Farm All Players StatsLast Update - 12 octobre 2019 at 10:16
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Iafallo (R) (DEV)X223532046203810,00%14924,6202221100005
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (UTI)X632504021273512188,57%715325,440111226101125
Troy Stecher (CLE)X41343005819895,26%1211528,710221326000019
Matt Nieto (BAK)X3202020111184911,11%27625,27000514000216
A.J. Greer (R) (GRG)X3011120127360,00%0299,650000000000
Adam Erne (R) (RCK)X6134860137235174,35%38113,580000000000
Adam Lowry (MAN)X6437-380302038123810,53%412420,620221228000111
Adam Pelech (MAN)X6167-340166206115,00%1716126,78022933000021
Adrian Kempe (LAV)X62020401462061810,00%110617,68202112200000
Alex Goligoski (PRO)X6134-7601017237134,35%1416327,101121223000023
Alex Killorn (GRG)X66814138029960105410,00%215726,11011412101330
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOR)X5000100300010,00%1224,350000000000
Alexander Wennberg (LAV)X6101-200162011295,00%56610,980000000000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (LAV)X6000-300022220,00%46911,480000000003
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (LAV)X6022-28071206140,00%06510,770000000000
Mattias Janmark (BAK)X621310008143614,29%0416,870000000002
Andre Burakovsky (LAV)X616700005238154,35%110617,6213442200000
Andreas Englund (R) (LAV)X2000-240100000,00%042,160000000000
Valeri Nichushkin (COR)X3000-100114120,00%0134,320000000000
Beau Bennett (MAN)X61011407131133,33%16911,510000000000
Andrew Cogliano (BAK)X6022-100015164120,00%210116,8301142300000
Andrew Copp (ONT)X5257-16013223210196,25%412324,541231221000225
Anthony Beauvillier (CLE)X64593206163672811,11%313422,381121130000111
Anthony DeAngelo (PRO)X6011-31201810155170,00%1112721,13011821000017
Michael McLeod (R) (IOW)X601127510613460,00%07312,160000000000
Brett Howden (R) (UTI)X714502016111041410,00%19613,7310121100002
Artturi Lehkonen (BIN)X5325-32025103313159,09%211222,45213112100007
Austin Watson (IOW)X6257-315521104212254,76%413121,88123718011125
Henri Jokiharju (R) (IOW)X602221551196280,00%812120,14000014000016
Ben Hutton (BAK)X6358320472421112,50%1011519,201231519000016
Ben Lovejoy (UTI)X71452204719495,26%1911816,850001016011013
Blake Comeau (HER)X6358380331028122210,71%412420,60112323000213
Blake Speers (R) (MAN)X61012200314357,14%06811,350000000000
Maxime Lajoie (R) (MAN)X6235-300110255188,00%1113121,852131827000022
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (MAN)X6224220712225179,09%07212,080001000003
Brady Tkachuk (GRG)X6281091003511439304,65%211619,32033412000015
Brandon Carlo (MAN)X6246-316019123213166,25%1112420,731231627011016
Brandon Sutter (HER)X622424049331266,06%27512,490110000000
Braydon Coburn (ONT)X5235-22067203610,00%1110521,052241015000120
Brendan Perlini (LAV)X6101-22023156146,67%06510,780000000000
Brenden Dillon (CLE)X621351551691572013,33%1716026,69101732000020
Teddy Blueger (R) (CLE)X622451202491951410,53%26410,670000000004
Dennis Cholowski (R) (PRO)X6112-32029106510,00%87212,010000000013
Brock McGinn (BIN)X5112-11356697911,11%35711,3201113000215
Dominik Kahun (R) (UTI)X7101-52026104910,00%28512,090000000007
Calvin De Haan (BIN)X5044-31401110104130,00%810921,73011313000012
Carl Gunnarsson (IOW)X6156240415229184,55%1213823,031011216000221
Cedric Paquette (COR)X5011-1208310220,00%1163,150000000000
Charles Hudon (R) (HER)X6134260710198125,26%17512,490000000000
Charlie Coyle (LAV)X63475208373212229,38%616627,73011728000035
Austin Wagner (R) (ONT)X5000000113120,00%0163,160000000000
Conor Garland (R) (UTI)X7213-740213245178,33%010815,4911261600000
Dillon Dube (R) (CLE)X6000-100132240,00%0325,390000000003
Chris Tanev (COR)X517850048295113,45%1612625,120111528000118
