Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 20 avril 2024 at 08:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason MarchmentX75344781-13130202821323921012758,67%22165422,0511203110130600012260
Andrew Peeke (R)X78185573-51495249133288972116,25%256207226,56618241553680114291
Michael BuntingX8127426935801731073391002367,96%13121314,988192774177011389
Tyler JohnsonX72233962-122074197288781747,99%15127917,7611162794268000220
Cam AtkinsonX5025335878052103293872238,53%32133826,769615742142138280
Janis Jerome Moser (R)X59203858-1022046103202601379,90%145144824,541213251212411012228
Owen Tippett (R)X81193958-13340119127371862725,12%20167920,7361723963360112137
Viktor ArvidssonX41163147412054123219671717,31%11109326,6638115217012312231
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4244347-6220347510943863,67%106116527,7421618651910113186
Braden Schneider (R)X811132435700966816245936,79%125173621,4471320952960003276
Philip Tomasino (R)X8114243872403488192591427,29%5111813,812464016900000
Logan Stanley (R)X45122436710351394513840888,70%11092820,629817891700111131
Matias Maccelli (R) (TOT)X8082432-71403798246641513,25%1293211,650001341000251
__Matias Maccelli (COR)X7282331-41203491229581443,49%1185411,870001341000242
__Matias Maccelli (PRO)X8011-3203717670,00%1789,730000000009
Henri Jokiharju (R)X81121729-11320457498296812,24%12199112,244151838000147
Morgan BarronX81139221420948314956918,72%187288,981011250000038
Logan Brown (R)X7891221-2252101111029129829,89%785911,01033642000043
Brett Howden (TOT)X8011920-7200575993217811,83%104065,0700003000010
__Brett Howden (RCK)X608614-7160424365195512,31%73085,130000300003
__Brett Howden (BIN)X31120005581912,50%0299,680000000000
__Brett Howden (PRO)X1722404010112011410,00%3694,040000000007
Luke Evangelista (R)X8110717-820203497378510,31%65646,960000000000
Mason McTavishX818614212018268624629,30%53644,5000000000112
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (TOT)X728412211592052102815,38%12673,700000000000
__Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (BIN)X55841221158164381918,60%12063,740000000000
__Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (PRO)X17000000149290,00%0613,600000000000
Rasmus SandinX91896120962011135,00%1622625,140331338000037
Jordan Harris (R)X33268-11802224276167,41%4538511,6700000101242
Anthony DeAngeloX322442052102420,00%78127,10101310000113
Connor McMichael (R)X39134-300114185155,56%11493,820001500003
Haydn FleuryX8000-4951033030,00%179912,3900000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason MarchmentX5240,63%41100110,98011212300372
Andrew Peeke (R)X120,00%000000,70000010150134
Michael BuntingX2139,87%15800011,14000000310452
Tyler JohnsonX0251,26%221800000,97000001100403
Cam AtkinsonX5049,74%19100010,871100000111212
Janis Jerome Moser (R)X200,00%000000,80000000042201
Owen Tippett (R)X0242,71%28800000,69110001100122
Viktor ArvidssonX2046,29%78200000,86010000097131
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,81000000075111
Braden Schneider (R)X100,00%000000,50000000051001
Philip Tomasino (R)X3048,77%69100000,68000001100101
Logan Stanley (R)X300,00%000000,78000010190111
Matias Maccelli (R) (TOT)X0136,45%10700000,69000000082001
__Matias Maccelli (COR)X0136,89%10300000,73000000082
__Matias Maccelli (PRO)X0025,00%400000,26000000082
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000000,59000001100101
Morgan BarronX1050,25%39800000,60000000071010
Logan Brown (R)X0247,67%124200000,49000110190001
Brett Howden (TOT)X0153,56%43500000,990000000106011
__Brett Howden (RCK)X0154,21%32100000,910000000106
__Brett Howden (BIN)X0048,39%3100001,380000000106
__Brett Howden (PRO)X0053,01%8300001,170000000106
Luke Evangelista (R)X0050,00%5600000,600000000108100
Mason McTavishX0042,61%23000000,77000000022000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (TOT)X0047,83%2300000,9000010003021100
__Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (BIN)X0050,00%1800001,1700010003021
__Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (PRO)X0040,00%500000,0000000003021
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,80000000000000
Jordan Harris (R)X200,00%000000,420000000221010
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,980000000103100
Connor McMichael (R)X0034,29%3500000,540000000335000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,00000010088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov (R)112410,9273,6852200324400000,0000576010
Anthony Stolarz76343460,9224,0943456029637980340,80057656810

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX7239579611178203643204811183508,11%45184525,6314223613030621315372
Anthony DuclairX813950890180351214641243138,41%36203225,0812193112735711211368
Mario FerraroX81226385-81000151148347862076,34%273222027,401522371873710115361
Bowen Byram (R)X73186078-410751951233021142185,96%174199627,34720271523411348313
Yakov Trenin (R)X75383775-151311524521837310624410,19%41140818,781020301102850003121
Scott MayfieldX81225375-2113151831322591071758,49%234178822,081121321453020003302
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X81212344-130035111262681818,02%21117014,4471118681881016127
__Zemgus Girgensons (L-V)X31224-1006224913294,08%31996,410000000009
__Zemgus Girgensons (LAV)X50192140-12002989213551528,92%1897119,4271118681881016118
Denis GurianovX81132639-26802571209501666,22%6156019,264141859335011037
Dante Fabbro (R)X8163036-560010611014644954,11%147134316,58459631560110184
Juuso Valimaki (R)X8182634-10480748011036667,27%105126115,564711411400000144
Michael Carcone (TOT)X80111728-2154012057179481496,15%13104113,0123531135000033
__Michael Carcone (BIN)X324812-1232081297820735,13%651316,021122311100001
__Michael Carcone (LAV)X487916-9220392810128766,93%752911,01123824000032
Pierre-Olivier JosephX81416203840102585120367,84%101103412,760006220000166
Maxime Comtois (R)X8191019-15682010452130441086,92%1488310,901231154000145
Aliaksei Protas (R)X8171118-171805310211737705,98%147819,6400001000152
Liam Foudy (R)X81610161110017537116578,45%53654,5100000000020
Rasmus Asplund (R)X8149134207326617396,06%43594,4400019000016
Boris Katchouk (R)X81358817568153816407,89%53694,560000000000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX81257-215201523412028821,67%10107713,290222017200000
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X1814541602017131127,69%2020411,3500000000131
__Nathan Beaulieu (L-V)X1814541602017131127,69%2020411,3500000000131
Alex Vlasic (R)X8123010012412058,33%109311,6600000000016
Max Jones (R)X7000-120512030,00%0263,750000000001
Jan Jenik (R)X8000140844060,00%0293,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX8455,51%366800021,04000220022844
Anthony DuclairX9041,50%41200110,88000000043244
Mario FerraroX200,00%000000,77000000310046
Bowen Byram (R)X210,00%000000,78001000110154
Yakov Trenin (R)X8147,31%242000021,07001201200126
Scott MayfieldX100,00%000000,84000100230142
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X1151,93%62200010,75000000011301
__Zemgus Girgensons (L-V)X0057,67%16300000,40000000011
__Zemgus Girgensons (LAV)X1149,89%45900010,82000000011
Denis GurianovX1042,39%18400000,500000000282001
Dante Fabbro (R)X000,00%000000,54000000280011
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000,00%000000,54000000011110
Michael Carcone (TOT)X2039,22%10200000,54000000083011
__Michael Carcone (BIN)X2048,89%4500000,47000000083
__Michael Carcone (LAV)X0031,58%5700000,61000000083
Pierre-Olivier JosephX010,00%000000,39000000082000
Maxime Comtois (R)X0042,51%16700000,43003010033000
Aliaksei Protas (R)X0049,01%115900000,46000001200000
Liam Foudy (R)X0045,20%56200000,88000000033001
Rasmus Asplund (R)X0150,91%16500000,720000000203000
Boris Katchouk (R)X0038,46%2600000,43000010077010
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0041,57%8900000,1300000002012000
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X000,00%000000,49000000061000
__Nathan Beaulieu (L-V)X000,00%000000,49000000061
Alex Vlasic (R)X000,00%000000,64000000140000
Max Jones (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Jan Jenik (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit20000,9323,1876004590000,0000050000
Casey DeSmith51202820,9214,0629718020125430240,00005031914

