Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 16 octobre 2021 at 10:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX8314172403326118634,92%421627,011891753000442
Cam AtkinsonX811213-4201154413252,27%213316,581910154400000
Alexander OvechkinX83811219538125115515,88%117521,92257195300001
Nicklas BackstromX8459-62051739121510,26%113516,91336214400000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX8369-1175191628112510,71%1519023,70246165100003
Jason Robertson (R)X8538300473351815,15%116520,58213135300000
Jonathan MarchessaultX8538-7401983282415,63%514818,495381444000114
Anthony DeAngeloX8167-32066224174,55%1115519,34145174500008
Zdeno CharaX8336-112020131571220,00%2114918,593251445000028
Jeff PetryX8325-516014122771411,11%2221927,411011552000019
Kevin FialaX8314-240952161314,29%1708,740000100000
Josh Norris (R)X8033-24091112550,00%0698,620000000000
T.J. BrodieX5112-2203673114,29%99018,1000000000021
Alex GoligoskiX8112-260181263416,67%1913717,1300001000034
Jean-Gabriel PageauX8101-14081211589,09%0637,9200000000316
Zach PariseX8011-2004676100,00%0688,550000000000
Jaccob SlavinX3000120163110,00%6309,8700000000010
Carter VerhaegheX8000-200129370,00%1506,250000100002
Jordan StaalX8000-12011411160,00%19311,6200000000045
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX0149,53%42600001,57000000610012
Cam AtkinsonX0033,33%900001,96000000061100
Alexander OvechkinX0043,48%2300001,25010101400110
Nicklas BackstromX1052,97%23600001,33000000011000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,95000010210000
Jason Robertson (R)X1026,32%1900000,97010001100100
Jonathan MarchessaultX0056,25%1600001,08110000130010
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,90000000160001
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,81000001100010
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,46000001300000
Kevin FialaX0027,27%1100001,14000000011001
Josh Norris (R)X0050,53%9500000,87000000081000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,44000000041000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,29000000074000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0056,88%10900100,32000000044000
Zach PariseX0025,00%400000,29000000084000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Carter VerhaegheX0025,00%400000,00000000088000
Jordan StaalX0052,17%2300000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith83220,9193,8844800293600020,333371100
Anton Khudobin10100,8337,5340005300000,000017000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX75712-38017304092412,50%116123,04527174400000
Aaron EkbladX73710-114018132581912,00%1417725,243362150000011
Evgeny KuznetsovX736904012104516196,67%112517,86145275000000
Nikolaj EhlersX7538-3207102810917,86%114220,2911283600000
David PastrnakX7246-218029164812404,17%115822,57022114400000
Andre BurakovskyX713402094197135,26%211816,85022530000017
Clayton KellerX7134-100416258224,00%111416,281341337000015
William NylanderX7134000811306163,33%012417,69022124400000
Denis Gurianov (R)X7044-100196247110,00%110515,01033143700001
Jonas BrodinX7303-412018873442,86%2113118,7610111000031
Oscar KlefbomX7123-414022719785,26%2115922,661011230000024
Scott MayfieldX7022-1401077100,00%119313,3400000000136
Timo MeierX7101-160143154116,67%0639,030000000002
Mattias EkholmX7011-1100181310260,00%2515622,3000000000237
Nick HoldenX7011-140334410,00%4608,510000000002
Alexander WennbergX7000-200094120,00%37510,7000000000051
Brandon TanevX7000-24015137440,00%37510,6500002000049
Paul StastnyX7000-200024030,00%0263,670000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX0042,72%30200001,49030001100010
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000001,13000000011100
Evgeny KuznetsovX0050,71%14000001,44000000140000
Nikolaj EhlersX0037,50%1600001,13010000022001
David PastrnakX0026,92%2600000,76030000042000
Andre BurakovskyX0050,00%600000,68000000130000
Clayton KellerX0035,00%18000000,70130000062000
