Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 24 février 2024 at 08:46
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaccob SlavinX56104656420054113157491076,37%192143325,5921012661570661334
Jason RobertsonX5628265412804992301851859,30%790516,16981710626500000
Kevin FialaX5625265184007574251731619,96%483814,9688168019400000
Esa LindellX561132430540598513335798,27%167121921,7663940770006302
William KarlssonX56162541-1016063177210601797,62%22101018,04517227223110110265
Jonathan MarchessaultX5617234053006285193751408,81%1487215,5611212321126172
Nicolas HagueX56929382170101805110231648,82%121126022,494711351100001251
Carter VerhaegheX56142337-11606179210511526,67%1085915,356121871258000047
Anthony DeAngeloX5243236-55010494514750982,72%4486616,6631720115329000098
Alex KillornX56161632-93608989225521617,11%17102718,3455105814920214268
Josh NorrisX52112132149566111147341007,48%481315,6367134222600002
Jean-Gabriel PageauX56916254800119208140421066,43%3886315,420000012316305
Brandon HagelX56101020-64410495813633947,35%265479,760000010112118
Adam Fantilli (R)X3410919-3120364448204920,83%43239,490000200001
Matthew Boldy (R)X5681119-13160373312645896,35%359910,704483113900000
Rasmus SandinX5251217-9560722910332704,85%4078115,0155108432800001
Zach PariseX3087151120212471285411,27%631010,320000000000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX24391254606128327199,38%5748620,25000000001108
Logan Stanley (R)X3021012-411359319314106,45%6951517,16112020002110
Cam AtkinsonX22224-5207112413128,33%01205,450000100000
Viktor ArvidssonX22224-6801213478314,26%61717,760000000000
Janis Jerome Moser (R)X2011-120410020,00%44020,060000000005
Arber Xhekaj (R)X4011280800010,00%3379,180000000000
Mason MarchmentX4011-2135202191100,00%26115,3100052300000
Logan Brown (R)X40111401094140,00%05413,6000032300000
Andrew Peeke (R)X4000-2215105146160,00%610025,100001322000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaccob SlavinX110,00%000000,78000000640403
Jason RobertsonX2339,29%16800011,19120000130180
Kevin FialaX4235,45%11000101,22010000130231
Esa LindellX100,00%000000,710000001100231
William KarlssonX1152,85%196600000,81000001200102
Jonathan MarchessaultX2144,88%12700000,92020001100110
Nicolas HagueX110,00%000000,60001100031012
Carter VerhaegheX2049,81%53600010,86220000011130
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%000000,83001000520000
Alex KillornX2141,49%9400000,62000000064103
Josh NorrisX0053,60%148700000,79110000120010
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2155,10%166800100,58000001100111
Brandon HagelX0255,81%4300000,73110021100110
Adam Fantilli (R)X0037,55%50600001,18000000210011
Matthew Boldy (R)X1048,08%5200000,63010001200101
Rasmus SandinX120,00%000000,440000000133000
Zach PariseX1141,18%3400000,97000001100011
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,49000000410010
Logan Stanley (R)X100,00%000000,47001000033012
Cam AtkinsonX0026,67%1500000,67000001300001
Viktor ArvidssonX0055,56%1800000,47000003300000
Janis Jerome Moser (R)X000,00%000000,50000000120000
Arber Xhekaj (R)X000,00%000000,540000000361000
Mason MarchmentX0025,00%800000,33000100260000
Logan Brown (R)X0044,76%10500000,37000000011000
Andrew Peeke (R)X000,00%000000,00000010410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka2381000,9254,101127207710200020,66731640310
Linus Ullmark42162020,9094,5322384016918670320,42974016602

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX55276390-358609693304981868,88%101134224,4021295021337500002
David PastrnakX55284270-15320114103358972717,82%8125922,8911243512235400000
Erik KarlssonX55185169-154805571202841428,91%70123822,52142539146381000148
Chris KreiderX55313364-16515165852967321010,47%1599518,0914163010027500001
Nico Hischier (TOT)X49293463-1029551229303702479,57%28111622,77121931942501016162
__Nico Hischier (PHI)X29201838-4215391681873214510,70%2177526,7281119601631016162
__Nico Hischier (MTL)X2091625-6801261116381027,76%734117,064812348800000
William NylanderX55243862-14603485251751789,56%4102218,5811243510034900000
Sidney CrosbyX53243660-17220120231303792217,92%15120622,7612213310832600000
Adrian KempeX55233760-18595201104308852457,47%29120821,97101929922550005114
Aaron EkbladX55163551-28120013497207751417,73%174135924,7281624952450001193
Mattias EkholmX55133750-4981012376138451079,42%143111520,2761319822380110156
Timo Meier (TOT)X56162440895526060208621507,69%988215,755141963224000121
__Timo Meier (QUÉ)X37132336575520542170491067,65%865117,605131859188000121
__Timo Meier (MTL)X19314320055183813447,89%123112,1401143600000
Chandler StephensonX55131326420037101110296011,82%145239,5200000000236
Nikolaj EhlersX55810185160335010132767,92%74638,420000000000
Erik JohnsonX55291117900133484416144,55%8275913,79000090114279
Ryan McDonaghX5519101615534504013202,50%11680814,68000110004334
Vincent TrocheckX9369-315531173213169,38%211813,14235102500000
Brandon TanevX554262140254837152310,81%254738,600001120214368
Adam LowryX50224327536833314256,06%194168,320002110115299
Barclay GoodrowX55033-1401342130140,00%42043,71000010004101
Yakov Trenin (R)X5000100173000,00%0173,4000000000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX310,00%000021,34000000021323
David PastrnakX4145,27%14800111,11130000031432
Erik KarlssonX110,00%000001,11000000210113
Chris KreiderX2245,82%27500001,29011001700332
Nico Hischier (TOT)X2149,62%223500011,13110010011232
__Nico Hischier (PHI)X1149,34%159500010,98110010011
__Nico Hischier (MTL)X1050,31%64000001,47000000011
William NylanderX2048,82%12700001,21020000011123
Sidney CrosbyX4153,56%247200000,99230000011234
Adrian KempeX5149,40%25100000,99000010022314
Aaron EkbladX130,00%000100,75000000021111
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,90001000011212
Timo Meier (TOT)X2044,12%10200000,91000000041223
__Timo Meier (QUÉ)X2043,04%7900001,11000000041
__Timo Meier (MTL)X0047,83%2300000,35000000041
Chandler StephensonX2055,73%77700000,99000000033010
Nikolaj EhlersX1031,58%3800000,78010000044010
Erik JohnsonX100,00%000000,290000000284000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,250000100144100
Vincent TrocheckX0048,50%16700001,52000011400000
Brandon TanevX1041,79%6700000,2500000001010000
Adam LowryX0053,06%73500100,1900010001313000
Barclay GoodrowX0051,55%38800000,2900000005510000
Yakov Trenin (R)X0053,13%3200000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (R)55302140,9144,2933124023727500450,63611550453

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack HughesX56394382-1120251783137822812,46%13125922,491221338830600000