Max Jones (R) (LAV)X2000-100120000,00%163,180000000000
Chris Wagner (BAK)X6314-114023151271125,00%310517,4210122400003
Christian Fischer (R) (TOR)X521340061123716,67%1489,570000000001
Christian Folin (ONT)X2000000100000,00%062,870000000006
Clayton Keller (R) (RCK)X649134001155818426,90%216026,70134422000118
Roope Hintz (R) (COR)X5101120418246134,17%09218,3100052600000
Colin Miller (TOR)X52465200146273107,41%1310521,001011521000120
Colin White (R) (CLE)X60444002463100,00%06210,280000000004
Colin Wilson (COR)X5055-4401415144160,00%011021,9604492900009
Colton Sceviour (ONT)X5011-200236250,00%2458,990000000007
Connor Brown (GRG)X6011-10045226190,00%1548,960000000000
Connor Carrick (ONT)X2000000000000,00%010,470000000000
Conor Sheary (PRO)X6000-3405171150,00%013121,76000120000015
Dale Weise (COR)X521310047247198,33%19118,28101102600000
Dan Hamhuis (COR)X3011200203030,00%23612,030000000003
Daniel Carr (MAN)X6224-300131862111,11%011919,7811282800009
Dan Girardi (GRG)X619101480185297143,45%1616026,71011812011025
Danton Heinen (TOR)X504414086338150,00%311422,750111224000016
Darren Helm (HER)X6347020829356408,57%416327,24022620000033
David Backes (DEV)X5291188026134115324,88%310721,4601152202208
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (TOR)X5033380227308180,00%311823,60011721000134
Denis Gurianov (R) (LAV)X2000-100011000,00%063,180000000000
Denis Malgin (LAV)X61122402040125,00%1111,900000000003
Caleb Jones (R) (TOR)X50444201111370,00%95511,070000000003
Derek Forbort (HER)X6178340147207125,00%1416427,351341023000025
Eric Cernak (R) (TOR)X524611751682114199,52%2213426,781121324000024
Devante Smith-Pelly (IOW)X61232751014224314,55%38514,1100000000112
Devin Shore (HER)X6235-14019123415185,88%314724,52112620000232
Dion Phaneuf (BAK)X4011-320227110,00%64711,850000000004
Dmitrij Jaskin (ONT)X5000020513120,00%0234,570000000000
Dominik Simon (DEV)X55712840101436152113,89%213126,26112622000321
Drake Caggiula (R) (UTI)X726811003472911276,90%315822,54112830000020
Juuso Valimaki (R) (COR)X51014203245325,00%35611,120000000001
Maxime Comtois (R) (UTI)X7000000000000,00%160,900000100003
Dylan DeMelo (BAK)X605501001610184100,00%814323,900001024000026
Taro Hirose (R) (GRG)X3000-100015240,00%0124,160000000000
Erik Gudbranson (BAK)X6011-1601335240,00%117111,820000000016
Evan Rodrigues (BAK)X62682002133410255,88%114424,08101523000326
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (LAV)X2000000000000,00%000,180000000000
Robert Thomas (R) (RCK)X6134700423310193,03%17512,570000000000
Frank Vatrano (CLE)X6336200161524111112,50%314724,482131231000022
Frans Nielsen (IOW)X6437-16010395017438,00%815626,05134918101229
Gabriel Bourque (BIN)X5011-2002712450,00%65911,7000023000120
Greg Pateryn (UTI)X712318016492911,11%810515,05011110000011
Gustav Forsling (MAN)X6055400367350,00%116210,300000000003
Gustav Olofsson (R) (BIN)X5011-200221110,00%85310,620000000004
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (RCK)X6000-200000000,00%020,320000000001
Filip Hronek (R) (RCK)X625722094278167,41%1416627,632131223000015
Ian Cole (IOW)X6134-336102112155186,67%1713222,02022816000017
Ian McCoshen (R) (MAN)X2022100000100,00%283,980000000000
Ivan Barbashev (COR)X531470008158520,00%25711,450000000004
Ivan Provorov (GRG)X6310131260793212179,38%1116427,343141113011127
Jack Johnson (BAK)X6066460177263140,00%2014023,33011722000127
Jack Roslovic (R) (BIN)X5000100005120,00%0305,990000000000
Drake Batherson (R) (GRG)X6000000001000,00%020,410000000000
Joey Anderson (R) (GRG)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jacob Larsson (R) (MAN)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jake McCabe (ONT)X5033-24093185100,00%1010420,88033915000019