William NylanderX0042,86%2100000,65130000051001
Denis Gurianov (R)X0036,36%1100000,76000000071000
Jonas BrodinX010,00%000000,46000000055010
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,38000000022000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,43000000074000
Timo MeierX0057,14%700000,32030000011000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,13000000073000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,34000000076000
Alexander WennbergX0040,63%12800000,00000000077000
Brandon TanevX0061,54%1300000,00000000077000
Paul StastnyX0050,00%3000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price70430,9114,5643500333720300,6881670010

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach WerenskiX74610-2003112592116,00%2319527,913251431000031
Mikko RantanenX71910-41003054620352,17%316423,48055103400000
Brayden PointX75490206153172016,13%512317,63426103000001
Jakob ChychrunX7538-3120201435101814,29%1917524,95314143400002
Kirill KaprizovX735802077409317,50%112217,43145193000000
Brandon MontourX7178611515466716,67%1111115,8101116011129
Jack EichelX7437-4209334512398,89%516623,70213163400000
Jake GuentzelX7246-1401763212306,25%312617,96022123000000
Jonathan HuberdeauX7156-58021143211313,13%116022,9003373400000
Andrei SvechnikovX72356601571951510,53%2649,100000000003
Shayne GostisbehereX7145-16053166176,25%1213018,5012392900000
Johnny GaudreauX722460023126716,67%2598,490000000000
Erik KarlssonX7134-240128199125,26%1714220,33011827101121
Sean CouturierX712372022917165,88%810114,3900000000241
Tomas HertlX71230000950820,00%1375,3200000011013
Ryan PulockX71125809213327,69%810214,6000021000028
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X7011-140776340,00%3618,7200000000337
Martin Necas (R)X7011-100305260,00%0375,2700000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach WerenskiX100,00%000001,02000001400001
Mikko RantanenX0042,86%1400001,22120000460010
Brayden PointX0048,42%22100001,46020000210002
Jakob ChychrunX110,00%000010,92000000120200
Kirill KaprizovX0233,33%900001,31120000510000
Brandon MontourX000,00%000001,45001000260100
Jack EichelX1054,91%32600000,84120004400000
Jake GuentzelX0030,77%1300000,95000001200010
Jonathan HuberdeauX0036,36%2200000,75110000140000
Andrei SvechnikovX0057,14%700001,57000001300001
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,77000000150000
Johnny GaudreauX0050,00%400001,35020000120000
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,56000000011000
Sean CouturierX0057,97%20700000,60000000011000
Tomas HertlX0064,00%5000001,61000000041000
Ryan PulockX000,00%000100,39000000011010
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0054,55%1100000,33000000074000
Martin Necas (R)X0033,33%300000,54000000074000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer21010,9531,9294003640000,800507000
Andrei Vasilevskiy74100,9124,6033920262940010,833670201

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX7461028010293072513,33%314020,02123103500000
Kasperi KapanenX644810041432113212,50%213121,811341020101229
Roope HintzX744812092333121912,12%510815,46134112600002
Ondrej PalatX7448180191633123012,12%417725,322131236101368
Sam ReinhartX74483602322081320,00%213919,832241026011572
Vince DunnX7077614010410270,00%1113519,34033326000022
Rasmus RistolainenX7336024025101461821,43%2416523,53202628000050
Torey KrugX71566240181620465,00%1915722,431121430000044
Valeri NichushkinX71342803473914,29%2466,500000000009
Tyson BarrieX7044100414116100,00%1114821,1102243700001
Mike HoffmanX712317516299143,45%2709,95022143300000
Michael MathesonX703341401139070,00%2012818,2500013022159
Kirby Dach (R)X720240006105720,00%0405,720000000000
Dustin BrownX11121000251020,00%02121,370111700012
Lawson CrouseX711241204181612,50%0385,430000000000
Josh AndersonX702201952410157150,00%09513,590001300000
Zack KassianX71014808450420,00%1344,870000000000
Tomas TatarX70111401116134160,00%210114,4800000000242
Patrik NemethX700011951698030,00%1412017,1600000000163