Jonathan HuberdeauX56254065-9640193153262851819,54%12108819,44102131932620002118
Alex PietrangeloX53234063-1995130127257721618,95%188147427,811516311552970112243
Zach WerenskiX56105060-15208793183661465,46%129152427,2161824973110112204
Mikko RantanenX53184058-648017586288831966,25%15121022,84413177628800000
Brayden PointX56262955-71408282263761549,89%899217,72111728102262000025
Kirill KaprizovX45252449-228012290284711838,80%1098821,9699188223600002
Brandon MontourX5674249-38001016212537855,60%65112220,035162179253000082
Johnny GaudreauX56162743-81403881214491507,48%695517,06814227426100000
Jakob ChychrunX52122941-12835995716047837,50%123108120,8071421942260001184
Joel Eriksson EkX15101222-3295482879184712,66%725817,214711194900001
Trevor ZegrasX564172113409727232615,56%64257,580000000000
Jake GuentzelX561091912115224110528999,52%64437,910003600002
Noah HanifinX5641418855592526617356,06%11982214,68000560004277
Andrei SvechnikovX4677141051582348828697,95%33938,5400008000010
Shayne GostisbehereX5621012958063263310246,06%455369,570000000004
Joel Farabee (R)X5665115135343242193414,29%115169,210000020212346
Tomas HertlX564610580311255914336,78%245349,530000001114363
Martin NecasX561894401521287293,57%12965,29000000000130
Tyler BertuzziX92681801361681012,50%413214,6714542400000
Ryan PulockX725751402271261016,67%1517124,44134742000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack HughesX5141,68%239700011,30010000310642
Jonathan HuberdeauX1142,56%139100011,19010000360422
Alex PietrangeloX010,00%000000,85001001800241
Zach WerenskiX210,00%000000,79000001300213
Mikko RantanenX4047,17%26500000,96110001100232
Brayden PointX6247,67%62100001,11010000310322
Kirill KaprizovX2041,51%10600000,99000000310314
Brandon MontourX210,00%000000,870000003100011
Johnny GaudreauX1136,79%10600000,90000000022102
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,76000100022022
Joel Eriksson EkX3057,69%2600001,70001000420112
Trevor ZegrasX1043,24%71700000,990000001120002
Jake GuentzelX1045,00%4000000,86000011100000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,44000100180001
Andrei SvechnikovX0150,00%3200100,71000100022111
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,450000000348000
Joel Farabee (R)X1032,84%6700000,43000101100000
Tomas HertlX1053,72%121000000,37000000120000
Martin NecasX0048,15%2700000,61000000033000
Tyler BertuzziX0045,45%1100001,21000000011000
Ryan PulockX100,00%000000,82000002400010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban30100,9492,05117004790010,0000056000
Andrei Vasilevskiy56311950,9184,28325012123228170120,5004560752

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX56253863721533185302732048,28%31131023,407172411628801112336
Adam LarssonX491637530199523298173491139,25%171123825,27111223992160002272
Michael MathesonX522027470921092721887413210,64%113128524,711013231182830004209
Cole CaufieldX5622214386023661964913311,22%587715,66811197526600000
Vince DunnX5610314118104011859135481087,41%85123422,0431316772660002139
Evgeny KuznetsovX46142438320056120161471278,70%1391119,807613401511019216
Nazem KadriX5692635331579106164351345,49%666711,9029114112400003
Tyson BarrieX48528331426039399635715,21%7888718,48461065248000052
Lawson CrouseX5616153111110201837917337999,25%4087615,650001010114294
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X55131629-3215294813337839,77%664211,6864103186000251
__Andre Burakovsky (MTL)X363912415517296011395,00%43489,6800006000246
__Andre Burakovsky (QUÉ)X1910717-760121973264413,70%229415,466410318100005
Anders Lee (TOT)X561192012180613375214014,67%64928,7834724123101377
__Anders Lee (LOS)X301011201530033,33%1381,2800000101337
__Anders Lee (QUÉ)X261091911160602872214013,89%545317,4434724123000040
Kirby DachX491010206160388783184812,05%1055811,4023518640115131
Brian DumoulinX56119202401052564719462,13%15191316,310003180114311
Jakub VoracekX5221517630030396426453,13%15159,90044139200001
Kevin HayesX3001212-1281025274214390,00%22859,500771881000033
Rasmus RistolainenX5511011-7112013551318293,23%12277414,07000000003272
Ondrej PalatX566410-7435301640102615,00%13506,250000000000
Jordan EberleX56358-130010387215424,17%94217,5200000000248
Jake BeanX15336-412012103714158,11%2927918,583142367000046
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X22235-2002435298196,90%01767,99011315000123
Filip Hronek (TOT)X14022-1160211415430,00%2217812,74022919000072
__Filip Hronek (CHI)X9000-140930000,00%7636,9600000000043
__Filip Hronek (QUÉ)X50220120121115430,00%1511623,14022919000030
Cole Perfetti (R) (TOT)X27000-320644150,00%1782,880000300000
__Cole Perfetti (CHI)X27000-320644150,00%1782,880000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX1352,83%121900000,96000011400233
Adam LarssonX300,00%000100,86000000120211
Michael MathesonX200,00%000000,73001100031111
Cole CaufieldX0033,77%15400000,98000001400114
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,66000000022011
Evgeny KuznetsovX0248,75%128400000,83000000000130
Nazem KadriX0150,27%111600001,05000100250112
Tyson BarrieX100,00%000000,74000000061010
Lawson CrouseX1047,95%14600100,71002020033113
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X2027,03%7400010,90001000011100
__Andre Burakovsky (MTL)X1022,58%3100000,69001000011
__Andre Burakovsky (QUÉ)X1030,23%4300011,16000000011
Anders Lee (TOT)X2053,76%9300000,81000000011220
__Anders Lee (LOS)X0057,78%4500000,52000000011
__Anders Lee (QUÉ)X2050,00%4800000,84000000011
Kirby DachX4147,47%91000000,72000002200200
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000100,440000200493100
Jakub VoracekX0045,45%4400000,660000000163000
Kevin HayesX0050,31%32000000,840020005300000
Rasmus RistolainenX010,00%000000,280000001390001
Ondrej PalatX1046,67%3000000,570000100121000
Jordan EberleX0030,23%4300000,38000000170000
Jake BeanX000,00%000000,43000000011000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X1050,56%26900000,57000000011000
Filip Hronek (TOT)X000,00%000000,22000000000000
__Filip Hronek (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Filip Hronek (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,35000000000
Cole Perfetti (R) (TOT)X0035,71%5600000,000000000245000
__Cole Perfetti (CHI)X0035,71%5600000,000000000245
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner (R)154510,9403,4382240477770010,00001046150

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX523450841772515214932910124510,33%8119222,93132336113317000029
Sebastian AhoX5435427744001261303561212449,83%22108520,09181836147306000022
