011-200535040,00%02914,470000000001
Ben Hutton (EDM)X3011200242020,00%44213,840000000002
Markus Nutivaara (HAR)X3011200200110,00%1196,310000000001
Matt Nieto (EDM)X3011-200134020,00%0289,360000000000
Thomas Hickey (WAS)X3011140631100,00%83912,990000000000
Samuel Girard (R) (CAL)X3011-100224210,00%56923,13011210000016
Troy Brouwer (WAS)X6011-460926430,00%3599,770000000000
Ben Lovejoy (VAN)X70113140837320,00%229313,3200000000029
Frans Nielsen (MIN)X7011-6006147230,00%0537,630000000000
Johan Larsson (TOT)X100113756128460,00%1949,3900000000134
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X12011-6405596130,00%11129,360000000000
Brandon Pirri (QUÉ)X31011-6804262710290,00%41575,070001100003
Sam Steel (R) (HAR)X1000-100100020,00%088,000000000000
Carl Gunnarsson (MIN)X1000000000000,00%01313,170000000001
Charles Hudon (R) (WAS)X1000000000000,00%000,200000000000
Roope Hintz (R) (QUÉ)X1000-100100010,00%01514,620000000000
David Backes (NJD)X1000-200212010,00%01514,820000000003
Devin Shore (WAS)X1000120012020,00%01211,620000000000
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X1000300122030,00%01615,970000000000
Joonas Donskoi (VAN)X1000000001010,00%032,630000000000
Martin Frk (R) (WAS)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (MTL)X1000000101110,00%198,720000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (HAR)X2000000000210,00%084,200000000000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (BOS)X2000020121000,00%2209,800000000004
Kyle Turris (BOS)X2000-155121000,00%02110,390000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (LOS)X2000200001120,00%084,190000000000
Travis Hamonic (NYR)X2000-100122120,00%02813,950000000000
Evgenii Dadonov (CHI)X3000-300015140,00%1268,610000000001
Dan Girardi (DET)X3000140204110,00%23611,940000000003
Jason Dickinson (R) (MTL)X4000-200032200,00%3256,2900000000015
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X4000-140611010,00%3358,670000000001
Scott Laughton (MIN)X4000000110020,00%0143,6000000000010
Marcus Pettersson (R) (NYR)X4000-495410100,00%65413,580000000000
Frank Vatrano (CAL)X5000000100000,00%020,300000000002
Dominik Simon (NJD)X6000-340348150,00%06911,440000000000
Michael Rasmussen (R) (NYR)X6000-2801625020,00%08814,630000000000
John Moore (EDM)X6000-220212410,00%27612,6800000000019
Nikolaj Ehlers (HAR)X6000-1000412080,00%0427,010000100000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (TOR)X6000040716250,00%2579,520000000000
Tyler Ennis (VAN)X6000-100012130,00%0294,770000000002
Nino Niederreiter (CAL)X7000-24083102100,00%17310,420000000000
Seth Helgeson (WIN)X9000000000000,00%000,050000000000
Alexander Wennberg (MTL)X13000-4000247040,00%11178,9800000000183
Ryan Graves (R) (QUÉ)X15000-626025815580,00%191479,790001100000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (WIN)X16000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Anthony Duclair (CAL)X29000-2206718860,00%11113,8400037000013
Jesper Fast (MIN)X31000-44021417750,00%1662,110001200000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (HAR)X2151,89%132200001,91010000120306
John Carlson (HAR)X110,00%000011,250000001630302
Mark Scheifele (HAR)X1254,40%107900011,77011002200333
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X3052,83%123800001,25010000950014
Alex Pietrangelo (VAN)X300,00%000101,17000000150312
Sidney Crosby (VAN)X4155,83%127700001,45020010120332
Patrice Bergeron (NYR)X1256,76%127200001,42110000011522
John Tavares (WIN)X3155,36%119400001,600001002210224
Mark Giordano (BOS)X010,00%000001,20002110120112
Anze Kopitar (CHI)X1056,48%169100001,14000002200331
Ryan O'Reilly (WIN)X1057,02%48400111,19000000720213
Roman Josi (NYR)X020,00%000001,050010221000222
Filip Forsberg (MIN)X3037,50%6400011,41110000320241