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX2159,19%27200001,43010000710101
Kasperi KapanenX0058,33%1200101,22000002300100
Roope HintzX1055,17%17400001,48010001700001
Ondrej PalatX0040,00%2000000,90010001100110
Sam ReinhartX2151,10%22700001,15110000510011
Vince DunnX000,00%000001,03000000270000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,73000001100010
Torey KrugX010,00%000000,76000001100000
Valeri NichushkinX0066,67%900001,76000000041000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,54000000170000
Mike HoffmanX0040,00%1000000,86000010032000
Michael MathesonX000,00%000000,47000000170000
Kirby Dach (R)X0058,00%5000001,00000000044000
Dustin BrownX00100.00%100001,87000000000000
Lawson CrouseX0050,00%400001,05000000022000
Josh AndersonX0044,44%900000,42000100071000
Zack KassianX0033,33%300000,59000000033000
Tomas TatarX0048,15%8100000,20010000076000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,00001000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MacKenzie Blackwood (R)76100,9254,1643320303990001,000570210

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX764101180252358142910,34%519027,122132247000440
Victor HedmanX70101031001793313280,00%1920729,520332350000039
Nathan MacKinnonX7358-1608194214387,14%115221,70112214700000
Sebastian AhoX734711201315533325,66%115622,270221947000113
Colton ParaykoX71671601611158106,67%1716623,67011945000138
Drew DoughtyX716771401682113184,76%816823,95112144900008
Elias LindholmX74260802319418299,76%516323,342022247000246
Anze KopitarX7156020724274183,70%413619,44033947000020
Morgan RiellyX71562806916676,25%1413118,74000936000124
Kyle ConnorX7235120110228139,09%112117,27101114700001
Pavel BuchnevichX722400088156813,33%0578,160000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX721302045206410,00%0578,170000000000
Rickard RakellX71122000541325,00%0243,430000000000
Cody CeciX7101-31001010611116,67%1911316,1900018000039
Tom WilsonX710122010461516,67%0415,8100000000217
Travis KonecnyX701106021010660,00%1578,150000000000
Filip HronekX7000-460631110,00%5638,990000100002
Kevin HayesX7000200073130,00%1273,840000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX0051,86%43000001,05010000410102
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,97000000170010
Nathan MacKinnonX1050,00%2000001,05010000021001
Sebastian AhoX0044,68%4700000,90110001100010
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,84000000140000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,84000001500010
Elias LindholmX0056,25%1600000,73000003300000
Anze KopitarX0058,53%25800000,88000000021000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,91000000150000
Kyle ConnorX0085,71%700000,83110000031000
Pavel BuchnevichX0057,14%700001,40000000140000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0050,00%400001,05000001100000
Rickard RakellX0066,67%300001,67000000062000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,18000000011000
Tom WilsonX0050,00%400000,49000000022000
Travis KonecnyX0039,71%6800000,35000000073000
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Kevin HayesX0064,86%3700000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov72320,8984,6542600333250010,750470100

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX841418120027215520317,27%3422528,132573861000028
Nico HischierX84913-160152231132812,90%013917,35167144700000
Mark ScheifeleX775122208294892114,58%114320,49224134000004
Dominik KubalikX86511-114031132682523,08%018523,17336105900003
Phil KesselX82810-1008255311353,77%217321,60055275800000
Jack RoslovicX8639060191536143116,67%016120,15415195200007
Alex IafalloX8549-1806203762413,51%114818,513361947000113
Keith YandleX8279200514226159,09%920025,02235176100004
Hampus LindholmX8156-380812257174,00%1817822,291231344000024
Ilya MikheyevX8134520314194175,26%210913,6100000000241
Anton StralmanX81232605722650,00%1610112,5601100000033
Kevin ShattenkirkX8123-5120208184115,56%915118,88123144400000
