Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 12 octobre 2019 at 10:16
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris RussellX6224-760917268147,69%2515826,352131223000021
Alex GoligoskiX6134-7601017237134,35%1416327,101121223000023
Ondrej KaseX6134-500423449322,27%215726,100111420000032
Jean-Gabriel PageauX6213-56024253211246,25%615225,34011320000228
Kyle TurrisX6213-5201722266227,69%012420,63112624000011
Nick Merkley (R)X6123-420123153116,67%110717,8712372400000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X6112-32029106510,00%87212,010000000013
Haydn Fleury (R)X6112-3409684712,50%128113,5000000000014
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X6022-380711247100,00%1112621,08011921000117
Anthony DeAngeloX6011-31201810155170,00%1112721,13011821000017
Conor ShearyX6000-3405171150,00%013121,76000120000015
Logan Brown (R)X6000-36068136170,00%18514,190000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,51000001100000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,49000000031000
Ondrej KaseX0040,00%12500000,51000000240000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1052,94%23800000,39000000210001
Kyle TurrisX0054,55%19800000,48000000032001
Nick Merkley (R)X0050,00%800000,56000000022000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000,00%000000,55000000011010
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,49000000011000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%000000,32000000063000
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,16000000063000
Conor ShearyX0036,36%1100000,00000000066000
Logan Brown (R)X0049,37%7900000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin61410,9333,9436620243600100,000060200

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonas BrodinX637107401162471812,50%2116527,522241128000029
Nick RitchieX64372155241639152610,26%314023,263031527000018
Charlie CoyleX63475208373212229,38%616627,73011728000035
Jason Dickinson (R)X634701002615392297,69%412220,270441022000113
William NylanderX6257200214299206,90%114724,46022528000128
Andre BurakovskyX616700005238154,35%110617,6213442200000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X606671001113168140,00%1615826,25044828000026
Julius Honka (R)X6033-2201471810120,00%1113121,84011923000023
Adrian KempeX62020401462061810,00%110617,68202112200000
Joe Hicketts (R)X6202-20094193810,53%1313221,98101723000223
Denis MalginX61122402040125,00%1111,900000000003
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X6022-28071206140,00%06510,770000000000
Alexander WennbergX6101-200162011295,00%56610,980000000000
Brendan PerliniX6101-22023156146,67%06510,780000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X61011003360316,67%0203,290000000005
Andreas Englund (R)X2000-240100000,00%042,160000000000
Max Jones (R)X2000-100120000,00%163,180000000000
Denis Gurianov (R)X2000-100011000,00%063,180000000000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X2000000000000,00%000,180000000000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X6000-300022220,00%46911,480000000003
Roland McKeown (R)X6000-360726210,00%86711,140000000003
David Kampf (R)X6000000010000,00%040,690000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000001,21000001100102
Nick RitchieX0139,39%3300001,00010010210110
Charlie CoyleX2055,56%32400000,84010001600010
Jason Dickinson (R)X0053,66%20500001,15010000130001
William NylanderX1057,14%2100000,95000000240000
Andre BurakovskyX0028,57%700001,32000001600000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%000000,76000000160001
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%000000,46000000061000
Adrian KempeX0066,67%900000,38000000022010
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%000000,30000000011000
Denis MalginX000,00%200003,51000000022001
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X00100.00%200000,62000000061000
Alexander WennbergX0148,98%9800000,30000000044000
Brendan PerliniX0020,00%500000,31000000011000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1052,78%3600001,01000000022000
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Max Jones (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Denis Gurianov (R)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
David Kampf (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta65010,9502,6336500163200000,500260310

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke Kunin (R)X5426300432151119,05%17414,8111272100000