Brad Marchand (HAR)X4248,81%8400001,36000122300142
Sean Couturier (TOR)X2154,31%103300001,26030001100411
Auston Matthews (WIN)X2152,32%131300001,32000000011030
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X2046,28%18800201,280000001010332
Kristopher Letang (MTL)X300,00%000001,03000110011311
Dylan Larkin (VAN)X1354,40%56800001,23220105800262
Aleksander Barkov (DET)X1152,70%170400001,022200031200221
Cam Atkinson (QUÉ)X1335,14%11100111,00230001100232
Alexander Radulov (WIN)X3035,90%7800001,25000011200111
Jonathan Toews (QUÉ)X3156,09%133000011,27010001100302
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (QUÉ)X0045,88%8500001,30000000130022
Tyler Seguin (CAL)X0150,70%107700000,91110000140034
Phillip Danault (QUÉ)X3152,18%107900001,35000011200221
Patrick Kane (HAR)X2048,21%5600011,40010004400220
Pierre-Luc Dubois (MTL)X1156,13%25300011,22000000031232
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X100,00%000000,93000001100331
Phil Kessel (NJD)X0040,16%12700001,22020002500121
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X1050,65%38500001,25110000120123
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X000,00%000000,86000001100123
Claude Giroux (TOT)X0045,70%47700001,12110000011122
Victor Hedman (CHI)X110,00%000000,88000020030040
Duncan Keith (MIN)X000,00%000001,04001201100400
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X3151,16%4300011,66000000032322
Evgeni Malkin (MIN)X0151,03%121700001,11021000150330
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X3146,05%7600001,140210201210215
Elias Lindholm (CHI)X2154,02%8700001,00000002300112
Alexander Ovechkin (BOS)X2036,88%58300000,87111011100112
Joe Pavelski (WIN)X4058,48%17100001,140000101110112
Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X1246,39%16600001,05000000021102
Steven Stamkos (NYR)X4053,85%32500011,22010013500132
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X200,00%000000,94000000011100
Brent Burns (CAL)X400,00%000000,78000111100320
Vladislav Namestnikov (WAS)X1031,78%10700001,22000000021134
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MTL)X0149,35%122200001,03120101100021
Jack Eichel (TOR)X2050,37%163600000,81230001100140
Brady Skjei (EDM)X000,00%000000,80001210021002
Seth Jones (HAR)X200,00%000000,840000000111031
Artemi Panarin (HAR)X1137,50%6400001,06003010230020
Leon Draisaitl (CAL)X4150,46%107800001,04000100011110
Blake Wheeler (CAL)X4046,52%18700000,96010020021211
Gabriel Landeskog (WIN)X0149,18%6100001,08001020033313
David Pastrnak (MTL)X2133,82%6800000,92120000011023
David Savard (EDM)X000,00%000000,75000000011020
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BOS)X110,00%000000,74001010160124
Dustin Byfuglien (CAL)X000,00%000000,90001000011010
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X2150,74%95000001,11001100320103
Brayden Point (TOR)X0049,12%5700001,31000000000011
Elias Pettersson (DET)X1359,62%5200001,05020001200200
Brian Dumoulin (LOS)X300,00%000100,84000001600102
Jakub Voracek (VAN)X1145,90%6100011,03020000022111
Thomas Chabot (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,75000100210102
Mitchell Marner (DET)X4130,26%7600000,82000001100140
Ron Hainsey (VAN)X100,00%000000,79001000051112
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X1136,59%8200000,86120001600111
Matt Niskanen (QUÉ)X110,00%000000,71000020033110
Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X0037,70%6100000,88110000051022
Jake DeBrusk (R) (CAL)X0127,78%3600011,23000100210020
Matt Dumba (NYR)X010,00%000001,10000110120020
John Klingberg (WIN)X000,00%000000,820000000221101
Johnny Gaudreau (TOR)X3045,45%7700000,77000001100001
Tomas Tatar (QUÉ)X1127,78%5400001,08110000011110
Jamie Benn (TOT)X3150,00%4400001,13000010021310