Justin HollX8033360986050,00%1410413,0600000000037
Pavel ZachaX8202440510158913,33%1658,110000000000
Lars EllerX802236011288190,00%28110,1400000000035
Patrick MarleauX8101-2000342325,00%1425,300000400002
Johan LarssonX1011-320332010,00%02323,400111800000
Cal ClutterbuckX8000-22014410350,00%4475,8700001000114
Zemgus GirgensonsX8000-300128340,00%0313,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX100,00%000001,60000003800100
Nico HischierX1151,95%25600001,87000000710101
Mark ScheifeleX2051,57%28700011,67000001100301
Dominik KubalikX0145,45%2200001,19000000610000
Phil KesselX0120,00%1500001,16000001600010
Jack RoslovicX1040,58%6900001,12000005600010
Alex IafalloX2055,56%3600001,22000000720000
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,90000000240000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,67000000120000
Ilya MikheyevX0035,29%1700100,73000000051000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,60000000062000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,40000000011000
Justin HollX000,00%000000,57000000082000
Pavel ZachaX0125,00%400000,62000000033000
Lars EllerX0051,14%17600000,49000000086000
Patrick MarleauX0047,37%1900000,47000000022000
Johan LarssonX0060,00%4500000,85000001100000
Cal ClutterbuckX0050,00%400000,00000000088000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0043,18%4400000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek22000,9591,7071002490000,000008000
John Gibson85100,9144,1140900283240010,000080031

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dougie HamiltonX831417116017112691411,54%2521927,382241432000151
Steven StamkosX875125140262234212120,59%217021,2112392900000
Patrice BergeronX866126140132749154412,24%214418,042461926000026
Reilly SmithX8651148014143431717,65%214317,842351026000128
Teuvo TeravainenX847116608164410279,09%415819,8113482900000
Elias PetterssonX82911414022173214286,25%117722,1711232900004
Alexander EdlerX816710120371512458,33%3119524,3100011000057
Patric HornqvistX8314-1006142475,00%1263,291011100000
Devon ToewsX8134-10023154106,67%510613,21134123200000
Matt DumbaX8134-319517511359,09%1214518,14112522000119
Anthony ManthaX80444255268237100,00%011314,1402262500000
Jake MuzzinX8123-31152114217134,76%2518322,861011022000055
Brendan GallagherX8202-3608093522,22%0577,081010000000
Calle JarnkrokX81121001611029,09%29211,4600000000473
Victor OlofssonX8022100022130,00%0192,410000000001
Justin FaulkX8000-12202468100,00%2011214,0500001000141
Ryan StromeX8000-32067122150,00%3718,8200000000016
Zach HymanX8000-3180921155110,00%312315,4300000000068
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%000001,55000000630130
Steven StamkosX1052,09%31100011,41000001400100
Patrice BergeronX2052,14%28000001,66000000610002
Reilly SmithX0029,41%1700001,54000001600100
Teuvo TeravainenX0030,77%1300001,39000000011010
Elias PetterssonX0132,00%2500001,24000000130011
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,72000000230001
Patric HornqvistX0046,15%1300003,04000001100001
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,76000000052000
Matt DumbaX000,00%000000,55000010021000
Anthony ManthaX0055,56%900000,71000010082000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,33000010011000
Brendan GallagherX0153,85%1300000,71000002200000
Calle JarnkrokX0025,81%3100000,44000000055000
Victor OlofssonX0075,00%400002,08000000085000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Ryan StromeX0045,22%11500000,00000000088000
Zach HymanX0042,23%20600000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop10100,9881,3146001830000,000008000
Jordan Binnington84300,9134,5643400333780000,000080200

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX7691516012264994112,24%215321,90336204100000
Connor McDavidX7481216027234710248,51%114821,21134163900000
Nikita KucherovX74711-22018133991610,26%112718,15246114000000
Adam Fox (R)X7459-40001134141911,76%2219327,593252143000035