Jake Virtanen (CLE)X6134-460235327163,13%112220,370111128000011
Jakob Chychrun (TOR)X515652063175125,88%710921,751121021000125
Matt Luff (R) (UTI)X7000100269620,00%0618,780000000000
Jordan Kyrou (R) (GRG)X3000000011100,00%082,760000000018
Jakub Vrana (R) (MAN)X632504086353238,57%316026,730001032011426
James Neal (ONT)X521340050102920,00%08015,9910129000012
Jamie Oleksiak (DEV)X53479801362871010,71%913026,072131323000015
Mason Appleton (R) (BIN)X5224-320141751211,76%49218,3901151500000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (GRG)X601102151831410170,00%16210,310000000000
Jared McCann (GRG)X656119202106425307,81%111919,861121012000318
Josh Mahura (R) (GRG)X3000-200103110,00%2113,580000000000
Jason Demers (MAN)X6213-3100915211289,52%1315726,171121133000018
Jason Dickinson (R) (LAV)X634701002615392297,69%412220,270441022000113
Jason Pominville (COR)X5213-50036212139,52%112825,521011029000024
Jason Spezza (DEV)X5527400083492014,71%010120,2910142220237
Jay Beagle (CLE)X6000000775160,00%0213,480000000000
Jay Bouwmeester (BAK)X624604095215149,52%1215325,470111125000130
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PRO)X6213-56024253211246,25%615225,34011320000228
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOR)X5235320222233168,70%17414,8402252100000
Johan Larsson (BIN)X1101-1003630733,33%02222,470001400003
Jon Merrill (UTI)X7235-61002983211206,25%1918025,751231936000123
Jonas Brodin (LAV)X637107401162471812,50%2116527,522241128000029
Jonathan Drouin (GRG)X68412140092158153513,79%016627,69033412000333
Joonas Donskoi (UTI)X712322058279243,70%215822,610001235011019
Jordan Martinook (BIN)X5314-32078134823,08%0489,660113400006
Jordan Oesterle (UTI)X7156-840218128148,33%1416824,02145831000022
Jordan Weal (DEV)X5022300045140,00%0173,370000000000
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (TOR)X5000100211220,00%1224,350000000000
Julius Honka (R) (LAV)X6033-2201471810120,00%1113121,84011923000023
Justin Abdelkader (COR)X51457405512138,33%05511,070000000002
Justin Braun (CLE)X6224095156168912,50%813221,96000926000021
Timothy Gettinger (R) (UTI)X3000000200020,00%062,130000000006
Kevin Labanc (GRG)X62571160912299286,90%111819,6110151200000
Kris Russell (PRO)X6224-760917268147,69%2515826,352131223000021
Kyle Brodziak (HER)X61010000020050,00%020,391011000001
Kyle Turris (PRO)X6213-5201722266227,69%012420,63112624000011
Lawson Crouse (COR)X5022060239169260,00%110220,3501172600019
Loui Eriksson (ONT)X5235000391781111,76%09619,2710172000008
Lucas Wallmark (R) (LAV)X61011003360316,67%0203,290000000005
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (UTI)X709951402414198150,00%1315722,480111431000021
Marc Methot (HER)X6112112022316296,25%712520,83000521000019
Marcus Johansson (CLE)X62134000693622,22%16510,810000100002
Antti Suomela (R) (BIN)X4000000065110,00%0286,930000000000
Marian Gaborik (HER)X6022200152311100,00%17512,460000000000
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (UTI)X3000-100400000,00%1134,420000000000
Mark Letestu (ONT)X5000000032100,00%0173,340000000001
Mark Pysyk (HER)X6022140698260,00%87111,800000000001
Markus Granlund (IOW)X653850011130112316,67%110617,7010151500000
Markus Nutivaara (BIN)X5055-1001510470,00%613025,98022526000015
Martin Frk (R) (HER)X61011202122150,00%0162,590000000000
Martin Hanzal (BAK)X6246212022242611327,69%515425,67000323000135
Mathieu Perreault (ONT)X5011040525180,00%05110,210000000001
Matt Martin (DEV)X51342140284258304,00%29418,7000072200000
Matthew Peca (R) (IOW)X6011120167370,00%0213,580000000000
Melker Karlsson (BAK)X6000100153120,00%1274,550000000000
Michael Del Zotto (DEV)X50887409102510160,00%1012124,110221122011117
Michael Grabner (MAN)X617806010193620212,78%213823,041231132000011