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. CompherX81487712516140671815771794378,32%67217626,8615324716535224617433
Joel Eriksson EkX61435810196602182774791193558,98%53166127,2315223713428122420331
Dylan StromeX81334982036074230357962289,24%21174521,54920298230231415273
Erik Cernak (R)X81206282-323525294146242991398,26%214183722,671625411483000220279
Nicolas Roy (R)X81323971-3720257114432962887,41%26141417,46151833129297101318
Ryan PulockX7419527113700127115251771497,57%213204327,61820281473331343342
Tyler BertuzziX722936654440153983491132428,31%16174224,20816249731803311225
Max DomiX81204363-13951111623541042525,65%11142917,6481725101290112559
Timothy Liljegren (R)X811447612294013094191881487,33%191209325,8481422913460222342
Filip Chytil (R)X81191938360798228631548,33%989010,992242361000123
Nick Blankenburg (R)XX8182432-9820113549127568,79%10793411,54101921000134
Luke Kunin (R)X81131629-11342018257186451436,99%157839,67011430101212
Justin Barron (R)X8142428326050319631564,17%149178322,011910472881123327
Jonatan Berggren (R)X81121325-94045215239927,89%97238,930000000000
Morgan Frost (R)X81711186607437125619,86%23314,0800001011026
Jack McBain (R)X817714-622093789321807,53%84725,8300011000071
Calen Addison (R)X8111213-334063303313313,03%9099212,25000010112169
Warren FoegeleX814593801220427279,52%33404,200000000000
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X18033520739290,00%0693,830000000000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X7112220105113100.00%148111,550000000002
Marco Rossi (R)X11000-120035420,00%1433,920000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. CompherX7055,07%29600031,15250000310858
Joel Eriksson EkX6052,70%340600241,221100077001125
Dylan StromeX4253,15%305000020,94040001100355
Erik Cernak (R)X220,00%000000,890020202100112
Nicolas Roy (R)X4351,33%15000011,00120000210145
Ryan PulockX220,00%000000,70000000240224
Tyler BertuzziX1339,43%42100000,75130002500451
Max DomiX2052,07%70100000,88021001200112
Timothy Liljegren (R)X510,00%000000,58000000140043
Filip Chytil (R)X2049,72%89700000,85000000022221
Nick Blankenburg (R)XX100,00%000000,68000001100011
Luke Kunin (R)X3152,24%6700000,74001030052010
Justin Barron (R)X000,00%000000,310000002130000
Jonatan Berggren (R)X1033,33%5700000,6900000001111000
Morgan Frost (R)X1043,46%19100001,09000000088001
Jack McBain (R)X1051,55%71000000,5900000002518000
Calen Addison (R)X000,00%000000,260000000478000
Warren FoegeleX1046,43%2800000,530000000198001
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X0050,00%600000,870000000182000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000,00%000000,49000000011000
Marco Rossi (R)X0042,86%700000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill41200,9343,521540091370000,0000081000
Tristan Jarry81452670,9273,78474435129940820530,778188101585

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX81174966-182601083153691042684,61%41187423,14315187528400014297
Michael McLeod (R)X81263864-78352671674031223066,45%36169620,9471825120356000177
Pierre EngvallX81332962-8240701103491002549,46%17186623,041010201023570005171
Taylor Raddysh (R)X81323062-21300110673119322310,29%16138117,0515193410631700000
Nikita ZaitsevX81174562-917810234137236971727,20%222200024,691014241333500005218
Jonathan DrouinX81184058-2616044104288872256,25%10134516,61522278528000002
Oliver KylingtonX81134558-1524034127230821435,65%150207225,58817251283510004275
Jake BeanX66193756-1814053110234671618,12%161155423,541313261292690004217
Ross ColtonX81232952-14815234211262801888,78%29159219,651118298130200010315
Ryan LindgrenX81103141298012310211542938,70%152109313,492242660000067
Mike ReillyX8173239-1273513157135451095,19%139157619,465914622470000177
Filip Hronek (TOT)X3092736-4300705611834817,63%7682427,467916641260001107
__Filip Hronek (RCK)X1951217-616038415624498,93%4752727,763582880000070
__Filip Hronek (COR)X1141519214032156210326,45%2929626,944483647000137
Rem Pitlick (R)X81111627032058110138451167,97%157038,6800022000152
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X341114250295767112829818,59%1058017,064372452000386
Ryan McLeod (R)X8181119-9608529424668,51%114445,4900003000220
Philipp KurashevX729817-4100274314538826,21%107039,770000200000
Cole Perfetti (R) (TOT)X5467134407236327349,52%43286,080000000000
__Cole Perfetti (COR)X5467134407236327349,52%43286,080000000000
Trent Frederic (R)X747310-3300652459123911,86%63765,080002900007
Kirby DachX75510200152543162611,63%317825,451231132000124
Jordan Spence (R) (TOT)X2401010101752215152130,00%2228111,700002500009
__Jordan Spence (RCK)X2007751752111131120,00%1923611,820002500004
__Jordan Spence (COR)X4033500142110,00%34411,100000000004
Rasmus RistolainenX5178-74017141511196,67%1713226,371671224000020
Arber Xhekaj (R) (TOT)X700882931512416207180,00%416008,5700012000083
__Arber Xhekaj (PRO)X700882931512416207180,00%416008,5700012000083
Sebastian AhoX37066-106016172613160,00%2545912,4000002000144
Elmer Soderblom (R)X11415-240112137730,77%1746,750000000000
Daniil Miromanov (R)XX13213-3140165123416,67%1514811,400000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX4053,70%342300000,70130001100302
Michael McLeod (R)X1256,14%17100010,75011000140255
Pierre EngvallX8148,21%30700000,66120001100032
Taylor Raddysh (R)X2139,68%12600000,90000001100132
Nikita ZaitsevX400,00%000010,620010000122301
Jonathan DrouinX0355,47%13700000,86000000730112
Oliver KylingtonX100,00%000000,56000000410004
Jake BeanX400,00%000100,72000000064241
Ross ColtonX3152,30%249500000,65131000031034
Ryan LindgrenX100,00%000000,75000000072003
Mike ReillyX100,00%000000,490001000112011
Filip Hronek (TOT)X010,00%000000,870000000128222
__Filip Hronek (RCK)X010,00%000000,640000000128
__Filip Hronek (COR)X000,00%000001,280000000128
Rem Pitlick (R)X0050,90%89000000,77000000022103
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X1052,24%84800000,8601010001515111
Ryan McLeod (R)X1051,91%39300000,86000000061010
Philipp KurashevX0044,83%5800000,48000000074010
Cole Perfetti (R) (TOT)X0032,20%5900000,79000000011000
__Cole Perfetti (COR)X0032,20%5900000,79000000011
Trent Frederic (R)X0049,60%12500000,53000000066000
Kirby DachX1043,55%34900001,1200000002211200
Jordan Spence (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,710001000241001
__Jordan Spence (RCK)X000,00%000000,590001000241
__Jordan Spence (COR)X000,00%000001,350000000241
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000001,21000000210000
Arber Xhekaj (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,27002100022000
__Arber Xhekaj (PRO)X000,00%000000,27002100022
Sebastian AhoX000,00%000000,260000000371000
Elmer Soderblom (R)X0057,14%700011,35000000044100
Daniil Miromanov (R)XX000,00%000000,40000000086010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram (R)20200,9233,6981005650000,0000010000
Joonas Korpisalo49222600,9214,0227768118623590520,0000490771
MacKenzie Blackwood36111450,9174,0819684013416090210,55693271321

