Farm All Players StatsLast Update - 7 décembre 2019 at 10:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico Hischier (TOT)X1011-100067270,00%02726,600115800006
Nick Bonino (MAN)X6314-4004182682111,54%59014,9700000000012
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (IOW)X8033-260119198170,00%1321226,52022722000032
Ryan Strome (TOT)X10325-821525284910376,12%125125,132131946000238
Danny DeKeyser (RCK)X41454801172611273,85%1510626,551121115000111
Josh Manson (TOT)X1000-100153330,00%12727,350001900003
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X1000-100329130,00%12221,920003800001
Carl Hagelin (ONT)X1051116-36025376014298,33%1525925,921561655112474
Ondrej Kase (PRO)X12610161007458420587,14%531326,080442037000168
Conor Garland (R) (UTI)X14325-10403235716375,26%120714,80112616000112
Connor Murphy (ONT)X7235-617522920131710,00%2918927,022131532011045
Jamie Oleksiak (DEV)X2061521851555256928418,70%3350925,454593381000075
Jordan Greenway (R) (COR)X8369-32029235612545,36%220525,600111541000232
Jake Gardiner (COR)X81101172079173145,88%1617021,231121119000027
Scott Mayfield (BIN)X7336-212020201682018,75%2216022,903251329000020
Carter Rowney (RCK)X46286201843592517,14%39824,39112314000015
Radko Gudas (ONT)X9189430050164211252,38%2422725,220332139000239
Alex Iafallo (R) (DEV)X1810122231002549100346710,00%1243123,9437101771101483
Eric Staal (TOT)X1127918030544815344,17%430327,570221146000557
Alex Goligoski (PRO)X2251823-720042627827556,41%5858726,673583775000088
Kevin Connauton (IOW)X134610-1140452532172812,50%3629722,841561651000048
Nick Ritchie (LAV)X21101828345510339129471127,75%1247222,495493886000138
Patrick Maroon (BAK)X17112-528062123610302,78%232619,17011966000160
Jonas Brodin (LAV)X125121710100162237152913,51%4532627,183361957000046
Niklas Hjalmarsson (ONT)X10011-300139470,00%11605,980000000003
Adam McQuaid (UTI)X62352602117213149,52%1113121,85101925000017
Ian Cole (IOW)X2241216-9982069417020505,71%5951723,522573170000159
Sven Baertschi (ONT)X12881602092558125713,79%223619,664592260011225
Derek Forbort (HER)X2872128922065319321537,53%6476027,155813521250003138
Troy Stecher (CLE)X2351520-127551328122466,17%5353023,04291148109000076
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (UTI)X18119202100598311736789,40%1446826,012574096101688
Ivan Provorov (GRG)X1852227198023278327536,02%2947626,4646102863011175
Adam Pelech (MAN)X1941115-635538267723345,19%5450326,472354286000170
Josh Bailey (HAR)X12021002242250,00%01919,271012800001
Jon Merrill (UTI)X142810-322059266116403,28%3736125,751563466000245
Magnus Paajarvi (DEV)X1445910012248019585,00%834824,871231647011080
Marco Scandella (DEV)X8156-40099455122,22%2921526,830222430000135
Joel Armia (TOT)X6325-72021203810217,89%415425,60123730000129
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X7077-62089249220,00%116223,1905563700009
Tom Kuhnhackl (UTI)X17101626540262610731699,35%1237321,9537103082112343
Austin Watson (IOW)X2519928-525572461584410112,03%1858623,43641037911125108
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X23417211046058416413526,25%5854223,552463184000263
Alex Killorn (GRG)X182217393016074431993314411,06%745625,325382958101789
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (HER)X29141529200186130368610,77%252618,13371031108000110
Blake Comeau (HER)X2812172933201134612537909,60%1158921,02371031115000775
Darren Helm (HER)X29152843912033127178521558,43%2478427,0451419401270007173
Michael Grabner (MAN)X2981523-32204973193621414,15%1664022,0744851133000153
Jason Zucker (HAR)X5246-2001012318266,45%213627,24134423000124
Ryan Callahan (UTI)X2091928422057489528709,47%748224,093101328108101488
Cody Ceci (RCK)X2111223322206643109317710,09%6956727,0278155698011265
Nikita Zaitsev (COR)X1231417-424028214216337,14%4231626,352572857000042
Adam Lowry (TOT)X161112233240725811530949,57%1032320,183583364000229
Boone Jenner (BIN)X121311242220564380254616,25%1830325,2575122557101749
Matt Calvert (BAK)X1267134160672848123712,50%726922,381341556000241
Jake McCabe (ONT)X2611718-7601060438240491,22%6156721,821910441010111107
Andrew Ladd (ONT)X1841014-218031336924485,80%333518,621452065000056
Ben Hutton (BAK)X2771421-314022318613388,14%5255820,67461048102000186
Markus Nutivaara (BIN)X2331518-2208225429375,56%4359625,9225731119011086
Matt Nieto (BAK)X2691524-4100165514737966,12%1358022,3036935126000373
Thomas Hickey (HER)X2751823118031458426575,95%6559522,044610501000002115
