Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 18 janvier 2020 at 10:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX4525295412751341662436918310,29%1595821,2961723601752134146
Jean-Gabriel PageauX462229512700195204301731897,31%37106823,22512177117711210168
Kris RussellX46152540-10755127111213711317,04%164120626,211110211221920001151
Conor ShearyX4614223621602168184541557,61%11103722,5441115371771016127
Ondrej KaseX261217297003391165421287,27%1166725,66369511080003126
Dennis Cholowski (R)X46101929-8280307012044818,33%7067714,714484461000151
Alex GoligoskiX3072229-9220518111445936,14%7979926,633811571140001115
Anthony DeAngeloX4072229-16595936613044965,38%7389322,3361016881480112132
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X4691928-183807379180631045,00%13799021,5277141001620001136
Haydn Fleury (R)X4661420-1546075689729616,19%10964213,961121324011175
Nick Merkley (R)X4671219-1040493411426916,14%786418,77371041179011026
Logan Brown (R)X467714-1320473810339726,80%1866214,4000022000050
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX1157,50%151300011,13010010031246
Jean-Gabriel PageauX5057,02%202200000,95010000120144
Kris RussellX100,00%000010,66000100011123
Conor ShearyX1144,88%20500010,69000001100100
Ondrej KaseX3040,22%45500000,87010000072021
Dennis Cholowski (R)X11100.00%100000,86000000310011
Alex GoligoskiX100,00%000000,73000000340031
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%000000,65000010052000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X030,00%000000,57000000052001
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,62000001300000
Nick Merkley (R)X0047,17%10600000,44000000063101
Logan Brown (R)X0053,85%15600000,42000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin46152740,9393,6427718016827460300,66734601742

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX472343667151524141346962396,65%35120525,63712199219412315223
Charlie CoyleX422832601230080184311862509,00%41113026,90412167317030311191
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X3320365656040103244911678,20%2090327,37111122601521125133
__Evgenii Dadonov (RCK)X3320365656040103244911678,20%2090327,37111122601521125133
Jason Dickinson (R)X3727285510260911302685816310,07%2073519,879132264138101580
Adrian KempeX47243054536010765270661818,89%2283417,7511122310518500000
Andre BurakovskyX472027472401466209531589,57%685018,08612186417700001
Joe Hicketts (R)X479283711320645512534667,20%8895920,4031215471430113128
Nick RitchieX281420346621014157175581418,00%1462522,31651149114000154
Julius Honka (R)X4772734-3440835910139726,93%114106422,65369511610111135
Brendan PerliniX4781826-91203752168501494,76%1264413,694610409000000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X27224261036063457840652,56%7671226,372810361110221103
Lucas Wallmark (R)X479132211220378112227747,38%233848,1700000000539
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X23417211046058416413526,25%5854223,552463184000263
__Calvin De Haan (BIN)X1631013536030233910407,69%3735522,181121750000048
__Calvin De Haan (LAV)X717851002818253124,00%2118726,691341434000215
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X4771320-53006043155411144,52%1650810,8000000011022
Jonas BrodinX125121710100162237152913,51%4532627,183361957000046
Denis Gurianov (R)X41781540072765215210,77%142927,130000000000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X47411151428043234119209,76%5666714,192351151000162
Andreas Englund (R)X4331013-2440512119142215,79%5850111,66101316000047
Max Jones (R)X174591040672451616,67%3724,220000000000
Alexander WennbergX20437-3002336726575,97%1021210,620000000016
David Kampf (R)X47347-120919313189,68%111022,1600003000112
Roland McKeown (R)X30156-318044122210104,55%4139813,26022118000131
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X431342201210209205,00%2821,900000000007
Denis MalginX232131603581425,00%1482,0900000000017
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X26123-480165120148,33%3672,590002300006
__Samuel Blais (BIN)X711206012350820,00%2385,490000000001
__Samuel Blais (LAV)X19011-420427060,00%1291,520002300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX5055,60%24100001,100201211200213
Charlie CoyleX4256,15%217800111,06030000140453
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X2346,09%48600011,24120000074222
__Evgenii Dadonov (RCK)X2346,09%48600011,24120000074
Jason Dickinson (R)X6055,07%125300001,50120001100443
Adrian KempeX2153,00%10000011,29000001200251
Andre BurakovskyX1250,54%9300121,11000000044220
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%000000,77000000130030
Nick RitchieX2249,57%11500001,09011010410323
Julius Honka (R)X100,00%000110,64000000140100
Brendan PerliniX0040,32%6200000,81000001100002
Rasmus Andersson (R)X100,00%000000,73000001100022
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1155,45%61500001,15110000043110
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X100,00%000000,78000000073020
__Calvin De Haan (BIN)X100,00%000000,73000000073
__Calvin De Haan (LAV)X000,00%000000,86000000073
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X1144,32%8800000,79000000021001
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000001,040000001190102
Denis Gurianov (R)X0159,09%2200001,03000000041000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%000000,45000000072000
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%000000,52000001100000
Max Jones (R)X0083,33%600002,51000000080000
Alexander WennbergX2159,49%31100000,66000000021010
David Kampf (R)X0152,76%16300001,38000000033000
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%000000,300000000134000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X0144,44%1800000,9800000001111000
Denis MalginX0033,33%900001,25000000011001
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X0058,33%1200000,890000000248000
__Samuel Blais (BIN)X0033,33%300001,040000000248
__Samuel Blais (LAV)X0066,67%900000,690000000248
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)31100,9223,63116007900000,0000047000
Antti Raanta47291240,9273,9627266018024580510,88994701212