Aleksander BarkovX7369-40061728142610,71%111716,7024693500004
Claude GirouxX7527-1951392651719,23%113719,6101183500001
Esa LindellX7134-616020882412,50%810915,5401122000045
Ivan ProvorovX713401755317595,88%1314520,751011132000025
Thomas ChabotX71340175183164136,25%312918,4812394100000
Kristopher LetangX7033-23403811206150,00%1217825,470111332000131
Tyler MotteX7202-3209492922,22%1507,1900000000024
Jake Evans (R)X7022-460291030,00%1507,1700001000023
Alex KillornX7101-46044103710,00%0497,020000200011
Connor BrownX7011-3001136380,00%48411,9900000000358
David PerronX7011-400115145100,00%08111,5001183400000
Taylor HallX7011-320929340,00%37310,390000000000
Anthony CirelliX7011-340132211680,00%210314,7700000000357
Ryan SuterX7000-740977350,00%219213,2000000000135
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX0142,86%2100001,96000002700210
Connor McDavidX1050,68%29200001,62000000510001
Nikita KucherovX1044,83%2900001,73010001700011
Adam Fox (R)X000,00%000000,93000000120101
Aleksander BarkovX0051,95%23100001,54110000032000
Claude GirouxX0231,25%1600011,02000010011001
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,74000000022000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,55000010021000
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,62000010140000
Kristopher LetangX000,00%000000,34000000074000
Tyler MotteX0050,00%400100,79000001100000
Jake Evans (R)X0054,84%6200000,80000000170000
Alex KillornX000,00%400000,41000000066000
Connor BrownX0060,00%500000,24000000170000
David PerronX0033,33%900000,25010000072000
Taylor HallX000,00%000000,28010000076000
Anthony CirelliX0048,00%22500000,19000000076000
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)40200,9044,7617720141460000,000007000
Jacob Markstrom72210,8716,9325100292240000,500470000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX83710-34027246919404,35%218022,55235215000000
John MarinoX8347-816020162952110,34%2119424,292461640000243
Jakob SilfverbergX8257-11000163610365,56%115319,131342043000017
Dmitry OrlovX8336-7381045123411198,82%2421526,882242452000034
Vladimir TarasenkoX8336-4401510395307,69%317121,35123125000000
Nazem KadriX8246-2001639409265,00%017822,31123155000010
Josh MorrisseyX8156-6408122710233,70%1219223,97112185300005
Nick LeddyX8145-81001114222134,55%715319,14134123900002
Jordan EberleX8224-11403102211209,09%514217,7012394200000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX8224-11160422119101610,53%213617,0611294200000
Erik HaulaX8112-32074103910,00%0658,070000000004
Ryan JohansenX8112-320712901011,11%2617,580000000000
Tyler MyersX8022-2802083260,00%59712,1500000000030
Jeff CarterX8011-3801148430,00%0617,650000000000
Boone JennerX8000000392130,00%2506,3100000000028
Brett PesceX8000-22061275110,00%2711714,6700001000155
Noel AcciariX80000607184210,00%4799,8200000000156
Vladislav NamestnikovX8000040855350,00%2749,3100000000152
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX0036,00%2500001,11110000430100
John MarinoX010,00%000000,72000002600000
Jakob SilfverbergX0026,67%1500000,91010000130000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,56001100310001
Vladimir TarasenkoX0054,55%2200000,70000000120000
Nazem KadriX0055,84%35100000,67010001100000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,63000001200010
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,65000000260000
Jordan EberleX0033,33%1500000,57000000063000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0043,08%26000000,59000001100000
Erik HaulaX0066,67%600000,62000000170000
Ryan JohansenX0051,72%8700000,66000001100000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,41000000082000
Jeff CarterX00100.00%500000,33000000180000
Boone JennerX0052,05%7300000,00000000088000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Noel AcciariX0052,90%13800000,00000000088000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0058,33%1200000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray10100,9492,5847002390000,000008000