Samuel Girard (R) (CLE)X2541519-310010285419487,41%3551520,6044833101011172
Troy Brouwer (HER)X2258138671594247426396,76%845420,624372389000156
Ben Lovejoy (UTI)X2151015-212019256916377,25%4942520,223364487011260
Frans Nielsen (IOW)X2471623-316036135153421264,58%1462426,00281025891122110
Johan Larsson (TOT)X8303-31201225328189,38%412415,55000513000235
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X17713203206288720488,05%333519,702461759000319
A.J. Greer (R) (GRG)X1906614601572611230,00%019310,140000000000
Adam Erne (R) (RCK)X28313161230056224812356,25%2735712,760000000000
Adrian Kempe (LAV)X298212961805938146361015,48%1051817,8648125311100000
Victor Olofsson (R) (HAR)X111121000042325,00%0403,591012100004
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOR)X29134120155223164,55%21354,640000100000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (LAV)X2938111122031173213179,38%4249116,932351150000154
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (LAV)X296713-6240382310024726,00%831110,740000000007
Mattias Janmark (BAK)X293912-6200346815424,41%52659,1402293600004
Andre Burakovsky (LAV)X291421358008371323310310,61%352418,0638113610900000
Andreas Englund (R) (LAV)X25268-3200251114111314,29%2528311,3000011000022
Valeri Nichushkin (COR)X251673007123217213,13%11726,870000000000
Beau Bennett (MAN)X30112-310031482512,50%52809,320000000002
Andrew Cogliano (BAK)X2931114-1000678733723,45%643214,89134199300004
Andrew Copp (ONT)X27152237-516054121181491078,29%2166324,5451116591271349141
Anthony Beauvillier (CLE)X261418327100284415344969,15%855321,26671358137000240
Anthony DeAngelo (PRO)X2541115-936069396427516,25%4954021,603584077000080
Michael McLeod (R) (IOW)X27044-2331534203914220,00%430211,190000100001
Brett Howden (R) (UTI)X271218301140475795267012,63%343015,91628237300017
Henri Jokiharju (R) (IOW)X2731518-123541264118367,32%5158221,563691681000082
Blake Speers (R) (MAN)X30336-2401213358238,57%239113,0200012600009
Maxime Lajoie (R) (MAN)X3041620-15809318725654,60%4862520,824711541110001103
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (MAN)X3081018112035659819518,16%834111,36022518000021
Brady Tkachuk (GRG)X308253322731516661175501194,57%862020,670883699000282
Brandon Carlo (MAN)X3061925-19440965612836724,69%7462520,822101263113011092
Brandon Manning (CLE)X2000020814010,00%6209,810000000000
Brandon Sutter (HER)X301111229260196611325879,73%1234711,560110000000
Braydon Coburn (ONT)X2761420426046349122426,59%5859622,06437501142025120
Brendan Perlini (LAV)X29246-68017247021722,86%236612,6202253700000
Brenden Dillon (CLE)X288162434351074379316710,13%6674526,625510471490001104
Brett Kulak (R) (HAR)X11112140913378152,70%1723421,291122444000036
Teddy Blueger (R) (CLE)X28119206220743098316311,22%831011,0600000000214
Brock McGinn (BIN)X267714325549389127607,69%1132112,340111628011667
Dominik Kahun (R) (UTI)X27591402015327820516,41%640114,850111654000011
Calle Jarnkrok (HAR)X1128101209135610363,57%420818,881671547000010
Cedric Paquette (COR)X27810181080333562113912,90%61846,8300000101225
Charlie Coyle (LAV)X26171532108042112185441329,19%1769726,79268381090005117
Austin Wagner (R) (ONT)X182132003472528,57%0321,801011400003
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (CLE)X21231001022150,00%4104,860000000000
Philippe Myers (R) (CLE)X2011100220010,00%0104,880000000000
Dillon Dube (R) (CLE)X28011-200337270,00%0652,3100000000010
Chris Tanev (COR)X279273613100266212736747,09%6167925,145611551070003106
Max Jones (R) (LAV)X174591040672451616,67%3724,220000000000
Chris Wagner (BAK)X2986140635925670315111,43%1244815,452131793000018
Christian Dvorak (GRG)X6000100010110,00%0162,740000000006
Christian Fischer (R) (TOR)X2973108200483367193310,45%72869,870001300003
Christian Folin (ONT)X15000-100210000,00%0191,2400000000017
Clayton Keller (R) (RCK)X281524391110029106175401328,57%770825,293111430126101697
Colin Miller (TOR)X2942024358071397915475,06%7864122,1235845950001100
Colin White (R) (CLE)X28510155005305820568,62%032211,4900000000026
Colin Wilson (COR)X2772128-36028599130847,69%556620,952131527107000047
Colton Sceviour (ONT)X2242618062033102812,12%51235,590000000007
Connor Brown (GRG)X302111380012218928732,25%82538,4400000000011
Connor Carrick (ONT)X161012600531433,33%4442,770001100001
Conor Sheary (PRO)X2791120-110083710130838,91%860022,233471786101380
Corey Perry (HAR)X11628440231449103712,24%020718,79213835000118