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel BuchnevichX5035609523180891664261272968,22%46134726,9411223313623102210282
Nick SchmaltzX5523578011160462083831042776,01%24146826,68424289124140410279
Sean Durzi (R)X71214970-99420156126235661668,94%203184025,911118291273050222274
Isac Lundestrom (R)X80333063-62804115632610726110,12%26124515,56108188418900002
Kyle PalmieriX8027315832860246101286701919,44%27185623,20911209034020211232
Alec MartinezX53203050-4360531121746314011,49%169135425,55810181002290223198
Radko Gudas (TOT)X7812324416164202028212540809,60%136122015,64661241950222222
__Radko Gudas (ONT)X60417211310715112566118376,56%8478513,0910112200221157
__Radko Gudas (RCK)X18815233575902664224312,50%5243524,1456112975000165
Oliver BjorkstrandX271924431222045521465011913,01%1070226,018816351120221118
Alexandre Texier (R)X64123143-3220107138260671854,62%12112917,642101258199000479
Devin Shore (TOT)X82142539-516061140204581526,86%24107413,1035834139000158
__Devin Shore (HER)X71102131-1010034106160481186,25%1986012,122571498000134
__Devin Shore (RCK)X1144856027344410349,09%521319,411012041000024
Dylan Samberg (R)X7273037187201257613647895,15%128118816,50235521260001133
Noah Gregor (R)X80181735-7571512786189571229,52%1283710,460111544000041
Philip Broberg (R)X809243367601045011132688,11%147165720,714711552630003246
Ryan DonatoX801516312531512963205601447,32%15110013,75281045153000019
Travis KonecnyX1614142871405755127269311,02%1042126,322463681000473
Joe ThorntonX8062228-51602895141321114,26%8103512,9407719108000047
Colton Sissons (TOT)X2310162622608910011534908,70%1059926,044812251000006135
__Colton Sissons (KAL)X2310162622608910011534908,70%1059926,044812251000006135
Victor Soderstrom (R)X674151925210673540152810,00%8180211,9800001000091
Jakub Zboril (R)X39315181748066356123454,92%8872718,6405526930002113
Oskar LindblomX734711-10100294310526713,81%115958,15112102200000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X57459-616052205117347,84%22885,060000000003
Lias Andersson (R)X55336200772761911,11%11642,970001100009
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X344152602542031320,00%11233,620000100007
__Brendan Lemieux (BIN)X160112201426250,00%0462,890000000000
__Brendan Lemieux (RCK)X18404040112141828,57%1774,270000100007
Nathan Smith (R)X23055460637320,00%1883,810000300006
Scott Perunovich (R)X24044-16010618550,00%162359,8000001011036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel BuchnevichX5544,97%90500121,411100001210826
Nick SchmaltzX6149,00%259800011,0902000001515424
Sean Durzi (R)X400,00%000000,76001121100122
Isac Lundestrom (R)X3349,57%34900011,01000000910143
Kyle PalmieriX3344,10%32200000,62120001200252
Alec MartinezX100,00%000000,74000000000104
Radko Gudas (TOT)X210,00%000000,72000221800131
__Radko Gudas (ONT)X100,00%000000,53000121800
__Radko Gudas (RCK)X110,00%000001,06000101800
Oliver BjorkstrandX4042,86%10500011,2201000001111341
Alexandre Texier (R)X4049,51%122000000,76110000410002
Devin Shore (TOT)X2149,88%130100000,73010000410013
__Devin Shore (HER)X2050,91%98800000,72010000410
__Devin Shore (RCK)X0146,65%31300000,75000000410
Dylan Samberg (R)X010,00%000000,620000000261110
Noah Gregor (R)X2046,13%54200000,84001110022114
Philip Broberg (R)X100,00%000100,40000000051101
Ryan DonatoX1047,67%30000000,56002010130011
Travis KonecnyX3044,10%45800001,3300000001717322
Joe ThorntonX0250,96%88300000,54000000062101
Colton Sissons (TOT)X0052,77%117300010,8701000002925020
__Colton Sissons (KAL)X0052,77%117300010,8701000002925
Victor Soderstrom (R)X000,00%000000,47000110071000
Jakub Zboril (R)X100,00%000000,500000000182000
Oskar LindblomX0037,50%4800000,370000000113001
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0034,38%3200000,6200000001010000
Lias Andersson (R)X0052,17%9200000,730000000165000
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X0054,55%1100000,81000000055000
__Brendan Lemieux (BIN)X0033,33%300000,43000000055
__Brendan Lemieux (RCK)X0062,50%800001,04000000055
Nathan Smith (R)X0044,44%900001,140000000230000
Scott Perunovich (R)X000,00%000000,340000000247000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington32100,9272,961830091230000,000030010
Spencer Martin30100,9413,491200071180000,0000077000
Semyon Varlamov77392890,9253,8945258129339120310,57177731385

