Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 20 avril 2024 at 08:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston Matthews (WIN)X76628915130340772676231644309,95%25167322,02223860190389000349
Aleksander Barkov (DET)X796567132454407728844912134914,48%24166521,0823254813334900011194
Connor McDavid (DET)X795570125250101233015741484049,58%20168721,35202949161434000119
Mitchell Marner (DET)X7859621214250011716953214836311,09%33161420,69241943167422000770
Clayton Keller (TOT)X775367120940011618844112634012,02%21166921,671725421524050006158
Roman Josi (MTL)X783484118-3912001341344021332538,46%134191024,4925366127751900003
Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X755063113-11043022221949115935910,18%11173323,11192847152446000029
Joe Pavelski (WIN)X80436911230500911333759725911,47%14168221,0210273710041200004
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X81446711104201663524521623689,73%37189523,4014334713239511217366
Dylan Larkin (VAN)X77436811110111152372025151343638,35%23183023,761726431914810116168
Matthew Tkachuk (HAR)X774565110-145820931355791524277,77%21162921,1612304217743100002
Mark Stone (CAL)X74446611020315811684711403499,34%54199626,978293714437522426502
Adam Fox (DET)X78248410831180261793151162167,62%234223828,691230421834570114477
Elias Pettersson (NYR)X715354107161202718452614234710,08%22150921,26122133175394000129
Rasmus Andersson (EDM)X802680106-57410921443491172057,45%210214826,851639552214690113274
Jack Hughes (TOR)X755055105-2220372344179928811,99%17166722,2213284111940500000
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X774857105126401751724811683509,98%26148019,22252651189411000022
Cale Makar (VAN)X703471105-99151091563841192818,85%169179725,681927462553881235278
Victor Hedman (CHI)X7730731031314351981313201152159,38%182210927,392127482044780334328
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X79297410326540781804281342846,78%244211626,791524392784461123332
Bo Horvat (LOS)X7352491012361516730851213834810,16%34162222,2217143116632031411301
Jack Eichel (LOS)X75346710113120302684511143647,54%17159821,304242811740400000
Sam Reinhart (QUÉ)X79425698113010532874661172969,01%40192324,3411263717039701116496
Darnell Nurse (WIN)X783266984269253451413491512619,17%222199525,582125462164100334385
Roope Hintz (TOT)X73445195114201082794481142889,82%25159421,8416264215339601115235
J.T. Miller (NYR)X6536599512193153392664541133157,93%40149723,031224361453530009126
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X803659952220891394211053118,55%21168021,005222712344900000
Devon Toews (NYR)X7420759511860123147268931947,46%252201727,261328411654181237417
Ryan O'Reilly (WIN)X654153941200283274019928610,22%50160424,6815243913030101121432
David Pastrnak (MTL)X78405393-184801701435251323747,62%12179523,0212284016049300000
Alex Tuch (EDM)X8036559115201361604641473567,76%33159719,96151530922241018171
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X76345791-233001673054301053257,91%18174622,9817284515046400000
Leon Draisaitl (CAL)X6635559016440832194081052868,58%9137720,8614193313033300000
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X75325789-214551941723621002308,84%247207127,622020402124121124344
Josh Morrissey (LOS)X791970892820602651082571031847,39%94182123,0692938156455000011
Nico Hischier (TOT)X70355388-629567299429933448,16%33148521,221428421413481016162
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X78325688-1110402522083471022479,22%17150119,251128391273580004162
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X78246488-2360068982761091928,70%108177322,73203151194509000164
Andrei Kuzmenko (TOT)X77365187-4160471284161143138,65%21153219,908253312337900000
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X75285987-127002351184191122676,68%21170122,687212812040300000
Logan Couture (WAS)X71355186392301692514281272948,18%51168823,7811193013234310112317
Artemi Panarin (WAS)X792660869260911743961353116,57%9177522,46523281084360007139
Mikhail Sergachev (VAN)X69226284-19206502391283411002186,45%187172324,971728452503980000247
Zach Werenski (TOR)X78137184-7720114124255892105,10%193212227,21826341394280113288
Brock Nelson (LOS)X7844398316602613141111935010,71%12168021,5416153113743100007
Jamie Benn (EDM)X80404383895151801863309726012,12%20142017,75111223822310115110
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYR)X7638458324515571814351072588,74%23130817,21182543151378000460
Brad Marchand (DET)X8036478337131152941123038523211,88%14147818,4814233782360000114
Elias Lindholm (CHI)X75245983164401171634311172695,57%42157420,997243112330710119253
Quinn Hughes (HAR)X77127183-14300461602791132194,30%138189824,6592534194469000184
William Nylander (MTL)X78344882-1560491133409525410,00%6148219,0015264112748600000
Jesper Bratt (EDM)X79334982-1312050132362972869,12%6146718,578253311144000000
Chris Kreider (MTL)X78414081-116552321104381032959,36%18144918,5715173213038200001
Steven Stamkos (NYR)X76305181134201201194331323106,93%10167522,0512172911842700010
Brayden Point (TOR)X78374380-920011512836210522710,22%13137817,67162339132358000137
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X79295180146610143135404982947,18%33146718,56621279929021313188
Kirill Kaprizov (TOR)X67364278-93401771343981032789,05%17149022,2415142912435100005
Jason Robertson (BOS)X7939387711240661164351102758,97%10125815,9214112513835900000
Miro Heiskanen (HAR)X71215677-31180161140251891828,37%195176524,861017271482780112284
Tim Stutzle (CAL)X683145761612752531003761052848,24%11139920,5810172711634600001
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X77314576-1313152951773971252957,81%26162321,08922311274061014112
Claude Giroux (WAS)X7929457458715189116350962658,29%12168421,311125361094350003132
Kyle Connor (CHI)X77284674-1280681183541012507,91%8146919,08132437116431000217
Adrian Kempe (MTL)X78284674-177352621364191173086,68%34161920,7611223311533600012159
John Tavares (VAN)X78264874-1820172210295802248,81%18131416,8412213312840601101
Mark Scheifele (VAN)X76353873-472101591933621162479,67%14152720,0916183415247700000
Kevin Fiala (BOS)X7934397365401239933910023510,03%5118314,9810152511328100000
Lucas Raymond (WIN)X80343973-9180411112868021511,89%8147818,488192784363000153
Jacob Trouba (CAL)X752449734256302761222389016110,08%202166622,211424381373132136386
Dougie Hamilton (NYR)X76195473919915188781856212310,27%153210627,711219311054521013398
John Klingberg (WIN)X801954732786107795196621059,69%125170221,28111728111346000180
John Carlson (WAS)X72195372-1650101041343201062155,94%191203828,301418322084160223389
Rasmus Dahlin (HAR)X76254671-1221802941273011242288,31%199203426,761620361794580002270