Alex DeBrincat (HAR)X1026,92%5200000,93110000031002
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X0340,94%12700000,91110011100110
Mark Stone (CAL)X1039,58%9600000,77110101400101
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X000,00%000000,62000000022112
Josh Morrissey (MIN)X100,00%000001,12000100120220
Ryan Ellis (CAL)X000,00%000010,69010000094101
James Van Riemsdyk (EDM)X3142,86%7000010,86000010011121
Patrik Laine (HAR)X2025,71%3500011,68010001300303
Jakob Silfverberg (WAS)X0040,38%10400000,66120001100211
Colton Sissons (LOS)X2050,92%65400200,93001000011300
William Karlsson (BOS)X2049,84%95100000,87010000011222
T.J. Oshie (MTL)X1246,77%6200001,01010000011000
Sean Monahan (NYR)X1148,53%81800001,08010001100001
Charlie McAvoy (HAR)X200,00%000000,88001110033010
Taylor Hall (DET)X2341,04%25100000,98000010022202
Andy Greene (NJD)X120,00%000000,89000000061020
Anders Lee (QUÉ)X1050,70%50300100,75001221100200
Brock Nelson (TOT)X0045,95%55500000,76010000072200
Brent Seabrook (QUÉ)X100,00%000000,71000000180021
Nico Hischier (TOT)X1152,33%38600001,99000001500221
J.T. Miller (WAS)X2047,76%80400001,04000000011021
Brock Boeser (VAN)X1137,14%7000000,80111000011101
Tyler Myers (WIN)X200,00%000000,68000010011010
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X100,00%000000,81000140230100
Viktor Arvidsson (BOS)X1023,08%11700021,33010013300212
Logan Couture (CAL)X0148,71%50500100,89000003300011
Alex Chiasson (LOS)X0043,40%5300000,71110100021012
Michael Frolik (NJD)X1035,82%6700000,90000000011111
Andrew Shaw (WAS)X1147,73%50700000,69022000041103
Jacob Trouba (DET)X310,00%000000,57000111100102
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X200,00%000000,64000000072030
Jeff Carter (WAS)X0051,26%103200000,71000000011010
Alexander Edler (NYR)X100,00%000000,78000010320100
Justin Williams (WAS)X1050,00%20800000,700200000121011
Luca Sbisa (NJD)X000,00%000000,71000000011100
Rasmus Ristolainen (CHI)X000,00%000000,75000201200010
Torey Krug (NYR)X010,00%000000,83000240190002
Mike Hoffman (MIN)X2137,84%14800000,77000000044100
Drew Doughty (MTL)X100,00%000000,73000010010100
Evander Kane (TOT)X1053,61%9700011,06111021400111
Pavel Zacha (NJD)X1148,09%68000001,09000100031200
Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X010,00%000000,690020302150004
Shea Weber (WIN)X000,00%000000,92000010640100
Johnny Boychuk (LOS)X000,00%000000,78000010210000
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X0051,89%76700000,95011000061011
Vinnie Hinostroza (LOS)X1036,36%19800000,84000000021010
Jaden Schwartz (VAN)X0141,41%12800000,72000000083111
Quinn Hughes (R) (HAR)X200,00%000001,680001001010101
Bryan Little (EDM)X1050,31%48300000,90000000050011
Ryan Pulock (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,48000000130001
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X0048,30%44100000,860000500101000
Tyson Barrie (DET)X000,00%000000,66001000240002
Rasmus Dahlin (QUÉ)X010,00%000000,520000000212101
Derek Stepan (MIN)X1252,01%74800000,88000000022000
Valtteri Filppula (EDM)X1048,96%62700000,91000000011100
Zach Werenski (TOR)X000,00%000000,58000000150001
Miro Heiskanen (R) (HAR)X000,00%000000,66000000210000
Damon Severson (LOS)X100,00%000000,51001000031000
Bo Horvat (HAR)X0056,31%44400001,31000010011020
Matthew Tkachuk (HAR)X2143,75%1600101,48000000022021
David Krejci (CAL)X0049,79%47000001,03000001200102
Colton Parayko (CHI)X110,00%000000,60000011100011
Deryk Engelland (WAS)X100,00%000000,55000000610010
Ilya Kovalchuk (NJD)X0043,75%4800000,80110000011004
Kevin Shattenkirk (NJD)X200,00%000000,52000000073021
Jeff Petry (BOS)X000,00%000000,52000000370100
Justin Schultz (EDM)X000,00%000000,62000000380000
Zach Parise (BOS)X1139,56%9100000,69110000051101
Michael Matheson (WAS)X100,00%000000,60000000033100