Colin MillerX52465200146273107,41%1310521,001011521000120
Eric Cernak (R)X524611751682114199,52%2213426,781121324000024
Jakob ChychrunX515652063175125,88%710921,751121021000125
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X5235320222233168,70%17414,8402252100000
Sami VatanenX5055-112071425790,00%1113827,630221524000026
Warren Foegele (R)X5224420641781611,76%35110,210001100002
Danton HeinenX504414086338150,00%311422,750111224000016
Caleb Jones (R)X50444201111370,00%95511,070000000003
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X530311001714348258,82%413727,41101824000234
Christian Fischer (R)X521340061123716,67%1489,570000000001
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X5033380227308180,00%311823,60011721000134
Martin Necas (R)X5033400135370,00%1469,230000000000
Nolan PatrickX52021801515217129,52%211322,52000624000214
Dillon Heatherington (R)X51124006330233,33%86913,7600000000018
Filip Chytil (R)X51011001483312,50%1336,5900000000111
Alexander Nylander (R)X5000100300010,00%1224,350000000000
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X5000100211220,00%1224,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke Kunin (R)X0075,00%400001,62000001100100
Colin MillerX000,00%000001,14000000021001
Eric Cernak (R)X000,00%000000,90000010021100
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000001,10000000540000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0151,30%15400001,35000000120000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,72000000052000
Warren Foegele (R)X0028,57%700001,57000002200000
Danton HeinenX0036,36%1100000,70000000051001
Caleb Jones (R)X000,00%000001,44000000051000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X1041,67%12000000,44010000011000
Christian Fischer (R)X0028,33%6000001,25000000031100
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0040,00%1500000,51110000053000
Martin Necas (R)X0050,00%200001,30000000150000
Nolan PatrickX0153,39%23600000,36000000011000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X100,00%000000,58000000140000
Filip Chytil (R)X0052,00%5000000,61000000011000
Alexander Nylander (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X000,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)10001,0000,00100010000,000005000
Malcolm Subban (R)53110,9343,50309151182710001,000350030

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris TanevX517850048295113,45%1612625,120111528000118
Ryan Graves (R)X5527-340992761818,52%1313226,352021829000019
Jordan Greenway (R)X5235-4201915347375,88%112925,740111029000222
Justin AbdelkaderX51457405512138,33%05511,070000000002
Colin WilsonX5055-4401415144160,00%011021,9604492900009
Ivan BarbashevX531470008158520,00%25711,450000000004
Dale WeiseX521310047247198,33%19118,28101102600000
Jason PominvilleX5213-50036212139,52%112825,521011029000024
Zack KassianX51237409511679,09%45711,370000000004
Patrik NemethX5112140124144127,14%148817,6910171200009
Lawson CrouseX5022060239169260,00%110220,3501172600019
Noah Juulsen (R)X5022310010519590,00%611122,200001226000014
Roope Hintz (R)X5101120418246134,17%09218,3100052600000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X51014203245325,00%35611,120000000001
Nikita ZaitsevX2011-6004315390,00%85426,940001014000010
Dan HamhuisX3011200203030,00%23612,030000000003
Cedric PaquetteX5011-1208310220,00%1163,150000000000
Nick CousinsX5011-100013100,00%0163,160000000000
Valeri NichushkinX3000-100114120,00%0134,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris TanevX000,00%000001,27000000120011
Ryan Graves (R)X100,00%000011,06000001100011
Jordan Greenway (R)X1045,57%7900000,78000000011000
Justin AbdelkaderX0040,00%500001,81000000340000
Colin WilsonX0051,03%19400000,91000000052000
Ivan BarbashevX0058,43%8900001,40000000022010
Dale WeiseX0061,54%1300000,66000000011000
Jason PominvilleX0050,00%1400000,47000000032000
Zack KassianX0066,67%1200001,06000001100000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,45000000022000
Lawson CrouseX0042,86%2800000,39000000250000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%000000,36000000053000
Roope Hintz (R)X0054,49%15600000,22000001100000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000,00%000000,36000000011000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,37000000000000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,55000000031000
Cedric PaquetteX0051,52%3300001,27000000052000
Nick CousinsX0025,00%400001,27000000052000
Valeri NichushkinX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MacKenzie Blackwood (R)10010,9382,8842002320000,000005000