Alexander Ovechkin (DET)X80205171-613810256933191132806,27%17168821,1062430110473000398
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X68195271-1012064207261821937,28%15133419,626313787344000026
Shea Theodore (VAN)X7819527191202190250751577,60%81171021,92152237180477011171
Jared McCann (LOS)X76294170135010881193771062407,69%7133417,5512213312433900000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WIN)X7726447008810243139364902377,14%12139218,088182611737700000
Michael Matheson (QUÉ)X75234770-913115137118266971868,65%165185724,761321341563970004291
Matthew Beniers (PHI)X79205070-37420112207301712126,64%14147818,7182331103367000037
Gustav Forsling (TOT)X77195170-2153574140313951866,07%219201726,201117281804161018389
Jaccob Slavin (BOS)X79125870642078150200641586,00%259202325,6141115822060661432
Matt Duchene (VAN)X78313869438084117370892368,38%13130316,7012223414340600007
Evander Kane (LOS)X73284169152192550078325862268,62%10146820,108122011539700000
Brady Tkachuk (HAR)X762346695194304292143491042366,59%13156820,63623291313970006139
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X78214869-2315001781303151092076,67%217192524,681123341563661125279
Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X77185169-612010181104197601519,14%194158320,56820281073270222240
Moritz Seider (CAL)X72175269281755220153245851656,94%207200427,83918271463941344388
Kristopher Letang (DET)X79145367282291531574185651347,57%121186223,57917261183170113254
Nick Suzuki (PHI)X74323466-245401421544461122847,17%21145719,68121931146351000343
Johnny Gaudreau (TOR)X78254166-924056105297692178,42%8131716,889223110735800000
William Karlsson (BOS)X79224466-424085253307862497,17%29145618,437243110132410111364
Adam Larsson (QUÉ)X72194766-12455298133229631548,30%243168123,351113241242630002380
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X7717496613931511773214631297,94%112171122,2292332128410000182
Alex DeBrincat (HAR)X773133643760162912939821910,58%17135317,57911209933600000
Vladimir Tarasenko (WAS)X79303464-52956389343822538,75%8143818,2111142510636500000
Filip Forsberg (NYR)X76283563493525058323842348,67%7121015,927152212937300004
Patrick Kane (VAN)X72243963132074102307842197,82%12142919,856232911244400000
Cam Fowler (WAS)X78224163661563116227871609,69%162180023,07817251363571013361
Seth Jones (CAL)X752043631269158485219691799,13%135178723,8281321136412000257
Brent Burns (WIN)X57144963-239153093238791515,88%143151926,651023331563081012322
Brandon Montour (TOR)X7895463-10110014880163491105,52%101156320,04623291033490000117
Luke Hughes (R) (EDM)X5320426261400185971867014610,75%118143127,001611271323021012200
Tage Thompson (CHI)X73253661-8843015490326902507,67%12134618,441019299835700000
Jakob Chychrun (TOR)X74223961-141175151852126812010,38%165155521,011514291233200003270
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (MIN)X69144761-1213010139147232741536,03%222169124,511012221292940002311
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X7829316018360851192738918710,62%14112414,4111212331126179
Logan Cooley (R) (HAR)X58243660-1826070235299762178,03%38131922,7410152510226500011184
Drew Doughty (WAS)X74154560-181760254158286921975,24%171199226,921022321744160226341
Travis Sanheim (LOS)X65124860109159869179581756,70%122138821,35918271012920005250
Patrik Laine (HAR)X77263359-19951480285802399,12%9155720,2210112111243100000
Connor Bedard (R) (EDM)X592039596475135126267791907,49%7122120,706172310033200001
William Eklund (R) (MIN)X60223658-13880190110263782038,37%15131821,979152485307000020
Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X79164258-679589118235921566,81%192182223,061118291573780112316
Boone Jenner (WAS)X79193857-39010164187288801776,60%28134517,0341216792121129288
Vince Dunn (QUÉ)X7712455719145516280179641616,70%116174722,68514191033510004201
James Van Riemsdyk (MIN)X78233255-11551510676303822017,59%22165421,20817251144150225192
Ryan Ellis (CAL)X72114455-1012028109197601215,58%157159322,12718251152890222329
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X69233053926080158247591779,31%20125618,211210228226510113276
Damon Severson (LOS)X66173653-41421012577222731257,66%111134120,32715221283030001162
Brett Pesce (TOT)X81153853-8111514667186481128,06%204151218,6681018882010115389
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X621142531415820200106208691395,29%147137122,12715221383390110213
Cole Caufield (QUÉ)X7924285291803593255691819,41%5120715,289122188298000032
Carter Verhaeghe (BOS)X74193251-124081106275661886,91%12113415,328152394314000053
Leo Carlsson (R) (EDM)X541833517117528288239551687,53%787616,21815238425400000
Owen Power (EDM)X80143751-450105367198571017,07%113156119,51101424127396000056
Esa Lindell (BOS)X781338517820121111173481007,51%239171822,0363941810008392
MacKenzie Weegar (VAN)X781140511426040317130141521117,80%214153319,651101138790112351
Jake Sanderson (MIN)X64153550-26835125165261761655,75%181166526,011215271753170002283
Nazem Kadri (QUÉ)X79143650-7435124174240712145,83%10108013,68412166422400003
Anthony DeAngelo (BOS)X7494150-1265156564197691364,57%65120716,31522271524510003115
Blake Wheeler (CAL)X75202949-2661014276228561648,77%12128817,1899187434400001
Timo Meier (TOT)X7919304981221031077253861977,51%9113214,335141966250000121
Justin Faulk (NYR)X70133649186358088212691386,13%161157922,56713201113211018352
Taylor Hall (PHI)X71212748-19660111106231591729,09%9123217,35913226326100000
Nick Jensen (TOT)X70163248-27955117841435011411,19%135135219,3112112383256000165
Shea Weber (WIN)X551038482515751865512744847,87%116110920,176121860238000031
Zach Hyman (NYR)X7622244624207667230731819,57%886511,38914239333800000
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X70163046214046138141389511,35%1277711,11311141385000012
Pavel Mintyukov (R) (HAR)X5815314645206190188571187,98%204154926,71729892123147331
Nicolas Hague (BOS)X721135463231252296513642888,09%150158522,014711511590001305
T.J. Oshie (WIN)X77133245-6104033057255761535,10%11130216,91513186028900000
Jordan Kyrou (DET)X80123345-4403493194411166,19%1189811,22217198435400000
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X668374517380545712447906,45%94120818,316101680310000052
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X78182644-32754882234641407,69%11106013,60751260179000292
Gabriel Landeskog (WAS)X76172744-161462024352266922016,39%9124216,35510155522400003
Ryan Johansen (PHI)X79143044-855515287215731756,51%14111414,105111661291000214
Jake DeBrusk (CAL)X75202242352010586235631608,51%16128417,124812482291122146
Alex Killorn (BOS)X79202242-10615128106286672126,99%19133616,9158137519820216295
Robert Thomas (CHI)X77142842316022103218711556,42%1281810,6361521872420226104