Boo Nieves (DEV)X5000-5200109370,00%0489,510000000000
Dale Weise (COR)X2771522800253010538896,67%649118,202573595000113
Dan Hamhuis (COR)X151564100145135137,69%1019012,6400000011025
Daniel Carr (MAN)X3014923-420112793278715,05%257319,0961727119000034
Danton Heinen (TOR)X2961824-9100294014239964,23%965722,6725728117000665
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (TOR)X298132112601114113631835,88%965722,6544833981127145
Denis Gurianov (R) (LAV)X25551090011737133013,51%51646,570000000000
Denis Malgin (LAV)X211122403240125,00%1261,2200000000017
Caleb Jones (R) (TOR)X29117181114022243515212,86%5533011,390001200007
Eric Cernak (R) (TOR)X29152237-85157266121489412,40%9476326,309716721221013108
Devante Smith-Pelly (IOW)X2711516-2195394293256711,83%634812,8710146000130
Dion Phaneuf (BAK)X15033-580241222530,00%1317311,5200000000020
Dmitrij Jaskin (ONT)X221343100134103610,00%0693,120000100004
Drake Caggiula (R) (UTI)X27101323556013634123411118,13%857021,1034736133000150
Juuso Valimaki (R) (COR)X2729111310024152919156,90%2731811,7901111000023
Maxime Comtois (R) (UTI)X27000-200305040,00%2401,470000100008
Dylan DeMelo (BAK)X2981826-544073359525508,42%7075125,90448671400001138
Devon Toews (R) (HAR)X1111011-3401910197115,26%1928125,56044853000040
Taro Hirose (R) (GRG)X1910120027147187,14%0914,800000000000
Erik Gudbranson (BAK)X2503342605116169200,00%2928811,5100000000137
Evan Rodrigues (BAK)X291217290801484159491027,55%1372625,03358361351017155
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (LAV)X25011000317370,00%0250,990000000002
Robert Thomas (R) (RCK)X287714108011188028728,75%533612,000000100000
Gabriel Bourque (BIN)X26213-44011285517463,64%1727310,50000341016123
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (MAN)X3000000200000,00%172,430000000007
Greg Pateryn (UTI)X275611-345558216114418,20%4947017,401453182000055
Gustav Forsling (MAN)X302131586017303317176,06%4933211,08011816000036
Gustav Olofsson (R) (BIN)X26246-11802213234168,70%4135713,74000414000034
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (RCK)X28022-100036270,00%1260,910111500009
Filip Hronek (R) (RCK)X2862430418047419835716,12%6276027,13371048128000288
Ian McCoshen (R) (MAN)X230666100876150,00%71054,590000000000
Ivan Barbashev (COR)X271541913401246100406715,00%834612,80202821000120
Jack Johnson (BAK)X2981624-150065519725698,25%8266622,955510541250001126
Jack Roslovic (R) (BIN)X261781004203612282,78%22148,220001700001
Drake Batherson (R) (GRG)X303031001294210247,14%11203,990001100000
Joey Anderson (R) (GRG)X27000-200726260,00%1301,090001100000
Jacob Larsson (R) (MAN)X15000000101100,00%3110,730000000001
Jake Virtanen (CLE)X2851520-9340904014336873,50%860221,5136946130101261
Jakob Chychrun (TOR)X2921214510043277326482,74%4863521,9122439980001109
Matt Luff (R) (UTI)X2711212027198145,26%11073,980001100006
Jordan Kyrou (R) (GRG)X25000020058220,00%0361,4400000000121
Jakub Vrana (R) (MAN)X30141024-41803848172411138,14%1075625,19235461380116119
James Neal (ONT)X278210060121159144113,56%232812,142131042000123
Mason Appleton (R) (BIN)X26751242014349930597,07%840215,47022166400000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (GRG)X307101713415842710643766,60%538812,92303124000003
Jared McCann (GRG)X30182038212203576250631637,20%1661520,515712581010001281
Josh Mahura (R) (GRG)X2112334093104310,00%8884,180000000003
Cooper Marody (R) (HAR)X1111210002395811,11%312511,390000000000
Jason Demers (MAN)X3091322-8460646310341788,74%9379326,45448471470003114
Jason Pominville (COR)X27101121-560843123331068,13%566024,45347321030007128
Jason Spezza (DEV)X28159241600037130328911,54%249817,783032486202325
Jay Beagle (CLE)X2822411401924266167,69%21164,130000000000
Jay Bouwmeester (BAK)X2981422314019328621569,30%5856119,341234385000296
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PRO)X271619352420110133179491158,94%1864523,90381135861127116
Joe Morrow (HER)X1000-120100010,00%51414,220000000003
Joel Edmundson (HAR)X11336114031203217239,38%1322820,731121644000030
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOR)X2914142871803794129348310,85%948416,691782810100008
John Quenneville (R) (BIN)X3000-220122100,00%1144,640000000000
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X2510818-4240674583277112,05%941916,772352270112385
Jordan Oesterle (UTI)X27101929-240106093355610,75%6771126,3341115571410002107
Jordan Weal (DEV)X25156500114226164,55%11134,530000000000