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederick GaudreauX8049509926160682695301433849,25%62215626,9513223514635201113505
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X8027538058401271222437317311,11%207186123,261716331453130006340
Alex IafalloX563642782813559226366952569,84%42153727,44713209324801114362
Lars EllerX80314576-21280462363641012788,52%25162120,2610243411231100014297
Kirill Marchenko (R) (TOT)X80294271136201941013461112258,38%18168021,00812209334221312175
__Kirill Marchenko (LAV)X3181826-8120374714441965,56%561919,9736942122011466
__Kirill Marchenko (L-V)X4921244521500157542027012910,40%13106121,665611512212028109
Marco ScandellaX80145771-17840104100216811556,48%189184423,05725321253150001343
Justin HollX701746631310010126120244571326,97%211190727,251012221373081016327
Garnet HathawayX8028326001055302101315942068,89%19140517,56101525106327000293
Joel EdmundsonX607495624112020393202631153,47%144156726,12418221202740001252
William CarrierX80242448-168012559269661608,92%8127115,88881668286011360
Kaiden GuhleX7153540-25401086910247814,90%89102914,492684695011099
Matt NietoX73121628-120342111378710,81%115397,384812187800002
Brendan GaunceX80111728-511542125178461336,18%480710,0900001000033
Michael McCarronX8081725365511459156471085,13%187259,07178116400000
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X7612820710068146110227110,91%257559,93314174700013399
__Nick Bjugstad (BIN)X678614660551398119499,88%246509,701012800013399
__Nick Bjugstad (L-V)X94261401372932213,79%110511,67213153800000
Samuel BlaisX8021618-1087514340127311081,57%895911,9900000101133
Jack QuinnX807101714093711632976,03%76858,5700014000113
Cal Foote (R)X804131759620112486828355,88%7595311,910005130110122
Nicolas DeslauriersX806814-245598277717587,79%64695,87224166500006
Otto Koivula (R)X2221301006284625,00%2994,490000200005
Isaak Phillips (R)X15101-720020363716,67%2120013,3200018000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederick GaudreauX7352,85%170300020,92120001200746
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X210,00%000000,86000000160235
Alex IafalloX6342,64%275300101,02021000320196
Lars EllerX5256,05%258700000,94020000081621
Kirill Marchenko (R) (TOT)X3147,26%20100000,85110000011234
__Kirill Marchenko (LAV)X1141,43%7000000,84000000011
__Kirill Marchenko (L-V)X2050,38%13100000,85110000011
Marco ScandellaX310,00%000000,77000000180112
Justin HollX300,00%000110,66000020021233
Garnet HathawayX3046,70%19700010,85000011100022
Joel EdmundsonX100,00%000000,71000000022222
William CarrierX5048,91%13700010,76010000011233
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%000000,78000000022023
Matt NietoX1135,45%11000001,04000000088011
Brendan GaunceX1155,01%121800000,6900001002518102
Michael McCarronX2153,33%19500000,69001000022111
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X3052,31%143000000,53110000033031
__Nick Bjugstad (BIN)X2052,56%138900000,43110000033
__Nick Bjugstad (L-V)X1043,90%4100001,14000000033
Samuel BlaisX0048,31%11800000,380001000268000
Jack QuinnX0043,48%9200010,500000000198100
Cal Foote (R)X100,00%000000,360003100241001
Nicolas DeslauriersX0061,76%3400000,6000100001818110
Otto Koivula (R)X0045,83%4800000,61000000066000
Isaak Phillips (R)X000,00%000000,1000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson (R)11000,9681,4442001310100,0000018000
Daniil Tarasov (R)60200,9263,4026500152040000,0000071000
Thatcher Demko (TOT)31161320,9273,8218212211615900020,0000310443
__Thatcher Demko (LAV)31161320,9273,8218212211615900020,0000310
Petr Mrazek804223120,9223,83452812228937060300,50088001681

Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X774357100638101243215281583488,14%47204626,588202814332730315329
Andreas AthanasiouX8033599254601941644671513787,07%35207025,881024341043420007310
Calle JarnkrokX8038529054601791464371153388,70%27187523,431315281133421017154
Jake MuzzinX68206383121120216116267811637,49%231182726,871118291512920111186
Michael Rasmussen (R)X80315182-191315324234339842529,14%36142717,831025358729300000
Adam BoqvistX791763800604395239641537,11%156211026,71918271463320113280
Travis HamonicX80205070-2955172125275951767,27%183184223,031217291443080221218
Victor OlofssonX80294069-160019843801082837,63%12147018,37101626112300000119
Josh BaileyX80184260-4402986304872035,92%22136817,1041519612140118116
Brett KulakX71123547-10535787516356917,36%118151021,2671118932580000202
Anthony ManthaX80181533-1059510079207601348,70%1392511,572131855000027
Alexander EdlerX8062430-68951297212327694,88%108109613,700443176000052
Dawson Mercer (R) (TOT)X521313263401972216531276,02%1870013,463142056000146
__Dawson Mercer (RCK)X3202000531852011,11%47023,4910162300004
__Dawson Mercer (HAR)X491113243401469198481075,56%1462912,842131433000142
Mason AppletonX80910198120594610330658,74%125346,670000000000
Matt GrzelcykX8011011-1914036455912271,69%7796912,1100024000189
Joseph Veleno (R)X80527-126029157212446,94%33143,9300011000011
Alex Newhook (R)X80437-14407285221367,69%43093,860000000000
Klim Kostin (R)X43235-12803911247178,33%11774,110000000000
Zachary Jones (R)X21022-210016411790,00%3227312,9800000000032
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X1000020201010,00%01110,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X5149,98%400600000,98030111200354
Andreas AthanasiouX2248,67%45200000,89130003300452
Calle JarnkrokX4250,85%35200010,96110000610342
Jake MuzzinX210,00%000000,91000001200532
Michael Rasmussen (R)X4254,34%259300001,15001000011714
Adam BoqvistX610,00%000000,76000000085323
Travis HamonicX100,00%000000,76000100031221
Victor OlofssonX4139,57%13900000,94000000031126
Josh BaileyX5154,47%12300000,88000000044014
Brett KulakX210,00%000000,62000000020002
Anthony ManthaX2046,39%9700100,71000100033121
Alexander EdlerX010,00%000000,55000100021002
Dawson Mercer (R) (TOT)X1255,34%10300000,74010000011020
__Dawson Mercer (RCK)X0054,55%1100000,57000000011
__Dawson Mercer (HAR)X1255,43%9200000,76010000011
Mason AppletonX1043,96%36400000,710000000103001
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,230000000592000
Joseph Veleno (R)X0152,63%7600000,4500000001311000
Alex Newhook (R)X0049,32%29400000,450000000112001
Klim Kostin (R)X1061,11%1800000,57000000022000
Zachary Jones (R)X000,00%000000,1500000001411000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger70110,9631,822966092410000,0000080000
Scott Wedgewood80413520,9124,24453116132036190230,5569800943

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu Joseph (R)X763667103-16951842714761343387,56%63199026,181128391163462029371
Jake EvansX81465197161807830043113834510,67%50162420,0610192911931720217182
Tyler MotteX81365187-58402433204471373698,05%73212326,219202910536802211381
Zach WhitecloudX812558831062083127276951959,06%248221927,40923321413830220325
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X81353469162801141004061132958,62%16141417,461582313831800004
Jesse PuljujarviX8121486911660184110310982566,77%16159819,7241721723210113150
Nikita ZadorovX77153853121983027985217621256,91%188205326,66913221183640004259
Kevin LabancX81232851-734091105331762326,95%23172021,2411920100368000248
Josh Mahura (R)X8174047-2125513270152461064,61%128173121,3641317853020002251
Slater KoekkoekX8173946-14608771145581024,83%169171921,2251116663020224257
Nils Hoglander (R)X8116173321003749171501069,36%77559,320000000007
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X819233262006566203541444,43%147879,7100041700000
Ronald Attard (R)X81724310795139407325499,59%9895511,78011822000026
Rasmus Kupari (R)X81121527127580136177431306,78%2385310,53000000002102
Jakob Pelletier (R)X819918100194473175412,33%73274,040000000000
Egor Zamula (R)X8151318031554375423289,26%112103212,73000110000151
Taro HiroseX817714100121967194610,45%53274,040000000000
Adam GaudetteX81257-18050166714352,99%43674,530003300006
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X4011440330000,00%55313,330000000008
Jakub Lauko (R)X5000-5201125160,00%0479,490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu Joseph (R)X6242,94%122500111,04130011300555
Jake EvansX8352,63%270400011,19130000011648
Tyler MotteX5145,72%329800010,82140000610552
Zach WhitecloudX010,00%000000,75000000011263
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X3142,58%15500120,98000000011332
Jesse PuljujarviX3241,01%17800000,86220000031123
Nikita ZadorovX200,00%000000,52002310041102
Kevin LabancX4342,77%17300000,59110000120022
Josh Mahura (R)X110,00%000000,54000000041002
Slater KoekkoekX100,00%000000,54000000011220
Nils Hoglander (R)X2244,29%7000000,87000000074120
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X0137,50%8000000,81000000044111
Ronald Attard (R)X000,00%000000,650000100203100
Rasmus Kupari (R)X0053,14%129100000,63000100044111
Jakob Pelletier (R)X1044,04%54500001,10000000033100
Egor Zamula (R)X110,00%000000,350010000124001
Taro HiroseX1054,55%3300000,86000000055000
Adam GaudetteX0044,83%5800000,380000000423010
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000,00%000000,38000000041000
Jakub Lauko (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich60120,9223,6922800141790000,0000081000
Carter Hart (R)81413340,9263,75467212129239530300,7501281016114