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X7911314221581021564193701345,70%156139317,63721281343742025364
Erik Brannstrom (R) (MIN)X72103242-28104012111511937828,40%178139519,386612611950000271
Thomas Chabot (DET)X80438422012001646811246843,57%102159119,89311146031700004
Reilly Smith (WAS)X791625417801592257741996,23%2090411,44371046137101786
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X792218401016935263107223501329,87%44113914,421011010115311
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X41172340-13160331231584210310,76%785320,81311144619400000
Josh Norris (TOT)X73152540865597146175421218,57%7105914,5068144623600004
Josh Manson (PHI)X78122840-26254103248016054927,50%177168621,6181018902950003317
Adam Fantilli (R) (BOS)X56162339-226070791193610113,45%661711,01167187100004
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X7916233921115177294202621537,92%48123515,6300031012317403
Alexander Wennberg (MIN)X76152439-24495112356279932355,38%59150919,861673512200021491
Ilya Mikheyev (PHI)X73132639-194006986235471465,53%24101313,8871219591810007143
Jeff Petry (NYR)X70831391816601868318060814,44%154151421,63510151073140111293
Anders Lee (TOT)X79191938134010063161479711,80%1199412,585611482351015150
Patrice Bergeron (NYR)X651721381934056290179531439,50%44122418,83033195030319449
Tom Wilson (TOT)X7614243811563025183217491516,45%30103713,64189349201113294
Phil Kessel (HAR)X58132538-62605250159561108,18%684314,54311143917400000
Connor Zary (R) (CAL)X49122638-1361080165207661535,80%1897519,9051015652191127154
Evan Bouchard (DET)X804333719860103608134504,94%142129316,1600000000136
Phillip Danault (LOS)X791719361065598249203471578,37%34121215,34112123815627505
Brandon Hagel (BOS)X79191635-454107698226631518,41%3992511,71415173210115214
Mats Zuccarello (VAN)X7812233514007571173571406,94%894412,101673311800000
Tyler Seguin (CAL)X75102434115209799156431116,41%982811,04510153312400000
Dmitry Orlov (EDM)X80112233-13174025493104296010,58%128125315,6600000000140
Alexis Lafrenière (EDM)X49102232-9515704912835957,81%571014,4969156522100008
Daniel Sprong (R) (MIN)X78171431-241555055183581259,29%97179,1910112110636700000
Anze Kopitar (CHI)X73151631-226049196187471248,02%28113115,50213102721321433
Conor Garland (MIN)X78102131-133355795210591614,76%6107713,8126852182000687
Chandler Stephenson (MTL)X7813173012604412415542978,39%187509,6100000000667
Matthew Boldy (R) (BOS)X78131730-102006048187641286,95%687011,1556114517900000
Simon Nemec (R) (VAN)X39624306295375110633695,66%9168517,554913731420001150
Brian Dumoulin (QUÉ)X79327301481060866431624,69%186121715,410003210114362
Max Pacioretty (VAN)X78131629-153609560172471497,56%691011,67610168029600000
Tomas Tatar (MIN)X78131629-17180716916645957,83%1183510,71448411860005140
Evgeni Malkin (NYR)X7611172822806511511629769,48%157009,21101000002116
Colton Parayko (CHI)X76721280145151366058275112,07%148114815,111125190002303
Artturi Lehkonen (EDM)X80131427-1460117135208521536,25%43118714,840000011217528
Blake Coleman (WIN)X801314271156016268171581177,60%28109513,6901192411221473
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOR)X2212152713956242117347310,26%1035616,184711276500001
Emil Bemstrom (R) (MIN)X78111627-1326084132172461086,40%16104413,385914632461014167
Jamie Oleksiak (PHI)X7991827-10162102266482245310,98%169129516,3932514770222418
Vladislav Gavrikov (LOS)X79522271470011462749556,76%191119715,151123100229467
Rickard Rakell (LOS)X79111526438011143111371149,91%97068,9337103417600000
Jake Walman (WIN)X42818266501060478925488,99%9876318,1627933880111159
Tyler Toffoli (VAN)X7881826-1320465913440985,97%77209,230000000003
Trevor Zegras (TOR)X786202620601710210741905,61%85987,670000000000
Noah Hanifin (TOR)X785212615675125768925515,62%152114614,70000560006393
Jake Guentzel (TOR)X78121325191353259159401307,55%86197,940003600003
Noah Dobson (CHI)X7742125-12680834314438902,78%58122915,964111594381000366
Anton Lundell (PHI)X7791524-1221538127164381055,49%3582610,72167488302213413
Marcus Foligno (WIN)X809152414141351814110735628,41%156027,520001000001
Jeff Skinner (VAN)X78121123-72606491192451356,25%1284410,8300011000448
Kirby Dach (QUÉ)X72111223318044101104235910,58%116799,4323518640115151
Jonathan Toews (PHI)X781013231571584233150351106,67%2197312,480001221313462
Jonas Brodin (VAN)X6061723838054857420368,11%14493315,5531412170113361
David Krejci (EDM)X8061723-61605311010042846,00%56648,3006621100011025
Brayden Schenn (WAS)X7713922339510782105286812,38%36598,5601105000011
Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X789132221803769149451316,04%76588,430000000000
Andrew Copp (LOS)X799132281152081114431117,89%2083210,540000002211367
Connor Brown (DET)X80913221312010869624699,38%2787410,920001111224605
Rasmus Sandin (BOS)X6581422-10920963412939846,20%5499415,288513104397000011
Anthony Cirelli (DET)X8081422104115731819921908,08%4689711,210111721322616
Christopher Tanev (EDM)X8051722241523816222388,06%205117714,71011050224463
T.J. Brodie (MIN)X1541822620033386213426,45%4638825,862683770000276
Torey Krug (VAN)X5931922-14280724010738892,80%2981113,75312157630100005
Mikael Backlund (WIN)X801382122202415695315813,68%2980710,090000020210317
Andrei Svechnikov (TOR)X64111021166951124411434959,65%65408,4400008000015
Adam Pelech (WIN)X25101121-6315353870306614,29%9167927,158715481210002169
Bryan Rust (LOS)X798132183356748166481364,82%47729,78101113600005
Ryan Graves (TOT)X3871421-10660642548142414,58%7863616,7543717451123147
Alexander Romanov (HAR)X77516218107151654143163211,63%14891211,85112161123450
Brock Faber (R) (CHI)X4531821920047596523444,62%12897021,55000261012235
Matt Roy (WIN)X6121921-846059444413264,55%6761910,15000010002112
Mark Giordano (NYR)X7421921457543525317423,77%947329,8902293100002
Jordan Eberle (QUÉ)X7911920-1240246013733888,03%97088,961121662000263
Troy Terry (DET)X8011920-3200164611633689,48%85456,810000000001
Dylan Cozens (R) (TOT)X809112082515176983257910,84%164125,14000132800001
Sean Couturier (NYR)X766142021402010212626844,76%206458,490116180114228
Matt Dumba (NYR)X7651520-1112201425449163610,20%9486711,41000010224202
Trevor Moore (WIN)X8051520-62603866133381013,76%197699,61000230007281
Jamie Drysdale (MIN)X6931720-26740906811228842,68%105153422,24156663800000161
Tyler Myers (WAS)X79317201254061555921445,08%11480910,2400015000061
Brandon Carlo (WIN)X8031720-411115133868235543,66%178118414,8011212210115460
Zach Parise (BOS)X5210919-9200345213145877,63%1262311,9800000000177
Brandon Saad (PHI)X7991019-31403164126481147,14%137008,860000710110151
Adam Henrique (EDM)X4871219-162203694163441304,29%1172315,064593914801112154
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X785141915720883447143010,64%657429,510000000006