Keith Kinkaid52020,9153,9126120172010000,000050100

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver BjorkstrandX6761392031264224610,94%112320,47224112000016
Clayton Keller (R)X649134001155818426,90%216026,70134422000118
Nick SchmaltzX6491311002215514417,27%211519,13044102000001
Tage Thompson (R)X6461011401774516458,89%111318,8800032000000
Carter RowneyX46286201843592517,14%39824,39112314000015
Ryan Donato (R)X64377002113162412,90%27813,070000000003
Filip Hronek (R)X625722094278167,41%1416627,632131223000015
Christian Wolanin (R)X616711205124114312,44%1012721,091011919000011
Sami Niku (R)X60771100852512230,00%612621,04022719000011
Oskar Lindblom (R)X63367401374911216,12%17612,690000000000
Cody CeciX2156-12052164126,25%85728,510335800000
Steven SantiniX615672032166116,25%97312,230000000003
Pavel BuchnevichX6235320155447384,55%213722,9102282200007
Danny DeKeyserX41454801172611273,85%1510626,551121115000111
Evgenii DadonovX2224-100163415215,88%15728,302026800001
Adam Erne (R)X6134860137235174,35%38113,580000000000
Robert Thomas (R)X6134700423310193,03%17512,570000000000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X6000-200000000,00%020,320000000001
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X6000100032320,00%0122,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver BjorkstrandX2066,67%1800012,12000002200012
Clayton Keller (R)X1251,12%26800001,62010001600011
Nick SchmaltzX0065,99%19700012,27000000210100
Tage Thompson (R)X0066,67%1200001,77000000140111
Carter RowneyX2057,14%1400011,64000000022200
Ryan Donato (R)X0064,52%12400001,79000000130010
Filip Hronek (R)X000,00%000000,84000001100001
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%000001,11000000043000
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%000001,11000000260000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0050,00%600001,58000002200000
Cody CeciX000,00%000002,10000001200100
Steven SantiniX000,00%000001,64000001200000
Pavel BuchnevichX0066,67%2400000,73010000031000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,94000000022000
Evgenii DadonovX0157,14%1400001,41110000210000
Adam Erne (R)X0050,00%400000,98000001100000
Robert Thomas (R)X0040,00%500001,06000000041000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X000,00%200000,00000000066000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0068,00%2500000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov66000,9342,6336501162430001,000360010

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik SimonX55712840101436152113,89%213126,26112622000321
David BackesX5291188026134115324,88%310721,4601152202208
Xavier OuelletX53692002317101117,65%511222,33134421000116
Michael Del ZottoX50887409102510160,00%1012124,110221122011117
Jason SpezzaX5527400083492014,71%010120,2910142220237
Nathan BeaulieuX5437320983791110,81%712525,062131422000018
Jamie OleksiakX53479801362871010,71%913026,072131323000015
Nate ThompsonX52571003104116234,88%19619,2702262200002
Zemgus GirgensonsX53251001092671211,54%05611,280000000002
Alex Iafallo (R)X223532046203810,00%14924,6202221100005
Michael Dal Colle (R)X523520008397265,13%05811,670001000025
Matt MartinX51342140284258304,00%29418,7000072200000
Nicolas DeslauriersX5123255170199155,26%05510,990000000001
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X50334204212570,00%95811,670000000003
Magnus PaajarviX311230013238224,35%17424,81011311000016
Tomas JurcoX511230000101210,00%0173,370000000000
Jordan WealX5022300045140,00%0173,370000000000
Calle Rosen (R)X50114000211060,00%55611,200000000001
Michael McCarronX5000120126020,00%1101,900000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik SimonX0050,00%7000001,83000004500100
David BackesX0060,80%12500002,05000000011001
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000001,61000000310001
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000001,33000000350000
Jason SpezzaX1170,48%10500001,38000000011000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000001,12000000510000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000001,07000002500000
Nate ThompsonX0066,67%6900001,45000000011000
Zemgus GirgensonsX1066,32%9500001,77000000011010
Alex Iafallo (R)X0062,03%7900002,03000000210010
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0077,78%900001,71000000021100
Matt MartinX0068,75%1600000,86000000021000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0020,00%500001,09001000011000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000,00%000001,03000000051000
