Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 7 décembre 2019 at 10:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Gabriel PageauX271619352420110133179491158,94%1864523,90381135861127116
Kyle TurrisX26141226-212069106155391029,03%1054320,9037103486112387
Kris RussellX2791726-8440846610338638,74%10570626,1666124892000093
Alex GoligoskiX2251823-720042627827556,41%5858726,673583775000088
Conor ShearyX2791120-110083710130838,91%860022,233471786101380
Ondrej KaseX12610161007458420587,14%531326,080442037000168
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X2751015-1220038509833525,10%8356821,055495381000183
Anthony DeAngeloX2541115-936069396427516,25%4954021,603584077000080
Dennis Cholowski (R)X274711-816015405123317,84%4634112,64000310000118
Haydn Fleury (R)X271910-924047384814332,08%5435713,2200001011146
Logan Brown (R)X27448-116028227418475,41%1139914,7800000000033
Nick Merkley (R)X27268-104031216514443,08%350818,811671688000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2055,94%122100001,08000000160123
Kyle TurrisX1056,32%84700010,96000000210104
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,74000000120022
Alex GoligoskiX100,00%000000,78000000011030
Conor ShearyX0138,71%12400010,67000000076100
Ondrej KaseX2038,56%23600001,02000000000011
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X010,00%000000,53000001200000
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,56000001200000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X11100.00%100000,64000000081010
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,560000000221000
Logan Brown (R)X0053,45%11600000,40000000011000
Nick Merkley (R)X0049,28%6900000,310000000162000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin2781720,9393,8316278010417050200,00002701030

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Dickinson (R)X28231942722068982034412911,33%1355219,71891749103000147
William NylanderX291422364001465210601456,67%1973825,435510531240008128
Andre BurakovskyX291421358008371323310310,61%352418,0638113610900000
Charlie CoyleX26171532108042112185441329,19%1769726,79268381090005117
Adrian KempeX298212961805938146361015,48%1051817,8648125311100000
Nick RitchieX21101828345510339129471127,75%1247222,495493886000138
Joe Hicketts (R)X29718251314038388825487,95%5562921,70371040106000388
Julius Honka (R)X2942125-322055386727585,97%7369423,9336935115000190
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X23417211046058416413526,25%5854223,552463184000263
__Calvin De Haan (BIN)X1631013536030233910407,69%3735522,181121750000048
__Calvin De Haan (LAV)X717851002818253124,00%2118726,691341434000215
Rasmus Andersson (R)X1801818826037285125420,00%4947226,200662372000061
Jonas BrodinX125121710100162237152913,51%4532627,183361957000046
Lucas Wallmark (R)X295914111202835577418,77%51886,4900000000314
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X296713-6240382310024726,00%831110,740000000007
Alexandre Carrier (R)X2938111122031173213179,38%4249116,932351150000154
Denis Gurianov (R)X25551090011737133013,51%51646,570000000000
Max Jones (R)X174591040672451616,67%3724,220000000000
Andreas Englund (R)X25268-3200251114111314,29%2528311,3000011000022
Alexander WennbergX18426-2001256126526,56%918410,200000000000
Brendan PerliniX29246-68017247021722,86%236612,6202253700000
Roland McKeown (R)X21134-310028718755,56%2423711,290000100004
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X1511206012460916,67%2442,940001200004
__Samuel Blais (BIN)X711206012350820,00%2385,490000000001
__Samuel Blais (LAV)X8000000011010,00%060,700001200003
Denis MalginX211122403240125,00%1261,2200000000017
David Kampf (R)X29022100248130,00%1331,150000300014
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X25011000317370,00%0250,990000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Dickinson (R)X5056,14%96900001,52010000044423
William NylanderX3060,22%9300000,98000000140101
Andre BurakovskyX1150,94%5300021,34000000043220
Charlie CoyleX4156,99%130900010,92010001100241
Adrian KempeX0053,45%5800001,12000000310041
Nick RitchieX1245,83%7200001,19010010062312
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%000000,79000000032010
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%000010,72000000320100
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X100,00%000000,78000000022020
__Calvin De Haan (BIN)X100,00%000000,73000000022
__Calvin De Haan (LAV)X000,00%000000,86000000022
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%000000,76000000000012
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000001,04000001100102
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1155,27%31300001,49000000073010
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X1140,00%3500000,83000000011001
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%000000,45000000099000
Denis Gurianov (R)X0072,73%1100001,22000000082000
Max Jones (R)X0083,33%600002,51000000080000
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%000000,570000000162000
Alexander WennbergX2158,78%27900000,6500000001313010
Brendan PerliniX0044,44%3600000,33000001100000
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%000000,34000000042000
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X0060,00%500000,9100000001312000
__Samuel Blais (BIN)X0033,33%300001,0400000001312
__Samuel Blais (LAV)X00100.00%200000,0000000001312
Denis MalginX0037,50%800001,5700000001717001
David Kampf (R)X0040,48%4200001,200000000291000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X0042,86%700000,810000000254000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta2919630,9263,7616754010514210000,5002290710
Thatcher Demko (R)20100,8995,5176007690000,0000029000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric Cernak (R)X29152237-85157266121489412,40%9476326,309716721221013108
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X2914142871803794129348310,85%948416,691782810100008
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X24141024-72207466148471159,46%1363526,46235331030226128
Luke Kunin (R)X291113247255383613741748,03%1146916,173583810200000