Victor HedmanX54254974111015141882328815610,78%149150727,911615311453420223236
Roope Hintz (TOT)X50283563724067204299801919,36%19111522,2911162710126601113185
__Roope Hintz (QUÉ)X25131326014028113154391038,44%1255922,355712531270006122
__Roope Hintz (CHI)X2515223771003991145418810,34%755622,24691548139011763
Elias LindholmX52163955934079103297831825,39%29104320,0751318832020006124
Kyle ConnorX54212950-42204683231721739,09%4101318,7610162679300000216
Morgan RiellyX5413354817735934816745847,78%90125423,226162297309000171
Tage ThompsonX54162743-12602012273242741946,61%7100518,60714217927500000
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X396313714114101457513734884,38%9586922,2931114912040110146
__Charlie McAvoy (WAS)X275202599810111548920585,62%6757421,26358601280110111
__Charlie McAvoy (CHI)X1211112516034214814302,08%2829524,610663176000036
Robert ThomasX54102030580157015954986,29%856210,414131784231022488
Anze KopitarX50121022122036127117226910,26%1974214,83213102720216301
Colton ParaykoX5361521-4127151034242183414,29%10781215,321125190002195
Noah DobsonX5431720-1550063339723653,09%4389916,653101363280000361
Tom WilsonX533121537515119389628703,13%2154810,350332180119196
Brock Faber (R)X2321012816026233111176,45%7045419,76000161011127
Ryan GravesX293811-754051142271113,64%5743915,15000081123115
Pavel BuchnevichX21459-21003165111337,84%21728,2111271800016
Jordan Spence (R) (TOT)X38279-162059194018155,00%7657015,010115350000143
__Jordan Spence (MIN)X38279-162059194018155,00%7657015,010115350000143
Oliver BjorkstrandX271671801116409302,50%12178,020001700000
Colton Sissons (TOT)X30426218025433551911,43%122638,76000100006154
__Colton Sissons (CHI)X30426218025433551911,43%122638,76000100006154
Travis KonecnyX312461207153710255,41%21284,140004900000
Sean Durzi (R)X711222013523550,00%5649,190000000004
Alec MartinezX41013004420550,00%105313,1300000000013
Nick SchmaltzX90111002610270,00%1353,930000000000
Alexandre Texier (R)X11000000111000,00%080,740000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2349,59%159100041,41131040420832
Sebastian AhoX3147,80%18200011,42110001300370
Victor HedmanX320,00%000010,98000013900228
Roope Hintz (TOT)X6352,79%235100011,13010000810136
__Roope Hintz (QUÉ)X2153,17%123000010,93000000810
__Roope Hintz (CHI)X4252,36%112100001,33010000810
Elias LindholmX0248,65%55500001,05000001100322
Kyle ConnorX4037,72%11400000,99120000130112
Morgan RiellyX010,00%000000,77000011100013
Tage ThompsonX3146,79%15600010,86010220140111
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X100,00%000000,85000020082211
__Charlie McAvoy (WAS)X100,00%000000,87000020082
__Charlie McAvoy (CHI)X000,00%000000,81000000082
Robert ThomasX1047,98%42100001,07000000022001
Anze KopitarX2155,08%118000000,59130000022111
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,52001020092010
Noah DobsonX100,00%000000,44000000160000
Tom WilsonX1040,24%8200000,550021000116110
Brock Faber (R)X000,00%000000,53000000041001
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,50000000081000
Pavel BuchnevichX1033,33%2100001,04000000120001
Jordan Spence (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,320000000184001
__Jordan Spence (MIN)X000,00%000000,320000000184
Oliver BjorkstrandX1042,86%2800000,650000000163000
Colton Sissons (TOT)X0057,38%18300000,46000000062010
__Colton Sissons (CHI)X0057,38%18300000,46000000062
Travis KonecnyX0033,33%5400000,94010000066000
Sean Durzi (R)X000,00%000000,62000000041000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,38000001500000
Nick SchmaltzX0056,90%5800000,56000001100000
Alexandre Texier (R)X0050,00%600000,00000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington169420,9243,5684440506540110,66731339101
Igor Shesterkin42211440,9174,1824268116920410130,77894113523

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X54223456-6880236132286932237,69%15117621,786152194304101356
__Ryan Hartman (MIN)X16716230240848710334636,80%638323,92281035100101338
__Ryan Hartman (PHI)X38151833-664015245183591608,20%979320,88471159203000018
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X52124052-410035156181581436,63%1196418,53424286426800000
__Mathew Barzal (MTL)X2862329-82013778125627,41%348517,33214163814600000
__Mathew Barzal (PHI)X2461723480227910033816,00%847819,93210122612200000
Gustav ForslingX53153449-173954395208591177,21%163144827,33813211152871017326
Matthew BeniersX56163147-2626081134224511577,14%6103918,55712198327600008
Nick SuzukiX56222345-17400117107331862156,65%17112420,06101424109277000327
Taylor HallX56152338-135009074168521348,93%894016,78710174521000000
Ryan JohansenX56102535-844012573172591325,81%1288415,793101353260000214
Hampus LindholmX5672835-46756478158671194,43%131126822,64413171042720112214
Nick Jensen (TOT)X49131831-165758449105318712,38%8187917,941171867183000142
__Nick Jensen (MIN)X11549-7220291740132312,50%2127625,095162569000136
__Nick Jensen (PHI)X3881422-9355553265186412,31%6060315,8666124211400006
Josh MansonX5681725-2719352396011141657,21%123122421,855712632150002238
Ilya MikheyevX5471219-10320446012825835,47%1660711,25371030990007143
Anton LundellX5461319-9175309512934774,65%2156610,4916746770227260
Jamie OleksiakX5651318-413610169446216458,06%11994616,8912312690222300
Jonathan ToewsX5651116244105715910016735,00%1764411,510001221312313
Brandon SaadX568715-212027439526798,42%75049,000000110110150
Kevin ShattenkirkX5621214-834045386822452,94%8276713,690002678000078
Jack RoslovicX402911-38025307132592,82%544010,99235167800004
Pavel ZachaX52527-7120242748102510,42%23125,990000000000
Justin HollX33360202694733,33%58729,16314719011021
Alex IafalloX191340403171611216,25%31749,1400016022192
Joel EdmundsonX18033-36205713155110,00%5231717,6100002011084
Dominik KubalikX24101-88061414177,14%11014,210000200006
Brendan GallagherX2000000331000,00%094,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X6048,84%81900010,95120000022334
__Ryan Hartman (MIN)X2049,16%71800001,20000000022
__Ryan Hartman (PHI)X4046,53%10100010,83120000022
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X1147,64%173400001,08010000120212
__Mathew Barzal (MTL)X0148,31%91500001,20000000120
__Mathew Barzal (PHI)X1046,89%81900000,96010000120
Gustav ForslingX210,00%000000,68000000072204
Matthew BeniersX3245,26%156000000,90000001100114
Nick SuzukiX3053,54%19800000,80020001100041
Taylor HallX1140,70%8600010,81000000130101
Ryan JohansenX0153,60%54100000,790000000112020
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,55000100160011