Nils Lundkvist (TOT)X5831619-1544048315326385,66%3672012,4116732173000028
Jakub Voracek (QUÉ)X7521719430033467626502,63%26048,05044139300001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BOS)X4141418-7640894140132410,00%9777518,90000000002183
Cody Ceci (LOS)X73216181569595635115423,92%143105314,430003111019420
Luke Schenn (WAS)X73314171418725199244216317,14%7179910,940114170000104
Kevin Shattenkirk (PHI)X7731417-1436058618427573,57%128104613,5900026780000168
Brady Skjei (EDM)X2121517-638044396823582,94%5150323,96167371090000108
K'Andre Miller (CAL)X732151759210102776822552,94%175112515,41022280224439
Kaapo Kakko (HAR)X607916-180365011531776,09%1174312,38000010006197
Jaden Schwartz (CAL)X757916238043429438747,45%96018,020000000007
Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X7679164100184411239796,25%64836,360000000000
Mike Hoffman (WIN)X8061016-280133710320715,83%55276,593693714300000
Neal Pionk (CAL)X7531316286108845399397,69%557029,360000100008
Ryan McDonagh (MTL)X78313161823553696821344,41%154114714,70000111238463
Kevin Hayes (QUÉ)X53115161381050588131721,23%45189,7707727114000033
Brayden McNabb (DET)X8011516613315192554916312,04%164109113,640004250114463
Filip Hronek (TOT)X3731215-554059357222354,17%6567318,20268441180001170
Robin Salo (R) (MIN)X7331215-2289599444518366,67%13692012,60000010112193
Dylan Guenther (MIN)X609514-19335434157193915,79%879113,190000000000
Joel Farabee (R) (TOR)X7895146215484868274513,24%247249,290000020216485
Ryan Strome (CAL)X757714-26115486110721736,54%114986,630000100000
Evan Rodrigues (EDM)X807714580324366165410,61%64465,580000000000
Drake Batherson (DET)X807714-3575117297726539,09%55436,780000000000
Justin Holl (PHI)X115914-9100241532112615,63%1928625,994371860011140
Ivan Provorov (DET)X8021214114032645424363,70%14899912,49000000116412
Gustav Nyquist (VAN)X589413-31402510466154013,64%2168311,7811272021314423
Lukas Reichel (R) (MIN)X788513-30340545310520697,62%1178010,010000000000
Ondrej Palat (QUÉ)X798513-6555572564194812,50%15607,090000000000
Erik Haula (VAN)X706713-146106112558174210,34%216108,71000172249338
Jordan Staal (NYR)X7658131246070716923417,25%4182910,91000000338573
Yanni Gourde (CAL)X66491307620781637328685,48%2873111,070000013411450
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X784913680481868428604,76%407589,720000002221518
Erik Johnson (MTL)X7131013171120158546019195,00%10493913,230002120114315
Logan Stanley (R) (BOS)X3121113-411359521335116,06%7053317,181232100002114
Jack Roslovic (PHI)X6321113-514029359536672,11%65348,47246187900008
Kevin Korchinski (R) (HAR)X5601313-352054273017260,00%694738,44000519000282
Mikael Granlund (VAN)X788412-31810356161142513,11%287579,700000020220470
Jakub Vrana (EDM)X614812514037288021475,00%34477,320111041000125
Juuso Parssinen (R) (MIN)X783912-837565755418425,56%94035,1612352000000
Rasmus Ristolainen (QUÉ)X6621012-41240158624411324,55%14093314,14000000003320
Pavel Buchnevich (CHI)X255611-31208256321437,94%22479,88123103400016
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X445611840269730101516,67%133898,84101240337291
Vincent Trocheck (MTL)X114711019535194314209,30%215614,14235133300000
Pavel Zacha (PHI)X757310-15200384263133711,11%24806,400000600000
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X7864100240415959193610,17%346608,471012232523509
Sam Bennett (TOT)X335510429548387230406,94%1034310,4011217441128111
Viktor Arvidsson (BOS)X425510-1412019299317655,38%83648,660000200000
Andrew Mangiapane (EDM)X592810-46041518823682,27%64046,85000001019100
Janis Jerome Moser (R) (BOS)X241910-320028262419264,17%4649420,60112953000075
Martin Necas (TOR)X78191044017313610402,78%64175,35000000001185
Nino Niederreiter (WAS)X73459130063285726497,02%115006,85000000002101
David Perron (DET)X8045967010341038174010,53%22743,430002900001
Derek Forbort (MIN)X14369732056253113239,68%4828520,351121545000058
Jordan Spence (R) (TOT)X38279-162059194018155,00%7657015,010115350000143
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (QUÉ)X45448-16029494311279,30%22615,80011320000133
Erik Gustafsson (WAS)X9358220236121925,00%1622224,71202732000046
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOR)X92681801361681012,50%413214,6714542400000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X3926808015185012354,00%12777,110001700000
Jason Zucker (NYR)X64268526030103413305,88%02173,390000000000
Brock Boeser (VAN)X37347-121201585214335,77%22767,471231249000019
Travis Konecny (CHI)X4934704011194813356,25%21733,520004900000
Adam Lowry (MTL)X733470375551134617366,52%275817,960002141349414
Ryan Pulock (TOR)X725751402271261016,67%1517124,44134742000028
Cam Atkinson (BOS)X33257-7209304824314,17%32417,290000100000
Scott Laughton (LOS)X78167164086417023551,43%145266,75000000117214
Ivan Barbashev (WAS)X54516-7180292129112417,24%52073,830000000001
Colton Sissons (TOT)X53426-120044574611408,70%174147,800001000010217
Jake Bean (QUÉ)X15336-412012103714158,11%2927918,583142367000046
Jeff Carter (WAS)X223367405112251913,64%11115,030002900000
Alex Iafallo (PHI)X2433606011313119409,68%827711,541013220221109
Ty Smith (HAR)X25336638046132652211,54%2442717,072131179000134
Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X27336-1408602732411,11%102699,97000000337171
Cody Glass (R) (CAL)X1124611801023213109,52%718216,53022112000057
Arthur Kaliyev (HAR)X38505518023154292611,90%53729,7900000000032
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (CAL)X63415-7408263141012,90%12013,180000000000
Dillon Dube (R) (CAL)X53325-8603921328199,38%73055,76101171016112
Kyle Okposo (WIN)X71325-1240992442712,50%32122,990000000000
Nick Leddy (EDM)X71451408597711,11%1615622,35022332000133
Anthony Beauvillier (CAL)X44145-8802530257244,00%54149,41022246000084
Ryan Suter (HAR)X40555609386140,00%1110827,02000516000024
Luke Glendening (WAS)X66404080202933112312,12%93355,07000000002172
Dawson Mercer (R) (TOT)X25314-82013185515505,45%535014,00000748000357
Dominik Kubalik (PHI)X38224-152802220478174,26%12526,6300052900007
Jakob Silfverberg (HAR)X482247201018243218,33%143356,970111101110233
Eric Staal (WIN)X413420021616576,25%17619,0910141800001
Joel Edmundson (PHI)X22134-66756117205165,00%6237617,1000013011087
Barclay Goodrow (MTL)X78134-7601960191205,26%63023,87000011016154
Josh Anderson (WAS)X67044-31801893012300,00%01482,210001100000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (DET)X4213-34010883925,00%27618,9310131900000
Kent Johnson (CAL)X7213-16062153713,33%314220,3610173300002
Ridly Greig (R) (TOT)X40213-637566334511284,44%1753313,33000000005244
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (MIN)X3812342021026493,85%1972,550000000000
Adam Boqvist (NYR)X2033000120010,00%44522,58022012000011