Danton HeinenX2961824-9100294014239964,23%965722,6725728117000665
Colin MillerX2942024358071397915475,06%7864122,1235845950001100
Sami VatanenX2931922-8340526312323572,44%6376126,24156651260003117
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X298132112601114113631835,88%965722,6544833981127145
Warren Foegele (R)X29711181312037258926567,87%933311,4801151900019
Caleb Jones (R)X29117181114022243515212,86%5533011,390001200007
Nolan PatrickX2961117-10220639611935805,04%1467323,1925731117000776
Jakob ChychrunX2921214510043277326482,74%4863521,9122439980001109
Martin Necas (R)X2938118003125013416,00%12839,760000100015
Christian Fischer (R)X2973108200483367193310,45%72869,870001300003
Filip Chytil (R)X294260008235015308,00%12117,2800001000149
Dillon Heatherington (R)X293251112030171421221,43%3937412,8900000000057
Alexander Nylander (R)X29134120155223164,55%21354,640000100000
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X2912310069165146,25%31344,620000000000
Nicolas Roy (R)X5000040306000,00%1234,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric Cernak (R)X400,00%000000,97000010510111
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X1253,02%86000001,16000000011210
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X1042,31%46800000,76010000033021
Luke Kunin (R)X0044,00%5000001,02000010066112
Danton HeinenX1149,41%8500000,73010000390103
Colin MillerX010,00%000000,75000001200002
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,58000000540000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0042,45%13900000,64120004400010
Warren Foegele (R)X1031,43%3500001,08000000011111
Caleb Jones (R)X100,00%000001,090000000114101
Nolan PatrickX0155,88%117400000,51010000072001
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,44000000022000
Martin Necas (R)X0061,90%2100000,780000000141000
Christian Fischer (R)X0045,09%42800000,70000000150101
Filip Chytil (R)X0057,89%22800000,57000001100000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X100,00%000000,270000000155000
Alexander Nylander (R)X1042,86%1400000,590000000199000
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X0044,19%4300000,4500000001711000
Nicolas Roy (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)10001,0000,00100010000,0000029000
Malcolm Subban (R)29121160,9213,85176215111314290010,8336290441

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris TanevX279273613100266212736747,09%6167925,145611551070003106
Colin WilsonX2772128-36028599130847,69%556620,952131527107000047
Lawson CrouseX27141327-244017439154481309,09%1461122,6435839102000394
Dale WeiseX2771522800253010538896,67%649118,202573595000113
Jason PominvilleX27101121-560843123331068,13%566024,45347321030007128
Ivan BarbashevX271541913401246100406715,00%834612,80202821000120
Ryan Graves (R)X15811193240312059224213,56%3638825,843473261000061
Roope Hintz (R)X25811195120256310540757,62%449419,742352794000048
Justin AbdelkaderX27514192034069219412605,32%838114,12101154400016
Cedric PaquetteX27810181080333562113912,90%61846,8300000101225
Nikita ZaitsevX1231417-424028214216337,14%4231626,352572857000042
Noah Juulsen (R)X2731013134051278031503,75%4153619,850333677000172
Patrik NemethX274711244065338023525,00%6954120,053034574011078
Juuso Valimaki (R)X2729111310024152919156,90%2731811,7901111000023
Jake GardinerX81101172079173145,88%1617021,231121119000027
Jordan Greenway (R)X8369-32029235612545,36%220525,600111541000232
Zack KassianX274481826048145211437,69%92679,880001000007
Valeri NichushkinX251673007123217213,13%11726,870000000000
Dan HamhuisX151564100145135137,69%1019012,6400000011025
Tomas NosekX172241003821399,52%0673,910000000004
Nick CousinsX27033-12077226170,00%01013,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris TanevX100,00%000001,06000000130222
Colin WilsonX1050,59%93700000,99000000180022
Lawson CrouseX3049,43%8700010,88000000011202
Dale WeiseX2050,82%6100010,90000000320101
Jason PominvilleX1047,14%38400000,64000001100001
Ivan BarbashevX1056,68%36700011,10000003600021
Ryan Graves (R)X200,00%000010,9800000001212011
Roope Hintz (R)X0152,08%79300000,77000000380002
Justin AbdelkaderX2045,16%3100001,00000001100030
Cedric PaquetteX0256,63%27900001,95000001100121
Nikita ZaitsevX010,00%000001,08000000220100
Noah Juulsen (R)X100,00%000000,49000001100000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,41000000084002
Juuso Valimaki (R)X100,00%000000,69000000130001
Jake GardinerX000,00%000001,30000001400001
Jordan Greenway (R)X1044,26%12200000,88000000086000
Zack KassianX0045,71%3500000,60000001100001
Valeri NichushkinX0040,00%1500000,82000000082000
Dan HamhuisX100,00%000000,63000000031000
Tomas NosekX0037,04%2700001,20000000043001
Nick CousinsX0046,67%1500000,590000000272000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MacKenzie Blackwood (R)10010,9382,8842002320000,0000027000
Keith Kinkaid2718620,9223,631588409612350100,0000270621

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgenii DadonovX241329424402976177711287,34%1165827,40981739110011394
Clayton Keller (R)X281524391110029106175401328,57%770825,293111430126101697
Nick SchmaltzX2812253710201185168401117,14%652218,64113144111200003
Cody CeciX2111223322206643109317710,09%6956727,0278155698011265
Oliver BjorkstrandX281517329602640207581497,25%957020,34381149111101342
Christian Wolanin (R)X28822308200353213139826,11%6161421,94691568112011267
Filip Hronek (R)X2862430418047419835716,12%6276027,13371048128000288
Pavel BuchnevichX28111728727510043133361108,27%1063622,722111337125000046
Tage Thompson (R)X2811122310320913912940978,53%251818,505273211100001
Oskar Lindblom (R)X281161710200503013638878,09%1133912,101011100001
Ryan Donato (R)X2851116100013639029765,56%535712,7500001000220
Sami Niku (R)X285111698030317627516,58%3660221,5023536110011071
Adam Erne (R)X28313161230056224812356,25%2735712,760000000000
Robert Thomas (R)X287714108011188028728,75%533612,000000100000
Steven SantiniX2819101412023143518242,86%4536913,17022714000026
Carter RowneyX46286201843592517,14%39824,39112314000015
Danny DeKeyserX41454801172611273,85%1510626,551121115000111