Nick Jensen (TOT)X100,00%000000,71000011100112
__Nick Jensen (MIN)X000,00%000000,65000001100
__Nick Jensen (PHI)X100,00%000000,73000011100
Josh MansonX020,00%000000,41000010120011
Ilya MikheyevX0040,00%6000000,63000000090000
Anton LundellX0146,46%57900000,670000100224100
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,38000110044001
Jonathan ToewsX0059,37%120600000,50111010093010
Brandon SaadX2036,36%4400000,60000000033100
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,370000000384001
Jack RoslovicX0047,83%6900000,50000000077001
Pavel ZachaX0071,43%4200000,450000001230001
Justin HollX100,00%000001,37000001300010
Alex IafalloX0046,55%5800000,46000000120000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,19000000350010
Dominik KubalikX0042,86%700000,2000000002222000
Brendan GallagherX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (TOT)157710,9333,7890420578530101,00031512331
__Thatcher Demko (PHI)157710,9333,7890420578530101,00031512
Vitek Vanecek41142520,9204,07241517016420540520,75044115690
John Gibson20000,9204,6552004500000,0000029000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX50314273816115265221354932398,76%31117523,501218301092920009121
Elias PetterssonX4630326276015124336822218,93%1197921,2891726125275000122
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX51203656-2261040129278711857,19%1383416,3511213210627300000
Devon ToewsX4911425326208698174721226,32%163133427,22917261112941235277
Steven StamkosX5118314923205387280892176,43%4112522,0779169030800000
Filip ForsbergX51192746158016533218621658,72%780215,73612188926900003
Dougie HamiltonX511135460117151285711249839,82%102142327,9161521623261013279
Justin FaulkX5112253795156767170531117,06%111115922,7371017982530007255
Zach HymanX51162036-23005948161601289,94%661912,14713206927400000
Jeff PetryX4561622611401185511641525,17%9297121,584610762170001189
Patrice BergeronX401192063002817078246814,10%2468517,130000120211278
Evgeni MalkinX518816-2140427577205510,39%134398,6110100000288
Matt DumbaX5121214-2762092373111246,45%6256611,09000010223131
Mark GiordanoX4911314241532364213352,38%524739,6602282500001
Sean CouturierX51481201008698219624,88%94238,290003140113154
Jordan StaalX51358630048535115325,88%2456311,05000000225392
Teuvo TeravainenX51347-18013297729543,90%63456,760000000000
Jason ZuckerX512463200248287247,14%01723,370000000000
Adam BoqvistX2033000120010,00%44522,58022012000011
Dawson Mercer (R) (TOT)X15112-82013154215462,38%529019,32000741000354
__Dawson Mercer (NYR)X15112-82013154215462,38%529019,32000741000354
Jake MuzzinX8011-315517412280,00%1116420,44011737000030
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X2000020253010,00%13517,4200000000214
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX3053,08%207800021,24010211400642
Elias PetterssonX6245,00%14000101,27000002400433
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3249,54%76100021,34000112300310
Devon ToewsX110,00%000000,79000000410125
Steven StamkosX2359,24%15700000,87010000130012
Filip ForsbergX1135,06%7700001,15000001200203
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000210,65001110051112
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,64000010310022
Zach HymanX1155,17%5800001,16000000021210
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,450000003170101
Patrice BergeronX2157,93%140000010,58000000021110
Evgeni MalkinX1052,56%66400000,73000000088030
Matt DumbaX100,00%000000,500011201280000
Mark GiordanoX100,00%000000,590000100133100
Sean CouturierX3160,17%57500000,57000000055010
Jordan StaalX0056,21%29000000,2800000001311002
Teuvo TeravainenX0056,00%2500000,4100000003535010
Jason ZuckerX1028,57%1400000,700000000285000
Adam BoqvistX000,00%000001,33000000081000
Dawson Mercer (R) (TOT)X0135,90%3900000,14000000022000
__Dawson Mercer (NYR)X0135,90%3900000,14000000022
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,12000100022000
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X0058,49%5300000,00000002300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev44231550,9223,7525922016220680010,0002438663
Marc-Andre Fleury95300,9164,2348200344050010,0000843101

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX5445539829300481963058723514,75%11113020,93172138922440009136
Connor McDavidX544046861033587207405962629,88%16115221,33151833116302000011
Adam FoxX531761781912019124226751467,52%161152628,79927361333170114331
Mitchell MarnerX53383876283608713434910522810,89%23108720,51161329115289000648
Nikita KucherovX552536611016063106280682278,93%18115320,97213157731500000
Brad MarchandX5525345924955194762126315711,79%12101118,3811182954256000010
Alexander OvechkinX5515344931081017567221841996,79%13115821,056152176328000272
Kristopher LetangX5583543151481023348122471056,56%75131323,8761117812300113182
Jordan KyrouX5592433-320236913430856,72%1062211,31213156024900000
Thomas ChabotX553252827780102457834553,85%74108419,71210124222300003
Evan BouchardX55222242674068424929384,08%10189116,2000000000028
Anthony CirelliX55611175215521236714668,96%4163211,480111621317436
Connor BrownX55511168805596114508,20%2060611,010001111218422
Troy TerryX557714-212012318724408,05%53746,790000000000
Drake BathersonX556511-2340791653223511,32%43736,790000000000
Brayden McNabbX5511011-11001013437379222,70%11674213,490002180113320
Ivan ProvorovX55178-48027493519232,86%10968712,50000000115293
David PerronX5523524152882213259,09%21903,450002800001
Mathieu Joseph (R)X4213-34010883925,00%27618,9310131900000
Nikita ZadorovX2000-180603110,00%75326,260001900009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX5052,95%198100211,73120001400447
Connor McDavidX4550,38%223100031,49030001100555
Adam FoxX300,00%000001,02000003800425
Mitchell MarnerX6035,77%13700021,40010000110433
Nikita KucherovX4136,09%13300001,06120000140144
Brad MarchandX6240,00%12500001,17111000011310
Alexander OvechkinX0042,68%8200000,85121010730211
Kristopher LetangX010,00%000000,65000101100122
Jordan KyrouX1044,52%62000001,06000000160020
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,52000000022010
Evan BouchardX010,00%000000,540000000332011
Anthony CirelliX1248,15%134800000,54000010099000
Connor BrownX0049,21%6300000,53000000097002
Troy TerryX1041,67%3600000,75110000140001
Drake BathersonX0132,43%3700000,59000000022000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000100,300001000186000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000100,23000001100000
David PerronX1050,00%1200000,53000000077000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X0043,59%7800000,79000001100100