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric Cernak (R)X47213960-7875136981927315010,94%156122526,071111221011921124179
Danton HeinenX47182947-11204171225571558,00%13104222,185813511860006104
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X47182947826076155215511558,37%2385718,233151848158000060
Sami VatanenX4773441-75209195186471103,76%123116924,883710931860003185
Colin MillerX4773239-39351206613029775,38%118109423,2831114631600001173
Luke Kunin (R)X47161834-12955763238601386,72%1976916,3547116915800000
Nolan PatrickX47112233-53810111142193561385,70%18111023,6257124618510112161
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X28171431-824084731675512810,18%1874026,44358391210226151
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X41121527-454017058189471226,35%1694122,955494514212311200
Caleb Jones (R)X47323261622035445219385,77%7854311,540001200009
Warren Foegele (R)X479152413300773813541906,67%1862813,371341462000123
Jakob ChychrunX47420243200714512038753,33%72102821,88336661530003175
Martin Necas (R)X4771118110014329326647,53%250210,6800001101230
Christian Fischer (R)X4797164495825510225618,82%1051410,9400052200005
Filip Chytil (R)X476612220175011232745,36%73968,4200002000261
Alexander Nylander (R)X475611510027106018398,33%52635,600000100000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X475381924050252782318,52%6761913,1700000000098
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X47224600712237248,70%32034,310000000000
Nicolas Roy (R)X1912324084193105,26%1723,760000000000
Trent Frederic (R)X6000-100001000,00%050,890001200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric Cernak (R)X500,00%000000,98000010130411
Danton HeinenX3145,11%18400000,90010001500134
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X1252,38%151400001,10000002200230
Sami VatanenX100,00%000000,70000002200101
Colin MillerX010,00%000000,71000000120012
Luke Kunin (R)X1050,85%23600000,88000012200112
Nolan PatrickX1155,74%166500000,59010110082004
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X1041,17%53200000,84010000071121
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1046,81%28200000,57120000011011
Caleb Jones (R)X110,00%000000,96000000091101
Warren Foegele (R)X1040,30%6700000,76000000230111
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,470000002100000
Martin Necas (R)X2056,25%8000000,72000000051001
Christian Fischer (R)X0043,55%63600000,62000100061101
Filip Chytil (R)X0056,39%39900000,610000000155000
Alexander Nylander (R)X1059,26%2700000,84000000022000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X100,00%000000,26000000011000
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X0045,83%9600000,3900000001010000
Nicolas Roy (R)X0059,09%2200000,84000000022000
Trent Frederic (R)X000,00%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)10001,0000,00100010000,0000047000
Malcolm Subban (R)47211880,9223,91285121118623770120,8336470662

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris TanevX46153651121403389184681148,15%113111424,218816891770003178
Colin WilsonX46142943-410040105159511418,81%897421,174162041179000287
Lawson CrouseX46202141-795527076252841997,94%28103522,5061016651790006170
Ivan BarbashevX462215371314036761986412911,11%1568014,782242682000124
Dale WeiseX461121327205162200561455,50%1188319,19281059167000253
Ryan Graves (R)X28112031-15205537103397910,68%7672225,796915541250110103
Jason PominvilleX46111829-1660882197561605,58%11112724,51459471810009203
Cedric PaquetteX4614142872156679117339011,97%144369,4710128101239
Roope Hintz (R)X36121628-112032103156571227,69%572420,1236937140101173
Justin AbdelkaderX469162517380873414526956,21%1365914,331012471000117
Patrik NemethX4671724-17201256113140915,34%10694320,50549761390110133
Noah Juulsen (R)X4641822246082379941634,04%6379417,260444089000189
Jake GardinerX2721921-220042436416453,13%5567925,16246351060000103
Juuso Valimaki (R)X466142015240362450233112,00%4656112,1901112000050
Nikita ZaitsevX1531619-1026032255020366,00%5539526,312573367000056
Zack KassianX467111820480852511132846,31%1149810,830001400007
Valeri NichushkinX44381146011216327454,76%12886,540000200000
Jordan Greenway (R)X8369-32029235612545,36%220525,600111541000232
Dan HamhuisX181786120175167156,25%1822812,6800000011030
Tomas NosekX36235-100611275147,41%2982,7200002000011
Nick CousinsX46145-4801493010213,33%01483,220000000000
Justin BaileyX7000100200010,00%1304,220000700008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris TanevX100,00%000000,92000000031222
Colin WilsonX2051,91%167400000,88010000000032
Lawson CrouseX3044,00%15000010,79011000033403
Ivan BarbashevX1054,64%57100011,09000000011332
Dale WeiseX2052,07%12100010,72010000011202
Ryan Graves (R)X200,00%000010,86000000130013
Jason PominvilleX1045,97%65700000,51000000083001
Cedric PaquetteX2256,83%64400001,29000013400131
Roope Hintz (R)X0152,80%123100000,77000000000002
Justin AbdelkaderX2044,00%5000000,76000000064130
Patrik NemethX200,00%000000,51000000011002
Noah Juulsen (R)X100,00%000000,550000000131010
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,62000000120011
Juuso Valimaki (R)X200,00%000000,71000000280001
Nikita ZaitsevX010,00%000000,96000000077100
Zack KassianX0147,06%5100000,72000000530001
Valeri NichushkinX0036,36%2200000,7600000001211001
Jordan Greenway (R)X1044,26%12200000,880000000204000
Dan HamhuisX100,00%000000,70000000061000
Tomas NosekX0037,50%3200001,0200000002313001
Nick CousinsX0045,45%2200000,6800000001813000
Justin BaileyX0087,50%800000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MacKenzie Blackwood (R)10010,9382,8842002320000,0000046000
Keith Kinkaid46241470,9213,7227424017021460110,6673460931

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX45184462136022141244581717,38%682918,422161858156000116
Oliver BjorkstrandX4524275181204377320892287,50%1795521,225141987177112588
Clayton Keller (R)X381830481114039143231501547,79%1195325,0951318431711017130
Christian Wolanin (R)X45133548164606353193531156,74%111104023,11913221021840332119
Pavel BuchnevichX45162743841515974209601497,66%17106423,6531316581981014104
Cody CeciX271425393220845714144959,93%8973827,348101872122011294
Filip Hronek (R)X34830382220645711939826,72%7492227,124913631550002105
Tage Thompson (R)X451321341148014783201641476,47%583818,625495317600001
Sami Niku (R)X459213014160464510534788,57%8299022,004812531770110120
Ryan Donato (R)X456222819002393127401004,72%1457212,7200001000229
Oskar Lindblom (R)X4519827223958462228711388,33%1562013,771011733000117
Robert Thomas (R)X4513122516802438140491079,29%1163014,00101125100000
Steven SantiniX459152415260601978424911,54%10469015,333363158011069
Adam Erne (R)X45416201557590388224584,88%3960113,3700031900008
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X45571248021240112012,50%91864,1401115000010
Danny DeKeyserX8369310027144514396,67%3321426,781231829000126
Carter RowneyX46286201843592517,14%39824,39112314000015
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X45044760622259140,00%223026,720000100007
Jacob De La RoseX7000-100110000,00%070,970000000003
Carl Grundstrom (R)X8000-420112010,00%3263,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX5053,51%146900011,50000000310142
Oliver BjorkstrandX4256,67%9000011,07000002200134
Clayton Keller (R)X2245,40%145600201,01120000099023
Christian Wolanin (R)X220,00%000000,92000000011211
Pavel BuchnevichX3145,54%31400000,81020011200233
Cody CeciX110,00%100001,06000000083215
Filip Hronek (R)X110,00%000000,82000000320301
Tage Thompson (R)X1051,65%54600000,810000002140112
Sami Niku (R)X010,00%000000,61000000320010
Ryan Donato (R)X0049,09%76800000,98000000130010
Oskar Lindblom (R)X1246,34%8200000,87001000022010
Robert Thomas (R)X2044,83%5800000,79000003300021
Steven SantiniX100,00%000000,70000000061210
Adam Erne (R)X1025,00%2800000,670000100151000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X1030,77%1300001,29000002200100
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,84000000011100
Carter RowneyX2057,14%1400011,6400000002322200
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0053,08%13000000,260000001450000
Jacob De La RoseX0060,00%500000,00000000077000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)20200,9462,5770203560000,0000045000
Semyon Varlamov2819700,9263,381613029112360111,0003280331
Pavel Francouz1712500,9323,67102920639320101,00031713322