Tyler Bozak (LOS)X2251,44%79700000,770000001130001
Shea Theodore (MIN)X100,00%000000,54000001100002
Joe Thornton (VAN)X1053,16%71300000,86000000081010
Anton Stralman (NJD)X100,00%000000,53000000210001
Patrick Marleau (NJD)X0050,82%36800000,66001000051001
Justin Faulk (TOT)X000,00%000000,730001100131000
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X2046,15%6500000,64000011100001
Jake Guentzel (TOR)X1045,45%7700001,12000003300010
Chris Kreider (EDM)X1039,42%118200000,43011010390010
Cody Eakin (LOS)X1052,11%78300000,730100000161100
Dmitry Orlov (WAS)X010,00%000000,440001002140000
Lars Eller (NJD)X1049,14%92800000,65000010088030
Yanni Gourde (QUÉ)X0050,43%35100000,84122100066100
Marc Staal (NJD)X000,00%000000,47000000410002
Jimmy Vesey (LOS)X0045,28%5300000,57010110051000
Alex Tuch (R) (EDM)X0044,90%14700000,51010000380000
Paul Stastny (NYR)X0051,18%76400000,75010000084000
Matt Duchene (DET)X0050,15%65800000,76010000032010
Nick Leddy (WAS)X000,00%000000,43000000066000
Ryan Johansen (CAL)X0050,00%17400000,560000001100101
Cale Makar (R) (VAN)X010,00%000001,30000010021103
Max Domi (TOR)X1151,26%39600001,32001010051000
Darnell Nurse (WIN)X000,00%000000,71001000011010
Thomas Vanek (LOS)X0028,00%5000000,56010000011010
Nick Bonino (WIN)X1149,18%49000000,97000000011100
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X000,00%000000,43000101300000
Ryan Suter (DET)X000,00%000000,48000020094020
Sam Reinhart (BOS)X2040,48%4200001,10000000053100
Adam Henrique (TOT)X1049,83%57800000,76000000022000
Vince Dunn (R) (QUÉ)X010,00%000000,540000200136001
P.K. Subban (QUÉ)X100,00%000000,62000000022001
Mats Zuccarello (MIN)X2050,00%2200001,10000010011000
Keith Yandle (TOT)X000,00%000000,450000100113000
Brett Pesce (HAR)X000,00%000000,830000001160110
Craig Smith (LOS)X0136,30%13500000,60000000032100
Jeff Skinner (BOS)X1055,56%6300000,48010030011010
Cam Fowler (LOS)X100,00%000000,48000010043002
Noah Hanifin (TOR)X000,00%000000,770000001110200
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X000,00%000000,430000000161000
Jaccob Slavin (BOS)X000,00%000000,41000100022001
Travis Sanheim (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,550000000202000
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X010,00%000000,44000000091010
Josh Anderson (WIN)X3037,50%4000000,69000000081102
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X000,00%000000,80000000033000
Chris Tierney (EDM)X0050,67%29800001,07000000011001
Erik Johnson (DET)X000,00%000000,64000000310001
Alec Martinez (VAN)X200,00%000000,440000000124020
Andreas Athanasiou (NYR)X2037,74%5300000,58110000140002
Travis Konecny (CHI)X3014,29%700001,35000010064101
Kyle Connor (R) (CHI)X2137,84%3700000,57000000011100
Michal Kempny (EDM)X000,00%000000,49000002200020
Nick Foligno (EDM)X0047,93%16900000,43000120011001
Mark Jankowski (R) (LOS)X2051,99%65400000,70000001100111
Max Pacioretty (CAL)X1033,33%1800000,76002010043001
Reilly Smith (NYR)X0125,00%3200000,68000000032000
Radek Faksa (VAN)X2048,49%76300000,64000000091000
Dougie Hamilton (WIN)X000,00%000000,40000010055000
Zdeno Chara (BOS)X000,00%000000,640020000241000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,500000000231000
Brendan Gallagher (WIN)X0145,00%2000001,11000000011100
Timo Meier (DET)X0031,25%3200000,63000210031000
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0050,35%43100000,84010000120000
Cal Clutterbuck (NJD)X2025,00%1600000,87000000055010
Danny DeKeyser (CHI)X100,00%000000,48001020033100
Josh Manson (TOT)X000,00%000000,86000100043000
Erik Gustafsson (VAN)X000,00%000000,480000000131000
Hampus Lindholm (CHI)X100,00%000000,580000202110010
Tyler Johnson (BOS)X0046,65%32800000,790000000123000
Mike Green (LOS)X000,00%000000,420001100153001