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic11001,0000,0028000210000,0000055000
Jacob Markstrom55331830,9214,0932894022428210200,66712550753

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X59325082328012624331710624610,09%17129922,0110243410029011213225
__Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X34163046-620067104166571279,64%962218,293192251146112665
__Mika Zibanejad (WAS)X25162036980591391514911910,60%867727,077512491440007160
Artemi PanarinX572441651224063125298992258,05%3129022,6451520853310007111
Claude GirouxX571837559621013888259721936,95%5120721,186182482330000283
John CarlsonX57144155-12401071112256821735,47%152161328,31915241693420223316
Logan CoutureX4923305367925133179288871847,99%34116123,69810181022621017195
Cam FowlerX57153247172804683162671249,26%126128822,60513181012761013265
Vladimir TarasenkoX57202646-42355361247581898,10%6104018,24512177728400000
Drew DoughtyX55113344-141240202122248741564,44%119149327,14918271523300226261
Boone JennerX571523382555131157221641286,79%24104718,374711731891128245
Brett Pesce (TOT)X59102232-2895964712433708,06%148103217,49538591200113303
__Brett Pesce (CHI)X34178-94754021317143,23%9149914,68000000113215
__Brett Pesce (WAS)X2591524742056269326569,68%5753221,2953859120000088
Gabriel LandeskogX57121830-131111518041205721475,85%895116,6847114617500003
Reilly SmithX571020309601367188581455,32%1670612,39371044136101786
Brayden SchennX55106165315735976195513,16%34608,370110500006
Tyler MyersX57213151038040384216284,76%8057810,1400013000059
Luke SchennX51191091391514214309183,33%5055310,84011416000061
Nino NiederreiterX57437126059225219437,69%94397,7100000000280
Erik GustafssonX734712019491933,33%1316723,85202524000033
Ivan BarbashevX38516-314022142491820,83%41664,360000000001
Josh AndersonX57044-11201782811270,00%01302,280001100000
Jeff CarterX72132203472928,57%1334,710000000000
Luke GlendeningX5420204019282710217,41%82965,47000000002170
Nic DowdX610110011100100.00%091,470000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X4152,82%253700101,26010000011624
__Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X1051,30%111900101,48010000011
__Mika Zibanejad (WAS)X3154,02%141800001,06000000011
Artemi PanarinX2439,94%34800011,01000000011254
Claude GirouxX5055,24%39100000,91000020022223
John CarlsonX010,00%000000,68001010032321
Logan CoutureX2151,17%179800100,91003111400232
Cam FowlerX310,00%000000,73000000021103
Vladimir TarasenkoX2030,11%9300000,88001000270100
Drew DoughtyX220,00%000000,59000000032012
Boone JennerX0053,03%185000000,73001000044210
Brett Pesce (TOT)X200,00%000000,62001000011110
__Brett Pesce (CHI)X100,00%000000,32001000011
__Brett Pesce (WAS)X100,00%000000,90000000011
Gabriel LandeskogX3046,67%16500000,63000210063012
Reilly SmithX0042,68%8200000,85000000022011
Brayden SchennX1048,15%43200000,70000011100000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,520000001350000
Luke SchennX100,00%000000,360002000488000
Nino NiederreiterX1036,21%11600000,3200000002323001
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,84000001200002
Ivan BarbashevX1041,67%10800000,7300000001414000
Josh AndersonX0053,85%1300000,6200000005733000
Jeff CarterX1066,67%3000001,82000002200000
Luke GlendeningX0052,35%14900000,1400000004242000
Nic DowdX1075,00%400002,26000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell61300,9223,8226700172180000,0000244010
Mike Smith45222100,9144,1025324017320180000,00004413442
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)57262730,9194,1631712322027040600,00005701156
__Darcy Kuemper (QUÉ)46192430,9174,4625440218922820600,0000460
__Darcy Kuemper (WAS)117300,9272,9762721314220000,0000110

Golden Seals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX5232427415240591243231012359,91%42139526,83620269526120218362
Leon DraisaitlX4324315516160511482367516310,17%687220,271211237621200000
Tim StutzleX452130511584017667240631938,75%791020,22812207922500001
Jacob TroubaX5213344781541018793160661158,13%140116522,3981624982080113284
Moritz SeiderX4993544141200164109166601045,42%140135027,5651419982670112273
Seth JonesX52142943348106261155491339,03%92121223,31581396285000139
Blake WheelerX521824424455106531633911911,04%1088517,0288165623000001
Ryan EllisX49103141080167414242777,04%105107221,8771219871810220230
Jake DeBruskX5218193783608671181511279,94%15100719,374812482291122146
Tyler SeguinX52920295420728712033887,50%565912,66510153312400000
Connor Zary (R)X26719265275429011832845,93%1051319,7427937105101486
Ryan StromeX527613-4571544579218657,61%104168,010000100000
K'Andre MillerX52013134781077564716420,00%13182115,80022160223324
Neal PionkX5201111-14955435269230,00%394949,490000000005
Jaden SchwartzX52437-328029336227496,45%84238,140000000004
Yanni GourdeX43257-65715521255017554,00%1949911,61000000116300
Cody Glass (R)X1124611801023213109,52%718216,53022112000057
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X52404-640422252716,00%11623,120000000000
Dillon Dube (R)X52224-6603521317146,45%72795,36000011016108
Anthony BeauvillierX32134-12802026186185,56%533210,38022243000069
Kent JohnsonX7213-16062153713,33%314220,3610173300002
Samuel GirardX6033-800314184150,00%1114524,220111538000020
Shane PintoX1000-300110020,00%01313,100000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX2350,28%18100101,06010001100393
Leon DraisaitlX4353,02%164100011,26000000410911
Tim StutzleX3043,20%12500001,12010000011133
Jacob TroubaX100,00%000000,81001010510111
Moritz SeiderX400,00%000000,65000000033223
Seth JonesX200,00%000000,71000110250122
Blake WheelerX1154,81%10400000,95000011100321
Ryan EllisX200,00%000000,77000000063013
Jake DeBruskX2338,10%10500010,73010000042440
Tyler SeguinX1052,53%100700000,881100000176011
Connor Zary (R)X2048,64%84700001,01010011100002
Ryan StromeX1158,06%3100000,62010210011001
K'Andre MillerX000,00%000000,320001100521000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,450000100522000
Jaden SchwartzX0148,72%3900000,33000000011000
Yanni GourdeX1052,93%97300000,2800120001712001
Cody Glass (R)X0052,60%34600000,66000000210000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X0151,31%26700000,4911000001515000
Dillon Dube (R)X0041,55%14200000,2900000001818000
Anthony BeauvillierX0037,43%36600000,240000000261000
Kent JohnsonX0070,59%1700000,42000000150000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,41000000220000
Shane PintoX0058,62%2900000,000000001170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick60100,9731,432520062260000,0000052100