Magnus PaajarviX0063,64%1100000,54000000022000
Tomas JurcoX00100.00%200002,37000000031000
Jordan WealX0065,00%2000002,37000000051000
Calle Rosen (R)X000,00%000000,36000000052000
Michael McCarronX0081,25%1600000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks52210,9093,5227301161750000,000050010
Aaron Dell10000,9006,0530003300000,000005000

Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex KillornX66814138029960105410,00%215726,11011412101330
Ivan ProvorovX6310131260793212179,38%1116427,343141113011127
Jonathan DrouinX68412140092158153513,79%016627,69033412000333
Jared McCannX656119202106425307,81%111919,861121012000318
Brady TkachukX6281091003511439304,65%211619,32033412000015
Dan GirardiX619101480185297143,45%1616026,71011812011025
Andreas Johnsson (R)X64377000937133310,81%09816,3101161200000
Kevin LabancX62571160912299286,90%111819,6110151200000
Neal Pionk (R)X63368207930122010,00%912721,182131012000026
Ryan MurrayX622440014113518,18%66110,190001000000
Travis Dermott (R)X3022320323020,00%63411,470000000008
Nikita ZadorovX602271952012410130,00%1312120,11011912000021
A.J. Greer (R)X3011120127360,00%0299,650000000000
Connor BrownX6011-10045226190,00%1548,960000000000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X601102151831410170,00%16210,310000000000
Troy Terry (R)X6011000292912240,00%06911,460000000005
Taro Hirose (R)X3000-100015240,00%0124,160000000000
Joey Anderson (R)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X3000000011100,00%082,760000000018
Josh Mahura (R)X3000-200103110,00%2113,580000000000
Drake Batherson (R)X6000000001000,00%020,410000000000
Will Butcher (R)X6000-220512130,00%7498,140000000006
Adam Gaudette (R)X6000040225230,00%0193,140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex KillornX0161,25%8000011,79010002600111
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000001,58000001500111
Jonathan DrouinX1156,00%25000011,44010003500100
Jared McCannX2065,93%13500001,85000002600001
Brady TkachukX0064,29%11200001,73010000120010
Dan GirardiX000,00%000001,25000000240000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0022,22%900001,43000001100001
Kevin LabancX0075,00%800001,19000001100000
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%000000,94000000420000
Ryan MurrayX100,00%000001,31000000011010
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%000001,16000000031000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,33001000160000
A.J. Greer (R)X0050,00%200000,69000000031000
Connor BrownX00100.00%400000,37000000064000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X0020,00%1000000,32000100062000
Troy Terry (R)X0055,79%9500000,29000000062000
Taro Hirose (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Joey Anderson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0084,62%1300000,00000000033000
Josh Mahura (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Drake Batherson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Adam Gaudette (R)X0064,10%3900000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich64020,9482,4536740152860000,667360201

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake ComeauX6358380331028122210,71%412420,60112323000213
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X63582000182972110,34%110818,0011262300000
Derek ForbortX6178340147207125,00%1416427,351341023000025
Darren HelmX6347020829356408,57%416327,24022620000033
Ryan HartmanX6325220127335169,09%010817,9802262300000
Devin ShoreX6235-14019123415185,88%314724,52112620000232
Brandon SutterX622424049331266,06%27512,490110000000
Stephen JohnsX62242601510182911,11%2116126,87112523000024
Troy BrouwerX6224-1155274215149,52%312320,48101620000013
Charles Hudon (R)X6134260710198125,26%17512,490000000000
Thomas HickeyX613412099164106,25%1313121,76000721000124
Marc MethotX6112112022316296,25%712520,83000521000019
Marian GaborikX6022200152311100,00%17512,460000000000
Mark PysykX6022140698260,00%87111,800000000001
Kyle BrodziakX61010000020050,00%020,391011000001
Martin Frk (R)X61011202122150,00%0162,590000000000
Paul LaDueX6011100623010,00%77913,2200000000010
Riley SheahanX6000120030210,00%1244,070000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake ComeauX0042,86%1400001,29010000620010
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1148,40%18800001,48010001100011
Derek ForbortX010,00%000000,98000001500000
Darren HelmX2044,41%28600000,86010000011011