Michael McCarron (DEV)X5000120126020,00%1101,900000000001
Ryan Graves (R) (COR)X5527-340992761818,52%1313226,352021829000019
Mikael Backlund (MAN)X6448040144538113510,53%816227,031121432101229
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (DEV)X50334204212570,00%95811,670000000003
Mike Reilly (ONT)X2000000210000,00%062,990000000000
Milan Lucic (BAK)X6011160658390,00%06210,300000100009
Mirco Mueller (IOW)X605552015434100,00%99315,490112600008
Nate Thompson (DEV)X52571003104116234,88%19619,2702262200002
Nathan Beaulieu (DEV)X5437320983791110,81%712525,062131422000018
Nick Bjugstad (CLE)X613422352210189115,56%110617,6301172700005
Nick Cousins (COR)X5011-100013100,00%0163,160000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (DEV)X5123255170199155,26%05510,990000000001
Nick Jensen (BIN)X5134-300115183145,56%1012424,83101818000116
Nick Ritchie (LAV)X64372155241639152610,26%314023,263031527000018
Nick Schmaltz (RCK)X6491311002215514417,27%211519,13044102000001
Nikita Zadorov (GRG)X602271952012410130,00%1312120,11011912000021
Niklas Hjalmarsson (ONT)X5011-200135440,00%10448,850000000003
Niklas Kronwall (ONT)X515642015142137,14%1613326,61000724000026
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (CLE)X6000000122240,00%0213,480000000000
Nino Niederreiter (CLE)X6189510017204111412,44%215926,53033830000028
Oliver Bjorkstrand (RCK)X6761392031264224610,94%112320,47224112000016
Ondrej Kase (PRO)X6134-500423449322,27%215726,100111420000032
Oscar Lindberg (ONT)X5101-2003972214,29%0428,440000000003
Patrik Nemeth (COR)X5112140124144127,14%148817,6910171200009
Paul LaDue (HER)X6011100623010,00%77913,2200000000010
Pavel Buchnevich (RCK)X6235320155447384,55%213722,9102282200007
Radko Gudas (ONT)X51124120277265163,85%1212825,560001624000021
Rasmus Andersson (R) (LAV)X606671001113168140,00%1615826,25044828000026
Riley Nash (BAK)X3000000100000,00%0154,880000000000
Riley Sheahan (HER)X6000120030210,00%1244,070000000009
Robby Fabbri (BIN)X1000000000000,00%043,600000100001
Robert Bortuzzo (BIN)X5011-3801147320,00%146713,4600024000011
Robert Hagg (R) (BIN)X5246-11001610293146,90%2113025,992351926000012
Roman Polak (ONT)X50440201153330,00%35410,900000000001
Andreas Johnsson (R) (GRG)X64377000937133310,81%09816,3101161200000
Ryan Hartman (HER)X6325220127335169,09%010817,9802262300000
Ryan Kesler (BAK)X6123-10068192115,26%08113,5201131300002
Ryan Murray (GRG)X622440014113518,18%66110,190001000000
Ryan Reaves (BAK)X61011009453520,00%26010,020000000008
Sam Bennett (ONT)X51343160158131067,69%08015,9401121800000
Sami Vatanen (TOR)X5055-112071425790,00%1113827,630221524000026
Scott Laughton (IOW)X626852017213911225,13%011719,46011615000210
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (UTI)X71011003412258,33%1263,690000000000
Slater Koekkoek (ONT)X22022000131166,67%3188,970000000000
Stephen Johns (HER)X62242601510182911,11%2116126,87112523000024
Steven Santini (RCK)X615672032166116,25%97312,230000000003
Thomas Hickey (HER)X613412099164106,25%1313121,76000721000124
Tobias Rieder (BAK)X6011100017220,00%0274,550000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (UTI)X78311-24061147173217,02%514120,152241833000012
Tomas Jurco (DEV)X511230000101210,00%0173,370000000000
Troy Brouwer (HER)X6224-1155274215149,52%312320,48101620000013
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (TOR)X530311001714348258,82%413727,41101824000234
Tyler Ennis (UTI)X7123-2205818885,56%012517,8812352700000
Tyler Motte (IOW)X62243209103211226,25%110617,7310151600000
Tyler Toffoli (CLE)X6314-355110426217,14%110717,77112142800000
Tyson Jost (R) (BIN)X5033-40041017290,00%210220,3501122300000
William Carrier (BIN)X5000-200701100,00%0346,730000000002
