Farm All Players StatsLast Update - 18 janvier 2020 at 10:14
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico Hischier (TOT)X1011-100067270,00%02726,600115800006
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X1000-100329130,00%12221,920003800001
Carl Hagelin (ONT)X1051116-36025376014298,33%1525925,921561655112474
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (IOW)X1414516022154421342,27%2437326,630222456000049
Josh Manson (TOT)X1000-100153330,00%12727,350001900003
Nick Bonino (MAN)X6314-4004182682111,54%59014,9700000000012
Connor Murphy (ONT)X7235-617522920131710,00%2918927,022131532011045
Danny DeKeyser (RCK)X8369310027144514396,67%3321426,781231829000126
Ryan Strome (TOT)X299132243957985144331036,25%471024,49358451170003118
Derek Forbort (HER)X31921309240753510322578,74%7784627,286814571410003154
Radko Gudas (ONT)X9189430050164211252,38%2422725,220332139000239
Alex Goligoski (PRO)X3072229-9220518111445936,14%7979926,633811571140001115
Ondrej Kase (PRO)X261217297003391165421287,27%1166725,66369511080003126
Ivan Provorov (GRG)X3410384823300536815746986,37%7190926,7571118711410112134
Conor Garland (R) (UTI)X328816-560124413039856,15%843313,53112616000226
Jonas Brodin (LAV)X125121710100162237152913,51%4532627,183361957000046
Alex Killorn (GRG)X182217393016074431993314411,06%745625,325382958101789
Jamie Oleksiak (DEV)X361326399119151264513248739,85%5790025,0110717691370110128
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (UTI)X312227491720079152225701519,78%2380826,0541418611531019142
Cody Ceci (RCK)X271425393220845714144959,93%8973827,348101872122011294
Nick Ritchie (LAV)X281420346621014157175581418,00%1462522,31651149114000154
Scott Mayfield (BIN)X231010200415714172265013,89%7552923,0275123681000182
Jordan Greenway (R) (COR)X8369-32029235612545,36%220525,600111541000232
Josh Bailey (HAR)X12021002242250,00%01919,271012800001
Patrick Maroon (BAK)X17112-528062123610302,78%232619,17011966000160
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X3320365656040103244911678,20%2090327,37111122601521125133
Jake Gardiner (COR)X2721921-220042436416453,13%5567925,16246351060000103
Carter Rowney (RCK)X46286201843592517,14%39824,39112314000015
Adam McQuaid (UTI)X1441014-26039354810278,33%2830821,993252061000046
Alex Iafallo (R) (DEV)X38182341814043981785511410,11%1575019,75591428113101496
Frans Nielsen (IOW)X32152742718046173208581647,21%1783626,1241115381301124132
Eric Staal (TOT)X281531462818055123174671198,62%1076527,322810361110008142
Kevin Connauton (IOW)X3292231-1360100599930749,09%8272122,553121552128011099
Sven Baertschi (ONT)X201512276201234107208614,02%743621,7848123189011375
Nikita Zaitsev (COR)X1531619-1026032255020366,00%5539526,312573367000056
Adam Lowry (TOT)X161112233240725811530949,57%1032320,183583364000229
Thomas Hickey (HER)X34924331220385711736827,69%8877622,846814681350112141
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X23417211046058416413526,25%5854223,552463184000263
Brandon Dubinsky (DEV)X12711181018060457718499,09%828423,681342041112665
Niklas Hjalmarsson (ONT)X21033-3100610124120,00%201296,160000000008
Brady Tkachuk (GRG)X318273524771517162178521264,49%864620,8408837102000287
Ian Cole (IOW)X3892433-11134201247713946906,47%10190723,88581378144000194
Joel Armia (TOT)X159615-4200463786245710,47%1038825,863252060000386
Troy Stecher (CLE)X41929384575955913841846,52%9992022,4341317751840001136
Adam Pelech (MAN)X3715274217515785616459939,15%9697026,214812731570001148
Stephen Johns (HER)X3610223284601215214041777,14%11894926,367512731620003158
Jon Merrill (UTI)X3272431849151156013636805,15%8583626,1241317751490002104
Magnus Paajarvi (DEV)X3418173513401779213511678,45%2086325,394610431210336185
Marco Scandella (DEV)X2882836-620174814928725,37%8475326,8841014701071016129
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X2522628-24030409231892,17%557823,120111125107000035
Anthony Duclair (CLE)X1000-200215150,00%01919,430000300000
Travis Hamonic (HAR)X25112637-34406662153351077,19%7266426,559615751000001105
Austin Watson (IOW)X4331215266715121972967517610,47%28101823,6710515831691129167
Johan Larsson (TOT)X211111220320537611435919,65%1039318,7238112352000469
Markus Granlund (IOW)X30141630102011371355610510,37%1055818,614482797000110
Tom Kuhnhackl (UTI)X22121830-260364814543908,28%1550222,82471140104112365
Alexander Wennberg (LAV)X20437-3002336726575,97%1021210,620000000016
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (HER)X462027473003136209601379,57%383718,195111658184000112
Ben Hutton (BAK)X461433476220486314633809,59%8995920,8481018831680002156
Jonathan Drouin (GRG)X4431306135100481592776619611,19%8116926,5741317461781017226