Carl Soderberg (DET)X1051,95%7700100,60000000033002
Paul Byron (BOS)X0142,37%11800000,93000011100100
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X2040,00%1500000,93000101300000
Olli Maatta (CAL)X000,00%000000,55001001100012
Kyle Okposo (EDM)X1047,96%9800000,53000010061100
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (VAN)X0040,74%8100100,76000010011001
Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X1050,62%32400000,73000000210101
Jordan Staal (BOS)X1057,14%8400000,730000001130000
Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X0147,06%3400000,72000000088000
Zack Smith (LOS)X0056,62%27200000,600000000111000
Brayden McNabb (CAL)X000,00%000000,37001100096000
Zach Hyman (NYR)X0050,00%7000000,52000010084000
Mathew Barzal (DET)X0045,67%42700000,640000000102001
Jordie Benn (EDM)X000,00%000000,42002000022000
Rickard Rakell (CHI)X0042,16%18500001,170000000254001
Bryan Rust (QUÉ)X1236,67%6000000,54000000033000
Kevin Hayes (CHI)X0053,49%37200000,620000000111100
Nick Holden (VAN)X000,00%000000,50000000011001
David Perron (DET)X1040,74%2700000,57001000022010
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X0050,00%2200000,590000000138000
Carl Hagelin (LOS)X0036,00%2500000,96000000170100
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X000,00%000000,320000000136000
Antoine Roussel (NJD)X0040,98%6100000,600140400254000
Ondrej Kase (BOS)X1035,48%3100100,58000000000010
Marcus Sorensen (NJD)X1127,27%4400000,41110010033000
Conor Garland (R) (VAN)X1043,48%2300000,85000000032000
Kyle Palmieri (CHI)X0035,71%5600000,42000000011001
Wayne Simmonds (VAN)X0038,46%2600000,500001300141000
Connor Murphy (LOS)X000,00%000000,68000000011010
Brandon Montour (TOR)X000,00%000000,4700000003011000
J.T. Compher (TOR)X1038,46%1300000,8700001001313010
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X0037,50%800000,70000000088000
Jamie Oleksiak (NJD)X000,00%000000,85000000022000
Jonathan Marchessault (BOS)X0045,83%2400000,4500002001913000
Mikkel Boedker (WAS)X1043,82%8900000,38000000053000
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X000,00%000000,33000000044000
Tom Wilson (CHI)X0039,29%2800000,3700111002511010
Esa Lindell (DET)X000,00%000000,360011000192000
Jordan Greenway (R) (QUÉ)X0055,74%6100000,67000000086001
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X1051,19%62900000,24000010072000
Brian Boyle (WAS)X0150,00%41200000,32000100051000
Jake Gardiner (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,46000001400000
Scott Mayfield (HAR)X100,00%000000,47000100210001
Carter Rowney (CHI)X0037,50%800000,69000000043000
Luke Glendening (WAS)X0045,93%24600000,540000000275000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (DET)X1052,70%14800000,460010000111000
Radko Gudas (LOS)X000,00%000000,390000102160010
Dylan Strome (R) (TOR)X0044,26%24400000,521100000308000
Alex Iafallo (R) (NJD)X0043,52%10800000,76000000033100
Eric Staal (TOT)X0023,08%1300000,53000001200000
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X0035,96%8900000,2100000002014000
Leo Komarov (LOS)X0028,00%2500000,28000011100002
Alex Goligoski (BOS)X000,00%000000,84000000011100
Kevin Connauton (MIN)X100,00%000000,40000010250000
Jordan Eberle (WAS)X0043,24%3700000,30000000011000
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X0040,63%3200000,250002000216000
Nick Ritchie (MTL)X1035,29%1700000,88000000062000
Patrick Maroon (EDM)X0046,15%1300000,75000000022000
Brandon Dubinsky (NJD)X1051,17%25600000,450000000166000
Jonas Brodin (MTL)X000,00%000000,25000001100000
Richard Panik (WAS)X0033,33%12600000,3800000001814000
Derek Ryan (MIN)X0056,99%18600000,2800001001212000
Nazem Kadri (BOS)X0043,62%18800000,48000000097000
Blake Coleman (WIN)X0048,57%3500000,36000000051000