William Nylander (LAV)X6257200214299206,90%114724,46022528000128
Xavier Ouellet (DEV)X53692002317101117,65%511222,33134421000116
Yannick Weber (MAN)X6022440534580,00%76911,4800000000011
Zach Bogosian (CLE)X613422210139641016,67%1110417,4100027000011
Zach Sanford (ONT)X524608068253218,00%010520,97134920000116
Zack Kassian (COR)X51237409511679,09%45711,370000000004
Zemgus Girgensons (DEV)X53251001092671211,54%05611,280000000002
Oliver Kylington (R) (IOW)X62355201573528,57%78914,8000000011016
Brendan Leipsic (R) (BIN)X5224-340471751311,76%19218,3810141500000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (PRO)X6022-380711247100,00%1112621,08011921000117
Haydn Fleury (R) (PRO)X6112-3409684712,50%128113,5000000000014
Joe Hicketts (R) (LAV)X6202-20094193810,53%1313221,98101723000223
Christian Djoos (R) (IOW)X1022300104110,00%01212,150000000000
Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X5426300432151119,05%17414,8111272100000
Michael Dal Colle (R) (DEV)X523520008397265,13%05811,670001000025
Nick Seeler (R) (MAN)X2000100101000,00%483,980000000000
Will Butcher (R) (GRG)X6000-220512130,00%7498,140000000006
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TOR)X51124006330233,33%86913,7600000000018
Roland McKeown (R) (LAV)X6000-360726210,00%86711,140000000003
Samuel Blais (R) (BIN)X1000100100000,00%022,200000000000
Tage Thompson (R) (RCK)X6461011401774516458,89%111318,8800032000000
Samuel Girard (R) (CLE)X6022-220168560,00%69115,140002900006
Ethan Bear (R) (UTI)X3000-200110000,00%33712,430000000008
Travis Dermott (R) (GRG)X3022320323020,00%63411,470000000008
Madison Bowey (R) (CLE)X6112332101851031210,00%410016,67112317000014
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (HER)X63582000182972110,34%110818,0011262300000
Jesper Bratt (R) (IOW)X6448-1200133191812,90%011519,12224617000011
Adam Gaudette (R) (GRG)X6000040225230,00%0193,140000000000
Alex Formenton (R) (IOW)X6000-100000010,00%081,410000000002
Calle Rosen (R) (DEV)X50114000211060,00%55611,200000000001
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (RCK)X6000100032320,00%0122,040000000000
Christian Wolanin (R) (RCK)X616711205124114312,44%1012721,091011919000011
Daniel Sprong (R) (UTI)X7000000002210,00%0101,480000000000
David Kampf (R) (LAV)X6000000010000,00%040,690000200001
Filip Chlapik (R) (UTI)X3000-500222230,00%03210,560000000000
Filip Chytil (R) (TOR)X51011001483312,50%1336,5900000000111
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (IOW)X6213120310224149,09%17913,160000000004
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (IOW)X6000100015140,00%0213,580000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (UTI)X3000100002010,00%0165,170000000000
Logan Brown (R) (PRO)X6000-36068136170,00%18514,190000000003
Martin Necas (R) (TOR)X5033400135370,00%1469,230000000000
Neal Pionk (R) (GRG)X63368207930122010,00%912721,182131012000026
Nick Merkley (R) (PRO)X6123-420123153116,67%110717,8712372400000
Noah Juulsen (R) (COR)X5022310010519590,00%611122,200001226000014
Nolan Patrick (TOR)X52021801515217129,52%211322,52000624000214
Oskar Lindblom (R) (RCK)X63367401374911216,12%17612,690000000000
Owen Tippett (R) (MAN)X6011-320035140,00%011018,3200012800000
Ryan Donato (R) (RCK)X64377002113162412,90%27813,070000000003
Sami Niku (R) (RCK)X60771100852512230,00%612621,04022719000011
Troy Terry (R) (GRG)X6011000292912240,00%06911,460000000005
Victor Mete (R) (CLE)X2000100031020,00%02713,520000000001
Warren Foegele (R) (TOR)X5224420641781611,76%35110,210001100002
Sebastian Aho (R) (UTI)X7022100141000,00%10659,290000000007
Sam Steel (R) (BIN)X43251006142011215,00%29924,7502242100007
Nikolaj Ehlers (BIN)X413410089259234,00%19924,8110172100018