Brandon Carlo (MAN)X39112637-56601216616345986,75%8680220,5731013771390111118
Blake Comeau (HER)X45192746058016375195531419,74%2595121,126814521900008113
Darren Helm (HER)X46203757812045211289802266,92%42123926,9361824591990118268
Jason Zucker (HAR)X2413183111804082151351278,61%1165527,2827919940008145
Ryan Callahan (UTI)X3821355612340104891905613611,05%1691824,1571320521891017164
Michael Grabner (MAN)X36151732028059100241721736,22%2080022,21751267166000271
Boone Jenner (BIN)X3029295856401301302074613614,01%3275425,13148226212610111124
Matt Calvert (BAK)X31121931959514769147511198,16%1972923,532810401360003139
Jake McCabe (ONT)X353252807010825711750762,56%8579722,7721113641400113151
Markus Nutivaara (BIN)X416303606016389038646,67%79103425,223811481960110120
Charlie Coyle (LAV)X422832601230080184311862509,00%41113026,90412167317030311191
Andrew Ladd (ONT)X2581321120040449237668,70%546818,712572689000075
Troy Brouwer (HER)X381114258103151695013746848,03%1578420,63941350153000195
Samuel Girard (R) (CLE)X4172532118020479430667,45%6588021,455611551680111138
Ben Lovejoy (UTI)X3971623-9140374410926656,42%8073818,925510651240112102
Nino Niederreiter (CLE)X391632481026064112234812056,84%14106327,2561117712001235213
Filip Hronek (R) (RCK)X34830382220645711939826,72%7492227,124913631550002105
Ryan Murray (GRG)X3962733198012618928546,74%4854013,840442744000148
Roope Hintz (R) (COR)X36121628-112032103156571227,69%572420,1236937140101173
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X18714214207298820537,95%335919,972461763000325
Matt Nieto (BAK)X2691524-4100165514737966,12%1358022,3036935126000373
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (TOR)X28171431-824084731675512810,18%1874026,44358391210226151
A.J. Greer (R) (GRG)X26268131352683111276,45%027410,540000000000
Adam Erne (R) (RCK)X45416201557590388224584,88%3960113,3700031900008
Adrian Kempe (LAV)X47243054536010765270661818,89%2283417,7511122310518500000
Victor Olofsson (R) (HAR)X301121000052420,00%0561,8610122000010
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOR)X475611510027106018398,33%52635,600000100000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (LAV)X47411151428043234119209,76%5666714,192351151000162
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (LAV)X4771320-53006043155411144,52%1650810,8000000011022
Mattias Janmark (BAK)X4881321-12005512031736,67%104659,680331141000112
Andre Burakovsky (LAV)X472027472401466209531589,57%685018,08612186417700001
Andreas Englund (R) (LAV)X4331013-2440512119142215,79%5850111,66101316000047
Valeri Nichushkin (COR)X44381146011216327454,76%12886,540000200000
Beau Bennett (MAN)X483365120425203815,00%74128,580000000002
Andrew Cogliano (BAK)X48918276402188168481405,36%981817,0336936169000347
Anthony Beauvillier (CLE)X44252651111404582268741569,33%1193721,30791680224000582
Michael McLeod (R) (IOW)X461910-7391553366321511,59%758312,68000137000014
Brett Howden (R) (UTI)X45162541-7160791071574911010,19%671315,84661227113000122
Henri Jokiharju (R) (IOW)X4662228329553477731567,79%7294220,475813331320000122
Blake Speers (R) (MAN)X4837101010021215513365,45%766913,94011254000029
Maxime Lajoie (R) (MAN)X487323901201952158511044,43%9099920,8261016931750002171
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X48161127-118049105145327711,03%1155811,62022519000034
Brandon Manning (CLE)X2000020814010,00%6209,810000000000
Brandon Sutter (HER)X47161733102803994177431249,04%1955111,720111100002
Braydon Coburn (ONT)X38818267300654312632626,35%8983922,09549751602026168
Brendan Perlini (LAV)X4781826-91203752168501494,76%1264413,694610409000000
Brenden Dillon (CLE)X4610243461101017666125491038,00%101121526,416814802410111167
Brett Kulak (R) (HAR)X3031619314021418623553,49%4865021,67358521060111118
Teddy Blueger (R) (CLE)X46161531538012450175541179,14%1449510,7600000000214
Brock McGinn (BIN)X44109194375776013741957,30%1749211,1901116300111099
Dominik Kahun (R) (UTI)X45111425-580236314045967,86%869915,534483492000011
Calle Jarnkrok (HAR)X305152054093611528804,35%1147615,8738112880000010
Cedric Paquette (COR)X4614142872156679117339011,97%144369,4710128101239
Austin Wagner (R) (ONT)X262132003472528,57%0341,311011500003
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (CLE)X21231001022150,00%4104,860000000000
Philippe Myers (R) (CLE)X2011100220010,00%0104,880000000000
Dillon Dube (R) (CLE)X46022000359490,00%1962,0800002000019
Chris Tanev (COR)X46153651121403389184681148,15%113111424,218816891770003178
Max Jones (R) (LAV)X174591040672451616,67%3724,220000000000
Chris Wagner (BAK)X481613293895147781565410410,26%1376015,8345946167000018
Christian Dvorak (GRG)X7000100010110,00%0202,840000000006
Christian Fischer (R) (TOR)X4797164495825510225618,82%1051410,9400052200005