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X28022-100036270,00%1260,910111500009
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X2801100011113480,00%3873,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgenii DadonovX0248,97%34100011,28110003400211
Clayton Keller (R)X2247,86%107400101,10010000051013
Nick SchmaltzX3055,36%96100011,42000000150121
Cody CeciX110,00%000001,16000001100214
Oliver BjorkstrandX3060,78%5100011,12000000150133
Christian Wolanin (R)X200,00%000000,98000000031110
Filip Hronek (R)X010,00%000000,79000000320201
Pavel BuchnevichX1048,23%14100000,88010010120212
Tage Thompson (R)X1059,62%5200000,89000001100111
Oskar Lindblom (R)X1160,00%3000001,00000000011010
Ryan Donato (R)X0051,30%53800000,900000000191010
Sami Niku (R)X010,00%000000,53000000044000
Adam Erne (R)X0030,00%1000000,90000000041000
Robert Thomas (R)X2041,38%2900000,83000000031001
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,540000000221000
Carter RowneyX2057,14%1400011,64000000043200
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,94000000033000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X0028,57%700001,570000001280000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0051,00%10000000,230000000283000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)20200,9462,5770203560000,0000028000
Semyon Varlamov2819700,9263,381613029112360111,0003280331

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik SimonX23141832101204965134408210,45%758025,235611288900010123
David BackesX287253253201175813636975,15%859321,1906627103123268
Nathan BeaulieuX28112031135010953311433539,65%5563222,5825748940113107
Michael Del ZottoX283273014360675911334662,65%8969224,701910521060112112
Xavier OuelletX2810152510160232474265013,51%5658821,0154923870113103
Nate ThompsonX28817251120188312941936,20%848417,271232977000261
Jason SpezzaX28159241600037130328911,54%249817,783032486202325
Zemgus GirgensonsX281014241080324010324789,71%731011,0812321600009
Alex Iafallo (R)X1810122231002549100346710,00%1243123,9437101771101483
Matt MartinX288142212555111218421679,52%444115,76011208300000
Jamie OleksiakX2061521851555256928418,70%3350925,454593381000075
Nicolas DeslauriersX28710178331568157326539,59%229210,4300003000215
Michael Dal Colle (R)X288614-2003269735918,25%230310,83112412000210
Magnus PaajarviX1445910012248019585,00%834824,871231647011080
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X28189422050183714292,70%3933011,780000100008
Tomas JurcoX22257540433012136,67%21004,550000000000
Marco ScandellaX8156-40099455122,22%2921526,830222430000135
Jordan WealX25156500114226164,55%11134,530000000000
Calle Rosen (R)X26044980818286190,00%3435313,5900013000252
Johan Larsson (TOT)X8303-31201225328189,38%412415,55000513000235
__Johan Larsson (BIN)X5101-220411103910,00%16412,8500014000225
__Johan Larsson (DEV)X3202-110081422599,09%36020,040004900009
Michael McCarronX171124401610143107,14%2683,980000000001
Nico Hischier (TOT)X1011-100067270,00%02726,600115800006
__Nico Hischier (HAR)X1011-100067270,00%02726,600115800006
Josh Manson (TOT)X1000-100153330,00%12727,350001900003
__Josh Manson (HAR)X1000-100153330,00%12727,350001900003
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X1000-100329130,00%12221,920003800001
__Micheal Ferland (HAR)X1000-100329130,00%12221,920003800001
Griffin ReinhartX1000-100102000,00%31413,950000000004
Boo NievesX5000-5200109370,00%0489,510000000000
William Carrier (TOT)X24000-620245207150,00%01315,470000000004
__William Carrier (BIN)X13000-4201239570,00%0816,250000000002
__William Carrier (DEV)X11000-20012211280,00%0504,540000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik SimonX1145,16%34100001,10000000033110
David BackesX1057,86%54100001,08000000140102
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%000010,98001100044110
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,870000003160100
Xavier OuelletX100,00%000000,85000000022021
Nate ThompsonX0061,03%66200001,03000000310010
Jason SpezzaX2370,11%17400010,96000000011101
Zemgus GirgensonsX2063,70%28100001,55000000520011
Alex Iafallo (R)X1053,08%63300001,02000000033010
Matt MartinX0055,32%4700001,00000011100013
Jamie OleksiakX010,00%000100,83000010022111
Nicolas DeslauriersX1048,84%4300001,160010200111000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X1052,63%3800000,92000000011110
Magnus PaajarviX0043,80%12100000,52000001200000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000,00%000000,550000000141000
Tomas JurcoX0057,14%700001,40000000033000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,56000001100010
Jordan WealX0058,97%7800001,060000000113000
Calle Rosen (R)X000,00%000000,230100000265000
Johan Larsson (TOT)X1155,46%22900000,480000000106100
__Johan Larsson (BIN)X1055,66%10600000,310000000106
__Johan Larsson (DEV)X0155,28%12300000,670000000106
Michael McCarronX1058,25%10300000,590000000111000
Nico Hischier (TOT)X0052,63%5700000,75000001500000
__Nico Hischier (HAR)X0052,63%5700000,75000001500
Josh Manson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000043000
__Josh Manson (HAR)X000,00%000000,00000000043
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X0050,00%400000,00000001300000
__Micheal Ferland (HAR)X0050,00%400000,00000001300
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Boo NievesX0051,28%7800000,00000000055000
William Carrier (TOT)X0058,33%1200000,0000000002424000
__William Carrier (BIN)X0050,00%600000,0000000002424
__William Carrier (DEV)X0066,67%600000,0000000002424
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks28121410,9273,561582039412950000,0000280621
Aaron Dell30100,9154,9198008940000,0000028000

Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis HamonicX1041317-216027237416545,41%2226025,992463644000032
Devon Toews (R)X1111011-3401910197115,26%1928125,56044853000040
Calle JarnkrokX1128101209135610363,57%420818,881671547000010
Michael Rasmussen (R)X1127958030293914225,13%219617,7822494300000
Corey PerryX11628440231449103712,24%020718,79213835000118
Joel EdmundsonX11336114031203217239,38%1322820,731121644000030
Jason ZuckerX5246-2001012318266,45%213627,24134423000124