Ryan HartmanX0050,00%1800000,93000001100000
Devin ShoreX0046,88%3200000,68010000310010
Brandon SutterX0058,18%11000001,07000000043010
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,50000000011100
Troy BrouwerX0065,38%2600000,65010012200000
Charles Hudon (R)X0020,00%500001,07010001100000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,61000000041001
Marc MethotX100,00%000000,32000000150000
Marian GaborikX000,00%500000,54010000160000
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,57000000160000
Kyle BrodziakX000,00%100008,57000000033000
Martin Frk (R)X00100.00%300001,29000000022000
Paul LaDueX000,00%000000,25000000065000
Riley SheahanX0052,94%3400000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson64110,9193,7536820232840100,857760200

Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony BeauvillierX64593206163672811,11%313422,381121130000111
Nino NiederreiterX6189510017204111412,44%215926,53033830000028
Frank VatranoX6336200161524111112,50%314724,482131231000022
Tyler ToffoliX6314-355110426217,14%110717,77112142800000
Teddy Blueger (R)X622451202491951410,53%26410,670000000004
Justin BraunX6224095156168912,50%813221,96000926000021
Troy StecherX41343005819895,26%1211528,710221326000019
Jake VirtanenX6134-460235327163,13%112220,370111128000011
Nick BjugstadX613422352210189115,56%110617,6301172700005
Zach BogosianX613422210139641016,67%1110417,4100027000011
Colin White (R)X60444002463100,00%06210,280000000004
Brenden DillonX621351551691572013,33%1716026,69101732000020
Marcus JohanssonX62134000693622,22%16510,810000100002
Madison Bowey (R)X6112332101851031210,00%410016,67112317000014
Samuel Girard (R)X6022-220168560,00%69115,140002900006
Victor Mete (R)X2000100031020,00%02713,520000000001
Dillon Dube (R)X6000-100132240,00%0325,390000000003
Jay BeagleX6000000775160,00%0213,480000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X6000000122240,00%0213,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony BeauvillierX0059,46%3700001,34010000021100
Nino NiederreiterX0041,75%10300001,13010000610000
Frank VatranoX0043,11%22500000,82010000011000
Tyler ToffoliX0066,67%900000,75000010022000
Teddy Blueger (R)X0050,00%400001,25000001100100
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,61000100044001
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,70000000021001
Jake VirtanenX0033,33%600000,65010000051001
Nick BjugstadX0045,76%17700000,76011000011000
Zach BogosianX100,00%000000,77000201200000
Colin White (R)X0066,67%1500001,30000000160000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,37001000022000
Marcus JohanssonX0042,71%9600000,92000000130000
Madison Bowey (R)X100,00%000000,40000020033000
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,44000000021000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Dillon Dube (R)X0046,15%1300000,00000000066000
Jay BeagleX0052,94%3400000,00000000066000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick62130,9253,5737000222930010,800560110

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus GranlundX653850011130112316,67%110617,7010151500000
Jesper Bratt (R)X6448-1200133191812,90%011519,12224617000011
Scott LaughtonX626852017213911225,13%011719,46011615000210
Frans NielsenX6437-16010395017438,00%815626,05134918101229
Austin WatsonX6257-315521104212254,76%413121,88123718011125
Carl GunnarssonX6156240415229184,55%1213823,031011216000221
Oliver Kylington (R)X62355201573528,57%78914,8000000011016
Mirco MuellerX605552015434100,00%99315,490112600008
Tyler MotteX62243209103211226,25%110617,7310151600000
Ian ColeX6134-336102112155186,67%1713222,02022816000017
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X6213120310224149,09%17913,160000000004
Devante Smith-PellyX61232751014224314,55%38514,1100000000112
Christian Djoos (R)X1022300104110,00%01212,150000000000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X5022-46074124110,00%1113326,56022413000022
Henri Jokiharju (R)X602221551196280,00%812120,14000014000016
Michael McLeod (R)X601127510613460,00%07312,160000000000
Matthew Peca (R)X6011120167370,00%0213,580000000000
Alex Formenton (R)X6000-100000010,00%081,410000000002
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X6000100015140,00%0213,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus GranlundX1061,54%1300001,51000000021002
Jesper Bratt (R)X0060,00%1000001,39000000210100
Scott LaughtonX1068,04%19400001,37000000011011
Frans NielsenX0065,64%25900000,90000004500001
Austin WatsonX0156,25%1600101,07000100410100