Frederik Andersen52261870,9203,8328822018422970020,5717520726

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor Van RiemsdykX471236484941089100166501107,23%142113624,1791019932060001214
James Van RiemsdykX56182644-236107454206621398,74%15115220,5871219823090223143
William Eklund (R)X38152742364012776168431318,93%1583421,956121850201000013
Alexander WennbergX54122032-837585249208751715,77%45109120,201673512100012352
Jake SandersonX4492332-961572112177491115,08%118112425,55712191162230002194
Erik Brannstrom (R)X5092231-14700817810030709,00%130101620,316612581890000194
Conor GarlandX5691726-8335407014045956,43%378814,062462288000565
Tomas TatarX56111425-11160686614743837,48%1075013,40448411860005140
Daniel Sprong (R)X56121123-1560353714448968,33%65349,5378157827300000
Emil Bemstrom (R)X5661420-7180509312226734,92%972412,93279431531013113
T.J. BrodieX133151861402833529285,77%4033325,591562859000265
Robin Salo (R)X5131013-1064074293115239,68%9262212,19000010111114
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X194812310017555423497,41%439120,59033209400000
__Casey Mittelstadt (CHI)X1000000021010,00%055,070000000000
__Casey Mittelstadt (MIN)X184812310017535323487,55%438621,45033209400000
Dylan GuentherX387411-2255242744162215,91%450813,380000000000
Nils Lundkvist (TOT)X362911-230021182717277,41%1339811,050331683000021
__Nils Lundkvist (HAR)X18033620163030,00%21045,800000000001
__Nils Lundkvist (MIN)X18268-828020122417248,33%1129316,290331683000020
Juuso Parssinen (R)X563710-130051614113337,32%62885,1412331400000
Derek ForbortX14369732056253113239,68%4828520,351121545000058
Jamie DrysdaleX47279-944063506719512,99%64104322,20123392700000111
Lukas Reichel (R)X56538-1324027327213506,94%74988,880000000000
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X3812342021026493,85%1972,550000000000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X18022-10801636194100,00%223813,22000000000118
Ridly Greig (R) (TOT)X18101-3175251322594,55%823613,11000000002116
__Ridly Greig (MIN)X18101-3175251322594,55%823613,11000000002116
Jesper FastX2011000289250,00%24924,7300031100006
Jason DickinsonX2000000224030,00%1199,5000000000015
Dylan DeMeloX3000-160256110,00%13210,720000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor Van RiemsdykX100,00%000000,85002000150112
James Van RiemsdykX3252,88%10400100,76000111100213
William Eklund (R)X2039,91%85700001,01000000130030
Alexander WennbergX1050,21%216900000,59000011100012
Jake SandersonX100,00%000000,57000101100021
Erik Brannstrom (R)X200,00%000000,61000000022020
Conor GarlandX0041,01%17800000,66000010052002
Tomas TatarX1044,71%8500000,6700000001212211
Daniel Sprong (R)X1033,33%5400000,86110000044020
Emil Bemstrom (R)X1042,07%98400000,55000000022011
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000001,08000001600023
Robin Salo (R)X000,00%000000,42000000084000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X0045,45%70400000,61000001100000
__Casey Mittelstadt (CHI)X0050,00%600000,00000001100
__Casey Mittelstadt (MIN)X0045,42%69800000,62000001100
Dylan GuentherX0154,55%4400000,43000100033010
Nils Lundkvist (TOT)X000,00%000000,550000000114001
__Nils Lundkvist (HAR)X000,00%000000,570000000114
__Nils Lundkvist (MIN)X000,00%000000,550000000114
Juuso Parssinen (R)X1053,75%40000000,6900000003312001
Derek ForbortX110,00%000000,63000000160012
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%000000,170000001110000
Lukas Reichel (R)X1052,17%4600000,320000001130000
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X1028,57%700000,620000000152000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0050,79%25200000,17000001100000
Ridly Greig (R) (TOT)X0135,48%3100000,08000010088001
__Ridly Greig (MIN)X0135,48%3100000,08000010088
Jesper FastX0042,86%9100000,40000000053000
Jason DickinsonX0047,83%4600000,00000001200000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (R)41110,9562,502160092050000,0000216100
Philipp Grubauer2581020,9353,811307618312690100,00002036720

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX54274976-121532993871042866,98%19111320,628182612530900002
Andrei Kuzmenko (TOT)X54283563-914037100299872179,36%13114021,11721289028500000
__Andrei Kuzmenko (MIN)X38242852-112027902406517710,00%884022,10618247722200000
__Andrei Kuzmenko (HAR)X164711-82010105922406,78%530018,75134136300000
Quinn HughesX54115061-1726029122219891585,02%105132724,5882230151333000184
Miro HeiskanenX48163753-1092010898180731338,89%144119724,94813211141910111223
Brady TkachukX54163551216430332167253831566,32%12117721,7951823953030006111
Alex DeBrincatX54212546-666013778220791609,55%1597718,10610168423700000
Rasmus DahlinX53182745-14170021192212891718,49%149141326,671013231233220001215
Patrik LaineX54232144-7552602095415011,00%7106919,8087158330800000
Nicklas BackstromX54152742214043112118337912,71%1065412,11311141385000012
Phil KesselX54132437-42605049154531048,44%680714,94311143917400000
Logan Cooley (R)X36131730-1116044138159421118,18%2081422,605611511510006150
Pavel Mintyukov (R)X35101727-5320346512033758,33%12993826,80527591252025226
Alexander RomanovX5451318987151283136132413,89%11967612,53112161122354
Kaapo KakkoX546915080324610629705,66%1167912,58000010006191
Kevin Korchinski (R)X33088138042171912180,00%483099,37000519000155
Ty SmithX25336638046132652211,54%2442717,072131179000134
Arthur KaliyevX38505518023154292611,90%53729,7900000000032
Ryan SuterX40555609386140,00%1110827,02000516000024
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X212131202159135515,38%31909,06101210113159
__Charlie Coyle (HAR)X212131202159135515,38%31909,06101210113159
Jakob SilfverbergX25123220108171145,88%112259,00011100119189
Peyton KrebsX29022-21001921235110,00%31665,730000000000
Tyson JostX54022-1002375174120,00%243847,11000000005306
Corey PerryX18101-1802451220,00%1301,690000000007
Cole SillingerX33101-360111351520,00%2802,4100005000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX1039,39%13200001,37010014400223
Andrei Kuzmenko (TOT)X2054,40%12500021,11010000120213
__Andrei Kuzmenko (MIN)X2056,57%9900021,24010000120
__Andrei Kuzmenko (HAR)X0046,15%2600000,73000000120
Quinn HughesX310,00%000000,92000001300112
Miro HeiskanenX230,00%000100,89000000420132
Brady TkachukX4052,23%215000000,87013030320036
Alex DeBrincatX2033,33%10500110,94010000073223
Rasmus DahlinX410,00%000000,64000001400130
Patrik LaineX2250,97%20600010,82111002300121
Nicklas BackstromX0153,94%104000011,28110002200211