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (TOR)X2912310069165146,25%31344,620000000000
Julius Honka (R) (LAV)X2942125-322055386727585,97%7369423,9336935115000190
Justin Abdelkader (COR)X27514192034069219412605,32%838114,12101154400016
Justin Braun (CLE)X2869150275503356222610,71%4643615,561122249000038
Timothy Gettinger (R) (UTI)X3000000200020,00%062,130000000006
Kevin Fiala (HAR)X11033-3409194311310,00%021419,50000134100009
Kevin Labanc (GRG)X30101828311203744150451156,67%461220,4044823105000223
Kris Russell (PRO)X2791726-8440846610338638,74%10570626,1666124892000093
Kyle Brodziak (HER)X301010202141025,00%2290,961011200004
Lawson Crouse (COR)X27141327-244017439154481309,09%1461122,6435839102000394
Loui Eriksson (ONT)X275611-3204257428446,76%334712,87213205700008
Lucas Wallmark (R) (LAV)X295914111202835577418,77%51886,4900000000314
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (UTI)X27422261368087487726655,19%5764623,9233653136022279
Marc Methot (HER)X30817258440833076224810,53%7263521,174610411130000106
Marcus Johansson (CLE)X2833612753376016455,00%133411,9100072100005
Antti Suomela (R) (BIN)X25033320128278200,00%21606,420000000000
Marian Gaborik (HER)X30513188009339334525,38%434411,460000000000
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (UTI)X3000-100400000,00%1134,420000000000
Mark Letestu (ONT)X12000000042100,00%1282,3000000000012
Mark Pysyk (HER)X3021113622049253810215,26%4335411,8000015000011
Markus Granlund (IOW)X271413278201033119539511,76%1049418,30448258800005
Martin Hanzal (BAK)X2951520-93801008812438844,03%1471624,68167291300005172
Mathieu Perreault (ONT)X2703301803827326310,00%12348,6601132300005
Lawrence Pilut (R) (HAR)X4000100042000,00%0153,870000000002
Matt Grzelcyk (HAR)X1114518091581712,50%1614413,1301100000017
Matt Martin (DEV)X288142212555111218421679,52%444115,76011208300000
Matthew Peca (R) (IOW)X27011-76017263013310,00%61545,700000000009
Melker Karlsson (BAK)X293360007232691911,54%41324,550000000000
Michael Del Zotto (DEV)X283273014360675911334662,65%8969224,701910521060112112
Michael McCarron (DEV)X171124401610143107,14%2683,980000000001
Mikael Backlund (MAN)X30132134-820073154209661866,22%2478526,1548126013010111158
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (DEV)X28189422050183714292,70%3933011,780000100008
Mike Reilly (ONT)X13011220643100,00%1443,400000000000
Milan Lucic (BAK)X29167922040113313223,03%22528,6900001000031
Miles Wood (HAR)X11224480316212199,52%11089,830000000000
Mirco Mueller (IOW)X2731720826053373717358,11%4743416,071341640011136
Mikhail Vorobyev (R) (BIN)X1000-100001000,00%043,620000000000
Nate Thompson (DEV)X28817251120188312941936,20%848417,271232977000261
Nathan Beaulieu (DEV)X28112031135010953311433539,65%5563222,5825748940113107
Nic Petan (IOW)X10000-300114100,00%0444,370000000000
Nick Bjugstad (CLE)X28914230535838689406610,11%1261521,98391229134101385
Nick Cousins (COR)X27033-12077226170,00%01013,750000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (DEV)X28710178331568157326539,59%229210,4300003000215
Nick Jensen (BIN)X2652025410026467631536,58%6361123,5055104390022199
Nick Schmaltz (RCK)X2812253710201185168401117,14%652218,64113144111200003
Nick Suzuki (R) (MAN)X8033-4140377207210,00%214017,4602253000000
Nikita Zadorov (GRG)X30618242976101133011137805,41%4465921,962355299000287
Nicolas Hague (R) (BIN)X1011000301120,00%22020,050110300000
Niklas Kronwall (ONT)X2761925338035499521526,32%7766724,713710541321123133
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (CLE)X280002001256110,00%0822,950000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (RCK)X281517329602640207581497,25%957020,34381149111101342
Oscar Lindberg (ONT)X27268417531234012235,00%32258,35000110000010
Patrik Nemeth (COR)X274711244065338023525,00%6954120,053034574011078
Paul LaDue (HER)X30044380318134130,00%3838212,7400000000047
Pavel Buchnevich (RCK)X28111728727510043133361108,27%1063622,722111337125000046
Riley Nash (BAK)X11000-200633330,00%0524,680000000000
Riley Sheahan (HER)X30033-120324155210,00%71294,2902212000054
Robby Fabbri (BIN)X14011-340449390,00%1624,460000100001
Robert Hagg (R) (BIN)X2610223206810945510835769,26%6964424,765101565134011169
Roman Polak (ONT)X2731215431543272492012,50%3530511,31112413101137
Andreas Johnsson (R) (GRG)X3016132921202044191571368,38%452517,50358429800004
Ryan Hartman (HER)X307111823715593513136905,34%352017,322683211000002
Ryan Kesler (BAK)X29671342021408921546,74%737412,891341456000024