Tuukka Rask81510,9005,5844100414090101,000380000

Golden Seals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX72121437522255212323,85%719728,101451646000151
Ryan EllisX73101338011162492212,50%1520328,992461246000145
Max PaciorettyX7641042402351351346,15%214020,0410124600000
Leon DraisaitlX7461042053340103010,00%214720,99011124600001
Jacob TroubaX7448429527112481316,67%1215722,451121537000035
Tyler SeguinX73582005173210219,38%011917,03011133700000
Samuel GirardX7088420116144120,00%1013719,5202273700000
Brent BurnsX7437180171123101617,39%1015021,441121241000012
Tyler ToffoliX724626084241128,33%011816,85123103700000
Anthony DuclairX7235320661881111,11%17811,1400000000024
Tim StutzleX723532051861425,00%0547,770000000000
Duncan KeithX713440021162716,67%189914,0900000000037
Anthony BeauvillierX7213540117122716,67%3699,8000000000011
Brayden McNabbX3112311521241325,00%34615,3910124000013
Brenden DillonX402211001021210,00%65313,1900000000021
Blake WheelerX710121002713347112,94%214220,271011837000022
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X71011000451120,00%1202,810000000000
Frank VatranoX70110406163170,00%37210,2700000000052
Jake DeBruskX7011100031030,00%1202,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX0040,00%3500001,42000100710100
Ryan EllisX000,00%000001,28000000310001
Max PaciorettyX0053,33%1500001,43000000130010
Leon DraisaitlX0055,73%26200001,36110000022011
Jacob TroubaX100,00%000001,02001002700000
Tyler SeguinX1055,50%21800001,34110000120002
Samuel GirardX000,00%000001,17000000370000
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,93000000000000
Tyler ToffoliX1061,54%1300001,02000000140000
Anthony DuclairX1025,00%800001,28000000042001
Tim StutzleX0040,00%500001,84000001100000
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,81000001100000
Anthony BeauvillierX0038,71%9300000,87000000022100
Brayden McNabbX010,00%000000,87001000000000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,76000000040000
Blake WheelerX0060,53%3800000,14000000022001
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X0133,33%300001,02000000011000
Frank VatranoX0051,85%16200000,28000000071000
Jake DeBruskX0050,00%200001,02000000074000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen75200,9044,8042520343550101,000270020

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX8761380031333113521,21%118222,7703365100000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX85712-10011636132613,89%013717,15336124300000
Sidney CrosbyX83912810021225515395,45%318322,86022165100010
Alec MartinezX801212312010132410170,00%1017922,390881939000035
Evgeni MalkinX85611-113510255082910,00%014418,00459164200000
Jared SpurgeonX84711112013940172810,00%716720,92257235400000
J.T. MillerX82911-122037124612304,35%214618,26055214300000
Alex PietrangeloX87310410018153551820,00%1219624,545272354000014
Bryan RustX84370115207439279,30%010913,68314235100005
Mark GiordanoX834751403211339179,09%1519123,932242139000034
Logan CoutureX815691001512358222,86%112515,6700010000114
Mikael GranlundX812302029154136,67%3759,3900000000018
Derek GrantX82022207641350,00%28310,3200000000165
Bo HorvatX8022000516103160,00%1597,390000100003
Brad RichardsonX80222206153110,00%4698,6400000000153
Ryan McDonaghX8022216023136140,00%1811914,9000002000048
Josh ArchibaldX8011260627150,00%1324,0000000000015
Andy GreeneX80002203124150,00%1712015,0500000000053
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1031,58%1900011,43020000430110
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1053,33%1500011,75000001100110
Sidney CrosbyX1052,12%37800001,31020001200002
Alec MartinezX000,00%000001,34000000280000
Evgeni MalkinX1050,94%26700001,53010100710100
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000001,31000000021100
J.T. MillerX1168,75%1600001,51000000140001
Alex PietrangeloX010,00%000011,02000000021100
Bryan RustX0030,00%1000001,28000102200200