Joel Armia (TOT)X6325-72021203810217,89%415425,60123730000129
__Joel Armia (HAR)X6325-72021203810217,89%415425,60123730000129
Ryan Strome (TOT)X10325-821525284910376,12%125125,132131946000238
__Ryan Strome (HAR)X10325-821525284910376,12%125125,132131946000238
Matt GrzelcykX1114518091581712,50%1614413,1301100000017
Marcus Pettersson (R)X11145219527784512,50%1312911,720110000001
Miles WoodX11224480316212199,52%11089,830000000000
Matthew Highmore (R)X10213300051441114,29%410410,360000000000
Kevin FialaX11033-3409194311310,00%021419,50000134100009
Josh BaileyX12021002242250,00%01919,271012800001
Victor Olofsson (R)X111121000042325,00%0403,591012100004
Brett Kulak (R)X11112140913378152,70%1723421,291122444000036
Cooper Marody (R)X1111210002395811,11%312511,390000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X1111206015361816,67%1615,5300000000013
Lawrence Pilut (R)X4000100042000,00%0153,870000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis HamonicX100,00%000001,31000000510011
Devon Toews (R)X000,00%000000,78000000240010
Calle JarnkrokX0058,62%2900000,96000000310010
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0050,00%35200000,92000000031010
Corey PerryX2061,90%2100010,77000001200101
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,53000000022000
Jason ZuckerX0038,04%9200000,88000000420001
Joel Armia (TOT)X1046,39%9700000,65000000044001
__Joel Armia (HAR)X1046,39%9700000,65000000044
Ryan Strome (TOT)X1151,78%36500000,40000100120100
__Ryan Strome (HAR)X1151,78%36500000,40000100120
Matt GrzelcykX100,00%000000,690000000101000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,78000010071000
Miles WoodX0042,86%700000,74000000011100
Matthew Highmore (R)X0016,67%600000,58000002200000
Kevin FialaX0025,81%3100000,280000000111000
Josh BaileyX000,00%200002,080000000115100
Victor Olofsson (R)X0041,67%1200001,01000000099000
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000000,17000001100000
Cooper Marody (R)X0045,99%18700000,32000000022000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0055,56%900000,66000000092000
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington116500,9363,1065920345290000,0000110222

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan DrouinX28222446388026901854714611,89%672926,0321113251020006142
Dan GirardiX265354034280554012441824,03%6968526,3324645960113107
Alex KillornX182217393016074431993314411,06%745625,325382958101789
Jared McCannX30182038212203576250631637,20%1661520,515712581010001281
Brady TkachukX308253322731516661175501194,57%862020,670883699000282
Andreas Johnsson (R)X3016132921202044191571368,38%452517,50358429800004
Kevin LabancX30101828311203744150451156,67%461220,4044823105000223
Ivan ProvorovX1852227198023278327536,02%2947626,4646102863011175
Ryan MurrayX305222718403467925456,33%3743314,440442542000143
Neal Pionk (R)X307182519200504310736836,54%4962520,8535853900001101
Nikita ZadorovX30618242976101133011137805,41%4465921,962355299000287
Troy Terry (R)X30139221920848118298411,02%133111,0300014000011
Mathieu Joseph (R)X307101713415842710643766,60%538812,92303124000003
Connor BrownX302111380012218928732,25%82538,4400000000011
Travis Dermott (R)X27279171803810287287,14%3429010,7500000000037
Will Butcher (R)X28189180129146107,14%212147,6500000000015
A.J. Greer (R)X1906614601572611230,00%019310,140000000000
Adam Gaudette (R)X30314-313517183091910,00%01394,630000000000
Drake Batherson (R)X303031001294210247,14%11203,990001100000
Josh Mahura (R)X2112334093104310,00%8884,180000000003
Taro Hirose (R)X1910120027147187,14%0914,800000000000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X8011120201030,00%4344,220000000000
Christian DvorakX6000100010110,00%0162,740000000006
Jordan Kyrou (R)X25000020058220,00%0361,4400000000121
Joey Anderson (R)X27000-200726260,00%1301,090001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan DrouinX3152,37%120500021,26010000011231
Dan GirardiX000,00%000001,17000000380021
Alex KillornX1155,66%21200041,71010000044441
Jared McCannX4060,92%45800001,24010001600122
Brady TkachukX0060,40%70200001,06120030310132
Andreas Johnsson (R)X2039,66%5800001,10010001100013
Kevin LabancX2050,79%6300000,92000000140013
Ivan ProvorovX010,00%000001,13000000170112
Ryan MurrayX100,00%000001,250000001150010
Neal Pionk (R)X010,00%000000,80000001100000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,73002000320101
Troy Terry (R)X3057,06%50300011,33000001100200
Mathieu Joseph (R)X2035,00%4000000,88000101100102
Connor BrownX0065,38%2600001,03000000022010
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%000000,62000000088011
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000100,84000000052000
A.J. Greer (R)X0065,00%2000000,6200000001910000
Adam Gaudette (R)X0058,59%22700000,5800001001515000
Drake Batherson (R)X0038,46%1300000,50000000011000
Josh Mahura (R)X000,00%000000,68000000092000
Taro Hirose (R)X0025,00%800000,2200000001010000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%000000,59000000086000
Christian DvorakX0050,00%2600000,00000000066000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0069,44%3600000,0000000002525000
Joey Anderson (R)X0020,00%500000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich3019830,9322,821811818512490010,8336300412

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren HelmX29152843912033127178521558,43%2478427,0451419401270007173
Devin ShoreX281721381022063531705011510,00%1470425,15311143112300011163
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X29141529200186130368610,77%252618,13371031108000110
Blake ComeauX2812172933201134612537909,60%1158921,02371031115000775
Derek ForbortX2872128922065319321537,53%6476027,155813521250003138
Marc MethotX30817258440833076224810,53%7263521,174610411130000106
Stephen JohnsX309152464001024511435637,89%9979126,377310581340002131
Thomas HickeyX2751823118031458426575,95%6559522,044610501000002115
Brandon SutterX301111229260196611325879,73%1234711,560110000000
Charles Hudon (R)X30912217401060369121649,89%1038012,6711271600000
Ryan HartmanX307111823715593513136905,34%352017,322683211000002