Nate Schmidt (LOS)X7033-1602412560,00%1012417,67011103500001
Samuel Girard (CAL)X8033-700616204170,00%1517021,290111538000030
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X14033024102412246130,00%2728720,490111365000050
John-Jason Peterka (EDM)X38033-13204234415260,00%242111,0702221176000011
Kaiden Guhle (PHI)X4112-240111103410,00%109623,98112415000010
Sean Durzi (R) (CHI)X711222013523550,00%5649,190000000004
Arber Xhekaj (R) (TOT)X702221401600110,00%48411,9600008000013
Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X8022-24011413450,00%19211,4600001500005
Dmitry Kulikov (VAN)X15022-11155131482130,00%2918612,3900002000064
Jesper Boqvist (R) (MIN)X18022-10801636194100,00%223813,22000000000118
Peyton Krebs (HAR)X29022-21001921235110,00%31665,730000000000
Tyson Jost (HAR)X58022-1002376184120,00%243926,75000000005306
Jake McCabe (LOS)X2101-2403341225,00%63416,970000000004
Justin Schultz (WIN)X21010001143125,00%25427,2300021200008
Alec Martinez (CHI)X41013004420550,00%105313,1300000000013
Nic Dowd (WAS)X610110011100100.00%091,470000000006
Tyler Johnson (BOS)X11101-76081713587,69%1978,800000000000
Corey Perry (HAR)X18101-1802451220,00%1301,690000000007
Nick Bonino (WIN)X18101-100427142117,14%41136,3000000000255
Cole Sillinger (HAR)X33101-360111351520,00%2802,4100005000015
Robby Fabbri (LOS)X1011-100013020,00%02323,180111900000
Jesper Fast (MIN)X2011000289250,00%24924,7300031100006
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X3011180806430,00%97926,22000115000012
Logan Brown (R) (BOS)X501109510105140,00%16212,3800032300000
Connor Murphy (LOS)X6011-1401616020,00%188814,7100000000141
Mason Marchment (BOS)X8011-42410294355180,00%210613,2100052300012
Conor Sheary (EDM)X21011-74066221200,00%1783,700000000002
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X240111002610270,00%1351,480000000000
Christian Dvorak (LOS)X1000000010010,00%098,720000000000
Morgan Barron (BOS)X1000100202000,00%077,180000000002
Shane Pinto (CAL)X1000-300110020,00%01313,100000000007
Radko Gudas (TOT)X1000020621120,00%32726,750000000009
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X1000000000100,00%066,120000000000
Owen Tippett (R) (BOS)X1000-120100010,00%087,830000000000
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (NYR)X2000020253010,00%13517,4200000000214
Jason Dickinson (MIN)X2000000224030,00%1199,5000000000015
Dylan DeMelo (MIN)X3000-160256110,00%13210,720000000003
Andrew Peeke (R) (BOS)X5000-2215146166170,00%1111823,550001322000025
Yakov Trenin (R) (MTL)X5000100173000,00%0173,4000000000110
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (LOS)X5000-200002020,00%0122,450000000000
Bowen Byram (R) (MTL)X8000-11201843530,00%810112,6800005000019
Alexandre Texier (R) (CHI)X11000000111000,00%080,740000000003
Tanner Jeannot (R) (LOS)X18000040851000,00%11563,1300010000056
Cole Perfetti (R) (TOT)X27000-320644150,00%1782,880000300000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston Matthews (WIN)X5451,69%322700161,8002000013101099
Aleksander Barkov (DET)X8052,58%294600211,59120003400587
Connor McDavid (DET)X6650,59%324000041,48031000630776
Mitchell Marner (DET)X6134,83%20100021,50010001100954
Clayton Keller (TOT)X11145,68%60200011,441100002106108
Roman Josi (MTL)X310,00%000021,24000002500434
Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X4449,65%228600041,301310523001045
Joe Pavelski (WIN)X9151,17%21300031,33000000021537
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X8252,97%375700111,17120002600725
Dylan Larkin (VAN)X6249,23%188500011,21020121400682
Matthew Tkachuk (HAR)X3142,00%20000001,35021031300444
Mark Stone (CAL)X5347,21%26900211,100110003305104
Adam Fox (DET)X300,00%000000,97000000520435
Elias Pettersson (NYR)X9346,70%21200121,42020000011865
Rasmus Andersson (EDM)X220,00%000010,99001000031622
Jack Hughes (TOR)X7341,93%315300021,26010000520762
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X5246,95%21300011,42110000210492
Cale Makar (VAN)X200,00%000021,17000000011843
Victor Hedman (CHI)X330,00%000010,980000100122439
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X010,00%000000,97000002700325
Bo Horvat (LOS)X5255,85%331600021,25240002400545
Jack Eichel (LOS)X4248,34%300600001,26010000120455
Sam Reinhart (QUÉ)X3352,67%238100001,02021010011455
Darnell Nurse (WIN)X510,00%000000,98002033500264
Roope Hintz (TOT)X6552,91%321500011,19010000150467
J.T. Miller (NYR)X3052,92%268900121,27120210033863
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X7236,82%20100001,13120000011257
Devon Toews (NYR)X310,00%000000,94000001800236
Ryan O'Reilly (WIN)X7354,79%313900011,17000001100564
David Pastrnak (MTL)X8140,69%20400111,04140001800444
Alex Tuch (EDM)X3343,22%19900011,14110000150255
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X4153,68%351900001,04240000250345
Leon Draisaitl (CAL)X6452,50%262100011,31240003500914
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X120,00%000000,860010001310451
Josh Morrissey (LOS)X110,00%000000,980000001110222
Nico Hischier (TOT)X2250,00%292200011,18110010130343
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X4142,17%192800011,17010000044425
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X110,00%000000,99000000140113
Andrei Kuzmenko (TOT)X4147,95%17100021,14010000011415
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X7046,34%36900001,02110000031452
Logan Couture (WAS)X3151,65%251100111,02013211500434
Artemi Panarin (WAS)X2441,83%40400010,971100003120264
Mikhail Sergachev (VAN)X200,00%000000,98002341200423
Zach Werenski (TOR)X210,00%000000,79000001100223
Brock Nelson (LOS)X3049,23%19500020,99130000022314
Jamie Benn (EDM)X3154,19%218500101,17000120011423
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYR)X6349,38%104100031,27220211100520
Brad Marchand (DET)X7342,46%17900011,12111020041320
Elias Lindholm (CHI)X1249,21%82700001,05000001300333
Quinn Hughes (HAR)X310,00%000000,87000000280113
William Nylander (MTL)X4044,51%17300001,11130000420143
Jesper Bratt (EDM)X2244,52%14600001,12010000120332
Chris Kreider (MTL)X4247,11%32900001,12021000011533
Steven Stamkos (NYR)X4455,16%28100000,97030000041244
Brayden Point (TOR)X6349,27%88700001,16010000240424
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X5037,35%16600301,09001011200242
Kirill Kaprizov (TOR)X3143,87%15500001,05000002200445
Jason Robertson (BOS)X4340,57%21200011,22230001100192
Miro Heiskanen (HAR)X230,00%000100,87000000061143
Tim Stutzle (CAL)X3244,09%18600001,09020012200144
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X7049,14%87100010,94130010011354
Claude Giroux (WAS)X5354,18%49100000,88000030120334
Kyle Connor (CHI)X8140,83%16900001,01120000031123
Adrian Kempe (MTL)X6148,51%30300000,91000012200515