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noel AcciariX814444881912003631924981533348,84%62208125,6915153014738910114364
John MarinoX811767841132049159257771566,61%154176621,81817251463010220281
Nic DowdX7231467752801212594031132477,69%40151321,02919281012951236221
Vladislav NamestnikovX81274875204820821474091123316,60%24180622,30815231173851127174
Marc StaalX81116071511810210124251771624,38%180208625,75819271413770001297
Sonny MilanoX81342862-18052101356892529,55%10155319,1771522107347000570
Jeff CarterX5725376288047232324942137,72%28151026,49916257627200010309
Michael Anderson (R)X8115445961260212135261931805,75%163188423,27914231653480004268
Erik GustafssonX5014365018280448416146998,70%99136327,2761117902430002205
Ian Mitchell (R)X8111223396758351108237610,19%82120314,86325391310001123
Julien Gauthier (R)X81112233-1763517350201501425,47%9135016,67410146631000002
Curtis LazarX8116132914420115109196631588,16%278029,9000013000337
Nathan Bastian (R)X81111728211092513455144331087,64%337228,91011626000241
Ryan Graves (TOT)X2132427128043448739613,45%6556226,7818941103000070
__Ryan Graves (RCK)X2132427128043448739613,45%6556226,7818941103000070
Adam Ruzicka (R)X816152161007468223627,32%36007,4100001000011
Charles HudonX81108188220383010927739,17%06397,88000940000017
Conor Timmins (R)X72412162501081495722367,02%7886011,9400025011090
Luke SchennX6145-21602682015105,00%815726,09101828000015
Travis DermottX91343406813397,69%910611,7500000000011
Egor Afanasyev (R)X81134414038333813362,63%33324,100000000000
Mike Hardman (R)X34123-280154134117,69%31263,720000200000
Brett Leason (R)X122021001362833,33%0433,550000000000
Luke GlendeningX310114085172175,88%17725,5300031300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noel AcciariX8351,97%109300000,85020000350359
John MarinoX010,00%000010,95000000120411
Nic DowdX8053,64%245900021,02020000310261
Vladislav NamestnikovX3049,56%45600000,83021120011121
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,68000021300135
Sonny MilanoX6340,94%17100010,80120003300426
Jeff CarterX4156,68%300100210,8201000001010317
Michael Anderson (R)X000,00%000000,63000000053312
Erik GustafssonX220,00%000100,73000000000230
Ian Mitchell (R)X210,00%000000,55000001200001
Julien Gauthier (R)X2141,50%14700000,490000100103011
Curtis LazarX3349,52%51900000,72000000130500
Nathan Bastian (R)X3032,05%7800000,78001211100000
Ryan Graves (TOT)X100,00%000100,96000000410014
__Ryan Graves (RCK)X100,00%000100,96000000410
Adam Ruzicka (R)X0051,94%25800000,70000001100001
Charles HudonX1145,05%9100000,56110000011120
Conor Timmins (R)X000,00%000000,37001100096000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,640000000156001
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,76000000160010
Egor Afanasyev (R)X1041,79%34700000,2400000007144001
Mike Hardman (R)X0027,27%1100000,470000000221000
Brett Leason (R)X0071,43%700000,94000000011000
Luke GlendeningX1050,00%1400000,26000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg31100,9472,08115004750000,0000053000
Antti Raanta72402450,9303,28415512122732560300,8181172911133

Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel GirardX72226688-28033159298761827,38%179201427,971527421633350227322
Martin Fehervary (R)X80245579218820293121332971927,23%242216527,071318311693751017291
Teddy BluegerX80384078-26202031954871253617,80%56169121,141317301363560227135
Frank VatranoX8029477635951792014201123206,90%31203425,4310283811036001113338
Mark JankowskiX801646624580180227346892554,62%52161320,174131710624900011329
Jérémy Lauzon (R)X80223355117315197106231691569,52%178169621,211011211163150005241
Filip Zadina (R)X8018224051558261241621867,47%11162320,2887158936100000
Kent JohnsonX721722393401578199551508,54%6102614,2567134119800005
Philippe Myers (R)X8063238-21041016067147521184,08%154171921,4951116773090002268
Troy StecherX80112435-14575827178216114,10%9593411,670331023000030
Dillon Dube (R)X1917163342005286118408914,41%751126,88771444771015111
Cody Glass (R)X6982432-1027546136196391364,08%18111116,10235271010003232
Ty Dellandrea (R)X80171330-11641010586202541418,42%107319,1300000101221
Kole Lind (R)X60121224654013349163411257,36%1197616,262795323200000
Colin White (R)X8071320-12120413510628596,60%190511,31134119400005
Shane PintoX7921416-3140166010824541,85%74465,6400024000121
Ryan Poehling (R)X809312-14160132887265310,34%73764,700000500000
Victor Mete (R)X803912-13411544626215444,84%9898012,25000020000147
Connor Dewar (R)X725510-1228063345810478,62%174045,6100002101381
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X8145120106173125,88%111314,1110152100000
Olli Juolevi (R)X92132557351240,00%1114816,49011015000028
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X1033000166320,00%12827,550220200007
Juraj Slafkovsky (R)X80220204346130,00%2769,510000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel GirardX410,00%000100,87000000130353
Martin Fehervary (R)X440,00%000100,73001120081265
Teddy BluegerX3254,32%24300100,92020000150655
Frank VatranoX5141,50%284600000,75140014400445
Mark JankowskiX2154,00%231500000,77050001100013
Jérémy Lauzon (R)X330,00%000000,65001111400334
Filip Zadina (R)X2229,52%16600000,49010101100022
Kent JohnsonX3042,53%8700000,76220000098003
Philippe Myers (R)X110,00%000000,44000110310012
Troy StecherX200,00%000100,75001000033111
Dillon Dube (R)X1049,90%102600011,29010000000321
Cody Glass (R)X1151,81%157500000,58040100022112
Ty Dellandrea (R)X3048,79%28900000,82020020022030
Kole Lind (R)X1140,00%8000000,490000000115002
Colin White (R)X0045,19%10400000,440000000207000
Shane PintoX1054,78%58600000,7222000003711000
Ryan Poehling (R)X1155,00%6000000,64000000310001
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,240001201460000
Connor Dewar (R)X1044,62%13000000,50000000000000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X0025,00%1200000,89000000030000
Olli Juolevi (R)X010,00%200000,40000010066010
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X0050,00%5600002,18000000110000
Juraj Slafkovsky (R)X0050,00%400000,53000000081000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault40110,9532,311820071490000,0000071010
Jake Allen79402980,9283,5246054227037490400,739237911985
Jonathan Quick10100,8927,0060007650000,000010000

Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KampfX80284775-9180663014201042766,67%37182122,761021311163551126236
Logan O'ConnorX80205474-68151721554101103054,88%24162120,2752227120374000113
T.J. BrodieX64135265918036115213631566,10%160177927,80514191333120113304
Cal ClutterbuckX803426601311603261173411002279,97%20170721,3412820963212139265
Jesper FastX78283058-75201481703681102867,61%41210326,979918933661019416
Jason DickinsonX77173552-230078197285722075,96%21133817,3831417662301013121
Dylan DeMeloX77143751135008994131349710,69%151127616,57426491330112209
Rocco GrimaldiX80242448-420053652376416910,13%9121715,21671345193000039
Derek ForbortX641731481113520291239701447,11%176170526,641010201323030115239
Ian ColeX8093948-26780153122202711284,46%155183522,94415191113200112290
Erik GudbransonX80143347-41302016086204741316,86%158176522,0799181253120221296
Tomas NosekX807313872004786203701753,45%1695111,89033187500037
Jesper Boqvist (R)X621814325201387138379313,04%372911,7500015000122
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X38102232-68023102139351207,19%968818,12761338115011160
__Casey Mittelstadt (RCK)X38102232-68023102139351207,19%968818,12761338115011160
Jujhar KhairaX76922311773515869191551314,71%38103313,601451775000277
Austin WatsonX801115261395151285792316411,96%386448,0500000000021
Nils Lundkvist (TOT)X2131316614027214611336,52%2544521,17044237700008
__Nils Lundkvist (BIN)X2131316614027214611336,52%2544521,17044237700008
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X413912-46028384615316,52%1649512,080000100001
Mark Kastelic (R)X80246522037193013276,67%113254,0601107000116
Dylan GuentherX18314300121461621,43%0653,630000000000
Jamie DrysdaleX10022400063110,00%311911,9500000000013
Sampo Ranta (R)X39011160105141150,00%21243,170000000000
Ridly Greig (R) (TOT)X3000100110000,00%041,410000000000
__Ridly Greig (RCK)X3000100110000,00%041,410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KampfX5252,79%296100000,82030001100323
Logan O'ConnorX0143,68%19000000,91120011200142
T.J. BrodieX410,00%000100,73000000240142
Cal ClutterbuckX4146,09%24300000,70130000022544
Jesper FastX5042,06%102700000,55130000610316
Jason DickinsonX3150,52%202500000,78120000022303
Dylan DeMeloX100,00%000000,80000000130022
Rocco GrimaldiX2248,89%13500000,79220000042201
Derek ForbortX010,00%000000,56000011100324
Ian ColeX210,00%000000,520000001180003
Erik GudbransonX210,00%000000,53002110130211
Tomas NosekX2048,89%9000000,80000000150101
Jesper Boqvist (R)X5246,02%80400000,88110001100240
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X0053,92%111100000,93000000210001
__Casey Mittelstadt (RCK)X0053,92%111100000,93000000210
Jujhar KhairaX3051,66%21100000,600000100234003
Austin WatsonX1343,69%10300000,810010200147001
Nils Lundkvist (TOT)X100,00%000000,720000000163111
__Nils Lundkvist (BIN)X100,00%000000,720000000163
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X0039,38%25900000,48000000077010
Mark Kastelic (R)X0060,42%9600000,3700000002222000
Dylan GuentherX0040,00%500001,22110000044000
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%000000,330000000184000
Sampo Ranta (R)X0071,43%700000,1600000003927000
Ridly Greig (R) (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
__Ridly Greig (RCK)X000,00%100000,00000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (R)39231150,9273,2922782212517060110,71414390593
Joel Hofer (R)43191840,9223,64250712015219430120,75044139642
Arturs Silovs (R) (TOT)197920,9274,041143207710580010,700101860422
__Arturs Silovs (BIN)187920,9264,141087207510170010,700101819
__Arturs Silovs (KAL)10000,9512,1356002410000,0000041

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (TOT)X854768115-65601692995161153449,11%54195422,9915304514835720214313
__Eetu Luostarinen (PRO)X64355691-2480131241367932479,54%34149923,421022321072801018203
__Eetu Luostarinen (BIN)X21121224-480385814922978,05%2045621,70581341771016111
Paul StastnyX79335083060492814121153238,01%23174922,141220321483560112150
Anthony RichardX79294473-129151931573961243147,32%23157919,99111728116316000676
Oscar KlefbomX79244872-11740125146248841769,68%224197925,051314271332590004347
Sam Bennett (TOT)X52233659710810253241279811718,24%16132725,5221113682022029353
__Sam Bennett (ONT)X52233659710810253241279811718,24%16132725,5221113682022029353
Ryan SuterX74134356-10680133126186691206,99%200182724,6951419852170115323
Corey PerryX63183755-79515148127282832396,38%31114318,14613197424200000
Oskar SundqvistX79163955-15435821613801022734,21%41168521,322161810325000011377
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X33242549160025902306314110,43%1988526,8351318541472246201
__Charlie Coyle (LAV)X33242549160025902306314110,43%1988526,8351318541472246201
Sam SteelX79212445-2412031153243751498,64%14102012,913365311300000
Ty SmithX56162945-3600765816241909,88%94130923,37121527117279000067
Jonathan Kovacevic (R)X79112738-147801298711848889,32%184150619,07641033930113228
Nick Perbix (R)X7973138-946083499322677,53%108115414,6124620560002193
Alexander Nylander (R)X79172037-4804168215641337,91%1085810,861342761000012
Peyton KrebsX51171532-11555836124299213,71%680915,853582210500000
Jordan GreenwayX79101828-967510264149481066,71%166588,3301102101116
Kaapo KakkoX196915260264111318805,31%241922,042463678000229
Cole SillingerX397613104018294382116,28%11995,110000000000
Michael Kesselring (R)X4221113-250069224212274,76%4443010,230000000001
Arthur KaliyevX4211213-619543297124641,41%486120,4906622172000148
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X23178-124040182510164,00%4935715,5300000000059
Grigori Denisenko (R)X29246-1601717297286,90%12558,780000000000
Josh Norris (TOT)X321332015683725,00%06622,0600001000005
__Josh Norris (PRO)X321332015683725,00%06622,0600001000005
Darren RaddyshX5123-17593102910,00%77915,8710161300009
Declan Chisholm (R)X1602231009512190,00%111609,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (TOT)X9348,18%307600211,18010000120881
__Eetu Luostarinen (PRO)X8048,37%283000211,21010000120
__Eetu Luostarinen (BIN)X1345,93%24600001,05000000120
Paul StastnyX3155,93%306100000,95050001100525
Anthony RichardX5150,82%127900000,92040000190184
Oscar KlefbomX100,00%000110,73000001100425
Sam Bennett (TOT)X2050,04%270600000,89010111100325
__Sam Bennett (ONT)X2050,04%270600000,89010111100
Ryan SuterX120,00%000000,61000001100313
Corey PerryX1045,10%10200000,960120000101022
Oskar SundqvistX3045,73%73700100,65000100044230
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X3053,85%26000011,11000000130444
__Charlie Coyle (LAV)X3053,85%26000011,11000000130
Sam SteelX3248,74%151000000,88010000051011
Ty SmithX110,00%000000,69000001300001
Jonathan Kovacevic (R)X000,00%000010,50010000360110
Nick Perbix (R)X000,00%000000,66000000011000
Alexander Nylander (R)X2148,00%7500000,86020000041121
Peyton KrebsX2149,03%20600000,79000010130013
Jordan GreenwayX3039,34%6100000,85000010011001
Kaapo KakkoX1045,95%3700000,72120000000000
Cole SillingerX2153,80%17100001,30000000033002
Michael Kesselring (R)X000,00%000000,60000000043000
Arthur KaliyevX0038,75%8000000,301300101180000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X000,00%000000,450000000102000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X0033,33%2400000,4700000001818010
Josh Norris (TOT)X0048,44%12800100,91000000011100
__Josh Norris (PRO)X0048,44%12800100,91000000011
Darren RaddyshX000,00%000000,76000010020000
Declan Chisholm (R)X000,00%000000,250000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight (R)41221540,9303,4224766114120210220,727114101162
Joseph Woll (R)2071300,9203,96119720799910100,00002051511