Marian GaborikX30513188009339334525,38%434411,460000000000
Troy BrouwerX2258138671594247426396,76%845420,624372389000156
Mark PysykX3021113622049253810215,26%4335411,8000015000011
Paul LaDueX30044380318134130,00%3838212,7400000000047
Martin Frk (R)X30123-34075184145,56%11033,440000000000
Riley SheahanX30033-120324155210,00%71294,2902212000054
Kyle BrodziakX301010202141025,00%2290,961011200004
Joe MorrowX1000-120100010,00%51414,220000000003
Brian GibbonsX1000000000020,00%065,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren HelmX3147,85%146700001,10020000110033
Devin ShoreX2135,58%10400001,08120003500132
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X2353,96%89700001,10010001500121
Blake ComeauX0044,68%9400000,99020002500133
Derek ForbortX110,00%000010,74000001200110
Marc MethotX410,00%000000,79000000370023
Stephen JohnsX110,00%000000,61000000061200
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,77000000021101
Brandon SutterX2057,58%52100001,27000000021020
Charles Hudon (R)X1042,86%2800001,11011010011011
Ryan HartmanX0047,14%7000000,69000210062100
Marian GaborikX0029,63%2700001,05010000042000
Troy BrouwerX0050,00%12600000,57010120021001
Mark PysykX100,00%000000,730000002170000
Paul LaDueX000,00%000000,210000000303000
Martin Frk (R)X0064,71%1700000,5800000002010000
Riley SheahanX0056,02%19100000,470000000302000
Kyle BrodziakX0035,29%1700000,6900000002727000
Joe MorrowX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brian GibbonsX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue30200,9412,751310061020000,0000030100
Craig Anderson3017830,9243,93169314011114520200,6679300612

Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony BeauvillierX261418327100284415344969,15%855321,26671358137000240
Nino NiederreiterX218172531403961123481116,50%1056626,964812401140111107
Brenden DillonX288162434351074379316710,13%6674526,625510471490001104
Zach BogosianX2651924-2531539489633595,21%6364324,74381157120011386
Nick BjugstadX28914230535838689406610,11%1261521,98391229134101385
Teddy Blueger (R)X28119206220743098316311,22%831011,0600000000214
Frank VatranoX26101020195566693347310,75%753120,44751236131000033
Troy StecherX2351520-127551328122466,17%5353023,04291148109000076
Jake VirtanenX2851520-9340904014336873,50%860221,5136946130101261
Samuel Girard (R)X2541519-310010285419487,41%3551520,6044833101011172
Tyler ToffoliX2812315-127544115541937,74%954619,5013443131000026
Justin BraunX2869150275503356222610,71%4643615,561122249000038
Colin White (R)X28510155005305820568,62%032211,4900000000026
Madison Bowey (R)X282911361156621348255,88%4038813,85213922000051
Marcus JohanssonX2833612753376016455,00%133411,9100072100005
Jay BeagleX2822411401924266167,69%21164,130000000000
Jérémy Lauzon (R)X21231001022150,00%4104,860000000000
Victor Mete (R)X8022000175480,00%99511,940000000007
Philippe Myers (R)X2011100220010,00%0104,880000000000
Dillon Dube (R)X28011-200337270,00%0652,3100000000010
Anthony DuclairX1000-200215150,00%01919,430000300000
Brandon ManningX2000020814010,00%6209,810000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X6000100011110,00%0162,640000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X280002001256110,00%0822,950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony BeauvillierX4042,95%15600001,16030000031312
Nino NiederreiterX1045,27%34900000,88230000033002
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,64001001300200
Zach BogosianX100,00%000000,75000300011001
Nick BjugstadX1053,30%101500000,75031001200011
Teddy Blueger (R)X0034,21%3800011,29000000210300
Frank VatranoX1142,72%83800000,75010010160110
Troy StecherX010,00%000000,75000010180111
Jake VirtanenX0142,86%12600000,66120000140013
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,74000000130000
Tyler ToffoliX1148,28%5800000,55000010055030
Justin BraunX030,00%000000,69000100041002
Colin White (R)X0046,15%11700000,93000001100100
Madison Bowey (R)X100,00%000000,570000201170000
Marcus JohanssonX1044,59%38800000,36000100081000
Jay BeagleX1054,89%13300000,69000000088000
Jérémy Lauzon (R)X000,00%000006,17000000000010
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,42000000082000
Philippe Myers (R)X000,00%000002,05000000020000
Dillon Dube (R)X0050,00%2200000,3100000002810000
Anthony DuclairX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0016,67%600000,0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault (R)20200,9811,34900021030000,0000028000
Jonathan Quick2814750,9243,8516204010413600420,83312280542

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott LaughtonX259202994158274141391016,38%649219,671563479011551
Austin WatsonX2519928-525572461584410112,03%1858623,43641037911125108
Markus GranlundX271413278201033119539511,76%1049418,30448258800005
Carl GunnarssonX2732124-98016509834703,06%6768125,22391250990003108
Frans NielsenX2471623-316036135153421264,58%1462426,00281025891122110
Mirco MuellerX2731720826053373717358,11%4743416,071341640011136
Henri Jokiharju (R)X2731518-123541264118367,32%5158221,563691681000082
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X2751217-32013448929585,62%335213,04101510000014
Devante Smith-PellyX2711516-2195394293256711,83%634812,8710146000130
Ian ColeX2241216-9982069417020505,71%5951723,522573170000159
Tyler MotteX277815-5220753412735905,51%854920,335382692101438
Kevin ConnautonX134610-1140452532172812,50%3629722,841561651000048
Oliver Kylington (R)X27369714012193212279,38%4738514,25000211011048
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X29426-220473252112,50%038713,3600046400003
__Owen Tippett (MAN)X19426320162431816,67%032016,8600046400000
__Owen Tippett (IOW)X10000-500318230,00%0676,710000000003
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X27235-2002114017315,00%12499,2312363500000
Christian Djoos (R)X8044540858130,00%38310,320000000004
Michael McLeod (R)X27044-2331534203914220,00%430211,190000100001
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X8033-260119198170,00%1321226,52022722000032
Matthew Peca (R)X27011-76017263013310,00%61545,700000000009