Christian Folin (ONT)X23011020310000,00%1271,1800000000025
Colin Miller (TOR)X4773239-39351206613029775,38%118109423,2831114631600001173
Colin White (R) (CLE)X467162340010499832917,14%453311,6000001000051
Colin Wilson (COR)X46142943-410040105159511418,81%897421,174162041179000287
Colton Sceviour (ONT)X3353848092543153611,63%61745,260000000007
Connor Brown (GRG)X47616222402240159471143,77%1647710,1400001000037
Connor Carrick (ONT)X2410131150531433,33%4481,980001200001
Conor Sheary (PRO)X4614223621602168184541557,61%11103722,5441115371771016127
Corey Perry (HAR)X3014112521355848144291019,72%358919,6347112699101470
Boo Nieves (DEV)X5000-5200109370,00%0489,510000000000
Dale Weise (COR)X461121327205162200561455,50%1188319,19281059167000253
Dan Hamhuis (COR)X181786120175167156,25%1822812,6800000011030
Daniel Carr (MAN)X48202545114017421645115112,20%690818,91731045183000046
Danton Heinen (TOR)X47182947-11204171225571558,00%13104222,185813511860006104
Denis Gurianov (R) (LAV)X41781540072765215210,77%142927,130000000000
Denis Malgin (LAV)X232131603581425,00%1482,0900000000017
Trent Frederic (R) (TOR)X6000-100001000,00%050,890001200001
Caleb Jones (R) (TOR)X47323261622035445219385,77%7854311,540001200009
Eric Cernak (R) (TOR)X47213960-7875136981927315010,94%156122526,071111221011921124179
Devante Smith-Pelly (IOW)X46151126-82956358171561198,77%1369615,133142482011135
Dion Phaneuf (BAK)X16033-4100251222550,00%1318511,5700000000020
Dmitrij Jaskin (ONT)X3323561401742071510,00%11193,610000100004
Drake Caggiula (R) (UTI)X451734511799519761208831778,17%1394521,017111860212000283
Juuso Valimaki (R) (COR)X466142015240362450233112,00%4656112,1901112000050
Maxime Comtois (R) (UTI)X45011000518480,00%2731,6300001000014
Carl Grundstrom (R) (RCK)X8000-420112010,00%3263,290000000000
Dylan DeMelo (BAK)X48102737-7620986515149976,62%122125626,17510151002240003234
Devon Toews (R) (HAR)X3032023026043386524414,62%4577625,8701010291260000130
Taro Hirose (R) (GRG)X30213-3207103214306,25%12066,860000000000
Erik Gudbranson (BAK)X430667460105282812350,00%5252412,1900000000269
Evan Rodrigues (BAK)X48172946512023172262771896,49%24121525,3269156021510115275
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (LAV)X431342201210209205,00%2821,900000000007
Robert Thomas (R) (RCK)X4513122516802438140491079,29%1163014,00101125100000
Gabriel Bourque (BIN)X44538-610021388327686,02%3146010,451014610112222
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (MAN)X3000000200000,00%172,430000000007
Greg Pateryn (UTI)X4551318-2671589377422486,76%6567114,921563184000055
Gustav Forsling (MAN)X48319221716032397932393,80%7160512,600112055000169
Gustav Olofsson (R) (BIN)X444610332038213442311,76%5856112,76000415000038
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (RCK)X45571248021240112012,50%91864,1401115000010
Ian McCoshen (R) (MAN)X4118991401512184135,56%101764,290000000003
Ivan Barbashev (COR)X462215371314036761986412911,11%1568014,782242682000124
Jack Johnson (BAK)X48152540-3820122105170541088,82%130115924,159918932100002211
Jack Roslovic (R) (BIN)X4419102007355213371,92%53517,970112900001
Drake Batherson (R) (GRG)X47516420151045112811,11%31473,130001100000
Jacob De La Rose (RCK)X7000-100110000,00%070,970000000003
Joey Anderson (R) (GRG)X44000-2207210460,00%1420,960002400000
Jacob Larsson (R) (MAN)X33000100334220,00%7461,390000100001
Jake Virtanen (CLE)X46102434-850015767235621664,26%1497221,135914642081014100
Jakob Chychrun (TOR)X47420243200714512038753,33%72102821,88336661530003175
Matt Luff (R) (UTI)X452131202122810187,14%11443,190001100006
Jordan Kyrou (R) (GRG)X42000020059240,00%0420,9900012000121
Jakub Vrana (R) (MAN)X48253257164955878296792248,45%13115624,095712732080119159
James Neal (ONT)X389817380232410926768,26%451413,532352588000123
Mason Appleton (R) (BIN)X448614520184513036826,15%953812,22022166400000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (GRG)X47916252359514646176671355,11%669214,723253210200003
Jared McCann (GRG)X4724305419621097109381952416,30%36105422,43711188417900012154
Josh Mahura (R) (GRG)X2212334093104410,00%8904,090000000003
Cooper Marody (R) (HAR)X302241000392414298,33%62578,570000000000
Jason Demers (MAN)X48143044136609390201651486,97%141125526,1661016932180006189
Jason Pominville (COR)X46111829-1660882197561605,58%11112724,51459471810009203
Jason Spezza (DEV)X4819173617003531865513110,22%484317,5644841152202325
Jay Beagle (CLE)X46437316026343872610,53%31593,450000000000
Jay Bouwmeester (BAK)X4811203171802244103376810,68%8479716,6012343890002104
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PRO)X462229512700195204301731897,31%37106823,22512177117711210168
Joe Morrow (HER)X181452355177102710,00%2625013,88000210000033