Dustin Brown (CAL)X0020,00%1000000,96000000120000
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X0048,65%3700000,2500000003011000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (LOS)X000,00%000000,42000000011010
Adam McQuaid (VAN)X000,00%000000,26000120000000
Ian Cole (MIN)X000,00%000000,56000000000000
Sven Baertschi (LOS)X0150,00%800000,48000000011010
Brandon Saad (CAL)X0039,32%11700000,5100000001212000
Alexander Steen (MTL)X0045,07%7100000,29000000099000
Brad Richardson (HAR)X0052,72%67900000,22000000066000
Derick Brassard (EDM)X0050,19%25900000,3400000001414000
Derek Forbort (WAS)X010,00%000001,45000001200000
Troy Stecher (CAL)X000,00%000001,70000000180001
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (VAN)X0035,00%2000000,5000000001010000
Ivan Provorov (DET)X000,00%000000,26000000170000
Mikko Koivu (MIN)X0056,40%28900000,290001000136000
Casey Cizikas (HAR)X0055,95%8400000,230000000116000
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X0041,38%2900000,17000020022000
Adam Pelech (WIN)X000,00%000000,31000000000000
Josh Bailey (NYR)X0050,00%400000,690000000115000
Jon Merrill (VAN)X000,00%000000,42000000071000
Magnus Paajarvi (NJD)X0027,59%2900000,27000001200000
Marco Scandella (NJD)X000,00%000000,19000001100000
Adam Larsson (WAS)X000,00%000000,150000000196000
Brett Connolly (QUÉ)X0043,75%1600000,4900000003111000
Joel Armia (TOT)X1050,00%800000,60000000044000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X0035,71%8400000,23000000470000
Ondrej Palat (QUÉ)X1025,00%1200000,3100000001111010
Pontus Aberg (R) (EDM)X0050,00%1200000,29000000055000
Tanner Pearson (WAS)X0041,67%1200000,2900000001616000
Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X0050,00%400000,830000001030000
Austin Watson (MIN)X0015,79%1900000,42000010042000
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X000,00%000000,47000000022000
Alex Killorn (DET)X0040,00%500000,55000000044000
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (WAS)X0048,00%2500002,90000001500000
Travis Zajac (DET)X0050,86%17500000,380000000319000
Blake Comeau (WAS)X00100.00%100001,38000002500000
Darren Helm (WAS)X000,00%100001,08000000110000
Michael Grabner (WIN)X00100.00%100001,08000000011000
Jason Zucker (NYR)X000,00%200000,87000000420000
Ryan Callahan (VAN)X0033,33%300000,50000000011000
Cody Ceci (CHI)X010,00%000000,22000001100000
Nikita Zaitsev (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,18000000220000
Adam Lowry (TOT)X0050,00%4000100,26000001100000
Boone Jenner (HAR)X0133,33%900000,27000001100000
Matt Calvert (EDM)X00100.00%200000,31000000021000
Jake McCabe (LOS)X000,00%000001,03000000011000
Andrew Ladd (LOS)X0032,65%4900000,69000000150000
Ben Hutton (EDM)X000,00%000000,48000000130000
Markus Nutivaara (HAR)X000,00%000001,06000000000000
Matt Nieto (EDM)X0050,00%200000,71000000022000
Thomas Hickey (WAS)X000,00%000000,51000000021000
Samuel Girard (R) (CAL)X000,00%000000,29000000130000
Troy Brouwer (WAS)X0040,00%1500000,34000000021000
Ben Lovejoy (VAN)X000,00%000000,21000000011000
Frans Nielsen (MIN)X0048,84%8600000,37000000044000
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0049,01%15100000,210010000106000
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X0040,00%1500000,180000000126000
Brandon Pirri (QUÉ)X0054,26%22300000,1300000003122000
Sam Steel (R) (HAR)X0050,00%1000000,00000000230000
Carl Gunnarsson (MIN)X000,00%000000,000000003130000
Charles Hudon (R) (WAS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Roope Hintz (R) (QUÉ)X00100.00%200000,00000000380000
David Backes (NJD)X0033,33%600000,00000000140000
Devin Shore (WAS)X0047,06%1700000,00000003500000
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X0031,82%2200000,00000000011000