John Tavares (VAN)X6257,18%254800021,13030000210421
Mark Scheifele (VAN)X5250,30%198200000,96130110011237
Kevin Fiala (BOS)X4336,15%13000101,23010000130332
Lucas Raymond (WIN)X3139,63%16400000,99020000063134
Jacob Trouba (CAL)X200,00%000010,88002040011121
Dougie Hamilton (NYR)X100,00%000310,69001110022122
John Klingberg (WIN)X100,00%000000,86000020051231
John Carlson (WAS)X110,00%000000,71001010320332
Rasmus Dahlin (HAR)X410,00%000000,70000000140132
Alexander Ovechkin (DET)X1145,83%12000000,84121011100422
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X1147,25%238300001,06010000010223
Shea Theodore (VAN)X210,00%000000,83000001200104
Jared McCann (LOS)X5042,18%14700011,050001111000044
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WIN)X5350,11%87200001,01010024400421
Michael Matheson (QUÉ)X200,00%000000,75001200072112
Matthew Beniers (PHI)X3345,15%235900000,950000001110214
Gustav Forsling (TOT)X310,00%000000,69000000021215
Jaccob Slavin (BOS)X110,00%000000,69000000620404
Matt Duchene (VAN)X2150,90%44200001,06020000033203
Evander Kane (LOS)X4140,49%16300010,94022211100555
Brady Tkachuk (HAR)X6252,37%253000000,88013030011137
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X230,00%000100,72000000350211
Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X000,00%000000,87001000420322
Moritz Seider (CAL)X610,00%000000,69000101100533
Kristopher Letang (DET)X020,00%000000,72000100510123
Nick Suzuki (PHI)X4049,08%43400000,91030002200163
Johnny Gaudreau (TOR)X2134,27%14300001,00000000011122
William Karlsson (BOS)X3152,27%286000000,91000000130222
Adam Larsson (QUÉ)X310,00%000100,790000000111222
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X010,00%000000,77001110011015
Alex DeBrincat (HAR)X2035,22%15900110,95020000051353
Vladimir Tarasenko (WAS)X3035,21%14200000,89001000310110
Filip Forsberg (NYR)X1339,83%11800001,04000011100313
Patrick Kane (VAN)X5034,44%15100000,88000000033052
Cam Fowler (WAS)X410,00%000000,70001001100113
Seth Jones (CAL)X210,00%000000,71000120120124
Brent Burns (WIN)X110,00%000000,83001200340112
Brandon Montour (TOR)X210,00%000000,81000000250011
Luke Hughes (R) (EDM)X210,00%000000,87000000130231
Tage Thompson (CHI)X4246,15%18200010,91011320011211
Jakob Chychrun (TOR)X200,00%000000,78000101100132
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (MIN)X100,00%000000,72002000093122
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X4144,30%14900001,07020002200310
Logan Cooley (R) (HAR)X1145,61%240500010,91110000031331
Drew Doughty (WAS)X230,00%000000,60000000020022
Travis Sanheim (LOS)X220,00%000000,86000100150112
Patrik Laine (HAR)X2250,91%27500010,76121000062121
Connor Bedard (R) (EDM)X1047,76%225700000,97000011100313
William Eklund (R) (MIN)X3040,57%91200000,88000001100131
Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X200,00%000000,64000100130051
Boone Jenner (WAS)X0052,78%208600000,85001010011310
Vince Dunn (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,650000000110011
James Van Riemsdyk (MIN)X3249,35%15400100,67000120270213
Ryan Ellis (CAL)X200,00%000000,690000000181014
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X0448,11%158600000,84000000011142
Damon Severson (LOS)X200,00%000000,79000100000121
Brett Pesce (TOT)X200,00%000000,70001000011320
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X200,00%000000,770011200105231
Cole Caufield (QUÉ)X1035,50%20000000,86000000022114
Carter Verhaeghe (BOS)X2049,86%71400010,90330000041140
Leo Carlsson (R) (EDM)X2237,85%126300011,17001000210314
Owen Power (EDM)X210,00%000000,65002000120210
Esa Lindell (BOS)X100,00%000000,59000000041242
MacKenzie Weegar (VAN)X400,00%000000,670052100121222
Jake Sanderson (MIN)X200,00%000000,60000101100131
Nazem Kadri (QUÉ)X0250,37%190000000,93000100021122
Anthony DeAngelo (BOS)X100,00%000000,830010100103000
Blake Wheeler (CAL)X1151,79%16800000,760001100205321
Timo Meier (TOT)X2240,87%11500000,87000100130323
Justin Faulk (NYR)X100,00%000000,62000010180023
Taylor Hall (PHI)X2145,45%12100010,78000000044201
Nick Jensen (TOT)X200,00%000000,71000010250123
Shea Weber (WIN)X210,00%000000,87000100250110
Zach Hyman (NYR)X3245,24%8400001,06000000011210
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X1153,72%123600011,181100000132211
Pavel Mintyukov (R) (HAR)X210,00%000020,59000000250201
Nicolas Hague (BOS)X110,00%000000,58002210053012
T.J. Oshie (WIN)X2149,36%15600000,69020000052022
Jordan Kyrou (DET)X1046,31%92200001,000000000121120
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X100,00%000000,74000000055011
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X2035,04%11700010,830010000101110
Gabriel Landeskog (WAS)X3044,06%20200000,71000310033213
Ryan Johansen (PHI)X1153,26%56700000,79000010071020
Jake DeBrusk (CAL)X2337,21%12900010,65010000022450
Alex Killorn (BOS)X3241,98%13100000,630001000125104
Robert Thomas (CHI)X2049,15%47000001,03000001100101
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X200,00%000000,60000111100020
Erik Brannstrom (R) (MIN)X200,00%000000,60000000180020
Thomas Chabot (DET)X100,00%000000,53000000150010
Reilly Smith (WAS)X0042,06%10700000,91000000066022
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X3049,41%17000110,70005020066213
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X1044,92%155400010,94000000210113
Josh Norris (TOT)X1053,41%193400000,76110000011012
Josh Manson (PHI)X030,00%000000,47000111100011
Adam Fantilli (R) (BOS)X1136,24%102100001,260000003100023
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X3155,12%236400310,63000010011411
Alexander Wennberg (MIN)X1050,37%296400000,52000010022012
Ilya Mikheyev (PHI)X0245,45%11000100,77000002400210
Jeff Petry (NYR)X100,00%000000,52000001100102
Anders Lee (TOT)X4056,33%22900010,76010000011320
Patrice Bergeron (NYR)X2156,60%254600010,62000000064114
Tom Wilson (TOT)X1242,96%14200000,73124110021331
Phil Kessel (HAR)X1151,19%8400000,90000000040001
Connor Zary (R) (CAL)X2149,45%163400000,78250020033002
Evan Bouchard (DET)X110,00%000000,570000000133011
Phillip Danault (LOS)X3052,02%195900000,59000100022012
Brandon Hagel (BOS)X0242,74%11700100,76110023500211
Mats Zuccarello (VAN)X2244,00%10000010,74000000096111
Tyler Seguin (CAL)X1052,49%102500000,821200000128011
Dmitry Orlov (EDM)X010,00%000000,53000000087002
Alexis Lafrenière (EDM)X3031,71%8200000,90000010270002
Daniel Sprong (R) (MIN)X2036,49%7400000,86111000022120
Anze Kopitar (CHI)X2155,11%190700000,551300000112111
Conor Garland (MIN)X0040,81%22300000,58000010044002
Chandler Stephenson (MTL)X2054,59%111000000,800000001260010
Matthew Boldy (R) (BOS)X1047,67%8600000,69010000140201
Simon Nemec (R) (VAN)X000,00%000000,880010000153012
Brian Dumoulin (QUÉ)X000,00%000100,49000020031101