Joel Edmundson (HAR)X301019295795995494376510,64%5764221,3945948107000097
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOR)X47182947826076155215511558,37%2385718,233151848158000060
John Quenneville (R) (BIN)X3000-220122100,00%1144,640000000000
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X361617335400119781494112310,74%1569119,185712431211128143
Jordan Oesterle (UTI)X4520294913802496164579612,20%110118826,40101323902260002175
Jordan Weal (DEV)X25156500114226164,55%11134,530000000000
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (TOR)X47224600712237248,70%32034,310000000000
Julius Honka (R) (LAV)X4772734-3440835910139726,93%114106422,65369511610111135
Justin Abdelkader (COR)X469162517380873414526956,21%1365914,331012471000117
Justin Bailey (COR)X7000100200010,00%1304,220000700008
Justin Braun (CLE)X4671522037564478134488,64%7566614,491122860000050
Timothy Gettinger (R) (UTI)X3000000200020,00%062,130000000006
Kevin Fiala (HAR)X3061521080154710834895,56%257919,3016731114000035
Kevin Labanc (GRG)X47162541251807962206661707,77%698620,9945932184000466
Kris Russell (PRO)X46152540-10755127111213711317,04%164120626,211110211221920001151
Kyle Brodziak (HER)X47112-32016711369,09%13982,081011300005
Lawson Crouse (COR)X46202141-795527076252841997,94%28103522,5061016651790006170
Loui Eriksson (ONT)X3811617-120638103316210,68%548712,802132575000017
Lucas Wallmark (R) (LAV)X479132211220378112227747,38%233848,1700000000539
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (UTI)X4563238111951357411741895,13%87102422,755813762070224123
Marc Methot (HER)X4792534117201094611841827,63%102105722,484812631870001174
Marcus Johansson (CLE)X46851311958579625748,33%252411,3800072200007
Antti Suomela (R) (BIN)X430441204413312280,00%22435,650000000000
Marian Gaborik (HER)X4781624920104914645905,48%1055311,7600001000110
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (UTI)X3000-100400000,00%1134,420000000000
Mark Letestu (ONT)X12000000042100,00%1282,3000000000012
Mark Pysyk (HER)X4762026744090448525527,06%9774415,831342777000083
Martin Hanzal (BAK)X48112940-4400109140217611515,07%22108622,6241216562040006217
Mathieu Perreault (ONT)X382810422068456812612,94%240310,62022115700005
Lawrence Pilut (R) (HAR)X14022300296350,00%9856,0800001011014
Matt Grzelcyk (HAR)X302111372202834236108,70%4338612,8701101000058
Matt Martin (DEV)X3981624674101422610630797,55%657914,850112110200000
Matthew Peca (R) (IOW)X46224-138034474923534,08%92836,1400002101115
Melker Karlsson (BAK)X48336-44014354115397,32%52284,750000000000
Michael Del Zotto (DEV)X48540452058010689180501042,78%144115123,9921113841730113194
Michael McCarron (DEV)X171124401610143107,14%2683,980000000001
Mikael Backlund (MAN)X48354176133951172154001293218,75%34122525,51414188819510117253
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (DEV)X4621113230078315219463,85%7056812,3400001000042
Mike Reilly (ONT)X21011460853200,00%3763,620000000000
Milan Lucic (BAK)X4849131446072255624407,14%34559,4800002000044
Miles Wood (HAR)X305813638079177022587,14%333811,260000100000
Mirco Mueller (IOW)X4652227634086656429507,81%7568514,891341750011249
Mikhail Vorobyev (R) (BIN)X1000-100001000,00%043,620000000000
Nate Thompson (DEV)X4810172712202097158531166,33%1361112,741232978000274
Nathan Beaulieu (DEV)X481337502381151406116852917,74%100106222,1231013701570114178
Nic Petan (IOW)X29000-82031011370,00%42006,9000000000117
Nick Bjugstad (CLE)X4617244167151631341625411010,49%23106923,2551116472212137182
Nick Cousins (COR)X46145-4801493010213,33%01483,220000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (DEV)X4891322547151072211337787,96%44629,6400003000215
Nick Jensen (BIN)X44935443220427511850907,63%99104023,6461016621470223182
Nick Schmaltz (RCK)X45184462136022141244581717,38%682918,422161858156000116
Nick Suzuki (R) (MAN)X2661117113601072410334705,83%448418,612242095000321
Nikita Zadorov (GRG)X47112738311101017949184541195,98%74102721,856511921610003136
Nicolas Hague (R) (BIN)X19369327535192482112,50%3828815,1703329000257
Niklas Kronwall (ONT)X38929389420566612930816,98%9695525,125914731841123188
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (CLE)X460004003698180,00%01262,740000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (RCK)X4524275181204377320892287,50%1795521,225141987177112588
Oscar Lindberg (ONT)X38279737554305716343,51%43158,29000110000012
Patrik Nemeth (COR)X4671724-17201256113140915,34%10694320,50549761390110133
Paul LaDue (HER)X4726832206514286327,14%7472515,430008590000102
Pavel Buchnevich (RCK)X45162743841515974209601497,66%17106423,6531316581981014104
Riley Nash (BAK)X29202-51001451431114,29%01434,930000000000