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik SimonX432331541526094103240691389,58%1097822,74811196615700012151
Nathan BeaulieuX481337502381151406116852917,74%100106222,1231013701570114178
Michael Del ZottoX48540452058010689180501042,78%144115123,9921113841730113194
David BackesX481132437460167100230651534,78%10101821,21088461741233129
Alex Iafallo (R)X38182341814043981785511410,11%1575019,75591428113101496
Jamie OleksiakX361326399119151264513248739,85%5790025,0110717691370110128
Jason SpezzaX4819173617003531865513110,22%484317,5644841152202325
Marco ScandellaX2882836-620174814928725,37%8475326,8841014701071016129
Magnus PaajarviX3418173513401779213511678,45%2086325,394610431210336185
Xavier OuelletX4813183183203840110346211,82%7985717,86549291050113115
Zemgus GirgensonsX4811162751004363148371177,43%124389,13123217000115
Nate ThompsonX4810172712202097158531166,33%1361112,741232978000274
Matt MartinX3981624674101422610630797,55%657914,850112110200000
Johan Larsson (TOT)X211111220320537611435919,65%1039318,7238112352000469
__Johan Larsson (BIN)X5101-220411103910,00%16412,8500014000225
__Johan Larsson (DEV)X161011212300496510432829,62%932920,5638112248000244
Nicolas DeslauriersX4891322547151072211337787,96%44629,6400003000215
Michael Dal Colle (R)X48111021-800547176521376,25%452110,86112412000628
Brandon DubinskyX12711181018060457718499,09%828423,681342041112665
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X4621113230078315219463,85%7056812,3400001000042
Tomas JurcoX22257540433012136,67%21004,550000000000
Jordan WealX25156500114226164,55%11134,530000000000
Calle Rosen (R)X281451080918297223,45%3538013,5600014000256
Michael McCarronX171124401610143107,14%2683,980000000001
Nico Hischier (TOT)X1011-100067270,00%02726,600115800006
__Nico Hischier (HAR)X1011-100067270,00%02726,600115800006
Josh Manson (TOT)X1000-100153330,00%12727,350001900003
__Josh Manson (HAR)X1000-100153330,00%12727,350001900003
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X1000-100329130,00%12221,920003800001
__Micheal Ferland (HAR)X1000-100329130,00%12221,920003800001
Griffin ReinhartX1000-100102000,00%31413,950000000004
Boo NievesX5000-5200109370,00%0489,510000000000
William Carrier (TOT)X40000-660296249190,00%01634,070000100009
__William Carrier (BIN)X13000-4201239570,00%0816,250000000002
__William Carrier (DEV)X27000-240173154120,00%0813,020000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik SimonX2145,98%43500001,10000000720122
Nathan BeaulieuX200,00%000010,94001110250122
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,78000000077200
David BackesX2058,72%87200000,84000000150102
Alex Iafallo (R)X1052,25%106600001,09000002200120
Jamie OleksiakX110,00%000100,87001021300123
Jason SpezzaX2369,57%20700010,85000000150102
Marco ScandellaX110,00%000100,96000000410122
Magnus PaajarviX1145,17%41400010,81010001100030
Xavier OuelletX200,00%000000,72000000075021
Zemgus GirgensonsX2059,71%47900001,230000000151011
Nate ThompsonX0059,92%76600000,88000000033011
Matt MartinX0055,36%5600000,830000200115013
Johan Larsson (TOT)X1159,62%69100011,12010001100200
__Johan Larsson (BIN)X1055,66%10600000,31000001100
__Johan Larsson (DEV)X0160,34%58500011,28010001100
Nicolas DeslauriersX2055,74%6100000,95001020071000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X1146,88%6400000,81000000011110
Brandon DubinskyX0055,88%47600111,27010000130201
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000,00%000000,46000000043000
Tomas JurcoX0057,14%700001,40000000033000
Jordan WealX0058,97%7800001,060000000113000
Calle Rosen (R)X010,00%000000,26010000011000
Michael McCarronX1058,25%10300000,590000000111000
Nico Hischier (TOT)X0052,63%5700000,75000000130000
__Nico Hischier (HAR)X0052,63%5700000,75000000130
Josh Manson (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000001180000
__Josh Manson (HAR)X000,00%000000,000000001180
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X0050,00%400000,00000000033000
__Micheal Ferland (HAR)X0050,00%400000,00000000033
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Boo NievesX0051,28%7800000,00000000055000
William Carrier (TOT)X0058,82%1700000,0000000004040000
__William Carrier (BIN)X0050,00%600000,0000000004040
__William Carrier (DEV)X0063,64%1100000,0000000004040
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks48202240,9233,7527512317222440210,5002480851
Aaron Dell40200,9294,031340091260000,0000048000

Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis HamonicX25112637-34406662153351077,19%7266426,559615751000001105
Jason ZuckerX2413183111804082151351278,61%1165527,2827919940008145
Joel EdmundsonX301019295795995494376510,64%5764221,3945948107000097
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X48161127-118049105145327711,03%1155811,62022519000034
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MAN)X39111021-3160478512327678,94%1044811,50022519000022
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (HAR)X95162202202251022,73%111012,1700000000012
Corey PerryX3014112521355848144291019,72%358919,6347112699101470
Devon Toews (R)X3032023026043386524414,62%4577625,8701010291260000130
Ryan Strome (TOT)X299132243957985144331036,25%471024,49358451170003118
__Ryan Strome (HAR)X299132243957985144331036,25%471024,49358451170003118
Michael Rasmussen (R)X307142142201016610429616,73%452017,333582010700002
Kevin FialaX3061521080154710834895,56%257919,3016731114000035
Calle JarnkrokX305152054093611528804,35%1147615,8738112880000010
Brett Kulak (R)X3031619314021418623553,49%4865021,67358521060111118
Joel Armia (TOT)X159615-4200463786245710,47%1038825,863252060000386
__Joel Armia (HAR)X159615-4200463786245710,47%1038825,863252060000386
Miles WoodX305813638079177022587,14%333811,260000100000
Matt GrzelcykX302111372202834236108,70%4338612,8701101000058
Marcus Pettersson (R)X30210129581058322811227,14%3937612,55022216000014
Matthew Highmore (R)X20314300072881810,71%422811,410000100000
Cooper Marody (R)X302241000392414298,33%62578,570000000000
Josh BaileyX12021002242250,00%01919,271012800001
Victor Olofsson (R)X301121000052420,00%0561,8610122000010
Brendan Lemieux (R)X301120295206821212,50%2973,2200000000029
Lawrence Pilut (R)X14022300296350,00%9856,0800001011014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis HamonicX200,00%000001,12000001900023
Jason ZuckerX1143,11%50100000,95000000011103
Joel EdmundsonX100,00%000000,90000010210030
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X3058,34%86900000,97000000033022
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MAN)X2058,18%70300000,94000000033
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (HAR)X1059,04%16600001,10000000033
Corey PerryX3147,27%5500020,85000011100302
Devon Toews (R)X010,00%000000,59000000190010
Ryan Strome (TOT)X3254,56%107400000,62000100052302
__Ryan Strome (HAR)X3254,56%107400000,62000100052
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0046,23%95400000,81000000053010
Kevin FialaX1036,73%9800000,73000001200003
Calle JarnkrokX2159,18%4900000,84000000095020
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000000,58000000140010
Joel Armia (TOT)X2045,74%12900000,77000001300101
__Joel Armia (HAR)X2045,74%12900000,77000001300
Miles WoodX0038,46%2600000,77000000053100
Matt GrzelcykX100,00%000000,670000000185000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,64001010054000
Matthew Highmore (R)X0025,00%1600000,35000000066000
Cooper Marody (R)X0047,51%36200000,3100000001616000
Josh BaileyX000,00%200002,08000000091100
Victor Olofsson (R)X0038,89%1800000,7200000002828000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0039,29%2800000,4100001002821000
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000,00%000000,470000000141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington30171020,9303,4217381009914230000,0000300662
Oscar Dansk (R)20100,9294,5366005700000,0000030000

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dan GirardiX431055654048010368186581385,38%108115026,7441216761780224176
Jonathan DrouinX4431306135100481592776619611,19%8116926,5741317461781017226
Andreas Johnsson (R)X473024543412044672909122710,34%587618,63791669161000137
Jared McCannX4724305419621097109381952416,30%36105422,43711188417900012154
Ivan ProvorovX3410384823300536815746986,37%7190926,7571118711410112134
Kevin LabancX47162541251807962206661707,77%698620,9945932184000466
Neal Pionk (R)X47103141213406968153541176,54%8599821,2441115701510002159
Alex KillornX182217393016074431993314411,06%745625,325382958101789
Nikita ZadorovX47112738311101017949184541195,98%74102721,856511921610003136
Troy Terry (R)X47162137282014108182551328,79%264113,631452468000116
Brady TkachukX318273524771517162178521264,49%864620,8408837102000287
Ryan MurrayX3962733198012618928546,74%4854013,840442744000148
Mathieu Joseph (R)X47916252359514646176671355,11%669214,723253210200003
Connor BrownX47616222402240159471143,77%1647710,1400001000037
Will Butcher (R)X4511314-220034202310164,35%394159,2300000011043
Adam Gaudette (R)X476612-919538396317459,52%33337,080000000000
Travis Dermott (R)X282810171804411288307,14%3530210,8000000000041
A.J. Greer (R)X26268131352683111276,45%027410,540000000000
Drake Batherson (R)X47516420151045112811,11%31473,130001100000
Taro Hirose (R)X30213-3207103214306,25%12066,860000000000
Josh Mahura (R)X2212334093104410,00%8904,090000000003
Kyle Capobianco (R)X9011120211030,00%5364,010000000000
Christian DvorakX7000100010110,00%0202,840000000006
Jordan Kyrou (R)X42000020059240,00%0420,9900012000121
Joey Anderson (R)X44000-2207210460,00%1420,960002400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dan GirardiX010,00%000001,13000001100224
Jonathan DrouinX3150,56%213400021,04020000022332
Andreas Johnsson (R)X4045,05%11100001,23020001200423
Jared McCannX4058,33%51600001,02020010072142
Ivan ProvorovX110,00%000001,06000000340123
Kevin LabancX4044,44%18000000,83010003300024
Neal Pionk (R)X010,00%000000,82000000230000
Alex KillornX1155,66%21200041,71010000088441
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,74002002400102
Troy Terry (R)X3051,80%105400011,15000000310210
Brady TkachukX0060,05%76100001,0812003001010132
Ryan MurrayX200,00%000001,220000000105010
Mathieu Joseph (R)X3038,57%7000000,72000100011104
Connor BrownX0150,67%7500000,92000000210011
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000100,670000000221000
Adam Gaudette (R)X0055,42%49800000,72000010250000
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%000000,66000000090011
A.J. Greer (R)X0055,17%2900000,58000010055000
Drake Batherson (R)X1033,33%1500000,82000000099000
Taro Hirose (R)X0136,00%2500000,29000000055000
Josh Mahura (R)X000,00%000000,670000000103000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%000000,55000000097000
Christian DvorakX0053,33%3000000,00000000077000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0065,79%3800000,0000000004242000
Joey Anderson (R)X0033,33%600000,0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich47271550,9273,27281112115320880020,80010470632
Carter Hart (R)10000,9094,0829002220000,0000047000