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,87000000041000
Oliver Kylington (R)X110,00%000001,13000000021010
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000001,08000000061010
Tyler MotteX0046,15%1300000,75000000022000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,61002000031000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0059,68%12400000,76000000032000
Devante Smith-PellyX0054,55%1100000,71001000033000
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%000003,29000000010000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,30000000031000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000000,33000010063000
Michael McLeod (R)X0057,14%700000,27000100063000
Matthew Peca (R)X0065,79%3800000,93000000061000
Alex Formenton (R)X000,00%300000,00000000066000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X00100.00%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith63300,9372,8435901172710000,000060111

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert Hagg (R)X5246-11001610293146,90%2113025,992351926000012
Sam Steel (R)X43251006142011215,00%29924,7502242100007
Artturi LehkonenX5325-32025103313159,09%211222,45213112100007
Markus NutivaaraX5055-1001510470,00%613025,98022526000015
Jordan MartinookX5314-32078134823,08%0489,660113400006
Mason Appleton (R)X5224-320141751211,76%49218,3901151500000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X5224-340471751311,76%19218,3810141500000
Nikolaj EhlersX413410089259234,00%19924,8110172100018
Nick JensenX5134-300115183145,56%1012424,83101818000116
Calvin De HaanX5044-31401110104130,00%810921,73011313000012
Tyson Jost (R)X5033-40041017290,00%210220,3501122300000
Brock McGinnX5112-11356697911,11%35711,3201113000215
Johan LarssonX1101-1003630733,33%02222,470001400003
Gabriel BourqueX5011-2002712450,00%65911,7000023000120
Gustav Olofsson (R)X5011-200221110,00%85310,620000000004
Robert BortuzzoX5011-3801147320,00%146713,4600024000011
Robby FabbriX1000000000000,00%043,600000100001
Samuel Blais (R)X1000100100000,00%022,200000000000
Antti Suomela (R)X4000000065110,00%0286,930000000000
Jack Roslovic (R)X5000100005120,00%0305,990000000000
William CarrierX5000-200701100,00%0346,730000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%000000,92000001100000
Sam Steel (R)X0149,51%20400001,01020002300010
Artturi LehkonenX0038,46%1300000,89020000130100
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000,77000000150000
Jordan MartinookX0148,48%6600001,66120000011010
Mason Appleton (R)X0050,00%1000000,87000000210000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X0037,80%12700000,87010000011000
Nikolaj EhlersX0030,00%1000000,81020000120000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,64000000230000
Calvin De HaanX000,00%000000,74000000250000
Tyson Jost (R)X0053,85%7800000,59020000051000
Brock McGinnX0062,50%800000,71000011100000
Johan LarssonX1065,52%2900000,89000000000000
Gabriel BourqueX0051,92%5200000,34000000053000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%000000,38000000051000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,30000000051000
Robby FabbriX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Samuel Blais (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Antti Suomela (R)X0045,83%4800000,00000000044000
Jack Roslovic (R)X0050,00%600000,00110000055000
William CarrierX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)53200,9294,2331200223100001,0001250201

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom KuhnhacklX78311-24061147173217,02%514120,152241833000012
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X709951402414198150,00%1315722,480111431000021
Drake Caggiula (R)X726811003472911276,90%315822,54112830000020
Jordan OesterleX7156-840218128148,33%1416824,02145831000022
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X632504021273512188,57%715325,440111226101125
Jon MerrillX7235-61002983211206,25%1918025,751231936000123
Brett Howden (R)X714502016111041410,00%19613,7310121100002
Ben LovejoyX71452204719495,26%1911816,850001016011013
Conor Garland (R)X7213-740213245178,33%010815,4911261600000
Greg PaterynX712318016492911,11%810515,05011110000011
Joonas DonskoiX712322058279243,70%215822,610001235011019
Tyler EnnisX7123-2205818885,56%012517,8812352700000
Sebastian Aho (R)X7022100141000,00%10659,290000000007
Dominik Kahun (R)X7101-52026104910,00%28512,090000000007
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X71011003412258,33%1263,690000000000