Riley Sheahan (HER)X47279-110022513616385,56%293467,37022211000064
Robby Fabbri (BIN)X32044-540771610240,00%31454,550000200001
Robert Hagg (R) (BIN)X4415375231292516884167521318,98%117108224,6061622972090111117
Roman Polak (ONT)X38318218541062443313249,09%4943411,41123724101145
Andreas Johnsson (R) (GRG)X473024543412044672909122710,34%587618,63791669161000137
Ryan Hartman (HER)X4792231-152209050189651344,76%679316,8829114816500002
Ryan Kesler (BAK)X4813162991004364162451078,02%867814,12371040125000025
Ryan Reaves (BAK)X48991814375692253153716,98%84369,0800001011042
Sam Bennett (ONT)X3861319352099568125487,41%347012,363251710400002
Sami Vatanen (TOR)X4773441-75209195186471103,76%123116924,883710931860003185
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (UTI)X451314272160564515943998,18%64439,840000100026
Slater Koekkoek (ONT)X2848126260191422101818,18%162539,0500000000012
Steven Santini (RCK)X459152415260601978424911,54%10469015,333363158011069
Tobias Rieder (BAK)X40123-72407134312282,33%21924,790000000000
Tomas Jurco (DEV)X22257540433012136,67%21004,550000000000
Tomas Nosek (COR)X36235-100611275147,41%2982,7200002000011
Tyler Motte (IOW)X46142135942012557206581416,80%1596320,93681450180101472
Tyler Toffoli (CLE)X46211233-101210568248681858,47%1386618,83281069209000026
Tyson Jost (R) (BIN)X44151328-2404549167371208,98%1086119,57371035174000010
William Carrier (TOT)X40000-660296249190,00%01634,070000100009
William Nylander (LAV)X472343667151524141346962396,65%35120525,63712199219412315223
Xavier Ouellet (DEV)X4813183183203840110346211,82%7985717,86549291050113115
Yannick Weber (MAN)X4841519928036365319447,55%324609,5900000000026
Zach Bogosian (CLE)X4473744098307482165611104,24%104111225,2841317932060115168
Zack Kassian (COR)X467111820480852511132846,31%1149810,830001400007
Zemgus Girgensons (DEV)X4811162751004363148371177,43%124389,13123217000115
Brendan Lemieux (R) (HAR)X301120295206821212,50%2973,2200000000029
Oliver Kylington (R) (IOW)X454711014018334418369,09%6955912,43000212011070
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X2636938016283714268,11%12549,7811284500007
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (PRO)X4691928-183807379180631045,00%13799021,5277141001620001136
Haydn Fleury (R) (PRO)X4661420-1546075689729616,19%10964213,961121324011175
Griffin Reinhart (DEV)X1000-100102000,00%31413,950000000004
Joe Hicketts (R) (LAV)X479283711320645512534667,20%8895920,4031215471430113128
Christian Djoos (R) (IOW)X8044540858130,00%38310,320000000004
Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X47161834-12955763238601386,72%1976916,3547116915800000
Michael Dal Colle (R) (DEV)X48111021-800547176521376,25%452110,86112412000628
Nick Seeler (R) (MAN)X41215171038038283412125,88%513298,0200000000030
Will Butcher (R) (GRG)X4511314-220034202310164,35%394159,2300000011043
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TOR)X475381924050252782318,52%6761913,1700000000098
Roland McKeown (R) (LAV)X30156-318044122210104,55%4139813,26022118000131
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X26123-480165120148,33%3672,590002300006
Tage Thompson (R) (RCK)X451321341148014783201641476,47%583818,625495317600001
Ethan Bear (R) (UTI)X1614542014950820,00%2720212,6300000000039
Travis Dermott (R) (GRG)X282810171804411288307,14%3530210,8000000000041
Madison Bowey (R) (CLE)X46215174811594315311383,77%6861613,39213923011396
Brian Gibbons (HER)X2000000002030,00%194,580000000000
Adam Gaudette (R) (GRG)X476612-919538396317459,52%33337,080000000000
Alex Formenton (R) (TOT)X465914216036207718736,49%63938,5400003000115
Andreas Borgman (R) (BIN)X4000-240801000,00%14912,220000000000
Calle Rosen (R) (DEV)X281451080918297223,45%3538013,5600014000256
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (RCK)X45044760622259140,00%223026,720000100007
Christian Wolanin (R) (RCK)X45133548164606353193531156,74%111104023,11913221021840332119
Daniel Sprong (R) (UTI)X453583001574315306,98%11703,770110200008
David Kampf (R) (LAV)X47347-120919313189,68%111022,1600003000112
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (CLE)X6000100011110,00%0162,640000000000
Filip Chlapik (R) (UTI)X3000-500222230,00%03210,560000000000
Filip Chytil (R) (TOR)X476612220175011232745,36%73968,4200002000261
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (IOW)X4691726-11402385158461165,70%663113,711121229000035
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (IOW)X465914-4006239030625,56%661213,311342311800000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (UTI)X1311212036156116,67%0977,430000000000
Kyle Capobianco (R) (GRG)X9011120211030,00%5364,010000000000
Logan Brown (R) (PRO)X467714-1320473810339726,80%1866214,4000022000050