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren HelmX46203757812045211289802266,92%42123926,9361824591990118268
Devin ShoreX45232952824010298262831758,78%20112925,09314174519510115253
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X462027473003136209601379,57%383718,195111658184000112
Blake ComeauX45192746058016375195531419,74%2595121,126814521900008113
Marc MethotX4792534117201094611841827,63%102105722,484812631870001174
Brandon SutterX47161733102803994177431249,04%1955111,720111100002
Thomas HickeyX34924331220385711736827,69%8877622,846814681350112141
Stephen JohnsX3610223284601215214041777,14%11894926,367512731620003158
Ryan HartmanX4792231-152209050189651344,76%679316,8829114816500002
Derek ForbortX31921309240753510322578,74%7784627,286814571410003154
Charles Hudon (R)X4711162712561010160134411098,21%1562013,19123113700019
Mark PysykX4762026744090448525527,06%9774415,831342777000083
Troy BrouwerX381114258103151695013746848,03%1578420,63941350153000195
Marian GaborikX4781624920104914645905,48%1055311,7600001000110
Riley SheahanX47279-110022513616385,56%293467,37022211000064
Paul LaDueX4726832206514286327,14%7472515,430008590000102
Joe MorrowX181452355177102710,00%2625013,88000210000033
Martin Frk (R)X47224-260771941810,53%21312,790000000000
Kyle BrodziakX47112-32016711369,09%13982,081011300005
Brian GibbonsX2000000002030,00%194,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren HelmX5147,16%229200000,92030000031044
Devin ShoreX3146,19%21000000,92130002300143
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X3354,56%136000001,12010001100131
Blake ComeauX0143,48%13800000,97020000031143
Marc MethotX410,00%000000,64000000190023
Brandon SutterX2056,36%80200001,20000000021021
Thomas HickeyX120,00%000000,85000000410104
Stephen JohnsX110,00%000000,67000000082300
Ryan HartmanX0049,48%9700000,78001211200110
Derek ForbortX110,00%000010,71000000055111
Charles Hudon (R)X1145,45%5500000,870110100103021
Mark PysykX300,00%000000,70000000130020
Troy BrouwerX0147,98%22300000,64010120043101
Marian GaborikX0029,79%4700000,87010000011000
Riley SheahanX1055,15%27200000,52000000021000
Paul LaDueX000,00%000000,22000000043000
Joe MorrowX000,00%000000,40001000052000
Martin Frk (R)X0071,43%2100000,6100000001111000
Kyle BrodziakX0056,25%3200000,410000000447000
Brian GibbonsX0066,67%300000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue62210,9412,7031100142380000,0000344300
Craig Anderson44231450,9263,73254118115821460200,583124401132

Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony BeauvillierX44252651111404582268741569,33%1193721,30791680224000582
Nino NiederreiterX391632481026064112234812056,84%14106327,2561117712001235213
Zach BogosianX4473744098307482165611104,24%104111225,2841317932060115168
Nick BjugstadX4617244167151631341625411010,49%23106923,2551116472212137182
Troy StecherX41929384575955913841846,52%9992022,4341317751840001136
Frank VatranoX4418183632351011031764613610,23%1085319,391161754209000033
Brenden DillonX4610243461101017666125491038,00%101121526,416814802410111167
Jake VirtanenX46102434-850015767235621664,26%1497221,135914642081014100
Tyler ToffoliX46211233-101210568248681858,47%1386618,83281069209000026
Samuel Girard (R)X4172532118020479430667,45%6588021,455611551680111138
Teddy Blueger (R)X46161531538012450175541179,14%1449510,7600000000214
Colin White (R)X467162340010499832917,14%453311,6000001000051
Justin BraunX4671522037564478134488,64%7566614,491122860000050
Madison Bowey (R)X46215174811594315311383,77%6861613,39213923011396
Marcus JohanssonX46851311958579625748,33%252411,3800072200007
Jay BeagleX46437316026343872610,53%31593,450000000000
Victor Mete (R)X10044200177480,00%1411411,440000000008
Jérémy Lauzon (R)X21231001022150,00%4104,860000000000
Dillon Dube (R)X46022000359490,00%1962,0800002000019
Philippe Myers (R)X2011100220010,00%0104,880000000000
Anthony DuclairX1000-200215150,00%01919,430000300000
Brandon ManningX2000020814010,00%6209,810000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X6000100011110,00%0162,640000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X460004003698180,00%01262,740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony BeauvillierX5042,22%27000001,09040002700433
Nino NiederreiterX3046,06%72300000,90240001900014
Zach BogosianX100,00%000000,79002310230001
Nick BjugstadX1054,09%168800010,77041000520122
Troy StecherX010,00%000000,83000010021312
Frank VatranoX1142,15%141400000,84120010011121
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,56001010210201
Jake VirtanenX0144,08%15200000,70130000061023
Tyler ToffoliX4144,74%7600000,76000020011240
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,73000000011000
Teddy Blueger (R)X0041,07%5600011,25000000210401
Colin White (R)X0146,45%15500000,86000000270100
Justin BraunX030,00%000000,66000100077002
Madison Bowey (R)X100,00%000000,550000200353000
Marcus JohanssonX1244,00%67500000,50000102200000
Jay BeagleX2060,19%21600000,88000000011000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,700000000101000
Jérémy Lauzon (R)X000,00%000006,17000000000010
Dillon Dube (R)X0045,16%3100000,420000000461000
Philippe Myers (R)X000,00%000002,05000000020000
Anthony DuclairX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0018,18%1100000,0000000004646000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault (R)51300,9751,292330052040001,0005046001
Jonathan Quick46211380,9194,0425666017321410520,83312460943