Timothy Gettinger (R)X3000000200020,00%062,130000000006
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X3000-100400000,00%1134,420000000000
Ethan Bear (R)X3000-200110000,00%33712,430000000008
Filip Chlapik (R)X3000-500222230,00%03210,560000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X3000100002010,00%0165,170000000000
Maxime Comtois (R)X7000000000000,00%160,900000100003
Matt Luff (R)X7000100269620,00%0618,780000000000
Daniel Sprong (R)X7000000002210,00%0101,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom KuhnhacklX1232,26%3100001,56110002700100
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000,00%000001,14000000570000
Drake Caggiula (R)X0131,25%1600001,01000000530100
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,71000000021000
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0049,68%30800000,66010000011010
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,55000000011000
Brett Howden (R)X0054,00%15000001,04000000210001
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,85000000130000
Conor Garland (R)X0011,11%900000,55000000044000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,57000000011000
Joonas DonskoiX0038,46%1300000,38110001200000
Tyler EnnisX0036,17%14100000,48000000061000
Sebastian Aho (R)X000,00%000000,62000000071000
Dominik Kahun (R)X0053,33%1500000,24000000044000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X100,00%200000,77000000011000
Timothy Gettinger (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000033000
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Filip Chlapik (R)X0034,69%4900000,00000000033000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0027,59%2900000,00000000033000
Maxime Comtois (R)X000,00%400000,00000000077000
Matt Luff (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Daniel Sprong (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia (R)73400,9233,9642400283640110,667370101

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX6448040144538113510,53%816227,031121432101229
Michael GrabnerX617806010193620212,78%213823,041231132000011
Adam LowryX6437-380302038123810,53%412420,620221228000111
Adam PelechX6167-340166206115,00%1716126,78022933000021
Brandon CarloX6246-316019123213166,25%1112420,731231627011016
Jakub Vrana (R)X632504086353238,57%316026,730001032011426
Maxime Lajoie (R)X6235-300110255188,00%1113121,852131827000022
Gustav ForslingX6055400367350,00%116210,300000000003
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X6224220712225179,09%07212,080001000003
Daniel CarrX6224-300131862111,11%011919,7811282800009
Jason DemersX6213-3100915211289,52%1315726,171121133000018
Ian McCoshen (R)X2022100000100,00%283,980000000000
Yannick WeberX6022440534580,00%76911,4800000000011
Beau BennettX61011407131133,33%16911,510000000000
Blake Speers (R)X61012200314357,14%06811,350000000000
Owen Tippett (R)X6011-320035140,00%011018,3200012800000
Jacob Larsson (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nick Seeler (R)X2000100101000,00%483,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX0054,92%31500000,99000000310012
Michael GrabnerX0042,86%2100001,16000001300100
Adam LowryX1063,98%21100001,13000001200011
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,87000000052100
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,97000000140000
Jakub Vrana (R)X0153,57%2800100,62000000011010
Maxime Lajoie (R)X000,00%000000,76000001100000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000001,62000000360000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0060,00%11000001,10000000021000
Daniel CarrX1025,00%1200000,67000000011000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,38000000022000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000005,02000000021000
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,58000000064000
Beau BennettX0028,57%700000,29000000022000
Blake Speers (R)X0050,00%800000,29000000011000
Owen Tippett (R)X0053,85%1300000,18000000160000
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nick Seeler (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)62400,9044,3535820262720010,000060000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoppX5257-16013223210196,25%412324,541231221000225
Zach SanfordX524608068253218,00%010520,97134920000116
Niklas KronwallX515642015142137,14%1613326,61000724000026
Braydon CoburnX5235-22067203610,00%1110521,052241015000120
Loui ErikssonX5235000391781111,76%09619,2710172000008
Sam BennettX51343160158131067,69%08015,9401121800000