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Barrett Hayton (R)X8035639847802613304261333188,22%29205025,6311182911835311213397
Derek RyanX80483381-31606517444011534310,91%42190223,7814173112633610116299
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX80334881-14601731504211332887,84%36165820,73112031120352000036
Artem ZubX80215879-131640313127268851787,84%203217227,141119301513760337288
Thomas Novak (R)X80244064-1222071207304922397,89%10140317,5491726702070003198
Dmitry KulikovX54134558-137543124209741476,22%162149827,74715221212491012233
Lukas Rousek (R)X80223355-1514062893161092366,96%17137217,1413152810230300004
Ethan Bear (R)X71144155-2022076117225591416,22%184164823,21817251322750007276
Dylan Coghlan (R)X801038487420109100169461045,92%137169221,1571017932820004268
Radek FaksaX801920399461098128225661308,44%3890011,26000000004153
Walker Duehr (R)X80122436-1598025552208671545,77%20136717,09513186730300000
Blake Lizotte (R)X80132033123607874188571376,91%126548,170000300002
Vincent DesharnaisX805242918166301875711233664,46%105105713,210223372000060
Sean WalkerX8052429024029707828416,41%8797312,17134520000197
Brock BoeserX17101222020173611642948,62%345126,510663590000372
Alex Barré-Boulet (R)X801012228240295210628779,43%1880610,0700001000164
Wyatt Johnston (R)X806915-6954447620577,89%63764,700000300006
Nikita Alexandrov (R)X80729-313520208227448,54%43874,8300001000128
Erik HaulaX6347-210022374312256,98%415726,180221124000129
Wade Allison (R)X51257-125549153511235,71%32334,570000000000
Kevin Bahl (R)X23246-512038191171118,18%2727712,0500000000041
Jack Drury (R)X3000-100202010,00%1165,390000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Barrett Hayton (R)X6052,94%384200000,96130001100345
Derek RyanX8355,31%73400120,85020001100566
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX3255,95%16800010,98000001100613
Artem ZubX310,00%000000,73000000410152
Thomas Novak (R)X9250,49%233900000,91120002200433
Dmitry KulikovX100,00%000000,77000010000123
Lukas Rousek (R)X2047,77%15700000,80000000240113
Ethan Bear (R)X010,00%000000,67000000000114
Dylan Coghlan (R)X000,00%000000,570000003410102
Radek FaksaX1058,01%93600000,87001010011130
Walker Duehr (R)X0042,47%14600000,53000000190012
Blake Lizotte (R)X2250,56%26900011,01000000081211
Vincent DesharnaisX000,00%000000,550022203110000
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,600000000264001
Brock BoeserX1046,04%26500000,98000000320011
Alex Barré-Boulet (R)X1253,42%14600000,55000000021001
Wyatt Johnston (R)X1049,59%36500000,80001000042100
Nikita Alexandrov (R)X1042,31%5200000,47000100022000
Erik HaulaX0151,92%31200000,890100000283000
Wade Allison (R)X0047,06%1700000,600000100124010
Kevin Bahl (R)X000,00%000000,43000001100100
Jack Drury (R)X0066,67%600000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid (R)60300,9472,6824640112070000,0000080000
Daniel Vladar (R)80413240,9243,7745736128737930240,88998001594

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX7750459591405634346515835010,75%63193425,1118173514636912310299
Evgenii DadonovX813258906200821854201113267,62%21203825,1711203111439022414308
Sean KuralyX81434386-282023128042413229510,14%51157419,431725421403342027154
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X81176784221620253146286971785,94%206190223,48924331823461122252
Tanner PearsonX81274976-95551991474361213396,19%40201024,8111253611836621313409
Justin SchultzX79144458424037104236601395,93%168201125,46518231333470333315
Eeli TolvanenX812430541824016784333842427,21%9152318,8078159634800004
Adam PelechX51143953-147210135113220751606,36%164137827,02816241332530005193
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X8173744157601085311542816,09%124134016,5421012381811233146
Nick FolignoX81152641-41452518475208551597,21%10136716,8887157432300000
Darren HelmX811822401422064108234631437,69%3282410,1700013011261
Jake WalmanX3952732-73915636413563793,70%88105427,044913881900110168
Nick BoninoX5815142914206105183401278,20%2358510,08112511000113
Reilly Walsh (R)X81513188160364149102010,20%7892411,4000002000171
Adam ErneX819817109315994413931856,47%127379,100000200000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X8131114-83610402910036683,00%54725,8300001011020
Mathieu Olivier (R)X816713-9581077236722348,96%123434,230110200000
Nikita Okhotiuk (R)X4511011-9680122203717392,70%5772616,131121591022192
Tyler Tucker (R)X2718953805311206225,00%3038414,24000123000060
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X78437-108018484714258,51%73214,120000000000
Paul Cotter (R)X23101-32078126148,33%31004,330000000000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X2000100312200,00%42110,630000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX3154,01%369000210,98120000210846
Evgenii DadonovX5139,67%83700010,88020000130435
Sean KuralyX7252,50%257900021,09010001100546
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X100,00%000000,88000000250126
Tanner PearsonX6236,76%34000000,76020011300432
Justin SchultzX120,00%000000,58000000210032
Eeli TolvanenX4141,32%16700000,71000001100243
Adam PelechX310,00%000000,77002001600142
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X010,00%000000,660000000142012
Nick FolignoX2050,00%13800000,60002030042011
Darren HelmX5348,39%49800000,97000000310202
Jake WalmanX200,00%000000,610010200191130
Nick BoninoX2052,47%89200000,990000000121040
Reilly Walsh (R)X100,00%000000,39000000320010
Adam ErneX0144,44%6300000,46000032200010
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X0037,70%6100000,590010000576000
Mathieu Olivier (R)X1038,64%4400000,760002000126010
Nikita Okhotiuk (R)X000,00%000000,300000000132000
Tyler Tucker (R)X000,00%000000,47000000051000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X0151,84%51500000,44000000066000
Paul Cotter (R)X0053,33%1500000,20000000088000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price20000,9582,0190003710000,0000081010
Brian Elliott81443340,9233,73479212229838680330,85778101572