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin WatsonX4331215266715121972967517610,47%28101823,6710515831691129167
Scott LaughtonX411929482715142120242721567,85%1384120,51491359140011793
Frans NielsenX32152742718046173208581647,21%1783626,1241115381301124132
Carl GunnarssonX4643741-81002181166591382,41%121117025,4431417851870004172
Tyler MotteX46142135942012557206581416,80%1596320,93681450180101472
Ian ColeX3892433-11134201247713946906,47%10190723,88581378144000194
Kevin ConnautonX3292231-1360100599930749,09%8272122,553121552128011099
Markus GranlundX30141630102011371355610510,37%1055818,614482797000110
Henri Jokiharju (R)X4662228329553477731567,79%7294220,475813331320000122
Mirco MuellerX4652227634086656429507,81%7568514,891341750011249
Devante Smith-PellyX46151126-82956358171561198,77%1369615,133142482011135
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X4691726-11402385158461165,70%663113,711121229000035
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X465914-4006239030625,56%661213,311342311800000
Oliver Kylington (R)X454711014018334418369,09%6955912,43000212011070
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X486410-1140201446143313,04%562813,08101671000013
__Owen Tippett (MAN)X19426320162431816,67%032016,8600046400000
__Owen Tippett (IOW)X29224-14201982211159,09%530810,6110127000013
Michael McLeod (R)X461910-7391553366321511,59%758312,68000137000014
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X1414516022154421342,27%2437326,630222456000049
Matthew Peca (R)X46224-138034474923534,08%92836,1400002101115
Christian Djoos (R)X8044540858130,00%38310,320000000004
Nic PetanX29000-82031011370,00%42006,9000000000117
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin WatsonX4344,11%49200201,02021110000223
Scott LaughtonX1157,41%135700001,14231000044145
Frans NielsenX1058,22%153200001,00010000044232
Carl GunnarssonX100,00%000000,700000001130100
Tyler MotteX2043,24%14800000,73130000021011
Ian ColeX310,00%000000,73003010140300
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%000010,86000000340121
Markus GranlundX1053,03%6600001,0700000001212003
Henri Jokiharju (R)X010,00%000000,59000010095001
Mirco MuellerX110,00%000000,79000000044110
Devante Smith-PellyX3246,91%8100000,75001001100211
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0155,23%88900000,82000000150004
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0146,27%6700000,46000000270102
Oliver Kylington (R)X110,00%000000,390000000123010
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X0044,83%5800000,32000001100000
__Owen Tippett (MAN)X0034,29%3500000,37000001100
__Owen Tippett (IOW)X0060,87%2300000,26000001100
Michael McLeod (R)X0063,16%5700000,34000210074000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X100,00%000000,27000000041000
Matthew Peca (R)X1052,28%32900000,28000001100001
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%000000,97000000081000
Nic PetanX0041,51%5300000,0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot218830,9213,48122441719030000,50022026230
Casey DeSmith26151010,9263,551538229112260100,5717260711
Michael DiPietro (R)10100,71422,0511004140000,0000019000

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX3929316014023104293952239,90%888622,7110112181176000134
Boone JennerX3029295856401301302074613614,01%3275425,13148226212610111124
Sam Steel (R)X4317355259532144189541328,99%1087320,293151851177000126
Robert Hagg (R)X4415375231292516884167521318,98%117108224,6061622972090111117
Artturi LehkonenX411734511561017487277751826,14%1783320,32791665149000463
Nick JensenX44935443220427511850907,63%99104023,6461016621470223182
Markus NutivaaraX416303606016389038646,67%79103425,223811481960110120
Tyson Jost (R)X44151328-2404549167371208,98%1086119,57371035174000010
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X2522628-24030409231892,17%557823,120111125107000035
__Alex Galchenyuk (BIN)X2522628-24030409231892,17%557823,120111125107000035
Adam Lowry (TOT)X161112233240725811530949,57%1032320,183583364000229
__Adam Lowry (MAN)X161112233240725811530949,57%1032320,183583364000229
Scott MayfieldX231010200415714172265013,89%7552923,0275123681000182
Brock McGinnX44109194375776013741957,30%1749211,1901116300111099
Mason Appleton (R)X448614520184513036826,15%953812,22022166400000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X444610332038213442311,76%5856112,76000415000038
Jack Roslovic (R)X4419102007355213371,92%53517,970112900001
Nicolas Hague (R)X19369327535192482112,50%3828815,1703329000257
Gabriel BourqueX44538-610021388327686,02%3146010,451014610112222
Robby FabbriX32044-540771610240,00%31454,550000200001
Antti Suomela (R)X430441204413312280,00%22435,650000000000
Louie Belpedio (R)X19123-68096142107,14%2822711,960002200006
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X1000-100001000,00%043,620000000000
John Quenneville (R)X3000-220122100,00%1144,640000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X4000-240801000,00%14912,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX4447,13%8700011,36030000120520
Boone JennerX2058,02%133400021,541100011300613
Sam Steel (R)X2249,41%160900001,19130010011122
Robert Hagg (R)X320,00%000000,96000410310314
Artturi LehkonenX0033,67%9800001,22131010021152
Nick JensenX200,00%000000,85000000032220
Markus NutivaaraX100,00%000000,70000000730002
Tyson Jost (R)X0252,21%24900010,65030000044200
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1155,28%19900000,97010000160011
__Alex Galchenyuk (BIN)X1155,28%19900000,97010000160
Adam Lowry (TOT)X2160,29%54400011,420000000173212
__Adam Lowry (MAN)X2160,29%54400011,420000000173
Scott MayfieldX210,00%000000,76000010022110
Brock McGinnX1050,68%14600000,77000010031010
Mason Appleton (R)X0036,07%6100000,5200000001312000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X200,00%000000,36000000051000
Jack Roslovic (R)X0052,25%42300000,571100000242001
Nicolas Hague (R)X000,00%000000,62000100011000
Gabriel BourqueX1151,72%14500000,35000000022000
Robby FabbriX0048,84%4300000,550000000324000
Antti Suomela (R)X0048,28%40800000,3300000004311000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%000000,260000000160000
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X0050,00%800000,00000000011000
John Quenneville (R)X0052,38%2100000,00000000033000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)41251240,9223,9624882016421030310,88918410545
Joonas Korpisalo31200,9204,3318000131630000,0000313010