Jordan Greenway (R) (COR)X5235-4201915347375,88%112925,740111029000222
Carter Rowney (RCK)X46286201843592517,14%39824,39112314000015
Danny DeKeyser (RCK)X41454801172611273,85%1510626,551121115000111
Magnus Paajarvi (DEV)X311230013238224,35%17424,81011311000016
Matt Calvert (BAK)X3303240128133723,08%16922,9900049000012
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (IOW)X5022-46074124110,00%1113326,56022413000022
Nikita Zaitsev (COR)X2011-6004315390,00%85426,940001014000010
Patrick Maroon (BAK)X3000140637210,00%05919,71000210000010
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (ONT)X3303200031241025,00%04815,920004900000
Evgenii Dadonov (RCK)X2224-100163415215,88%15728,302026800001
Cody Ceci (RCK)X2156-12052164126,25%85728,510335800000
John Moore (BAK)X2022320625130,00%65527,5200013000116

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Iafallo (R) (DEV)X0062,03%7900002,03000000210010
Adam Erne (R) (RCK)X0050,00%400000,98000001100000
Adrian Kempe (LAV)X0066,67%900000,38000000022010
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Alexander Wennberg (LAV)X0148,98%9800000,30000000044000
Valeri Nichushkin (COR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Anthony Beauvillier (CLE)X0059,46%3700001,34010000021100
Anthony DeAngelo (PRO)X000,00%000000,16000000063000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (IOW)X000,00%000000,33000010063000
Blake Speers (R) (MAN)X0050,00%800000,29000000011000
Maxime Lajoie (R) (MAN)X000,00%000000,76000001100000
Brady Tkachuk (GRG)X0064,29%11200001,73010000120010
Brandon Carlo (MAN)X000,00%000000,97000000140000
Braydon Coburn (ONT)X100,00%000000,95000002200000
Brenden Dillon (CLE)X000,00%000000,37001000022000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (PRO)X000,00%000000,55000000011010
Calvin De Haan (BIN)X000,00%000000,74000000250000
Carl Gunnarsson (IOW)X000,00%000000,87000000041000
Cedric Paquette (COR)X0051,52%3300001,27000000052000
Chris Wagner (BAK)X1143,27%10400100,77000001100000
Christian Folin (ONT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Colin White (R) (CLE)X0066,67%1500001,30000000160000
Conor Sheary (PRO)X0036,36%1100000,00000000066000
Danton Heinen (TOR)X0036,36%1100000,70000000051001
David Backes (DEV)X0060,80%12500002,05000000011001
Denis Malgin (LAV)X000,00%200003,51000000022001
Eric Cernak (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,90000010021100
Devante Smith-Pelly (IOW)X0054,55%1100000,71001000033000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (COR)X000,00%000000,36000000011000
Dylan DeMelo (BAK)X000,00%000000,70000000260000
Evan Rodrigues (BAK)X0072,73%1100001,11110001100020
Frank Vatrano (CLE)X0043,11%22500000,82010000011000
Gabriel Bourque (BIN)X0051,92%5200000,34000000053000
Ian Cole (IOW)X000,00%000000,61002000031000
Joey Anderson (R) (GRG)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Matt Luff (R) (UTI)X0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Jamie Oleksiak (DEV)X000,00%000001,07000002500000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (GRG)X0020,00%1000000,32000100062000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PRO)X1052,94%23800000,39000000210001
Jon Merrill (UTI)X000,00%000000,55000000011000
Jordan Martinook (BIN)X0148,48%6600001,66120000011010
Jordan Weal (DEV)X0065,00%2000002,37000000051000
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (TOR)X000,00%200000,00000000055000
Lawson Crouse (COR)X0042,86%2800000,39000000250000
Marc Methot (HER)X100,00%000000,32000000150000
Marian Gaborik (HER)X000,00%500000,54010000160000
Markus Granlund (IOW)X1061,54%1300001,51000000021002
Martin Hanzal (BAK)X0060,73%27500000,78010001100001
Mathieu Perreault (ONT)X0047,83%2300000,39000000150000