Ryan Murray (GRG)X305222718403467925456,33%3743314,440442542000143
Ryan Reaves (BAK)X29731010255411434112020,59%52368,1400001011019
Sam Bennett (ONT)X2741014146081426922445,80%238214,15213139100002
Sami Vatanen (TOR)X2931922-8340526312323572,44%6376126,24156651260003117
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (UTI)X276713-36030318122567,41%42338,650000100026
Slater Koekkoek (ONT)X18371031601481341523,08%141618,9600000000012
Stephen Johns (HER)X309152464001024511435637,89%9979126,377310581340002131
Steven Santini (RCK)X2819101412023143518242,86%4536913,17022714000026
Tobias Rieder (BAK)X21011-31003416580,00%1964,560000000000
Tomas Jurco (DEV)X22257540433012136,67%21004,550000000000
Tomas Nosek (COR)X172241003821399,52%0673,910000000004
Tyler Motte (IOW)X277815-5220753412735905,51%854920,335382692101438
Tyler Toffoli (CLE)X2812315-127544115541937,74%954619,5013443131000026
Tyson Jost (R) (BIN)X2641115-500313410423763,85%752720,260662411200006
William Carrier (TOT)X24000-620245207150,00%01315,470000000004
William Nylander (LAV)X291422364001465210601456,67%1973825,435510531240008128
Xavier Ouellet (DEV)X2810152510160232474265013,51%5658821,0154923870113103
Yannick Weber (MAN)X30279516017131581513,33%192588,6000000000026
Zach Bogosian (CLE)X2651924-2531539489633595,21%6364324,74381157120011386
Zach Sanford (ONT)X27101222-2120223810629679,43%843015,943582160022371
Zack Kassian (COR)X274481826048145211437,69%92679,880001000007
Zemgus Girgensons (DEV)X281014241080324010324789,71%731011,0812321600009
Brendan Lemieux (R) (HAR)X1111206015361816,67%1615,5300000000013
Oliver Kylington (R) (IOW)X27369714012193212279,38%4738514,25000211011048
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X1836938015283714268,11%124513,6111284400000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (PRO)X2751015-1220038509833525,10%8356821,055495381000183
Haydn Fleury (R) (PRO)X271910-924047384814332,08%5435713,2200001011146
Griffin Reinhart (DEV)X1000-100102000,00%31413,950000000004
Joe Hicketts (R) (LAV)X29718251314038388825487,95%5562921,70371040106000388
Christian Djoos (R) (IOW)X8044540858130,00%38310,320000000004
Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X291113247255383613741748,03%1146916,173583810200000
Michael Dal Colle (R) (DEV)X288614-2003269735918,25%230310,83112412000210
Nick Seeler (R) (MAN)X23281072201415124116,67%251496,4600000000014
Will Butcher (R) (GRG)X28189180129146107,14%212147,6500000000015
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TOR)X293251112030171421221,43%3937412,8900000000057
Roland McKeown (R) (LAV)X21134-310028718755,56%2423711,290000100004
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X1511206012460916,67%2442,940001200004
Tage Thompson (R) (RCK)X2811122310320913912940978,53%251818,505273211100001
Ethan Bear (R) (UTI)X1614542014950820,00%2720212,6300000000039
Travis Dermott (R) (GRG)X27279171803810287287,14%3429010,7500000000037
Madison Bowey (R) (CLE)X282911361156621348255,88%4038813,85213922000051
Brian Gibbons (HER)X1000000000020,00%065,880000000000
Adam Gaudette (R) (GRG)X30314-313517183091910,00%01394,630000000000
Alex Formenton (R) (TOT)X28145-360189234164,35%31555,530000200008
Andreas Borgman (R) (BIN)X4000-240801000,00%14912,220000000000
Calle Rosen (R) (DEV)X26044980818286190,00%3435313,5900013000252
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (RCK)X2801100011113480,00%3873,090000000000
Christian Wolanin (R) (RCK)X28822308200353213139826,11%6161421,94691568112011267
Daniel Sprong (R) (UTI)X273472001464315276,98%11626,010000100008
David Kampf (R) (LAV)X29022100248130,00%1331,150000300014
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (CLE)X6000100011110,00%0162,640000000000
Filip Chlapik (R) (UTI)X3000-500222230,00%03210,560000000000
Filip Chytil (R) (TOR)X294260008235015308,00%12117,2800001000149
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (IOW)X2751217-32013448929585,62%335213,04101510000014
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (IOW)X27235-2002114017315,00%12499,2312363500000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (UTI)X1311212036156116,67%0977,430000000000
Kyle Capobianco (R) (GRG)X8011120201030,00%4344,220000000000
Logan Brown (R) (PRO)X27448-116028227418475,41%1139914,7800000000033
Louie Belpedio (R) (BIN)X17112-58076142107,14%2520311,950002200005
Martin Necas (R) (TOR)X2938118003125013416,00%12839,760000100015