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CallahanX3821355612340104891905613611,05%1691824,1571320521891017164
Drake Caggiula (R)X451734511799519761208831778,17%1394521,017111860212000283
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X312227491720079152225701519,78%2380826,0541418611531019142
Jordan OesterleX4520294913802496164579612,20%110118826,40101323902260002175
Brett Howden (R)X45162541-7160791071574911010,19%671315,84661227113000122
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X4563238111951357411741895,13%87102422,755813762070224123
Joonas DonskoiX451319320604265184681607,07%1497221,613811632090111101
Jon MerrillX3272431849151156013636805,15%8583626,1241317751490002104
Tom KuhnhacklX22121830-260364814543908,28%1550222,82471140104112365
Tyler EnnisX3992029-6160686911145918,11%572918,69311143517000003
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X451314272160564515943998,18%64439,840000100026
Dominik Kahun (R)X45111425-580236314045967,86%869915,534483492000011
Ben LovejoyX3971623-9140374410926656,42%8073818,925510651240112102
Greg PaterynX4551318-2671589377422486,76%6567114,921563184000055
Conor Garland (R)X328816-560124413039856,15%843313,53112616000226
Adam McQuaidX1441014-26039354810278,33%2830821,993252061000046
Daniel Sprong (R)X453583001574315306,98%11703,770110200008
Sebastian Aho (R)X450776801616253110,00%374369,7000003000136
Ethan Bear (R)X1614542014950820,00%2720212,6300000000039
Matt Luff (R)X452131202122810187,14%11443,190001100006
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X1311212036156116,67%0977,430000000000
Maxime Comtois (R)X45011000518480,00%2731,6300001000014
Timothy Gettinger (R)X3000000200020,00%062,130000000006
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X3000-100400000,00%1134,420000000000
Filip Chlapik (R)X3000-500222230,00%03210,560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CallahanX3145,87%10900001,22020000510027
Drake Caggiula (R)X2244,19%12900001,08010000510411
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X1053,07%164500111,21030001500351
Jordan OesterleX110,00%000010,82000000021332
Brett Howden (R)X3052,87%123500021,15000000022205
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X100,00%000000,74000010340000
Joonas DonskoiX1139,11%17900000,66230000021101
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,74000030410111
Tom KuhnhacklX1251,07%23300001,2011000001313110
Tyler EnnisX1139,44%109800000,80010000420010
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X2044,93%6900001,22000000022110
Dominik Kahun (R)X2150,00%29600010,72000002200111
Ben LovejoyX110,00%000000,62000001500000
Greg PaterynX100,00%000000,540011000202101
Conor Garland (R)X0039,66%5800000,74110000052010
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,91000000033010
Daniel Sprong (R)X0044,44%2700000,9400000002012100
Sebastian Aho (R)X000,00%000000,320000000452000
Ethan Bear (R)X100,00%000000,49000000000000
Matt Luff (R)X0053,85%1300000,42000000022000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X1037,33%15000000,41000000011000
Maxime Comtois (R)X0041,67%1200000,270000000458000
Timothy Gettinger (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000033000
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Filip Chlapik (R)X0034,69%4900000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg41300,9492,651812081580000,0000045000
Collin Delia (R)45221720,9183,9525358016720260130,58312450523

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX48354176133951172154001293218,75%34122525,51414188819510117253
Jakub Vrana (R)X48253257164955878296792248,45%13115624,095712732080119159
Eric Staal (TOT)X281531462818055123174671198,62%1076527,322810361110008142
__Eric Staal (MAN)X281531462818055123174671198,62%1076527,322810361110008142
Daniel CarrX48202545114017421645115112,20%690818,91731045183000046
Jason DemersX48143044136609390201651486,97%141125526,1661016932180006189
Adam PelechX3715274217515785616459939,15%9697026,214812731570001148
Maxime Lajoie (R)X487323901201952158511044,43%9099920,8261016931750002171
Brandon CarloX39112637-56601216616345986,75%8680220,5731013771390111118
Michael GrabnerX36151732028059100241721736,22%2080022,21751267166000271
Gustav ForslingX48319221716032397932393,80%7160512,600112055000169
Yannick WeberX4841519928036365319447,55%324609,5900000000026
Nick Suzuki (R)X2661117113601072410334705,83%448418,612242095000321
Nick Seeler (R)X41215171038038283412125,88%513298,0200000000030
Alex Formenton (R) (TOT)X465914216036207718736,49%63938,5400003000115
__Alex Formenton (IOW)X1710100011101100.00%0181,050000200005
__Alex Formenton (MAN)X294913216035197618725,26%637512,9300001000110
Blake Speers (R)X4837101010021215513365,45%766913,94011254000029
Ian McCoshen (R)X4118991401512184135,56%101764,290000000003
Beau BennettX483365120425203815,00%74128,580000000002
Nick BoninoX6314-4004182682111,54%59014,9700000000012
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X3000000200000,00%172,430000000007
Seth HelgesonX12000000110100,00%4141,1800000000014
Jacob Larsson (R)X33000100334220,00%7461,390000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX5155,69%195000031,241301021100717
Jakub Vrana (R)X2446,58%21900110,99121001500151
Eric Staal (TOT)X2060,78%149400021,20020000520322
__Eric Staal (MAN)X2060,78%149400021,20020000520
Daniel CarrX2151,06%14100000,99000000011012
Jason DemersX100,00%000000,70000000210021
Adam PelechX110,00%000000,870000021000112
Maxime Lajoie (R)X100,00%000000,78000000031021
Brandon CarloX020,00%000000,92000000021011
Michael GrabnerX4150,00%14200010,8000000001010210
Gustav ForslingX010,00%000000,73000000031000
Yannick WeberX0052,50%12000000,83000000011000
Nick Suzuki (R)X0046,30%5400000,70000003400001
Nick Seeler (R)X000,00%000001,030000000331001
Alex Formenton (R) (TOT)X0053,19%4700000,71000000011001
__Alex Formenton (IOW)X0050,00%800001,12000000011
__Alex Formenton (MAN)X0053,85%3900000,69000000011
Blake Speers (R)X0048,98%9800000,300000000224000
Ian McCoshen (R)X0030,95%4200001,02000000074000
Beau BennettX1035,56%4500000,29000000011010
Nick BoninoX0057,89%15200000,8901000001615010
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000000,0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (R)32161510,9233,7119274211915440100,8005320124
Laurent Brossoit (R)168620,9233,7996680617960010,00021632221

