Pro LeadersLast Update - 24 février 2024 at 08:46
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Auston Matthews (WIN)X524163104242005116540811429510,05%17112721,67162642116262000332
2Aleksander Barkov (DET)X5445539829300481963058723514,75%11113020,93172138922440009136
3Clayton Keller (EDM)X53425193-3320901433289725212,80%16122923,19162339115306000587
4Roman Josi (MTL)X55276390-358609693304981868,88%101134224,4021295021337500002
5Connor McDavid (DET)X544046861033587207405962629,88%16115221,33151833116302000011
6Joe Pavelski (WIN)X563352852520054912816618111,74%9115620,64721287528400004
7Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X523450841772515214932910124510,33%8119222,93132336113317000029
8Jack Hughes (TOR)X56394382-1120251783137822812,46%13125922,491221338830600000
9Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X59325082328012624331710624610,09%17129922,0110243410029011213225
10Rasmus Andersson (EDM)X57206181-1343574107244901438,20%164154827,161333461593430112197
11Dylan Larkin (VAN)X5535458058915177168365972639,59%15131723,941520351273560115129
12Jared Spurgeon (LOS)X5722588029320531303151052076,98%183154927,171017272163481122259
13Bo Horvat (LOS)X513840781849511024537410826110,16%27118123,1612112313124031411289
14Adam Fox (DET)X531761781912019124226751467,52%161152628,79927361333170114331
15Sebastian Aho (CHI)X5435427744001261303561212449,83%22108520,09181836147306000022
16Mitchell Marner (DET)X53383876283608713434910522810,89%23108720,51161329115289000648
17Matthew Tkachuk (HAR)X54274976-121532993871042866,98%19111320,628182612530900002
18Mark Stone (CAL)X5232427415240591243231012359,91%42139526,83620269526120218362
19Victor Hedman (CHI)X54254974111015141882328815610,78%149150727,911615311453420223236
20J.T. Miller (NYR)X50314273816115265221354932398,76%31117523,501218301092920009121
21Darnell Nurse (WIN)X562152736200102531102501081948,40%163144225,761417311542950223295
22Alex Tuch (EDM)X57294372-8340991193601072798,06%21120221,09151530922210005120
23Mikhail Sergachev (VAN)X56195372-1916040208109285821926,67%139141225,221525402073420000176
24Jack Eichel (LOS)X532744711610023184307802478,79%9111220,99217198930600000
25Cale Makar (VAN)X48224971-184207499255911838,63%122124826,001224361582591235214
26Brock Nelson (LOS)X57373370194025993268927211,35%7125021,9313122510834400006
27David Pastrnak (MTL)X55284270-15320114103358972717,82%8125922,8911243512235400000
28Erik Karlsson (MTL)X55185169-154805571202841428,91%70123822,52142539146381000148
29Jamie Benn (EDM)X57264167169151481402518020110,36%12109319,1810122281231000245
30Josh Morrissey (LOS)X5715526729140017989192781267,81%55129722,756232911735200005
31Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X56254065-9640193153262851819,54%12108819,44102131932620002118
32Artemi Panarin (WAS)X572441651224063125298992258,05%3129022,6451520853310007111
33Chris Kreider (MTL)X55313364-16515165852967321010,47%1599518,0914163010027500001
34Nico Hischier (TOT)X49293463-1029551229303702479,57%28111622,77121931942501016162
35Roope Hintz (TOT)X50283563724067204299801919,36%19111522,2911162710126601113185
36Andrei Kuzmenko (TOT)X54283563-914037100299872179,36%13114021,11721289028500000
37Sam Reinhart (QUÉ)X56253863721533185302732048,28%31131023,407172411628801112336
38Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X53234063-1995130127257721618,95%188147427,811516311552970112243
39Elias Pettersson (NYR)X4630326276015124336822218,93%1197921,2891726125275000122
40William Nylander (MTL)X55243862-14603485251751789,56%4102218,5811243510034900000
41Nikita Kucherov (DET)X552536611016063106280682278,93%18115320,97213157731500000
42Quinn Hughes (HAR)X54115061-1726029122219891585,02%105132724,5882230151333000184
43Sidney Crosby (MTL)X53243660-17220120231303792217,92%15120622,7612213310832600000
44Adrian Kempe (MTL)X55233760-18595201104308852457,47%29120821,97101929922550005114
45Zach Werenski (TOR)X56105060-15208793183661465,46%129152427,2161824973110112204
46Brad Marchand (DET)X5525345924955194762126315711,79%12101118,3811182954256000010
47Jesper Bratt (EDM)X56243559-710031101251652009,56%3102418,29620267531700000
48Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X53184058-648017586288831966,25%15121022,84413177628800000
49Ryan O'Reilly (WIN)X412532574100132002466117810,16%34101124,65812208018901113285
50Matt Duchene (VAN)X5624325633206580281611808,54%9100818,0010192910829100007
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alexandar Georgiev (NYR)44231550,9223,7525922016220680010,0002438
2Frederik Andersen (CAL)52261870,9203,8328822018422970020,5717520
3Ville Husso (LOS)39191320,9203,9021402013917480200,80053522
4Ilya Sorokin (VAN)51281540,9173,9928408018922830610,5008497
5Vitek Vanecek (PHI)41142520,9204,07241517016420540520,75044115
6Ilya Samsonov (HAR)31131710,9244,08186810012716610010,71473123
7Jacob Markstrom (DET)55331830,9214,0932894022428210200,66712550
8Jeremy Swayman (R) (TOT)47202420,9224,0926406118023120211,0003477
9Mike Smith (WAS)45222100,9144,1025324017320180000,00004413
10Darcy Kuemper (TOT)57262730,9194,1631712322027040600,0000570