Nic PetanX10000-300114100,00%0444,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott LaughtonX1059,03%84200001,18221000210033
Austin WatsonX3349,18%6100200,96010100042111
Markus GranlundX1051,61%6200001,09000000021003
Carl GunnarssonX100,00%000000,700000003130100
Frans NielsenX0058,40%114900000,74010000044021
Mirco MuellerX110,00%000000,92000000160110
Henri Jokiharju (R)X010,00%000000,62000010053001
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0055,70%52600000,97000001100002
Devante Smith-PellyX2146,81%4700000,92001002200101
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,62003010000100
Tyler MotteX1047,73%4400000,55120003300001
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%000000,67000000250101
Oliver Kylington (R)X110,00%000000,470000000145010
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X0036,84%3800000,3100000001010000
__Owen Tippett (MAN)X0034,29%3500000,3700000001010
__Owen Tippett (IOW)X0066,67%300000,0000000001010
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0162,50%2400000,40000000071001
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%000000,97000000081000
Michael McLeod (R)X0059,26%2700000,2600021002710000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,280000000231000
Matthew Peca (R)X0050,70%21500000,1300000002722000
Nic PetanX0045,45%1100000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot20010,9293,2792005700000,0000126000
Casey DeSmith26151010,9263,551538229112260100,5717260711

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert Hagg (R)X2610223206810945510835769,26%6964424,765101565134011169
Sam Steel (R)X25112031200208712732818,66%954521,81191032114000126
Nikolaj EhlersX21131528-3202050151471248,61%448423,03651141107000123
Artturi LehkonenX23121628-2335934814749928,16%847720,7555103887000232
Nick JensenX2652025410026467631536,58%6361123,5055104390022199
Boone JennerX121311242220564380254616,25%1830325,2575122557101749
Adam Lowry (TOT)X161112233240725811530949,57%1032320,183583364000229
__Adam Lowry (MAN)X161112233240725811530949,57%1032320,183583364000229
Markus NutivaaraX2331518-2208225429375,56%4359625,9225731119011086
Tyson Jost (R)X2641115-500313410423763,85%752720,260662411200006
Brock McGinnX267714325549389127607,69%1132112,340111628011667
Mason Appleton (R)X26751242014349930597,07%840215,47022166400000
Jack Roslovic (R)X261781004203612282,78%22148,220001700001
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X7077-62089249220,00%116223,1905563700009
__Alex Galchenyuk (BIN)X7077-62089249220,00%116223,1905563700009
Scott MayfieldX7336-212020201682018,75%2216022,903251329000020
Gustav Olofsson (R)X26246-11802213234168,70%4135713,74000414000034
Gabriel BourqueX26213-44011285517463,64%1727310,50000341016123
Antti Suomela (R)X25033320128278200,00%21606,420000000000
Louie Belpedio (R)X17112-58076142107,14%2520311,950002200005
Nicolas Hague (R)X1011000301120,00%22020,050110300000
Robby FabbriX14011-340449390,00%1624,460000100001
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X1000-100001000,00%043,620000000000
John Quenneville (R)X3000-220122100,00%1144,640000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X4000-240801000,00%14912,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert Hagg (R)X110,00%000000,99000112200203
Sam Steel (R)X0249,41%102400001,14020000230111
Nikolaj EhlersX3047,17%5300001,16020000410210
Artturi LehkonenX0043,14%5100001,17021001800130
Nick JensenX100,00%000000,82000000380110
Boone JennerX1058,24%44300011,58000001100401
Adam Lowry (TOT)X2160,29%54400011,42000001100212
__Adam Lowry (MAN)X2160,29%54400011,42000001100
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000,60000000000001
Tyson Jost (R)X0051,90%21000000,57020000011000
Brock McGinnX1045,45%8800000,87000010044010
Mason Appleton (R)X0040,00%4500000,60000000066000
Jack Roslovic (R)X0053,06%19600000,75110000064001
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X0058,14%4300000,86000000470000
__Alex Galchenyuk (BIN)X0058,14%4300000,86000000470
Scott MayfieldX100,00%000000,75000000210000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X200,00%000000,34000000120000
Gabriel BourqueX1153,64%11000000,22000001100000
Antti Suomela (R)X0050,00%26200000,3700000002511000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%000000,2000000001413000
Nicolas Hague (R)X000,00%000001,00000000110000
Robby FabbriX0044,12%3400000,320000001140000
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X0050,00%800000,00000000011000
John Quenneville (R)X0052,38%2100000,00000000033000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)2414820,9263,751456009112270101,00012240533
Joonas Korpisalo21100,9274,001200081100000,0000213010

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett Howden (R)X271218301140475795267012,63%343015,91628237300017
Jordan OesterleX27101929-240106093355610,75%6771126,3341115571410002107
Ryan CallahanX2091928422057489528709,47%748224,093101328108101488
Tom KuhnhacklX17101626540262610731699,35%1237321,9537103082112343
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X27422261368087487726655,19%5764623,9233653136022279
Drake Caggiula (R)X27101323556013634123411118,13%857021,1034736133000150
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X18119202100598311736789,40%1446826,012574096101688
Joonas DonskoiX275131811401831107391014,67%1258921,8013442133011166
Tyler EnnisX216101672026467020478,57%238518,35257259300000
Ben LovejoyX2151015-212019256916377,25%4942520,223364487011260
Dominik Kahun (R)X27591402015327820516,41%640114,850111654000011
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X276713-36030318122567,41%42338,650000100026
Greg PaterynX275611-345558216114418,20%4947017,401453182000055
Jon MerrillX142810-322059266116403,28%3736125,751563466000245
Daniel Sprong (R)X273472001464315276,98%11626,010000100008
Sebastian Aho (R)X27066760131418370,00%2829210,8100001000018
Conor Garland (R)X14325-10403235716375,26%120714,80112616000112
Adam McQuaidX62352602117213149,52%1113121,85101925000017
Ethan Bear (R)X1614542014950820,00%2720212,6300000000039
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X1311212036156116,67%0977,430000000000