Matt Martin (DEV)X0068,75%1600000,86000000021000
Michael Del Zotto (DEV)X000,00%000001,33000000350000
Michael McCarron (DEV)X0081,25%1600000,00000000055000
Ryan Graves (R) (COR)X100,00%000011,06000001100011
Milan Lucic (BAK)X0058,33%1200000,32000000064000
Mirco Mueller (IOW)X000,00%000001,08000000061010
Nick Bjugstad (CLE)X0045,76%17700000,76011000011000
Nick Cousins (COR)X0025,00%400001,27000000052000
Nikita Zadorov (GRG)X000,00%000000,33001000160000
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (CLE)X00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (RCK)X2066,67%1800012,12000002200012
Pavel Buchnevich (RCK)X0066,67%2400000,73010000031000
Radko Gudas (ONT)X000,00%000000,31000000210010
Rasmus Andersson (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,76000000160001
Riley Sheahan (HER)X0052,94%3400000,00000000066000
Robert Bortuzzo (BIN)X000,00%000000,30000000051000
Robert Hagg (R) (BIN)X000,00%000000,92000001100000
Ryan Kesler (BAK)X1057,78%4500000,74000000042001
Stephen Johns (HER)X000,00%000000,50000000011100
Tobias Rieder (BAK)X000,00%100000,73000000063000
Tomas Jurco (DEV)X00100.00%200002,37000000031000
Troy Brouwer (HER)X0065,38%2600000,65010012200000
Tyler Toffoli (CLE)X0066,67%900000,75000010022000
Tyson Jost (R) (BIN)X0053,85%7800000,59020000051000
William Nylander (LAV)X1057,14%2100000,95000000240000
Xavier Ouellet (DEV)X000,00%000001,61000000310001
Yannick Weber (MAN)X000,00%000000,58000000064000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (PRO)X000,00%000000,32000000063000
Haydn Fleury (R) (PRO)X000,00%000000,49000000011000
Michael Dal Colle (R) (DEV)X0077,78%900001,71000000021100
Nick Seeler (R) (MAN)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TOR)X100,00%000000,58000000140000
Travis Dermott (R) (GRG)X000,00%000001,16000000031000
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (HER)X1148,40%18800001,48010001100011
Adam Gaudette (R) (GRG)X0064,10%3900000,00000000066000
Alex Formenton (R) (IOW)X000,00%300000,00000000066000
Daniel Sprong (R) (UTI)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Filip Chlapik (R) (UTI)X0034,69%4900000,00000000033000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (IOW)X0059,68%12400000,76000000032000
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (IOW)X00100.00%300000,00000000066000
Nolan Patrick (TOR)X0153,39%23600000,36000000011000
Warren Foegele (R) (TOR)X0028,57%700001,57000002200000
Carter Rowney (RCK)X2057,14%1400011,64000000022200
Patrick Maroon (BAK)X0033,33%1800000,00010000022000
John Moore (BAK)X000,00%000000,73000000053010

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R) (TOR)10001,0000,00100010000,000005000
Antti Raanta (LAV)65010,9502,6336500163200000,500260310
David Rittich (GRG)64020,9482,4536740152860000,667360201
MacKenzie Blackwood (R) (COR)10010,9382,8842002320000,000005000
Casey DeSmith (IOW)63300,9372,8435901172710000,000060111
James Reimer (ONT)54100,9362,8030000142180000,000050110
Semyon Varlamov (RCK)66000,9342,6336501162430001,000360010
Malcolm Subban (R) (TOR)53110,9343,50309151182710001,000350030
Anton Khudobin (PRO)61410,9333,9436620243600100,000060200
Cory Schneider (BAK)63210,9323,3036400202940000,333360110
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (BIN)53200,9294,2331200223100001,0001250201
Jonathan Quick (CLE)62130,9253,5737000222930010,800560110
Collin Delia (R) (UTI)73400,9233,9642400283640110,667370101
Craig Anderson (HER)64110,9193,7536820232840100,857760200
Keith Kinkaid (COR)52020,9153,9126120172010000,000050100
Garret Sparks (DEV)52210,9093,5227301161750000,000050010
Laurent Brossoit (R) (MAN)62400,9044,3535820262720010,000060000
Aaron Dell (DEV)10000,9006,0530003300000,000005000