Matthew Highmore (R) (HAR)X10213300051441114,29%410410,360000000000
Neal Pionk (R) (GRG)X307182519200504310736836,54%4962520,8535853900001101
Nick Merkley (R) (PRO)X27268-104031216514443,08%350818,811671688000016
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOR)X5000040306000,00%1234,680000000000
Noah Juulsen (R) (COR)X2731013134051278031503,75%4153619,850333677000172
Nolan Patrick (TOR)X2961117-10220639611935805,04%1467323,1925731117000776
Oskar Lindblom (R) (RCK)X281161710200503013638878,09%1133912,101011100001
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X29426-220473252112,50%038713,3600046400003
Ryan Donato (R) (RCK)X2851116100013639029765,56%535712,7500001000220
Sami Niku (R) (RCK)X285111698030317627516,58%3660221,5023536110011071
Troy Terry (R) (GRG)X30139221920848118298411,02%133111,0300014000011
Victor Mete (R) (CLE)X8022000175480,00%99511,940000000007
Warren Foegele (R) (TOR)X29711181312037258926567,87%933311,4801151900019
Sebastian Aho (R) (UTI)X27066760131418370,00%2829210,8100001000018
Sam Steel (R) (BIN)X25112031200208712732818,66%954521,81191032114000126
Carl Gunnarsson (IOW)X2732124-98016509834703,06%6768125,22391250990003108
Charles Hudon (R) (HER)X30912217401060369121649,89%1038012,6711271600000
Roope Hintz (R) (COR)X25811195120256310540757,62%449419,742352794000048
David Backes (DEV)X287253253201175813636975,15%859321,1906627103123268
Devin Shore (HER)X281721381022063531705011510,00%1470425,15311143112300011163
Jonathan Drouin (GRG)X28222446388026901854714611,89%672926,0321113251020006142
Joonas Donskoi (UTI)X275131811401831107391014,67%1258921,8013442133011166
Martin Frk (R) (HER)X30123-34075184145,56%11033,440000000000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (LAV)X1801818826037285125420,00%4947226,200662372000061
Artturi Lehkonen (BIN)X23121628-2335934814749928,16%847720,7555103887000232
Dennis Cholowski (R) (PRO)X274711-816015405123317,84%4634112,64000310000118
Kyle Turris (PRO)X26141226-212069106155391029,03%1054320,9037103486112387
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (ONT)X2151626012936173713,89%31778,43000612000112
Travis Hamonic (HAR)X1041317-216027237416545,41%2226025,992463644000032
Evgenii Dadonov (RCK)X241329424402976177711287,34%1165827,40981739110011394
Dan Girardi (GRG)X265354034280554012441824,03%6968526,3324645960113107
Jason Dickinson (R) (LAV)X28231942722068982034412911,33%1355219,71891749103000147
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X21134-516039263216233,13%4832115,300001228000060
Scott Laughton (IOW)X259202994158274141391016,38%649219,671563479011551
Marcus Pettersson (R) (HAR)X11145219527784512,50%1312911,720110000001
Frank Vatrano (CLE)X26101020195566693347310,75%753120,44751236131000033
Dominik Simon (DEV)X23141832101204965134408210,45%758025,235611288900010123
Michael Rasmussen (R) (HAR)X1127958030293914225,13%219617,7822494300000
John Moore (BAK)X2021113720039265619383,57%5049524,7312324760002108
Nikolaj Ehlers (BIN)X21131528-3202050151471248,61%448423,03651141107000123
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (TOR)X24141024-72207466148471159,46%1363526,46235331030226128
Tyler Ennis (UTI)X216101672026467020478,57%238518,35257259300000
Nino Niederreiter (CLE)X218172531403961123481116,50%1056626,964812401140111107
Seth Helgeson (MAN)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexander Wennberg (LAV)X18426-2001256126526,56%918410,200000000000
Ryan Graves (R) (COR)X15811193240312059224213,56%3638825,843473261000061
Anthony Duclair (CLE)X1000-200215150,00%01919,430000300000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico Hischier (TOT)X0052,63%5700000,75000001500000
Josh Manson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000043000
Ondrej Kase (PRO)X2038,56%23600001,02000000000011
Conor Garland (R) (UTI)X0028,00%2500000,48000000032000
Jamie Oleksiak (DEV)X010,00%000100,83000010022111
Jordan Greenway (R) (COR)X1044,26%12200000,88000000086000
Eric Staal (TOT)X0057,38%60300000,59010001200101
Alex Goligoski (PRO)X100,00%000000,78000000011030
Nick Ritchie (LAV)X1245,83%7200001,19010010062312
Patrick Maroon (BAK)X0039,66%5800000,12010000022001
Jonas Brodin (LAV)X100,00%000001,04000001100102
Derek Forbort (HER)X110,00%000010,74000001200110
Adam Pelech (MAN)X000,00%000000,60000000000100
Josh Bailey (HAR)X000,00%200002,080000000115100
Magnus Paajarvi (DEV)X0043,80%12100000,52000001200000