Max Pacioretty (VAN)X2245,38%13000000,64000000044100
Tomas Tatar (MIN)X1042,11%9500000,69000000033211
Evgeni Malkin (NYR)X1051,83%111900000,80010000210031
Colton Parayko (CHI)X100,00%000000,490010200191010
Artturi Lehkonen (EDM)X2048,25%25700100,45000001100200
Blake Coleman (WIN)X1149,46%18600210,49000000031011
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOR)X3057,43%14800001,52001007700112
Emil Bemstrom (R) (MIN)X1141,62%158100000,52000000052021
Jamie Oleksiak (PHI)X000,00%000000,42000110071001
Vladislav Gavrikov (LOS)X010,00%000100,45000000091100
Rickard Rakell (LOS)X2135,90%7800000,7400000004742110
Jake Walman (WIN)X210,00%000000,680001100191113
Tyler Toffoli (VAN)X2039,47%7600000,720000001140001
Trevor Zegras (TOR)X1043,36%99400000,87000000011012
Noah Hanifin (TOR)X000,00%000000,45000100051001
Jake Guentzel (TOR)X1143,10%5800000,81000010011100
Noah Dobson (CHI)X100,00%000000,410000000131000
Anton Lundell (PHI)X0145,87%76300000,58000011100101
Marcus Foligno (WIN)X1240,00%6000000,8000322001010111
Jeff Skinner (VAN)X1146,51%47300000,54000001200010
Kirby Dach (QUÉ)X4147,56%108700000,6800000002211200
Jonathan Toews (PHI)X1058,49%191300000,47111010011011
Jonas Brodin (VAN)X000,00%000100,49000000091010
David Krejci (EDM)X0151,95%102800000,69000001100001
Brayden Schenn (WAS)X2048,47%52200000,67000010063000
Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X1033,93%5600000,670100000103010
Andrew Copp (LOS)X1149,13%28700000,53000010041110
Connor Brown (DET)X0051,65%9100000,50000000022002
Rasmus Sandin (BOS)X130,00%000000,44000000000000
Anthony Cirelli (DET)X1247,72%192600000,4900003001515000
Christopher Tanev (EDM)X000,00%000000,370000100216002
T.J. Brodie (MIN)X000,00%000001,13000000240123
Torey Krug (VAN)X010,00%000000,540000002140000
Mikael Backlund (WIN)X1252,77%141000000,52000000066101
Andrei Svechnikov (TOR)X0150,00%3800200,78000100011112
Adam Pelech (WIN)X200,00%000000,62000011600001
Bryan Rust (LOS)X1142,25%14200000,54000100033012
Ryan Graves (TOT)X000,00%000000,66000000410000
Alexander Romanov (HAR)X000,00%000000,460010200132100
Brock Faber (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,43000000120001
Matt Roy (WIN)X000,00%000000,680000000333000
Mark Giordano (NYR)X100,00%000000,57000010021100
Jordan Eberle (QUÉ)X0136,49%7400000,56000002300000
Troy Terry (DET)X1041,82%5500000,73110000066002
Dylan Cozens (R) (TOT)X1151,19%63100100,97001110011010
Sean Couturier (NYR)X3158,18%93500000,620000000132020
Matt Dumba (NYR)X100,00%000000,46001120074010
Trevor Moore (WIN)X0141,43%7000000,520000000103010
Jamie Drysdale (MIN)X000,00%000000,260000000184010
Tyler Myers (WAS)X000,00%000000,4900000001010001
Brandon Carlo (WIN)X000,00%000000,340012000151000
Zach Parise (BOS)X1237,50%11200000,61000000077011
Brandon Saad (PHI)X2033,33%5400000,54000000055100
Adam Henrique (EDM)X1052,48%52400000,53000001100000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X000,00%000000,51000000031000
Nils Lundkvist (TOT)X000,00%000000,530000000163001
Jakub Voracek (QUÉ)X0043,14%5100000,6300000003915000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BOS)X000,00%000000,46000000075010
Cody Ceci (LOS)X100,00%000000,34000000011000
Luke Schenn (WAS)X200,00%000000,430002200156101
Kevin Shattenkirk (PHI)X000,00%000000,32000000022001
Brady Skjei (EDM)X000,00%000000,680000041100010
K'Andre Miller (CAL)X000,00%000000,30000110120000
Kaapo Kakko (HAR)X2050,00%6800000,43010000000011
Jaden Schwartz (CAL)X1143,33%6000000,530000001100000
Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X1057,50%4000000,66000000062010
Mike Hoffman (WIN)X0137,57%17300000,61000000011001
Neal Pionk (CAL)X000,00%000000,46000111100000
Ryan McDonagh (MTL)X000,00%000000,28000011100100
Kevin Hayes (QUÉ)X0052,71%57300000,620020001170000
Brayden McNabb (DET)X000,00%000100,290001100432000
Filip Hronek (TOT)X100,00%000000,450000000128000
Robin Salo (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,330000100303000
Dylan Guenther (MIN)X0247,62%6300000,35000100044010
Joel Farabee (R) (TOR)X1034,02%9700000,3900010001010000
Ryan Strome (CAL)X1154,55%3300000,560102100246001
Evan Rodrigues (EDM)X1040,86%25700000,630000000162000
Drake Batherson (DET)X0130,36%5600000,5200001002018000
Justin Holl (PHI)X100,00%000000,98000000021010
Ivan Provorov (DET)X000,00%000100,280000000132000
Gustav Nyquist (VAN)X0045,44%73500000,38000000033010
Lukas Reichel (R) (MIN)X1050,00%6400000,33000000062000
Ondrej Palat (QUÉ)X1046,15%3900000,46000010021000
Erik Haula (VAN)X1053,45%116000000,430001100283000
Jordan Staal (NYR)X1055,31%36700000,31000000096002
Yanni Gourde (CAL)X1052,15%139600000,36001210022001
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X1054,98%172600000,340000000241000
Erik Johnson (MTL)X100,00%000000,28000000053000
Logan Stanley (R) (BOS)X100,00%000000,49001000190012
Jack Roslovic (PHI)X0049,44%8900000,490000000307001
Kevin Korchinski (R) (HAR)X000,00%000000,550000000562000
Mikael Granlund (VAN)X0245,21%18800100,3200101001111001
Jakub Vrana (EDM)X0045,45%9900000,540100000125000
Juuso Parssinen (R) (MIN)X1053,59%54300000,600000100553001
Rasmus Ristolainen (QUÉ)X010,00%000000,26000000210001
Pavel Buchnevich (CHI)X2045,16%3100000,890000001210001
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X1053,35%88100100,57000000130001
Vincent Trocheck (MTL)X0048,96%24100001,41000010022000
Pavel Zacha (PHI)X0067,21%6100000,420000000104001
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X1044,19%8600000,30000000033000
Sam Bennett (TOT)X0146,35%23300000,58000101100001
Viktor Arvidsson (BOS)X1056,76%3700000,55000000097100
Andrew Mangiapane (EDM)X0045,93%27000000,49000000022000
Janis Jerome Moser (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,40000000042000
Martin Necas (TOR)X0048,84%4300000,4800000002516000
Nino Niederreiter (WAS)X1038,10%14700000,360000000390001
David Perron (DET)X1042,11%1900000,66000100022000
Derek Forbort (MIN)X110,00%000000,63000001100012
Jordan Spence (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,320000000241001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (QUÉ)X1050,51%39000000,6100000001515000
Erik Gustafsson (WAS)X000,00%000000,72000000000002
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOR)X0045,45%1100001,21000002500000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X1046,88%3200000,5800000001111000
Jason Zucker (NYR)X1026,67%1500000,740000000417000
Brock Boeser (VAN)X0040,48%4200000,51000000320000
Travis Konecny (CHI)X1032,76%5800000,8101000001717000
Adam Lowry (MTL)X0053,86%101000100,24000101100000
Ryan Pulock (TOR)X100,00%000000,82000000240010
Cam Atkinson (BOS)X0039,29%2800000,580000000111002
Scott Laughton (LOS)X0045,58%21500000,2700000006622000