Matt Luff (R)X2711212027198145,26%11073,980001100006
Timothy Gettinger (R)X3000000200020,00%062,130000000006
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X3000-100400000,00%1134,420000000000
Filip Chlapik (R)X3000-500222230,00%03210,560000000000
Maxime Comtois (R)X27000-200305040,00%2401,470000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett Howden (R)X2053,02%74500011,40000000021204
Jordan OesterleX010,00%000000,82000000011212
Ryan CallahanX2048,53%6800001,16010000011014
Tom KuhnhacklX1249,25%13400001,391100001030110
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X100,00%000000,81000000061000
Drake Caggiula (R)X2141,89%7400000,81000000011310
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X1049,54%97700000,8502000001010140
Joonas DonskoiX0137,30%12600000,61120000011100
Tyler EnnisX1137,97%61100000,83000002300010
Ben LovejoyX010,00%000000,71000000011000
Dominik Kahun (R)X0044,83%14500000,70000000052010
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X1040,82%4900001,11000000022010
Greg PaterynX100,00%000000,47001000120100
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,55000000071000
Daniel Sprong (R)X0035,00%2000000,86000000022100
Sebastian Aho (R)X000,00%000000,410000000279000
Conor Garland (R)X0028,00%2500000,48000000032000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,76000000000000
Ethan Bear (R)X100,00%000000,49000000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X1037,33%15000000,41000000011000
Matt Luff (R)X0025,00%800000,370000000198000
Timothy Gettinger (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000033000
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Filip Chlapik (R)X0034,69%4900000,00000000033000
Maxime Comtois (R)X0012,50%800000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg31200,9651,831310041130000,0000027000
Collin Delia (R)2714910,9184,0114982010012250120,6676270412

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX30132134-820073154209661866,22%2478526,1548126013010111158
Brandon CarloX3061925-19440965612836724,69%7462520,822101263113011092
Jakub Vrana (R)X30141024-41803848172411138,14%1075625,19235461380116119
Daniel CarrX3014923-420112793278715,05%257319,0961727119000034
Michael GrabnerX2981523-32204973193621414,15%1664022,0744851133000153
Jason DemersX3091322-8460646310341788,74%9379326,45448471470003114
Maxime Lajoie (R)X3041620-15809318725654,60%4862520,824711541110001103
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X3081018112035659819518,16%834111,36022518000021
Adam PelechX1941115-635538267723345,19%5450326,472354286000170
Gustav ForslingX302131586017303317176,06%4933211,08011816000036
Nick Seeler (R)X23281072201415124116,67%251496,4600000000014
Eric Staal (TOT)X1127918030544815344,17%430327,570221146000557
__Eric Staal (MAN)X1127918030544815344,17%430327,570221146000557
Yannick WeberX30279516017131581513,33%192588,6000000000026
Blake Speers (R)X30336-2401213358238,57%239113,0200012600009
Ian McCoshen (R)X230666100876150,00%71054,590000000000
Alex Formenton (R) (TOT)X28145-360189234164,35%31555,530000200008
__Alex Formenton (IOW)X1710100011101100.00%0181,050000200005
__Alex Formenton (MAN)X11044-360178224150,00%313712,450000000003
Nick BoninoX6314-4004182682111,54%59014,9700000000012
Nick Suzuki (R)X8033-4140377207210,00%214017,4602253000000
Beau BennettX30112-310031482512,50%52809,320000000002
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X3000000200000,00%172,430000000007
Seth HelgesonX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jacob Larsson (R)X15000000101100,00%3110,730000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX2053,69%136900000,87020001300214
Brandon CarloX010,00%000000,80000000000001
Jakub Vrana (R)X2350,42%11900100,64010000011031
Daniel CarrX1144,09%9300000,80000000120012
Michael GrabnerX2151,26%11900000,72000000011100
Jason DemersX100,00%000000,55000000210011
Maxime Lajoie (R)X000,00%000000,64000000310000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X1057,64%55000001,06000002200012
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,60000000000100
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,900000000141000
Nick Seeler (R)X000,00%000001,350000000151001
Eric Staal (TOT)X0057,38%60300000,59010001200101
__Eric Staal (MAN)X0057,38%60300000,59010001200
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,70000000140000
Blake Speers (R)X0040,00%5000000,31000000140000
Ian McCoshen (R)X0030,95%4200001,140000000234000
Alex Formenton (R) (TOT)X0050,00%2600000,650000000174000
__Alex Formenton (IOW)X0050,00%800001,120000000174
__Alex Formenton (MAN)X0050,00%1800000,580000000174
Nick BoninoX0057,89%15200000,89010000011010
Nick Suzuki (R)X0033,33%1500000,43000000081000
Beau BennettX0029,41%3400000,1400000002611000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)168620,9233,7996680617960010,00021614221
Juuse Saros (R)1431010,9184,3584220617450100,6673140022

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoppX27152237-516054121181491078,29%2166324,5451116591271349141
Niklas KronwallX2761925338035499521526,32%7766724,713710541321123133
Zach SanfordX27101222-2120223810629679,43%843015,943582160022371
Braydon CoburnX2761420426046349122426,59%5859622,06437501142025120
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X2510818-4240674583277112,05%941916,772352270112385
__Jordan Martinook (BIN)X1353806019223482214,71%11148,7901134101214
__Jordan Martinook (ONT)X125510-4180482349194910,20%830525,432241967011171
Jake McCabeX2611718-7601060438240491,22%6156721,821910441010111107
Sven BaertschiX12881602092558125713,79%223619,664592260011225
Carl HagelinX1051116-36025376014298,33%1525925,921561655112474
Roman PolakX2731215431543272492012,50%3530511,31112413101137
Andrew LaddX1841014-218031336924485,80%333518,621452065000056
Sam BennettX2741014146081426922445,80%238214,15213139100002
Loui ErikssonX275611-3204257428446,76%334712,87213205700008
James NealX278210060121159144113,56%232812,142131042000123
Slater KoekkoekX18371031601481341523,08%141618,9600000000012