Louie Belpedio (R) (BIN)X19123-68096142107,14%2822711,960002200006
Martin Necas (R) (TOR)X4771118110014329326647,53%250210,6800001101230
Matthew Highmore (R) (HAR)X20314300072881810,71%422811,410000100000
Neal Pionk (R) (GRG)X47103141213406968153541176,54%8599821,2441115701510002159
Nick Merkley (R) (PRO)X4671219-1040493411426916,14%786418,77371041179011026
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOR)X1912324084193105,26%1723,760000000000
Noah Juulsen (R) (COR)X4641822246082379941634,04%6379417,260444089000189
Nolan Patrick (TOR)X47112233-53810111142193561385,70%18111023,6257124618510112161
Oskar Lindblom (R) (RCK)X4519827223958462228711388,33%1562013,771011733000117
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X486410-1140201446143313,04%562813,08101671000013
Ryan Donato (R) (RCK)X456222819002393127401004,72%1457212,7200001000229
Sami Niku (R) (RCK)X459213014160464510534788,57%8299022,004812531770110120
Troy Terry (R) (GRG)X47162137282014108182551328,79%264113,631452468000116
Victor Mete (R) (CLE)X10044200177480,00%1411411,440000000008
Warren Foegele (R) (TOR)X479152413300773813541906,67%1862813,371341462000123
Sebastian Aho (R) (UTI)X450776801616253110,00%374369,7000003000136
Sam Steel (R) (BIN)X4317355259532144189541328,99%1087320,293151851177000126
Carl Gunnarsson (IOW)X4643741-81002181166591382,41%121117025,4431417851870004172
Charles Hudon (R) (HER)X4711162712561010160134411098,21%1562013,19123113700019
David Backes (DEV)X481132437460167100230651534,78%10101821,21088461741233129
Devin Shore (HER)X45232952824010298262831758,78%20112925,09314174519510115253
Joonas Donskoi (UTI)X451319320604265184681607,07%1497221,613811632090111101
Martin Frk (R) (HER)X47224-260771941810,53%21312,790000000000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (LAV)X27224261036063457840652,56%7671226,372810361110221103
Artturi Lehkonen (BIN)X411734511561017487277751826,14%1783320,32791665149000463
Dennis Cholowski (R) (PRO)X46101929-8280307012044818,33%7067714,714484461000151
Kyle Turris (PRO)X4525295412751341662436918310,29%1595821,2961723601752134146
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (ONT)X3255101602525321529,43%52808,75000612000115
Dan Girardi (GRG)X431055654048010368186581385,38%108115026,7441216761780224176
Zach Sanford (ONT)X31111324-4140284011932779,24%1149215,873582367022479
Anthony DeAngelo (PRO)X4072229-16595936613044965,38%7389322,3361016881480112132
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X32189-432065356522411,54%7754917,1603333710002104
Marcus Pettersson (R) (HAR)X30210129581058322811227,14%3937612,55022216000014
Frank Vatrano (CLE)X4418183632351011031764613610,23%1085319,391161754209000033
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (TOR)X41121527-454017058189471226,35%1694122,955494514212311200
Dominik Simon (DEV)X432331541526094103240691389,58%1097822,74811196615700012151
Michael Rasmussen (R) (HAR)X307142142201016610429616,73%452017,333582010700002
John Moore (BAK)X3942731164008843114421023,51%8690923,30279531460005182
Nikolaj Ehlers (BIN)X3929316014023104293952239,90%888622,7110112181176000134
Tyler Ennis (UTI)X3992029-6160686911145918,11%572918,69311143517000003
Scott Laughton (IOW)X411929482715142120242721567,85%1384120,51491359140011793
Clayton Keller (R) (RCK)X381830481114039143231501547,79%1195325,0951318431711017130
Seth Helgeson (MAN)X12000000110100,00%4141,1800000000014
Andrew Copp (ONT)X37213051120063143238701468,82%2488824,00915248317513411173
Jason Dickinson (R) (LAV)X3727285510260911302685816310,07%2073519,879132264138101580
Ryan Graves (R) (COR)X28112031-15205537103397910,68%7672225,796915541250110103

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico Hischier (TOT)X0052,63%5700000,75000000130000
Nick Bonino (MAN)X0057,89%15200000,8901000001615010
Ryan Strome (TOT)X3254,56%107400000,62000100052302
Derek Forbort (HER)X110,00%000010,71000000055111
Alex Goligoski (PRO)X100,00%000000,73000000340031
Ondrej Kase (PRO)X3040,22%45500000,87010000072021
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (UTI)X1053,07%164500111,21030001500351
Cody Ceci (RCK)X110,00%100001,06000000083215
Scott Mayfield (BIN)X210,00%000000,76000010022110
Jordan Greenway (R) (COR)X1044,26%12200000,880000000204000
Josh Bailey (HAR)X000,00%200002,08000000091100
Adam McQuaid (UTI)X000,00%000000,91000000033010
Kevin Connauton (IOW)X100,00%000010,86000000340121
Sven Baertschi (ONT)X2039,62%5300011,24000003600300
Adam Lowry (TOT)X2160,29%54400011,420000000173212
Thomas Hickey (HER)X120,00%000000,85000000410104
Brandon Dubinsky (DEV)X0055,88%47600111,27010000130201
Brady Tkachuk (GRG)X0060,05%76100001,0812003001010132
Joel Armia (TOT)X2045,74%12900000,77000001300101