Ivan Barbashev (WAS)X1042,94%17000000,5800000003030000
Colton Sissons (TOT)X0056,00%25000000,2900000002925010
Jake Bean (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,43000000064000
Jeff Carter (WAS)X2062,92%8900001,0800000001010000
Alex Iafallo (PHI)X0141,13%14100000,43000000320000
Ty Smith (HAR)X000,00%000000,28000001300000
Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X0047,61%60700000,45000000000000
Cody Glass (R) (CAL)X0052,60%34600000,66000000022000
Arthur Kaliyev (HAR)X1039,13%2300000,270000001180001
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (CAL)X0152,60%30800000,50110000110000
Dillon Dube (R) (CAL)X0042,36%14400000,33000000000000
Kyle Okposo (WIN)X0057,14%1400000,4700000001310000
Nick Leddy (EDM)X000,00%000000,64000001100000
Anthony Beauvillier (CAL)X0037,01%40800000,2400000003810000
Ryan Suter (HAR)X000,00%000000,93000001100000
Luke Glendening (WAS)X0051,67%18000000,24000000066000
Dawson Mercer (R) (TOT)X1134,15%4100000,23000000011000
Dominik Kubalik (PHI)X0028,00%2500000,32110000033000
Jakob Silfverberg (HAR)X0051,28%3900000,2400000001212000
Eric Staal (WIN)X0047,62%16800001,05000000210001
Joel Edmundson (PHI)X000,00%000000,21000010022010
Barclay Goodrow (MTL)X0052,35%59600000,2700000001919000
Josh Anderson (WAS)X0052,94%1700000,5400000006743000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (DET)X0043,59%7800000,79000001300100
Kent Johnson (CAL)X0070,59%1700000,42000000098000
Ridly Greig (R) (TOT)X0140,98%6100000,11000010033001
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (MIN)X1028,57%700000,62000000077000
Adam Boqvist (NYR)X000,00%000001,33000000085000
Nate Schmidt (LOS)X000,00%000000,49000000071000
Samuel Girard (CAL)X000,00%000000,35000000130000
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X000,00%000000,21000201200000
John-Jason Peterka (EDM)X0040,31%25800000,140000001380000
Kaiden Guhle (PHI)X000,00%000000,42000000022000
Sean Durzi (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,62000001100000
Arber Xhekaj (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,48000000022000
Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X0045,45%1100000,44000000081000
Dmitry Kulikov (VAN)X000,00%000000,22000010000000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (MIN)X0050,79%25200000,17000001100000
Peyton Krebs (HAR)X0040,85%21300000,24000000130000
Tyson Jost (HAR)X0044,96%55600000,1000000005827000
Jake McCabe (LOS)X000,00%000000,59000000072000
Justin Schultz (WIN)X000,00%000000,37000000210000
Alec Martinez (CHI)X000,00%000000,38000000000000
Nic Dowd (WAS)X1075,00%400002,26000000310000
Tyler Johnson (BOS)X0046,39%16600000,21000001100000
Corey Perry (HAR)X000,00%100000,660000000101000
Nick Bonino (WIN)X0051,85%16200000,180000000121000
Cole Sillinger (HAR)X0142,96%13500000,25000000033000
Robby Fabbri (LOS)X0020,00%500000,86000000051000
Jesper Fast (MIN)X0042,86%9100000,40000000610000
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X000,00%000000,25000000041000
Logan Brown (R) (BOS)X0041,80%12200000,32001000190000
Connor Murphy (LOS)X000,00%000000,23000000130000
Mason Marchment (BOS)X0040,00%1000000,19000112300000
Conor Sheary (EDM)X0016,67%600000,26000000720000
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X0056,90%5800000,5600000001515000
Christian Dvorak (LOS)X00100.00%100000,00000001100000
Morgan Barron (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000071000
Shane Pinto (CAL)X0058,62%2900000,0000000003711000
Radko Gudas (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000001800000
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Owen Tippett (R) (BOS)X000,00%100000,00000001100000
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (NYR)X0058,49%5300000,00000001200000
Jason Dickinson (MIN)X0047,83%4600000,00000000022000
Dylan DeMelo (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000130000
Andrew Peeke (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000010150000
Yakov Trenin (R) (MTL)X0053,13%3200000,00000001200000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (LOS)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Bowen Byram (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000110000
Alexandre Texier (R) (CHI)X0050,00%600000,00000000410000
Tanner Jeannot (R) (LOS)X0027,27%1100000,00000000055000
Cole Perfetti (R) (TOT)X0035,71%5600000,00000000011000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (CAL)60100,9731,432520062260000,0000063100
Alex Nedeljkovic (DET)21000,9721,4981002710000,0000080010
Filip Gustavsson (R) (MIN)61110,9522,8030000142940000,0000238100
Joonas Korpisalo (QUÉ)40200,9522,981610081660000,0000033000
Malcolm Subban (TOR)41100,9452,261590061090010,0000078000
Juuse Saros (WIN)62200,9353,3926600152320000,0000080000
Spencer Knight (R) (HAR)128310,9333,5072000426280100,00001228130
Stuart Skinner (R) (QUÉ)38131530,9283,8320536013118290110,00043346575
Philipp Grubauer (MIN)47122730,9254,3225448118324360330,00004236841
Karel Vejmelka (BOS)31101400,9254,0915552010614090130,80052257420
Jordan Binnington (CHI)2312620,9233,66118060729350110,66731659111
Thatcher Demko (TOT)38161740,9234,2921684015520080101,00063812852
Alexandar Georgiev (NYR)69412150,9223,8740594026233590020,700106881164
Ilya Samsonov (HAR)47192530,9224,13283312119524990110,66794730672
Frederik Andersen (CAL)753723120,9213,8541608126733950030,632197501367
Ville Husso (LOS)47221720,9213,9126086017021400200,87584225464
Ilya Sorokin (VAN)73392450,9213,93407314126733610710,50087171136
Jeremy Swayman (R) (TOT)62273040,9214,19346710224230450211,000362141381
Jacob Markstrom (DET)80452950,9204,12473610032540750310,66712800967
Connor Hellebuyck (WIN)80452470,9204,14455616031439280310,71478001046
Jack Campbell (TOT)71400,9203,8631120202500000,0000255010
Vitek Vanecek (PHI)44142620,9194,13254517017521660520,75044138690
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOR)78432850,9194,24452916132039410540,50047801174
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)79383640,9194,1844472331038040720,66737901288
Igor Shesterkin (CHI)62331860,9183,9334778222827970230,77896116747
John Gibson (TOT)52010,9174,3723400172060000,0000337000
Marc-Andre Fleury (NYR)105400,9164,2152700374420010,0000868101
Martin Jones (EDM)33151220,9164,2717544012514890210,75042951241
Cam Talbot (LOS)2813840,9164,1714664010212150001,00032449331
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)57232630,9154,2931474122526580510,00005130703
Mike Smith (WAS)46222100,9154,0725814017520650000,00004435442
Jake Oettinger (R) (MTL)78403260,9144,1946946032838180960,60015780494
Linus Ullmark (BOS)59232930,9114,5331936024126990630,42975722623
Robin Lehner (VAN)143700,9024,6262460484890010,0000771001