Joonas Donskoi (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Martin Frk (R) (WAS)X000,00%000000,0000000002010000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (HAR)X00100.00%100000,00000001800000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000081000
Kyle Turris (BOS)X000,00%200000,00000100210000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (LOS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Travis Hamonic (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000510000
Evgenii Dadonov (CHI)X000,00%300000,00000003400000
Dan Girardi (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000380000
Jason Dickinson (R) (MTL)X0046,15%1300000,00000000044000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000093000
Scott Laughton (MIN)X00100.00%200000,00000000210000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000010071000
Frank Vatrano (CAL)X00100.00%100000,00000000160000
Dominik Simon (NJD)X0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Michael Rasmussen (R) (NYR)X0042,86%700000,00000000031000
John Moore (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000052000
Nikolaj Ehlers (HAR)X0066,67%300000,00000000410000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (TOR)X0060,00%500000,00000000033000
Tyler Ennis (VAN)X0033,33%300000,00000002300000
Nino Niederreiter (CAL)X0075,00%400000,00000000033000
Seth Helgeson (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Alexander Wennberg (MTL)X0050,19%26300000,0000000001313000
Ryan Graves (R) (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Anthony Duclair (CAL)X0039,53%4300000,00000000011000
Jesper Fast (MIN)X0025,00%400000,0000000003131000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones (CHI)20100,9701,5975002660000,0000031000
Juuse Saros (R) (WIN)10100,9492,9441002390000,0000015000
Carter Hutton (LOS)42000,9463,0721500112020000,0000229101
Braden Holtby (NYR)53200,9442,7428500132330010,0000428200
Devan Dubnyk (VAN)41100,9393,451220071150000,0000130000
Philipp Grubauer (TOR)40210,9342,971620081220000,0000030000
Mike Smith (BOS)50110,9323,9919520131910000,0000031000
Jacob Markstrom (DET)10100,9313,9131002290000,0000031000
Anders Nilsson (MTL)62210,9283,2233540182510010,0000527100
Robin Lehner (VAN)3119730,9273,7217586010914920410,8577301552
Jaroslav Halak (CAL)10100,9274,0544203410000,0000032000
Carey Price (MTL)27101430,9274,1515924011015020020,5006275751
Petr Mrazek (NJD)2181000,9264,031133607610270000,75041913330
Curtis McElhinney (NJD)158420,9253,7779620506710100,33331319320
Jake Allen (EDM)2561720,9254,3415052010914590020,6673254532
Connor Hellebuyck (WIN)2315600,9243,37128440729490210,00002210112
Ben Bishop (NYR)28161010,9233,511643409612400120,6676284512
Frederik Andersen (CAL)32151420,9223,82188410012015480510,6673320343
John Gibson (CHI)31171210,9223,6317830110813910500,0000310423
Darcy Kuemper (MIN)2514710,9203,901416209211560000,8758236242
Pekka Rinne (DET)31171030,9193,80184610011714390100,4297310352
Sergei Bobrovsky (HAR)2316520,9183,841390408910860200,6005238311
Henrik Lundqvist (WAS)2771620,9184,3415218011013360110,4005265422
Tuukka Rask (QUÉ)199520,9184,23102120728730200,50061615221
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (HAR)44000,9173,2524000131570000,000040000
Mikko Koskinen (LOS)29111620,9164,2416544011713870110,5004292522
Cam Ward (EDM)61500,9134,8236100293350010,0000625100
Marc-Andre Fleury (BOS)31151220,9114,4316790012413920000,5006310330
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOR)3015930,9104,3716620012113420100,5717300112
Corey Crawford (QUÉ)167800,9034,6686320676920301,00021515211
Thomas Greiss (TOT)158510,9015,0983800717170100,00001418101
Matt Murray (MIN)103600,8935,8546220454220110,0000823110
Jimmy Howard (WAS)71500,8916,0334840353220000,0000526000