Stephen Johns (HER)X110,00%000000,67000000082300
Jon Merrill (UTI)X000,00%000000,74000030410111
Magnus Paajarvi (DEV)X1145,17%41400010,81010001100030
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1155,28%19900000,97010000160011
Tom Kuhnhackl (UTI)X1251,07%23300001,2011000001313110
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (HER)X3354,56%136000001,12010001100131
Ben Hutton (BAK)X000,00%000000,98000000230332
Blake Comeau (HER)X0143,48%13800000,97020000031143
Boone Jenner (BIN)X2058,02%133400021,541100011300613
Andrew Ladd (ONT)X0053,68%13600000,90000000110102
Samuel Girard (R) (CLE)X000,00%000000,73000000011000
Filip Hronek (R) (RCK)X110,00%000000,82000000320301
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X1043,33%3000001,17000000000110
Matt Nieto (BAK)X2147,93%21700000,8301000001919112
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOR)X1059,26%2700000,84000000022000
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (LAV)X1144,32%8800000,79000000021001
Andreas Englund (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,52000001100000
Beau Bennett (MAN)X1035,56%4500000,29000000011010
Andrew Cogliano (BAK)X2045,78%41500000,66010000022001
Michael McLeod (R) (IOW)X0063,16%5700000,34000210074000
Brandon Manning (CLE)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Braydon Coburn (ONT)X110,00%000000,62000000140011
Brendan Perlini (LAV)X0040,32%6200000,81000001100002
Brock McGinn (BIN)X1050,68%14600000,77000010031010
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (CLE)X000,00%000006,17000000000010
Max Jones (R) (LAV)X0083,33%600002,51000000080000
Christian Dvorak (GRG)X0053,33%3000000,00000000077000
Colin White (R) (CLE)X0146,45%15500000,86000000270100
Conor Sheary (PRO)X1144,88%20500010,69000001100100
Dale Weise (COR)X2052,07%12100010,72010000011202
Denis Gurianov (R) (LAV)X0159,09%2200001,03000000041000
Trent Frederic (R) (TOR)X000,00%300000,00000000066000
Caleb Jones (R) (TOR)X110,00%000000,96000000091101
Carl Grundstrom (R) (RCK)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Dylan DeMelo (BAK)X010,00%000100,590000000152112
Evan Rodrigues (BAK)X1052,54%145600010,76350000032032
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (LAV)X0144,44%1800000,9800000001111000
Gabriel Bourque (BIN)X1151,72%14500000,35000000022000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (BIN)X200,00%000000,36000000051000
Ivan Barbashev (COR)X1054,64%57100011,09000000011332
Jack Johnson (BAK)X210,00%000000,69000000130203
Jack Roslovic (R) (BIN)X0052,25%42300000,571100000242001
Drake Batherson (R) (GRG)X1033,33%1500000,82000000099000
Joey Anderson (R) (GRG)X0033,33%600000,0000000004444000
Jacob Larsson (R) (MAN)X000,00%000000,0000000003333000
Jake Virtanen (CLE)X0144,08%15200000,70130000061023
Jakob Chychrun (TOR)X000,00%000000,470000002100000
James Neal (ONT)X1143,40%5300000,66000000022100
Mason Appleton (R) (BIN)X0036,07%6100000,5200000001312000
Jared McCann (GRG)X4058,33%51600001,02020010072142
Josh Mahura (R) (GRG)X000,00%000000,670000000103000
Cooper Marody (R) (HAR)X0047,51%36200000,3100000001616000
Jay Bouwmeester (BAK)X100,00%000100,78000000033124
Joel Edmundson (HAR)X100,00%000000,90000010210030
John Quenneville (R) (BIN)X0052,38%2100000,00000000033000
Julius Honka (R) (LAV)X100,00%000110,64000000140100
Justin Abdelkader (COR)X2044,00%5000000,76000000064130
Justin Bailey (COR)X0087,50%800000,00000000077000
Timothy Gettinger (R) (UTI)X0025,00%400000,00000000033000
Kevin Labanc (GRG)X4044,44%18000000,83010003300024
Kris Russell (PRO)X100,00%000010,66000100011123
Loui Eriksson (ONT)X2243,42%7600000,70000000011020
Lucas Wallmark (R) (LAV)X1155,45%61500001,15110000043110
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (UTI)X100,00%000000,74000010340000
Marian Gaborik (HER)X0029,79%4700000,87010000011000
Mark Pysyk (HER)X300,00%000000,70000000130020
Lawrence Pilut (R) (HAR)X000,00%000000,470000000141000
Matt Martin (DEV)X0055,36%5600000,830000200115013
Matthew Peca (R) (IOW)X1052,28%32900000,28000001100001
Mikael Backlund (MAN)X5155,69%195000031,241301021100717
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (DEV)X000,00%000000,46000000043000
Milan Lucic (BAK)X0052,11%7100000,57000000055001
Miles Wood (HAR)X0038,46%2600000,77000000053100
Mirco Mueller (IOW)X110,00%000000,79000000044110
Nicolas Deslauriers (DEV)X2055,74%6100000,95001020071000
Nick Jensen (BIN)X200,00%000000,85000000032220
Nick Schmaltz (RCK)X5053,51%146900011,50000000310142
Nicolas Hague (R) (BIN)X000,00%000000,62000100011000
Niklas Kronwall (ONT)X100,00%000000,80000000170031
Oliver Bjorkstrand (RCK)X4256,67%9000011,07000002200134
Riley Sheahan (HER)X1055,15%27200000,52000000021000
Robert Hagg (R) (BIN)X320,00%000000,96000410310314
