Farm LeadersLast Update - 12 octobre 2019 at 10:16
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex Killorn (GRG)X66814138029960105410,00%215726,11011412101330
2Oliver Bjorkstrand (RCK)X6761392031264224610,94%112320,47224112000016
3Clayton Keller (R) (RCK)X649134001155818426,90%216026,70134422000118
4Nick Schmaltz (RCK)X6491311002215514417,27%211519,13044102000001
5Ivan Provorov (GRG)X6310131260793212179,38%1116427,343141113011127
6Jonathan Drouin (GRG)X68412140092158153513,79%016627,69033412000333
7Dominik Simon (DEV)X55712840101436152113,89%213126,26112622000321
8Tom Kuhnhackl (UTI)X78311-24061147173217,02%514120,152241833000012
9Jared McCann (GRG)X656119202106425307,81%111919,861121012000318
10David Backes (DEV)X5291188026134115324,88%310721,4601152202208
11Tage Thompson (R) (RCK)X6461011401774516458,89%111318,8800032000000
12Jonas Brodin (LAV)X637107401162471812,50%2116527,522241128000029
13Brady Tkachuk (GRG)X6281091003511439304,65%211619,32033412000015
14Dan Girardi (GRG)X619101480185297143,45%1616026,71011812011025
15Anthony Beauvillier (CLE)X64593206163672811,11%313422,381121130000111
16Xavier Ouellet (DEV)X53692002317101117,65%511222,33134421000116
17Nino Niederreiter (CLE)X6189510017204111412,44%215926,53033830000028
18MacKenzie Weegar (R) (UTI)X709951402414198150,00%1315722,480111431000021
19Carter Rowney (RCK)X46286201843592517,14%39824,39112314000015
20Markus Granlund (IOW)X653850011130112316,67%110617,7010151500000
21Mikael Backlund (MAN)X6448040144538113510,53%816227,031121432101229
22Jesper Bratt (R) (IOW)X6448-1200133191812,90%011519,12224617000011
23Ben Hutton (BAK)X6358320472421112,50%1011519,201231519000016
24Blake Comeau (HER)X6358380331028122210,71%412420,60112323000213
25Alexander Kerfoot (R) (HER)X63582000182972110,34%110818,0011262300000
26Evan Rodrigues (BAK)X62682002133410255,88%114424,08101523000326
27Scott Laughton (IOW)X626852017213911225,13%011719,46011615000210
28Drake Caggiula (R) (UTI)X726811003472911276,90%315822,54112830000020
29Chris Tanev (COR)X517850048295113,45%1612625,120111528000118
30Derek Forbort (HER)X6178340147207125,00%1416427,351341023000025
31Michael Grabner (MAN)X617806010193620212,78%213823,041231132000011
32Michael Del Zotto (DEV)X50887409102510160,00%1012124,110221122011117
33Jason Spezza (DEV)X5527400083492014,71%010120,2910142220237
34Ryan Graves (R) (COR)X5527-340992761818,52%1313226,352021829000019
35Nathan Beaulieu (DEV)X5437320983791110,81%712525,062131422000018
36Adam Lowry (MAN)X6437-380302038123810,53%412420,620221228000111
37Frans Nielsen (IOW)X6437-16010395017438,00%815626,05134918101229
38Nick Ritchie (LAV)X64372155241639152610,26%314023,263031527000018
39Andreas Johnsson (R) (GRG)X64377000937133310,81%09816,3101161200000
40Ryan Donato (R) (RCK)X64377002113162412,90%27813,070000000003
41Jamie Oleksiak (DEV)X53479801362871010,71%913026,072131323000015
42Charlie Coyle (LAV)X63475208373212229,38%616627,73011728000035
43Darren Helm (HER)X6347020829356408,57%416327,24022620000033
44Jason Dickinson (R) (LAV)X634701002615392297,69%412220,270441022000113
45Andrew Copp (ONT)X5257-16013223210196,25%412324,541231221000225
46Nate Thompson (DEV)X52571003104116234,88%19619,2702262200002
47Austin Watson (IOW)X6257-315521104212254,76%413121,88123718011125
48Filip Hronek (R) (RCK)X625722094278167,41%1416627,632131223000015
49Kevin Labanc (GRG)X62571160912299286,90%111819,6110151200000
50William Nylander (LAV)X6257200214299206,90%114724,46022528000128
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1David Rittich (GRG)64020,9482,4536740152860000,667360
2Semyon Varlamov (RCK)66000,9342,6336501162430001,000360
3Antti Raanta (LAV)65010,9502,6336500163200000,500260
4James Reimer (ONT)54100,9362,8030000142180000,000050
5Casey DeSmith (IOW)63300,9372,8435901172710000,000060
6Cory Schneider (BAK)63210,9323,3036400202940000,333360
7Malcolm Subban (R) (TOR)53110,9343,50309151182710001,000350
8Garret Sparks (DEV)52210,9093,5227301161750000,000050
9Jonathan Quick (CLE)62130,9253,5737000222930010,800560
10Craig Anderson (HER)64110,9193,7536820232840100,857760