Marco Scandella (DEV)X000,00%000000,56000001100010
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X0058,14%4300000,86000000470000
Austin Watson (IOW)X3349,18%6100200,96010100042111
Alex Killorn (GRG)X1155,66%21200041,71010000044441
Darren Helm (HER)X3147,85%146700001,10020000110033
Michael Grabner (MAN)X2151,26%11900000,72000000011100
Jason Zucker (HAR)X0038,04%9200000,88000000420001
Cody Ceci (RCK)X110,00%000001,16000001100214
Andrew Ladd (ONT)X0056,67%9000000,84000000150002
Markus Nutivaara (BIN)X000,00%000000,60000000000001
Matt Nieto (BAK)X2147,93%21700000,83010000022112
Troy Brouwer (HER)X0050,00%12600000,57010120021001
A.J. Greer (R) (GRG)X0065,00%2000000,6200000001910000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,45000000099000
Mattias Janmark (BAK)X0048,25%22800000,910000000211000
Valeri Nichushkin (COR)X0040,00%1500000,82000000082000
Andrew Copp (ONT)X3150,81%111400121,12110000041142
Anthony Beauvillier (CLE)X4042,95%15600001,16030000031312
Maxime Lajoie (R) (MAN)X000,00%000000,64000000310000
Brady Tkachuk (GRG)X0060,40%70200001,06120030310132
Brandon Sutter (HER)X2057,58%52100001,27000000021020
Brendan Perlini (LAV)X0044,44%3600000,33000001100000
Brenden Dillon (CLE)X000,00%000000,64001001300200
Teddy Blueger (R) (CLE)X0034,21%3800011,29000000210300
Austin Wagner (R) (ONT)X0050,00%1400001,86000000054000
Dillon Dube (R) (CLE)X0050,00%2200000,3100000002810000
Christian Dvorak (GRG)X0050,00%2600000,00000000066000
Colin White (R) (CLE)X0046,15%11700000,93000001100100
Connor Carrick (ONT)X000,00%000000,45000000033000
Corey Perry (HAR)X2061,90%2100010,77000001200101
Daniel Carr (MAN)X1144,09%9300000,80000000120012
Caleb Jones (R) (TOR)X100,00%000001,090000000114101
Dion Phaneuf (BAK)X000,00%000000,350000000155000
Maxime Comtois (R) (UTI)X0012,50%800000,0000000002727000
Devon Toews (R) (HAR)X000,00%000000,78000000240010
Taro Hirose (R) (GRG)X0025,00%800000,2200000001010000
Gustav Forsling (MAN)X000,00%000000,900000000141000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (BIN)X200,00%000000,34000000120000
Ivan Barbashev (COR)X1056,68%36700011,10000003600021
Jack Johnson (BAK)X110,00%000000,72000000022101
Drake Batherson (R) (GRG)X0038,46%1300000,50000000011000
Jakob Chychrun (TOR)X000,00%000000,44000000022000
Jakub Vrana (R) (MAN)X2350,42%11900100,64010000011031
James Neal (ONT)X1037,50%3200000,61000000011100
Mason Appleton (R) (BIN)X0040,00%4500000,60000000066000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (GRG)X2035,00%4000000,88000101100102
Josh Mahura (R) (GRG)X000,00%000000,68000000092000
Cooper Marody (R) (HAR)X0045,99%18700000,32000000022000
Jason Demers (MAN)X100,00%000000,55000000210011
Jason Pominville (COR)X1047,14%38400000,64000001100001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PRO)X2055,94%122100001,08000000160123
Joe Morrow (HER)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOR)X1253,02%86000001,16000000011210
John Quenneville (R) (BIN)X0052,38%2100000,00000000033000
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X1144,93%27600000,86120000011220
Justin Abdelkader (COR)X2045,16%3100001,00000001100030
Kevin Fiala (HAR)X0025,81%3100000,280000000111000
Kris Russell (PRO)X000,00%000000,74000000120022
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (UTI)X100,00%000000,81000000061000
Marc Methot (HER)X410,00%000000,79000000370023
Marcus Johansson (CLE)X1044,59%38800000,36000100081000
Marian Gaborik (HER)X0029,63%2700001,05010000042000
Mark Letestu (ONT)X0056,41%3900000,0000000001212000
Mark Pysyk (HER)X100,00%000000,730000002170000
Mathieu Perreault (ONT)X0046,27%32200000,260000001270000
Lawrence Pilut (R) (HAR)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Matt Grzelcyk (HAR)X100,00%000000,690000000101000
Michael Del Zotto (DEV)X000,00%000000,870000003160100
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (DEV)X000,00%000000,550000000141000
Miles Wood (HAR)X0042,86%700000,74000000011100
Mikhail Vorobyev (R) (BIN)X0050,00%800000,00000000011000
Nate Thompson (DEV)X0061,03%66200001,03000000310010
Nick Cousins (COR)X0046,67%1500000,590000000272000
Nicolas Deslauriers (DEV)X1048,84%4300001,160010200111000
Nick Schmaltz (RCK)X3055,36%96100011,42000000150121
Nick Suzuki (R) (MAN)X0033,33%1500000,43000000081000
Nikita Zadorov (GRG)X000,00%000000,73002000320101
Paul LaDue (HER)X000,00%000000,210000000303000
Pavel Buchnevich (RCK)X1048,23%14100000,88010010120212
Robert Hagg (R) (BIN)X110,00%000000,99000112200203