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoppX37213051120063143238701468,82%2488824,00915248317513411173
Niklas KronwallX38929389420566612930816,98%9695525,125914731841123188
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X361617335400119781494112310,74%1569119,185712431211128143
__Jordan Martinook (BIN)X1353806019223482214,71%11148,7901134101214
__Jordan Martinook (ONT)X23111425534010056115331019,57%1457625,065611401170116130
Jake McCabeX353252807010825711750762,56%8579722,7721113641400113151
Sven BaertschiX201512276201234107208614,02%743621,7848123189011375
Braydon CoburnX38818267300654312632626,35%8983922,09549751602026168
Zach SanfordX31111324-4140284011932779,24%1149215,873582367022479
Andrew LaddX2581321120040449237668,70%546818,712572689000075
Roman PolakX38318218541062443313249,09%4943411,41123724101145
Sam BennettX3861319352099568125487,41%347012,363251710400002
Loui ErikssonX3811617-120638103316210,68%548712,802132575000017
James NealX389817380232410926768,26%451413,532352588000123
Carl HagelinX1051116-36025376014298,33%1525925,921561655112474
Slater KoekkoekX2848126260191422101818,18%162539,0500000000012
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX3255101602525321529,43%52808,75000612000115
Mathieu PerreaultX382810422068456812612,94%240310,62022115700005
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X2636938016283714268,11%12549,7811284500007
__Brendan Leipsic (BIN)X1336938015273714268,11%124118,5511284200000
__Brendan Leipsic (ONT)X13000000110000,00%0131,020000200007
Oscar LindbergX38279737554305716343,51%43158,29000110000012
Radko GudasX9189430050164211252,38%2422725,220332139000239
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X32189-432065356522411,54%7754917,1603333710002104
__Robert Bortuzzo (BIN)X9011-310022816650,00%2913014,4200024000023
__Robert Bortuzzo (ONT)X23178-122043274916362,04%4841918,230333167000281
Colton SceviourX3353848092543153611,63%61745,260000000007
Connor MurphyX7235-617522920131710,00%2918927,022131532011045
Dmitrij JaskinX3323561401742071510,00%11193,610000100004
Austin Wagner (R)X262132003472528,57%0341,311011500003
Niklas HjalmarssonX21033-3100610124120,00%201296,160000000008
Connor CarrickX2410131150531433,33%4481,980001200001
Mike ReillyX21011460853200,00%3763,620000000000
Christian FolinX23011020310000,00%1271,1800000000025
Mark LetestuX12000000042100,00%1282,3000000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoppX5151,32%155500231,1511000001010243
Niklas KronwallX100,00%000000,80000000170031
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X2245,48%42000000,96120001400421
__Jordan Martinook (BIN)X0153,45%11600001,40120001400
__Jordan Martinook (ONT)X2142,43%30400000,87000001400
Jake McCabeX100,00%000000,70001010032130
Sven BaertschiX2039,62%5300011,24000003600300
Braydon CoburnX110,00%000000,62000000140011
Zach SanfordX1050,00%8000000,98000000011003
Andrew LaddX0053,68%13600000,90000000110102
Roman PolakX100,00%000000,970000200111001
Sam BennettX2047,35%81100000,81000000032120
Loui ErikssonX2243,42%7600000,70000000011020
James NealX1143,40%5300000,66000000022100
Carl HagelinX0041,74%23000001,23000000022110
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,95000000055101
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1054,25%24700000,710000000121001
Mathieu PerreaultX0046,97%59400000,50000000120021
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X0044,67%39400000,7101000001616001
__Brendan Leipsic (BIN)X0044,36%38100000,7501000001616
__Brendan Leipsic (ONT)X0053,85%1300000,0000000001616
Oscar LindbergX0055,56%21600000,570010000173000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,790000001270010
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000,00%000000,330000000201000
__Robert Bortuzzo (BIN)X000,00%000000,150000000201
__Robert Bortuzzo (ONT)X000,00%000000,380000000201
Colton SceviourX0064,00%2500000,920000000103000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,5300001001110000
Dmitrij JaskinX0033,33%900000,84000000022000
Austin Wagner (R)X0050,00%1400001,7700000001312000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,460000000121000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,4200001001111000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,2600000002118000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,740000000236000
Mark LetestuX0056,41%3900000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer38211340,9263,6622954014018830511,0002380750

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben HuttonX461433476220486314633809,59%8995920,8481018831680002156
Evan RodriguesX48172946512023172262771896,49%24121525,3269156021510115275
Jack JohnsonX48152540-3820122105170541088,82%130115924,159918932100002211
Martin HanzalX48112940-4400109140217611515,07%22108622,6241216562040006217
Dylan DeMeloX48102737-7620986515149976,62%122125626,17510151002240003234
Matt CalvertX31121931959514769147511198,16%1972923,532810401360003139
Jay BouwmeesterX4811203171802244103376810,68%8479716,6012343890002104
John MooreX3942731164008843114421023,51%8690923,30279531460005182
Chris WagnerX481613293895147781565410410,26%1376015,8345946167000018
Ryan KeslerX4813162991004364162451078,02%867814,12371040125000025
Andrew CoglianoX48918276402188168481405,36%981817,0336936169000347
Matt NietoX2691524-4100165514737966,12%1358022,3036935126000373
Mattias JanmarkX4881321-12005512031736,67%104659,680331141000112
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X18714214207298820537,95%335919,972461763000325
__Jesper Bratt (IOW)X17713203206288720488,05%333519,702461759000319
__Jesper Bratt (BAK)X1011100111050,00%02424,420000400006
Ryan ReavesX48991814375692253153716,98%84369,0800001011042
Milan LucicX4849131446072255624407,14%34559,4800002000044
Melker KarlssonX48336-44014354115397,32%52284,750000000000
Erik GudbransonX430667460105282812350,00%5252412,1900000000269
Tobias RiederX40123-72407134312282,33%21924,790000000000
Dion PhaneufX16033-4100251222550,00%1318511,5700000000020
Riley NashX29202-51001451431114,29%01434,930000000000
Patrick MaroonX17112-528062123610302,78%232619,17011966000160
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,98000000230332
Evan RodriguesX1052,54%145600010,76350000032032
Jack JohnsonX210,00%000000,69000000130203
Martin HanzalX4059,48%173500000,74130001600101
Dylan DeMeloX010,00%000100,590000000152112
Matt CalvertX2340,50%12100000,85030000033411
Jay BouwmeesterX100,00%000100,78000000033124
John MooreX110,00%000000,680000000121041
Chris WagnerX1143,62%44700100,76010000011001
Ryan KeslerX4056,25%20800000,86000001200111
Andrew CoglianoX2045,78%41500000,66010000022001
Matt NietoX2147,93%21700000,8301000001919112
Mattias JanmarkX0147,84%48500000,90000000033021
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X1043,33%3000001,17000000000110
__Jesper Bratt (IOW)X1050,00%2600001,19000000000
__Jesper Bratt (BAK)X000,00%400000,82000000000
Ryan ReavesX0047,95%7300000,830000100123010
Milan LucicX0052,11%7100000,57000000055001
Melker KarlssonX0054,55%25300000,5300000002020010
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,230000000432000
Tobias RiederX0041,67%1200000,310000000163000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,320000000166000
Riley NashX0080,00%1500000,28000000011000
Patrick MaroonX0039,66%5800000,12010001100001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz (R)32000,9582,211632061430000,0000228020
Cam Ward1911620,9283,21104821567800020,90911181301
Cory Schneider30101520,9203,8616954010913700100,66762818250