Farm LeadersLast Update - 18 janvier 2020 at 10:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mikael Backlund (MAN)X48354176133951172154001293218,75%34122525,51414188819510117253
2William Nylander (LAV)X472343667151524141346962396,65%35120525,63712199219412315223
3Dan Girardi (GRG)X431055654048010368186581385,38%108115026,7441216761780224176
4Nick Schmaltz (RCK)X45184462136022141244581717,38%682918,422161858156000116
5Jonathan Drouin (GRG)X4431306135100481592776619611,19%8116926,5741317461781017226
6Nikolaj Ehlers (BIN)X3929316014023104293952239,90%888622,7110112181176000134
7Charlie Coyle (LAV)X422832601230080184311862509,00%41113026,90412167317030311191
8Eric Cernak (R) (TOR)X47213960-7875136981927315010,94%156122526,071111221011921124179
9Boone Jenner (BIN)X3029295856401301302074613614,01%3275425,13148226212610111124
10Jakub Vrana (R) (MAN)X48253257164955878296792248,45%13115624,095712732080119159
11Darren Helm (HER)X46203757812045211289802266,92%42123926,9361824591990118268
12Ryan Callahan (UTI)X3821355612340104891905613611,05%1691824,1571320521891017164
13Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X3320365656040103244911678,20%2090327,37111122601521125133
14Jason Dickinson (R) (LAV)X3727285510260911302685816310,07%2073519,879132264138101580
15Andreas Johnsson (R) (GRG)X473024543412044672909122710,34%587618,63791669161000137
16Kyle Turris (PRO)X4525295412751341662436918310,29%1595821,2961723601752134146
17Adrian Kempe (LAV)X47243054536010765270661818,89%2283417,7511122310518500000
18Jared McCann (GRG)X4724305419621097109381952416,30%36105422,43711188417900012154
19Dominik Simon (DEV)X432331541526094103240691389,58%1097822,74811196615700012151
20Austin Watson (IOW)X4331215266715121972967517610,47%28101823,6710515831691129167
21Devin Shore (HER)X45232952824010298262831758,78%20112925,09314174519510115253
22Sam Steel (R) (BIN)X4317355259532144189541328,99%1087320,293151851177000126
23Robert Hagg (R) (BIN)X4415375231292516884167521318,98%117108224,6061622972090111117
24Anthony Beauvillier (CLE)X44252651111404582268741569,33%1193721,30791680224000582
25Oliver Bjorkstrand (RCK)X4524275181204377320892287,50%1795521,225141987177112588
26Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PRO)X462229512700195204301731897,31%37106823,22512177117711210168
27Andrew Copp (ONT)X37213051120063143238701468,82%2488824,00915248317513411173
28Artturi Lehkonen (BIN)X411734511561017487277751826,14%1783320,32791665149000463
29Drake Caggiula (R) (UTI)X451734511799519761208831778,17%1394521,017111860212000283
30Chris Tanev (COR)X46153651121403389184681148,15%113111424,218816891770003178
31Nathan Beaulieu (DEV)X481337502381151406116852917,74%100106222,1231013701570114178
32Oskar Sundqvist (R) (UTI)X312227491720079152225701519,78%2380826,0541418611531019142
33Jordan Oesterle (UTI)X4520294913802496164579612,20%110118826,40101323902260002175
34Scott Laughton (IOW)X411929482715142120242721567,85%1384120,51491359140011793
35Clayton Keller (R) (RCK)X381830481114039143231501547,79%1195325,0951318431711017130
36Nino Niederreiter (CLE)X391632481026064112234812056,84%14106327,2561117712001235213
37Christian Wolanin (R) (RCK)X45133548164606353193531156,74%111104023,11913221021840332119
38Ivan Provorov (GRG)X3410384823300536815746986,37%7190926,7571118711410112134
39Alexander Kerfoot (R) (HER)X462027473003136209601379,57%383718,195111658184000112
40Andre Burakovsky (LAV)X472027472401466209531589,57%685018,08612186417700001
41Danton Heinen (TOR)X47182947-11204171225571558,00%13104222,185813511860006104
42Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOR)X47182947826076155215511558,37%2385718,233151848158000060
43Ben Hutton (BAK)X461433476220486314633809,59%8995920,8481018831680002156
44Blake Comeau (HER)X45192746058016375195531419,74%2595121,126814521900008113
45Evan Rodrigues (BAK)X48172946512023172262771896,49%24121525,3269156021510115275
46Eric Staal (TOT)X281531462818055123174671198,62%1076527,322810361110008142
47Daniel Carr (MAN)X48202545114017421645115112,20%690818,91731045183000046
48Michael Del Zotto (DEV)X48540452058010689180501042,78%144115123,9921113841730113194
49Jason Demers (MAN)X48143044136609390201651486,97%141125526,1661016932180006189
50Nick Jensen (BIN)X44935443220427511850907,63%99104023,6461016621470223182
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1David Rittich (GRG)47271550,9273,27281112115320880020,80010470
2Semyon Varlamov (RCK)2819700,9263,381613029112360111,0003280
3Jordan Binnington (HAR)30171020,9303,4217381009914230000,0000300
4Casey DeSmith (IOW)26151010,9263,551538229112260100,5717260
5Anton Khudobin (PRO)46152740,9393,6427718016827460300,6673460
6James Reimer (ONT)38211340,9263,6622954014018830511,0002380
7Juuse Saros (R) (MAN)32161510,9233,7119274211915440100,8005320
8Keith Kinkaid (COR)46241470,9213,7227424017021460110,6673460
9Craig Anderson (HER)44231450,9263,73254118115821460200,58312440
10Garret Sparks (DEV)48202240,9233,7527512317222440210,5002480