Pro Power RankingLast Update - 20 avril 2024 at 08:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
14Whalers37720105439
21Jets36820005037
36Kings25630104741
42Maple Leafs25640004740
59Red Wings21640004441
67Canucks20550003934
73Canadiens17540014140
810Oilers16550003837
914Bruins13540103840
1013Capitals12540104548
115Rangers7460004752
128Nordiques7350023337
1312Blackhawks5440203746
1411Golden Seals-1240223949
1515Flyers-3460003448
1616North Stars-6370003247