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X1836938015283714268,11%124513,6111284400000
__Brendan Leipsic (BIN)X1336938015273714268,11%124118,5511284200000
__Brendan Leipsic (ONT)X5000000010000,00%040,770000100000
Radko GudasX9189430050164211252,38%2422725,220332139000239
Oscar LindbergX27268417531234012235,00%32258,35000110000010
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2151626012936173713,89%31778,43000612000112
Colton SceviourX2242618062033102812,12%51235,590000000007
Connor MurphyX7235-617522920131710,00%2918927,022131532011045
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X21134-516039263216233,13%4832115,300001228000060
__Robert Bortuzzo (BIN)X9011-310022816650,00%2913014,4200024000023
__Robert Bortuzzo (ONT)X12123-26017181610186,25%1919215,960001024000037
Dmitrij JaskinX221343100134103610,00%0693,120000100004
Austin Wagner (R)X182132003472528,57%0321,801011400003
Mathieu PerreaultX2703301803827326310,00%12348,6601132300005
Connor CarrickX161012600531433,33%4442,770001100001
Niklas HjalmarssonX10011-300139470,00%11605,980000000003
Mike ReillyX13011220643100,00%1443,400000000000
Mark LetestuX12000000042100,00%1282,3000000000012
Christian FolinX15000-100210000,00%0191,2400000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoppX3150,81%111400121,12110000041142
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,75000000043021
Zach SanfordX1049,30%7100001,02000004400002
Braydon CoburnX110,00%000000,67000000031011
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X1144,93%27600000,86120000011220
__Jordan Martinook (BIN)X0153,45%11600001,40120000011
__Jordan Martinook (ONT)X1038,75%16000000,66000000011
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,63001010011010
Sven BaertschiX1048,28%2900011,36000000011200
Carl HagelinX0041,74%23000001,23000000170110
Roman PolakX100,00%000000,98000011200001
Andrew LaddX0056,67%9000000,84000000150002
Sam BennettX1046,52%67500000,73000000092110
Loui ErikssonX1244,23%5200000,630000001170020
James NealX1037,50%3200000,61000000011100
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000001,240000001120100
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X0044,56%38600000,73010000088001
__Brendan Leipsic (BIN)X0044,36%38100000,75010000088
__Brendan Leipsic (ONT)X0060,00%500000,00000000088
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,790000002160010
Oscar LindbergX0057,75%18700000,71001000062000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1054,84%12400000,68000000011001
Colton SceviourX0062,50%2400000,98000000022000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,53000010011000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000,00%000000,25000000093000
__Robert Bortuzzo (BIN)X000,00%000000,15000000093
__Robert Bortuzzo (ONT)X000,00%000000,31000000093
Dmitrij JaskinX0020,00%500001,16000000088000
Austin Wagner (R)X0050,00%1400001,86000000054000
Mathieu PerreaultX0046,27%32200000,260000001270000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,45000000033000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,33000000011000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,4500000001310000
Mark LetestuX0056,41%3900000,0000000001212000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer27131040,9263,7116322010113570311,0002270630

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evan RodriguesX291217290801484159491027,55%1372625,03358361351017155
Dylan DeMeloX2981826-544073359525508,42%7075125,90448671400001138
Matt NietoX2691524-4100165514737966,12%1358022,3036935126000373
Jack JohnsonX2981624-150065519725698,25%8266622,955510541250001126
Jay BouwmeesterX2981422314019328621569,30%5856119,341234385000296
Ben HuttonX2771421-314022318613388,14%5255820,67461048102000186
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X17713203206288720488,05%333519,702461759000319
__Jesper Bratt (IOW)X17713203206288720488,05%333519,702461759000319
Martin HanzalX2951520-93801008812438844,03%1471624,68167291300005172
Chris WagnerX2986140635925670315111,43%1244815,452131793000018
Andrew CoglianoX2931114-1000678733723,45%643214,89134199300004
Matt CalvertX1267134160672848123712,50%726922,381341556000241
Ryan KeslerX29671342021408921546,74%737412,891341456000024
John MooreX2021113720039265619383,57%5049524,7312324760002108
Mattias JanmarkX293912-6200346815424,41%52659,1402293600004
Ryan ReavesX29731010255411434112020,59%52368,1400001011019
Milan LucicX29167922040113313223,03%22528,6900001000031
Melker KarlssonX293360007232691911,54%41324,550000000000
Dion PhaneufX15033-580241222530,00%1317311,5200000000020
Erik GudbransonX2503342605116169200,00%2928811,5100000000137
Patrick MaroonX17112-528062123610302,78%232619,17011966000160
Tobias RiederX21011-31003416580,00%1964,560000000000
Riley NashX11000-200633330,00%0524,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evan RodriguesX0049,31%50700010,80120000022031
Dylan DeMeloX010,00%000000,69000000021112
Matt NietoX2147,93%21700000,83010000022112
Jack JohnsonX110,00%000000,72000000022101
Jay BouwmeesterX100,00%000100,78000000011103
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,75000000130300
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X1050,00%2600001,190000000126110
__Jesper Bratt (IOW)X1050,00%2600001,190000000126
Martin HanzalX2058,43%112100000,56120000021001
Chris WagnerX1144,55%41300100,63000000041001
Andrew CoglianoX1045,19%37400000,65000000031000
Matt CalvertX1238,57%7000000,97000000021210
Ryan KeslerX2055,80%18100000,70000001100011
John MooreX000,00%000000,53000000052021
Mattias JanmarkX0048,25%22800000,910000000211000
Ryan ReavesX0048,84%4300000,85000011400000
Milan LucicX0045,45%5500000,560000000109000
Melker KarlssonX0052,63%13300000,91000000011010
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,350000000155000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,210000001250000
Patrick MaroonX0039,66%5800000,12010000022001
Tobias RiederX0066,67%600000,2100000002118000
Riley NashX0080,00%500000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz (R)32000,9582,211632061430000,0000228020
Cory Schneider27101520,9203,8615864010212710100,6676270250