Roman PolakX50440201153330,00%35410,900000000001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX3303200031241025,00%04815,920004900000
James NealX521340050102920,00%08015,9910129000012
Jake McCabeX5033-24093185100,00%1010420,88033915000019
Slater KoekkoekX22022000131166,67%3188,970000000000
Radko GudasX51124120277265163,85%1212825,560001624000021
Oscar LindbergX5101-2003972214,29%0428,440000000003
Colton SceviourX5011-200236250,00%2458,990000000007
Mathieu PerreaultX5011040525180,00%05110,210000000001
Niklas HjalmarssonX5011-200135440,00%10448,850000000003
Christian FolinX2000000100000,00%062,870000000006
Connor CarrickX2000000000000,00%010,470000000000
Mike ReillyX2000000210000,00%062,990000000000
Austin Wagner (R)X5000000113120,00%0163,160000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX5000020513120,00%0234,570000000000
Mark LetestuX5000000032100,00%0173,340000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoppX1048,89%22500001,14000000120100
Zach SanfordX0026,67%1500001,14000000310001
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,90000000031010
Braydon CoburnX100,00%000000,95000002200000
Loui ErikssonX0157,69%2600001,04000000021010
Sam BennettX1049,66%14700001,00000001100000
Roman PolakX000,00%000001,47000000150001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1040,00%500001,26000000022001
James NealX0041,67%1200000,75000001200000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,57000000350000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000002,23000001100100
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,31000000210010
Oscar LindbergX0061,54%5200000,47000000033000
Colton SceviourX0050,00%1200000,45000000053000
Mathieu PerreaultX0047,83%2300000,39000000150000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,45000000052000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Austin Wagner (R)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Dmitrij JaskinX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Mark LetestuX0051,72%2900000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer54100,9362,8030000142180000,000050110

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben HuttonX6358320472421112,50%1011519,201231519000016
Evan RodriguesX62682002133410255,88%114424,08101523000326
Jay BouwmeesterX624604095215149,52%1215325,470111125000130
Martin HanzalX6246212022242611327,69%515425,67000323000135
Jack JohnsonX6066460177263140,00%2014023,33011722000127
Dylan DeMeloX605501001610184100,00%814323,900001024000026
Chris WagnerX6314-114023151271125,00%310517,4210122400003
Matt CalvertX3303240128133723,08%16922,9900049000012
Mattias JanmarkX621310008143614,29%0416,870000000002
Ryan KeslerX6123-10068192115,26%08113,5201131300002
Matt NietoX3202020111184911,11%27625,27000514000216
John MooreX2022320625130,00%65527,5200013000116
Andrew CoglianoX6022-100015164120,00%210116,8301142300000
Ryan ReavesX61011009453520,00%26010,020000000008
Dion PhaneufX4011-320227110,00%64711,850000000004
Erik GudbransonX6011-1601335240,00%117111,820000000016
Milan LucicX6011160658390,00%06210,300000100009
Tobias RiederX6011100017220,00%0274,550000000000
Patrick MaroonX3000140637210,00%05919,71000210000010
Riley NashX3000000100000,00%0154,880000000000
Melker KarlssonX6000100153120,00%1274,550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben HuttonX000,00%000001,39000000120200
Evan RodriguesX0072,73%1100001,11110001100020
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,79000000210001
Martin HanzalX0060,73%27500000,78010001100001
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,86000000160001
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,70000000260000
Chris WagnerX1143,27%10400100,77000001100000
Matt CalvertX0236,36%2200000,87000000022000
Mattias JanmarkX0050,85%5900001,46000000011000
Ryan KeslerX1057,78%4500000,74000000042001
Matt NietoX1050,94%5300000,53000001100100
John MooreX000,00%000000,73000000053010
Andrew CoglianoX0040,66%9100000,40000000062000
Ryan ReavesX0058,33%1200000,33000000044000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,42000000041000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,28000000064000
Milan LucicX0058,33%1200000,32000000064000
Tobias RiederX000,00%100000,73000000063000
Patrick MaroonX0033,33%1800000,00010000022000
Riley NashX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Melker KarlssonX0039,13%2300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider63210,9323,3036400202940000,333360110