Phil KesselX1151,28%7800000,92000001100001
Logan Cooley (R)X0145,96%148600000,74110001100221
Pavel Mintyukov (R)X200,00%000010,580000001150101
Alexander RomanovX000,00%000000,530010200201100
Kaapo KakkoX2047,62%6300000,44010000210011
Kevin Korchinski (R)X000,00%000000,520000003330000
Ty SmithX000,00%000000,28000001100000
Arthur KaliyevX1039,13%2300000,270000000182001
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,93000000032000
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X1052,36%44500000,32000000011000
__Charlie Coyle (HAR)X1052,36%44500000,32000000011
Jakob SilfverbergX0048,28%2900000,270000000234000
Peyton KrebsX0040,85%21300000,24000000420000
Tyson JostX0044,77%55400000,1000000005423000
Corey PerryX000,00%100000,66000000011000
Cole SillingerX0142,96%13500000,25000000063000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight (R)106310,9323,6060000365310100,00001028120
Ilya Samsonov31131710,9244,08186810012716610010,71473123452
Jeremy Swayman (R) (TOT)47202420,9224,0926406118023120211,00034771061
__Jeremy Swayman (MIN)34131910,9184,2818504013216190001,0003344
__Jeremy Swayman (HAR)137510,9313,6479021486930210,0000133

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX5535458058915177168365972639,59%15131723,941520351273560115129
Mikhail SergachevX56195372-1916040208109285821926,67%139141225,221525402073420000176
Cale MakarX48224971-184207499255911838,63%122124826,001224361582591235214
Matt DucheneX5624325633206580281611808,54%9100818,0010192910829100007
Patrick KaneX56203252-23006478250641818,00%10114220,396202610336000000
Shea TheodoreX56153752-31201372183581168,20%60119821,39141529135347011157
John TavaresX56153651-9620115140204611597,35%1392816,56818268629201101
Mark ScheifeleX54222850-75010117129227801589,69%11105819,5813152810035300000
MacKenzie WeegarX56831390195352338711344937,08%157109319,521101138780111246
Max PaciorettyX56121527-182807548147391318,16%673813,18610168029600000
Jonas BrodinX5661420636052847318328,22%13887815,6731412160113347
Tyler ToffoliX5671219-624031459631757,29%35079,050000000003
Simon Nemec (R)X1741115116018276215386,45%2225815,2038114382000133
Torey KrugX3921315-1220049247527612,67%1554513,9629115820000003
Jeff SkinnerX566713-14240477412633984,76%658310,4100011000443
Mats ZuccarelloX564913-1226056539836924,08%558210,390000500000
Mikael GranlundX567411-61210275352112013,46%2261911,050000020220425
Erik HaulaX48639-6335397344123313,64%103697,68000172027189
Gustav NyquistX36437-810014784413319,09%1542411,781017130116263
Brock BoeserX31123-88095287223,57%11534,95112414000019
Dmitry KulikovX8011-9801177080,00%1810412,9700001000036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX5249,10%155400011,22020121100552
Mikhail SergachevX100,00%000001,02002320180421
Cale MakarX100,00%000021,14000000140613
Matt DucheneX0151,91%13100001,11020001100201
Patrick KaneX4036,15%13000000,91000000022051
Shea TheodoreX110,00%000000,870000001100003
John TavaresX4256,47%183100011,10030000140111
Mark ScheifeleX4050,81%130100000,95130111100224
MacKenzie WeegarX300,00%000000,710051101110220
Max PaciorettyX2246,55%11600000,73000000011100
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000100,46000000051010
Tyler ToffoliX2043,86%5700000,750000000114001
Simon Nemec (R)X000,00%000001,16000000033010
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,550000000174000
Jeff SkinnerX0047,19%44500000,45000000022010
Mats ZuccarelloX2040,00%6000000,450000000201010
Mikael GranlundX0146,98%14900100,36001010190001
Erik HaulaX1053,94%63400000,49000010066000
Gustav NyquistX0045,98%65900000,33000000000000
Brock BoeserX0039,29%2800000,390000000139000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,19000001600000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin51281540,9173,9928408018922830610,5008497636
Robin Lehner122700,8905,1653560464190010,0000749001

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX524163104242005116540811429510,05%17112721,67162642116262000332
Joe PavelskiX563352852520054912816618111,74%9115620,64721287528400004
Darnell NurseX562152736200102531102501081948,40%163144225,761417311542950223295
Ryan O'ReillyX412532574100132002466117810,16%34101124,65812208018901113285
Lucas RaymondX56282553-812030822005314214,00%6102118,235111655251000136
John KlingbergX56133548207810586913541859,63%88117020,887111873240000055
Pierre-Luc DuboisX53172845-257516096242621277,02%488916,76610168625100000
Brent BurnsX3372734380176513246835,30%9389227,0441115811771012212
T.J. OshieX5652227-474025040175591172,86%493216,641783719100000
Shea WeberX315192417995106317224486,94%7361619,8625734133000026
Adam PelechX25101121-6315353870306614,29%9167927,158715481210002169
Jake WalmanX238132144410522977213910,39%7352222,712793387011083
Marcus FolignoX56515201313535162398530495,88%155339,520001000000
Blake ColemanX561181974201085512344828,94%2381614,560111910118394
Matt RoyX5621618-944052404012255,00%6056110,0200001000298
Mikael BacklundX56971622201812472254512,50%2361210,94000001018263
Trevor MooreX5641014-414024438420554,76%144578,15000230003176
Brandon CarloX5611213-763592614823342,08%12984915,160003110113352
Mike HoffmanX564812-78012268711544,60%44297,663693714300000
Eric StaalX413420021616576,25%17619,0910141800001
Kyle OkposoX56213-1340991642012,50%31703,040000000000
Nick BoninoX18101-100427142117,14%41136,3000000000255
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX4251,93%222600041,85000000021676
Joe PavelskiX8153,33%15000021,470000001720525
Darnell NurseX200,00%000001,01002001100251
Ryan O'ReillyX1153,71%192700011,13000000210252
Lucas RaymondX3143,33%12000001,04000001400123
John KlingbergX100,00%000000,82000020011120
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2150,62%81000001,01000011100411
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,76000000011002
T.J. OshieX2146,67%10500000,58000000086000
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,78000100053000
Adam PelechX200,00%000000,62000010410001
Jake WalmanX210,00%000000,80000110011112
Marcus FolignoX1140,00%5500000,750032201150111
Blake ColemanX1154,20%13100210,47000000055011
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,640000001280000
Mikael BacklundX0153,13%111800000,52000000120100
Trevor MooreX0145,24%4200000,61000001100010
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,310001001140000
Mike HoffmanX0136,67%12000000,5600000002926001
Eric StaalX0047,62%16800001,05000000210001
Kyle OkposoX0066,67%900000,35000001100000