Andreas Johnsson (R) (GRG)X4045,05%11100001,23020001200423
Ryan Hartman (HER)X0049,48%9700000,78001211200110
Sami Vatanen (TOR)X100,00%000000,70000002200101
Slater Koekkoek (ONT)X000,00%000000,95000000055101
Tobias Rieder (BAK)X0041,67%1200000,310000000163000
Tomas Jurco (DEV)X0057,14%700001,40000000033000
William Nylander (LAV)X5055,60%24100001,100201211200213
Xavier Ouellet (DEV)X200,00%000000,72000000075021
Oliver Kylington (R) (IOW)X110,00%000000,390000000123010
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X0044,67%39400000,7101000001616001
Haydn Fleury (R) (PRO)X000,00%000000,62000001300000
Christian Djoos (R) (IOW)X000,00%000000,97000000081000
Roland McKeown (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,300000000134000
Travis Dermott (R) (GRG)X000,00%000000,66000000090011
Adam Gaudette (R) (GRG)X0055,42%49800000,72000010250000
Andreas Borgman (R) (BIN)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Calle Rosen (R) (DEV)X010,00%000000,26010000011000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (CLE)X00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Filip Chlapik (R) (UTI)X0034,69%4900000,00000000033000
Louie Belpedio (R) (BIN)X000,00%000000,260000000160000
Matthew Highmore (R) (HAR)X0025,00%1600000,35000000066000
Nick Merkley (R) (PRO)X0047,17%10600000,44000000063101
Nolan Patrick (TOR)X1155,74%166500000,59010110082004
Oskar Lindblom (R) (RCK)X1246,34%8200000,87001000022010
Sami Niku (R) (RCK)X010,00%000000,61000000320010
Troy Terry (R) (GRG)X3051,80%105400011,15000000310210
Victor Mete (R) (CLE)X000,00%000000,700000000101000
Warren Foegele (R) (TOR)X1040,30%6700000,76000000230111
Sebastian Aho (R) (UTI)X000,00%000000,320000000452000
Joonas Donskoi (UTI)X1139,11%17900000,66230000021101
Martin Frk (R) (HER)X0071,43%2100000,6100000001111000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (LAV)X100,00%000000,73000001100022
Artturi Lehkonen (BIN)X0033,67%9800001,22131010021152
Dennis Cholowski (R) (PRO)X11100.00%100000,86000000310011
Kyle Turris (PRO)X1157,50%151300011,13010010031246
Anthony DeAngelo (PRO)X100,00%000000,65000010052000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (HAR)X000,00%000000,64001010054000
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (TOR)X1046,81%28200000,57120000011011
Dominik Simon (DEV)X2145,98%43500001,10000000720122
Michael Rasmussen (R) (HAR)X0046,23%95400000,81000000053010
Tyler Ennis (UTI)X1139,44%109800000,80010000420010
Clayton Keller (R) (RCK)X2245,40%145600201,01120000099023
Seth Helgeson (MAN)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R) (TOR)10001,0000,00100010000,0000047000
Samuel Montembeault (R) (CLE)51300,9751,292330052040001,0005046001
Anthony Stolarz (R) (BAK)32000,9582,211632061430000,0000228020
Anton Forsberg (UTI)41300,9492,651812081580000,0000045000
Eric Comrie (R) (RCK)20200,9462,5770203560000,0000045000
Louis Domingue (HER)62210,9412,7031100142380000,0000344300
Anton Khudobin (PRO)46152740,9393,6427718016827460300,66734601742
MacKenzie Blackwood (R) (COR)10010,9382,8842002320000,0000046000
Pavel Francouz (RCK)1712500,9323,67102920639320101,00031713322
Jordan Binnington (HAR)30171020,9303,4217381009914230000,0000300662
Aaron Dell (DEV)40200,9294,031340091260000,0000048000
Oscar Dansk (R) (HAR)20100,9294,5366005700000,0000030000
Cam Ward (BAK)1911620,9283,21104821567800020,90911181301
Antti Raanta (LAV)47291240,9273,9627266018024580510,88994701212
David Rittich (GRG)47271550,9273,27281112115320880020,80010470632
Semyon Varlamov (RCK)2819700,9263,381613029112360111,0003280331
Craig Anderson (HER)44231450,9263,73254118115821460200,583124401132
Casey DeSmith (IOW)26151010,9263,551538229112260100,5717260711
James Reimer (ONT)38211340,9263,6622954014018830511,0002380750
Laurent Brossoit (R) (MAN)168620,9233,7996680617960010,00021632221
Garret Sparks (DEV)48202240,9233,7527512317222440210,5002480851
Juuse Saros (R) (MAN)32161510,9233,7119274211915440100,8005320124
Thatcher Demko (R) (LAV)31100,9223,63116007900000,0000047000
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (BIN)41251240,9223,9624882016421030310,88918410545
Malcolm Subban (R) (TOR)47211880,9223,91285121118623770120,8336470662
Cam Talbot (IOW)218830,9213,48122441719030000,50022026230
Keith Kinkaid (COR)46241470,9213,7227424017021460110,6673460931
Cory Schneider (BAK)30101520,9203,8616954010913700100,66762818250
Joonas Korpisalo (BIN)31200,9204,3318000131630000,0000313010
Jonathan Quick (CLE)46211380,9194,0425666017321410520,83312460943
Collin Delia (R) (UTI)45221720,9183,9525358016720260130,58312450523
Carter Hart (R) (GRG)10000,9094,0829002220000,0000047000
Michael DiPietro (R) (IOW)10100,71422,0511004140000,0000019000