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,73000000210001
Logan CoutureX0040,00%2500000,96000000210001
Mikael GranlundX0043,24%3700000,80000000062010
Derek GrantX0050,00%3400000,48000000033000
Bo HorvatX0056,99%9300000,68000000086000
Brad RichardsonX0043,05%15100000,58000000083000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,34000000084000
Josh ArchibaldX000,00%000000,62000000085000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot10010,9741,4043201380000,000208000
Marc-Andre Fleury85110,9173,7345120283390000,667380020

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miro HeiskanenX749132100171935122011,43%2920128,722132045000145
Alex DeBrincatX73912360523449206,82%414420,64235164000000
Chandler StephensonX765111000414493213,64%417524,964041829000157
Brady TkachukX74610215527222642215,38%113118,77145829000017
Patrik LaineX77293801192651126,92%113719,62213104000000
Matthew TkachukX754938038133942012,82%114120,20134104000000
Rasmus DahlinX717812402110159156,67%1114921,251341125000013
Ty SmithX716714041018475,56%1013118,69022132500002
Quinn HughesX507722071018480,00%1212625,240441334000118
Kaapo KakkoX7246100031381715,38%111716,6601162900000
Adam LowryX7112-3601013132117,69%69713,8900000000258
Jeff SkinnerX7101-40016921111,11%1405,780000000000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X2011060402440,00%55025,13011110000010
Sam SteelX7011-400077170,00%0446,240000000003
Alexander Romanov (R)X7011-51802064110,00%158211,6700000000028
Artturi LehkonenX7000-200654470,00%1578,1900000000120
Corey PerryX7000-440815320,00%0405,740000000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX7000-540966360,00%1610114,3800000000147
Tyson JostX7000-3200211270,00%0395,600000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000001,29000000230200
Alex DeBrincatX0045,31%24500001,66000001300010
Chandler StephensonX2049,57%34900011,26000001200101
Brady TkachukX0040,48%4200001,52001000120000
Patrik LaineX0046,67%1500011,31000000310011
Matthew TkachukX1042,86%1400001,27000002200210
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000001,08000000320000
Ty SmithX000,00%000001,07000000340000
Quinn HughesX000,00%000001,11000000150000
Kaapo KakkoX0041,18%1700001,03000000011000
Adam LowryX1052,17%6900000,41000000011000
Jeff SkinnerX0025,00%400000,49000000033000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000,00%000000,40000000220000
Sam SteelX0050,00%7400000,46000000073000
Alexander Romanov (R)X000,00%000000,24000000073000
Artturi LehkonenX0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Corey PerryX0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Tyson JostX0033,33%1200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov64200,9094,5135900272960100,000061021
Alexandar Georgiev10100,8778,0060008650000,000016000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX86410-2100321844123813,64%418423,012351451000013
Cale MakarX8369-6607153113239,68%1320025,023362157000019
Conor GarlandX8336-600513316239,68%014518,17325124600000
Shea TheodoreX8336-10035383237,89%817922,39325285500001
Brock BoeserX8246-2000193914395,13%117521,93123155100000
MacKenzie WeegarX8246-128032194311134,65%2418723,401122841000040
Dylan LarkinX8156-66016314110272,44%014618,24156164600003
Brayden SchennX8055-1602925219250,00%418022,5504495100008
Matt DucheneX8224220418941822,22%1698,640000000000
Artem ZubX8123115517511169,09%1712415,4900001000043
Jaden SchwartzX8123-620267255174,00%014217,74123104600000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X8123210079163146,25%2698,630000000000
Joonas DonskoiX81010001360516,67%2273,3600000000214
Sean WalkerX1011020121020,00%22222,320110400005
Mikhail SergachevX7011-5375166189190,00%1513719,540111235000018
Derek RyanX801100002411040,00%3779,5800000000764
Kyle PalmieriX801124076147130,00%1698,640000000000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X80111601939750,00%1311914,8600000000044
Zach Aston-ReeseX80000401353100,00%3708,7400000000257