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X75335184226601272274231183367,80%44200526,7310142411530811218543
Christian DvorakX783439732020172263811012848,92%37165021,163192210128330317334
Connor MurphyX731945642213620162104247711557,69%203186025,49814221222910224400
Kasperi KapanenX80313263153201371283038418710,23%11174921,8691019773280006232
Jake McCabeX76134861191000150119171521067,60%161166721,9399181022570224375
Jani HakanpaaX801348611415210253127244791745,33%202215426,92814221323360006439
Carson SoucyX809445381111514390196641324,59%161188623,57217191112970115416
Tanner Jeannot (R)X6224285219161528981305932027,87%25107117,289101988219011480
Noah Cates (R)X80182644118022122240661617,50%1689511,193252763000253
Robby FabbriX7915284325460144110213761457,04%12111414,10257311130005132
Craig SmithX8018153381001958192541429,38%10111513,944594119600009
Alexei Toropchenko (R)X80111223107201364114549867,59%1293611,7113419104000015
Quinton Byfield (R)X8061521-1026069929428756,38%95396,73022011000071
William BorgenX8011516-5107159746429262,38%6688711,09101719000038
Vinnie HinostrozaX807310-95563658154112,07%33294,110000100000
Nolan Patrick (TOT)X372810-24028404815364,17%344111,910000000002
__Nolan Patrick (BIN)X372810-24028404815364,17%344111,910000000002
Zach SanfordX56527-1354064155715398,77%43335,9500000000021
Marc-Edouard VlasicX24066-100413187120,00%2729012,0900000000048
Jesse Ylonen (R)X56235-700712348255,88%32103,750000000000
Josh ArchibaldX18022-2120158192140,00%0723,980000000000
Cam York (R)X1000000002000,00%01211,680000000002
Alexander Holtz (R)X5000-100012050,00%1295,770000000000
Robert BortuzzoX6000-240956320,00%27812,9900000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X5439,67%174700100,84120000031354
Christian DvorakX4252,49%221200010,88010001100424
Connor MurphyX200,00%000010,69000220130143
Kasperi KapanenX3243,58%37400110,72010000011514
Jake McCabeX110,00%000000,73000000072022
Jani HakanpaaX300,00%000000,57000020043132
Carson SoucyX200,00%000000,56001020022011
Tanner Jeannot (R)X0042,19%12800000,97010010055145
Noah Cates (R)X4051,33%11300000,98000000140002
Robby FabbriX3149,85%96900000,77000000051030
Craig SmithX2147,24%16300010,59000000033110
Alexei Toropchenko (R)X2046,67%10500000,49000000033010
Quinton Byfield (R)X0149,94%89700100,780000001100000
William BorgenX000,00%000000,360011100785000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0243,23%19200000,61000100055010
Nolan Patrick (TOT)X0053,23%24800000,452200000149000
__Nolan Patrick (BIN)X0053,23%24800000,452200000149
Zach SanfordX2052,83%5300000,42000001100100
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,410000001240001
Jesse Ylonen (R)X0040,00%1500000,4800000003217000
Josh ArchibaldX0050,00%800000,560000000188000
Cam York (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander Holtz (R)X0075,00%400000,00000000055000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson (R)20100,9611,9990003760000,0000080000
James Reimer80373930,9253,81472310130039740010,80058002081

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander BarabanovX8028588684801131493741072817,49%20181722,7172532833670009155
Conor ShearyX5841418231008320338711329710,59%39154126,581615319325130314289
Mattias JanmarkX80324779474102562284111092957,79%39208526,0710203013336412311367
Nick PaulX80393473-470202051284331163249,01%35156319,541413271353140003151
David SavardX8011556610855141115179711306,15%209175121,8861218842030223263
Nick LeddyX73174663152809486202771388,42%152203327,85915241203500003286
Marcus JohanssonX80273562-723554222313792048,63%15160420,0481119943350114114
Brady SkjeiX511447614700134124251811635,58%162139727,39820281362270001172
Seth Jarvis (R) (TOT)X801828461326078133186651369,68%890111,26134731000029
__Seth Jarvis (HAR)X711422361422057107147481169,52%57069,9500000000029
__Seth Jarvis (BAK)X94610-140212639172010,26%319421,5813473100000
Derick BrassardX801429433440104143163471268,59%896312,0329111410000008
Andreas JohnssonX80113243-848010466218521795,05%11132216,52515207228400000
Marcus PetterssonX80103343-3107516594163521016,13%131170021,2561117953020000228
Alexandre CarrierX8052126-224407411610228514,90%10192811,61011925000035
Thomas Harley (R)X7861723-1860089297213408,33%85106113,61246301320001121
Jacob MiddletonX3151621-342065489222495,43%7867821,86371052129011290
Pius SuterX8071017-600588146311044,79%124615,7600002000012
Brock McGinnX809615-3140283410344798,74%184315,3800002000370
Keegan Kolesar (R)X8010313-45151292476154813,16%25526,900000100000
Alexis LafrenièreX335813-66014258925615,62%53259,860001400018
Dylan Holloway (R)X2651606023113872113,16%32589,930000000009
Simon Holmstrom (R)X4533612017125115475,88%53868,570000000000
Tanner Laczynski (R)X24224-11006121541413,33%1953,940000000006
John-Jason PeterkaX45134-5401116207225,00%11733,840000000000
Will ButcherX7033240122030,00%118311,8700001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander BarabanovX4040,24%41000100,95010000620165
Conor ShearyX5141,53%99200101,06010000720584
Mattias JanmarkX6048,80%191200000,76021010011354
Nick PaulX5052,80%16100000,93002022600243
David SavardX110,00%000000,75000010480012
Nick LeddyX410,00%000000,62000001100125
Marcus JohanssonX3149,34%290000000,77010011200114
Brady SkjeiX210,00%000000,870000041100232
Seth Jarvis (R) (TOT)X0041,16%143100001,02010000011112
__Seth Jarvis (HAR)X0041,45%109300001,02000000011
__Seth Jarvis (BAK)X0040,24%33800001,03010000011
Derick BrassardX2151,35%155000000,89000000011222
Andreas JohnssonX2047,06%11900000,650000000171001
Marcus PetterssonX110,00%000000,510001000267202
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,56000000011101
Thomas Harley (R)X110,00%000000,430000002150001
Jacob MiddletonX000,00%000000,62000000091000
Pius SuterX0049,56%68200000,74000001100000
Brock McGinnX0039,29%8400000,700000001230110
Keegan Kolesar (R)X1056,52%4600000,47001000210100
Alexis LafrenièreX1046,15%3900100,80000000270001
Dylan Holloway (R)X0041,18%1700000,46000000000000
Simon Holmstrom (R)X1144,44%3600000,310000000121001
Tanner Laczynski (R)X0052,45%14300000,85000000099000
John-Jason PeterkaX0058,33%1200000,460000001380000
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,72000000070000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren50110,9452,8021520101820000,0000080000
Jack Campbell (TOT)96300,9263,5753820324340000,000090301
__Jack Campbell (HER)96300,9263,5753820324340000,000090
Kevin Lankinen80393090,9203,89461012129937290210,66768001375