Farm LeadersLast Update - 7 décembre 2019 at 10:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jonathan Drouin (GRG)X28222446388026901854714611,89%672926,0321113251020006142
2Darren Helm (HER)X29152843912033127178521558,43%2478427,0451419401270007173
3Jason Dickinson (R) (LAV)X28231942722068982034412911,33%1355219,71891749103000147
4Evgenii Dadonov (RCK)X241329424402976177711287,34%1165827,40981739110011394
5Dan Girardi (GRG)X265354034280554012441824,03%6968526,3324645960113107
6Alex Killorn (GRG)X182217393016074431993314411,06%745625,325382958101789
7Clayton Keller (R) (RCK)X281524391110029106175401328,57%770825,293111430126101697
8Jared McCann (GRG)X30182038212203576250631637,20%1661520,515712581010001281
9Devin Shore (HER)X281721381022063531705011510,00%1470425,15311143112300011163
10Andrew Copp (ONT)X27152237-516054121181491078,29%2166324,5451116591271349141
11Eric Cernak (R) (TOR)X29152237-85157266121489412,40%9476326,309716721221013108
12Nick Schmaltz (RCK)X2812253710201185168401117,14%652218,64113144111200003
13William Nylander (LAV)X291422364001465210601456,67%1973825,435510531240008128
14Chris Tanev (COR)X279273613100266212736747,09%6167925,145611551070003106
15Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PRO)X271619352420110133179491158,94%1864523,90381135861127116
16Andre Burakovsky (LAV)X291421358008371323310310,61%352418,0638113610900000
17Mikael Backlund (MAN)X30132134-820073154209661866,22%2478526,1548126013010111158
18Cody Ceci (RCK)X2111223322206643109317710,09%6956727,0278155698011265
19Brady Tkachuk (GRG)X308253322731516661175501194,57%862020,670883699000282
20Charlie Coyle (LAV)X26171532108042112185441329,19%1769726,79268381090005117
21Oliver Bjorkstrand (RCK)X281517329602640207581497,25%957020,34381149111101342
22Dominik Simon (DEV)X23141832101204965134408210,45%758025,235611288900010123
23Anthony Beauvillier (CLE)X261418327100284415344969,15%855321,26671358137000240
24Robert Hagg (R) (BIN)X2610223206810945510835769,26%6964424,765101565134011169
25David Backes (DEV)X287253253201175813636975,15%859321,1906627103123268
26Sam Steel (R) (BIN)X25112031200208712732818,66%954521,81191032114000126
27Nathan Beaulieu (DEV)X28112031135010953311433539,65%5563222,5825748940113107
28Brett Howden (R) (UTI)X271218301140475795267012,63%343015,91628237300017
29Christian Wolanin (R) (RCK)X28822308200353213139826,11%6161421,94691568112011267
30Filip Hronek (R) (RCK)X2862430418047419835716,12%6276027,13371048128000288
31Michael Del Zotto (DEV)X283273014360675911334662,65%8969224,701910521060112112
32Andreas Johnsson (R) (GRG)X3016132921202044191571368,38%452517,50358429800004
33Alexander Kerfoot (R) (HER)X29141529200186130368610,77%252618,13371031108000110
34Blake Comeau (HER)X2812172933201134612537909,60%1158921,02371031115000775
35Evan Rodrigues (BAK)X291217290801484159491027,55%1372625,03358361351017155
36Jordan Oesterle (UTI)X27101929-240106093355610,75%6771126,3341115571410002107
37Scott Laughton (IOW)X259202994158274141391016,38%649219,671563479011551
38Adrian Kempe (LAV)X298212961805938146361015,48%1051817,8648125311100000
39Austin Watson (IOW)X2519928-525572461584410112,03%1858623,43641037911125108
40Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOR)X2914142871803794129348310,85%948416,691782810100008
41Nikolaj Ehlers (BIN)X21131528-3202050151471248,61%448423,03651141107000123
42Artturi Lehkonen (BIN)X23121628-2335934814749928,16%847720,7555103887000232
43Pavel Buchnevich (RCK)X28111728727510043133361108,27%1063622,722111337125000046
44Nick Ritchie (LAV)X21101828345510339129471127,75%1247222,495493886000138
45Kevin Labanc (GRG)X30101828311203744150451156,67%461220,4044823105000223
46Ryan Callahan (UTI)X2091928422057489528709,47%748224,093101328108101488
47Colin Wilson (COR)X2772128-36028599130847,69%556620,952131527107000047
48Derek Forbort (HER)X2872128922065319321537,53%6476027,155813521250003138
49Lawson Crouse (COR)X27141327-244017439154481309,09%1461122,6435839102000394
50Markus Granlund (IOW)X271413278201033119539511,76%1049418,30448258800005
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1David Rittich (GRG)3019830,9322,821811818512490010,8336300
2Semyon Varlamov (RCK)2819700,9263,381613029112360111,0003280
3Casey DeSmith (IOW)26151010,9263,551538229112260100,5717260
4Garret Sparks (DEV)28121410,9273,561582039412950000,0000280
5Keith Kinkaid (COR)2718620,9223,631588409612350100,0000270
6James Reimer (ONT)27131040,9263,7116322010113570311,0002270
7Alexandar Georgiev (R) (BIN)2414820,9263,751456009112270101,00012240
8Antti Raanta (LAV)2919630,9263,7616754010514210000,5002290
9Laurent Brossoit (R) (MAN)168620,9233,7996680617960010,00021614
10Anton Khudobin (PRO)2781720,9393,8316278010417050200,0000270