Nick BoninoX0051,85%16200000,18000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros51200,9383,3121800121950000,0000056000
Connor Hellebuyck56282140,9174,42315112023227830310,0000560624

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared SpurgeonX5722588029320531303151052076,98%183154927,171017272163481122259
Bo HorvatX513840781849511024537410826110,16%27118123,1612112313124031411289
Jack EichelX532744711610023184307802478,79%9111220,99217198930600000
Brock NelsonX57373370194025993268927211,35%7125021,9313122510834400006
Josh MorrisseyX5715526729140017989192781267,81%55129722,756232911735200005
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X57233053852109998288741827,99%2499617,47510157821021310135
__Valeri Nichushkin (QUÉ)X3087154175453912332836,50%638812,92123207300018
__Valeri Nichushkin (LOS)X271523384355545916542999,09%1860822,514812581372139127
Jared McCannX54183250938105788250761747,20%491516,95915249926000000
Evander KaneX51143246161752535463227551586,17%3102820,1669159329900000
Damon SeversonX55133245-31221011065186631156,99%97111720,31413171152680001122
Travis SanheimX50103343-46958558139431447,19%92108121,6181321832400005207
Phillip DanaultX571514291241573187161331189,32%1986715,21112123805523365
Rickard RakellX571115265380110411063711010,38%967311,8037103417600000
Vladislav GavrikovX5741923195808148466438,70%12785915,07112290118344
Bryan RustX575914112354933120311004,17%45549,72101103500005
Cody CeciX5111112205607649349222,94%10872214,16000161018301
Andrew CoppX5746109959567128645,63%135048,84000000115244
Scott LaughtonX56167056076376623491,52%104307,68000000116134
Sam BennettX14224-319529224320254,65%119513,921121744000020
Dylan Cozens (R)X572131251512232072310,00%11622,840002900000
Nate SchmidtX7033-1602412560,00%1012417,67011103500001
Jake McCabeX2101-2403341225,00%63416,970000000004
Connor MurphyX6011-1401616020,00%188814,7100000000141
Christian DvorakX1000000010010,00%098,720000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X5000-200002020,00%0122,450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared SpurgeonX010,00%000001,03000000720324
Bo HorvatX4256,14%245100021,32130001800434
Jack EichelX4147,88%210300001,280100021200334
Brock NelsonX3050,36%13700021,12120001600314
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%000001,03000000510220
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X4037,84%11100201,06001012800132
__Valeri Nichushkin (QUÉ)X2043,59%3900100,77000012800
__Valeri Nichushkin (LOS)X2034,72%7200101,25001002800
Jared McCannX1043,14%10200011,090001100152032
Evander KaneX3041,96%11200000,89012210240244
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,81000101200121
Travis SanheimX220,00%000000,80000101100111
Phillip DanaultX3052,53%126600000,670001002100011
Rickard RakellX2139,13%6900000,7700000002520110
Vladislav GavrikovX010,00%000100,54000000160100
Bryan RustX0141,94%12400000,5100010001915011
Cody CeciX100,00%000000,33000000011000
Andrew CoppX0148,46%22700000,40000011200000
Scott LaughtonX0044,30%14900000,330000001440000
Sam BennettX0147,87%21100000,41000100032000
Dylan Cozens (R)X1051,42%24700000,3700111002727000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,49000000071000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,59000000330000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,23000000011000
Christian DvorakX00100.00%100000,00000000092000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso39191320,9203,9021402013917480200,80053522363
Cam Talbot2511840,9124,271306409310580001,00032235320

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton KellerX53425193-3320901433289725212,80%16122923,19162339115306000587
Rasmus AnderssonX57206181-1343574107244901438,20%164154827,161333461593430112197
Alex TuchX57294372-8340991193601072798,06%21120221,09151530922210005120
Jamie BennX57264167169151481402518020110,36%12109319,1810122281231000245
Jesper BrattX56243559-710031101251652009,56%3102418,29620267531700000
Connor Bedard (R)X36122739-22758383155361077,74%274820,78613196020700000
Luke Hughes (R)X30152338-368010845101377814,85%6981026,9813720711730001116
Owen PowerX5792837-114010405213839696,52%86112319,718111990295000036
Ben ChiarotX5662531411951564312653964,76%11198417,5721820852732023244
Leo Carlsson (R)X3111182986801664814131987,80%452616,9649134815200000
Dmitry OrlovX5791524-2013201916971194112,68%9990415,8600000000130
David KrejciX5741519-614045957731635,19%35359,3806621100000015
Adam HenriqueX3951217-13220296913341993,76%959115,153582510701111105
Brady SkjeiX2121517-638044396823582,94%5150323,96167371090000108
Artturi LehkonenX578816-63409398140341005,71%2882514,470000011210377
Christopher TanevX5741014533516564616268,70%14383514,64011040222325
Alexis LafrenièreX265712-1335544276619427,58%333012,684263611700008
Jakub VranaX564812414031216719365,97%33676,5501131600000
Evan RodriguesX576410640213954154211,11%63275,740000000000
Alexander KerfootX27336-1408602732411,11%102699,97000000337171
Andrew MangiapaneX39156-46031424914452,04%43017,72000001019100
Nick LeddyX71451408597711,11%1615622,35022332000133
Conor ShearyX21011-74066221200,00%1783,700000000002
John-Jason PeterkaX15000-1300214193110,00%017711,7800097100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton KellerX9145,02%40200011,51110000620558
Rasmus AnderssonX120,00%000011,05001000021522
Alex TuchX2337,84%14800011,20110002200253
Jamie BennX3153,84%162900001,23000121100313
Jesper BrattX2040,00%10000001,15010000210221
Connor Bedard (R)X1047,18%136500001,04000010310211
Luke Hughes (R)X210,00%000000,94000003400121
Owen PowerX110,00%000000,660020001120200
Ben ChiarotX100,00%000000,630001001210010
Leo Carlsson (R)X2139,57%65700011,10000000230112
Dmitry OrlovX010,00%000000,53000000061002
David KrejciX0051,99%88100000,71000000061000
Adam HenriqueX1055,27%38900000,58000000051000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,68000000011010
Artturi LehkonenX1047,87%18800100,3900000001515100
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,34000010420001
Alexis LafrenièreX0023,91%4600000,73000011100000
Jakub VranaX0040,54%3700000,65010000070000
Evan RodriguesX1040,48%25200000,61000000011000
Alexander KerfootX0047,61%60700000,45000000000000
Andrew MangiapaneX0046,74%26100000,40000000070000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,64000000071000
Conor ShearyX0016,67%600000,26000000011000
John-Jason PeterkaX0038,02%19200000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky44201830,9154,3224604117720940510,00004215603
Martin Jones188620,9124,6398420768650010,75041542121