Roman Polak (ONT)X100,00%000000,98000011200001
Ryan Hartman (HER)X0047,14%7000000,69000210062100
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (UTI)X1040,82%4900001,11000000022010
Stephen Johns (HER)X110,00%000000,61000000061200
Tobias Rieder (BAK)X0066,67%600000,2100000002118000
Tomas Jurco (DEV)X0057,14%700001,40000000033000
Tyson Jost (R) (BIN)X0051,90%21000000,57020000011000
William Nylander (LAV)X3060,22%9300000,98000000140101
Yannick Weber (MAN)X000,00%000000,70000000140000
Zach Bogosian (CLE)X100,00%000000,75000300011001
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (PRO)X010,00%000000,53000001200000
Michael Dal Colle (R) (DEV)X1052,63%3800000,92000000011110
Nick Seeler (R) (MAN)X000,00%000001,350000000151001
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TOR)X100,00%000000,270000000155000
Tage Thompson (R) (RCK)X1059,62%5200000,89000001100111
Alex Formenton (R) (TOT)X0050,00%2600000,650000000174000
Christian Wolanin (R) (RCK)X200,00%000000,98000000031110
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (CLE)X00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Filip Chytil (R) (TOR)X0057,89%22800000,57000001100000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (IOW)X0055,70%52600000,97000001100002
Louie Belpedio (R) (BIN)X000,00%000000,2000000001413000
Martin Necas (R) (TOR)X0061,90%2100000,780000000141000
Oskar Lindblom (R) (RCK)X1160,00%3000001,00000000011010
Ryan Donato (R) (RCK)X0051,30%53800000,900000000191010
Troy Terry (R) (GRG)X3057,06%50300011,33000001100200
Sebastian Aho (R) (UTI)X000,00%000000,410000000279000
Sam Steel (R) (BIN)X0249,41%102400001,14020000230111
Roope Hintz (R) (COR)X0152,08%79300000,77000000380002
David Backes (DEV)X1057,86%54100001,08000000140102
Devin Shore (HER)X2135,58%10400001,08120003500132
Jonathan Drouin (GRG)X3152,37%120500021,26010000011231
Joonas Donskoi (UTI)X0137,30%12600000,61120000011100
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (ONT)X1054,84%12400000,68000000011001
Travis Hamonic (HAR)X100,00%000001,31000000510011
Evgenii Dadonov (RCK)X0248,97%34100011,28110003400211
Jason Dickinson (R) (LAV)X5056,14%96900001,52010000044423
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000,00%000000,25000000093000
Dominik Simon (DEV)X1145,16%34100001,10000000033110
John Moore (BAK)X000,00%000000,53000000052021
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (TOR)X1042,31%46800000,76010000033021
Tyler Ennis (UTI)X1137,97%61100000,83000002300010
Nino Niederreiter (CLE)X1045,27%34900000,88230000033002
Ryan Graves (R) (COR)X200,00%000010,9800000001212011

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R) (TOR)10001,0000,00100010000,0000029000
Samuel Montembeault (R) (CLE)20200,9811,34900021030000,0000028000
Anton Forsberg (UTI)31200,9651,831310041130000,0000027000
Anthony Stolarz (R) (BAK)32000,9582,211632061430000,0000228020
Eric Comrie (R) (RCK)20200,9462,5770203560000,0000028000
Louis Domingue (HER)30200,9412,751310061020000,0000030100
Anton Khudobin (PRO)2781720,9393,8316278010417050200,00002701030
MacKenzie Blackwood (R) (COR)10010,9382,8842002320000,0000027000
Jordan Binnington (HAR)116500,9363,1065920345290000,0000110222
David Rittich (GRG)3019830,9322,821811818512490010,8336300412
Cam Talbot (IOW)20010,9293,2792005700000,0000126000
Garret Sparks (DEV)28121410,9273,561582039412950000,0000280621
Joonas Korpisalo (BIN)21100,9274,001200081100000,0000213010
Semyon Varlamov (RCK)2819700,9263,381613029112360111,0003280331
Antti Raanta (LAV)2919630,9263,7616754010514210000,5002290710
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (BIN)2414820,9263,751456009112270101,00012240533
Casey DeSmith (IOW)26151010,9263,551538229112260100,5717260711
James Reimer (ONT)27131040,9263,7116322010113570311,0002270630
Craig Anderson (HER)3017830,9243,93169314011114520200,6679300612
Jonathan Quick (CLE)2814750,9243,8516204010413600420,83312280542
Laurent Brossoit (R) (MAN)168620,9233,7996680617960010,00021614221
Keith Kinkaid (COR)2718620,9223,631588409612350100,0000270621
Malcolm Subban (R) (TOR)29121160,9213,85176215111314290010,8336290441
Cory Schneider (BAK)27101520,9203,8615864010212710100,6676270250
Collin Delia (R) (UTI)2714910,9184,0114982010012250120,6676270412
Juuse Saros (R) (MAN)1431010,9184,3584220617450100,6673140022
Aaron Dell (DEV)30100,9154,9198008940000,0000028000
Thatcher Demko (R) (LAV)20100,8995,5176007690000,0000029000