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX1148,94%4700001,09110000011110
Cale MakarX000,00%000000,90010000320001
Conor GarlandX0115,38%1300000,83000002300000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,67000000011001
Brock BoeserX0063,16%1900000,68110000051000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,64000000120000
Dylan LarkinX0053,63%24800000,82000000210000
Brayden SchennX0047,67%34400000,55000000081000
Matt DucheneX0040,40%9900001,16000000210001
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,48000011100000
Jaden SchwartzX0025,00%800000,42000000051000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0050,00%400000,87000001200000
Joonas DonskoiX0025,00%400000,74000001100000
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,90000001200000
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,15000000170000
Derek RyanX0046,60%19100000,26000000180000
Kyle PalmieriX0025,00%800000,29000000180000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000,00%000000,17000000081000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0046,15%1300000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner82420,9253,8148800314120210,667380111

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX77815122061551124013,73%115422,0133693600018
Auston MatthewsX77714124092256153512,50%314821,21022163600004
Shea WeberX728107180289276147,41%1719127,322241338000146
Ryan O'ReillyX719106208404516242,22%717725,350441832000266
Darnell NurseX7549544103392152323,81%1617324,674151638000040
T.J. OshieX7358108027172862110,71%012918,3911243200000
John KlingbergX7077108013611580,00%413919,89022730000010
Jakub VranaX732562031426102011,54%211015,7911283200000
Nate SchmidtX7145106098208155,00%1614821,170001330000028
Gabriel LandeskogX73146295194187916,67%18111,560000000000
Gustav ForslingX71231403991211,11%2012117,3200000000058
Blake ColemanX72021140107304116,67%310615,1600000000452
Alexander RadulovX7011100227280,00%0537,560000000000
Justin SchultzX7011100943110,00%8699,790000000006
Nick BoninoX7011100017162120,00%27811,1100000000125
Nick Suzuki (R)X7011-1801479250,00%0527,4401183600000
Ryan GetzlafX7000-140542000,00%0162,250000000000
Tanner PearsonX7000-140215270,00%3385,4700000000122
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX3033,33%1800001,95000003700310
Auston MatthewsX0155,60%26800101,89000002300131
Shea WeberX000,00%000001,05000001200003
Ryan O'ReillyX0057,60%37500001,13000000610001
Darnell NurseX100,00%000001,04000111100001
T.J. OshieX1050,00%1800001,24000001400110
John KlingbergX000,00%000001,01000000270000
Jakub VranaX1127,27%1100000,90000000310010
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,67000000061000
Gabriel LandeskogX1047,06%1700000,99000010033000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,49000000140000
Blake ColemanX0075,00%800000,38000000022000
Alexander RadulovX0028,57%700000,38000000074000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,29000000072000
Nick BoninoX0051,20%12500000,26000000074000
Nick Suzuki (R)X0022,22%900000,38000000076000
Ryan GetzlafX0057,14%2800000,00000000077000
Tanner PearsonX0016,67%600000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck77000,9432,7042221193310100,000070200

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX767133403273561017,14%416523,633581235000143
John CarlsonX73912-12061626102711,54%2118826,901671540000132
Jonathan ToewsX74711-3801026428369,52%213919,89235193600000
Joe PavelskiX7538-3100141327162418,52%214821,183251236000017
Brad MarchandX7358-315528254615446,52%115021,41235173600001
Mats ZuccarelloX734732029326149,38%011917,01213103500000
Anders LeeX724641353162812207,14%013218,802461635000010
Cam FowlerX7235-500242071210,00%89513,6122493100001
Damon SeversonX7134-195125152146,67%1113218,8502263100004
P.K. SubbanX7044-618015320680,00%811516,470331640000017
Connor MurphyX7022-1235957280,00%2311917,0400000000125
Ryan GravesX7022129533136270,00%2014620,8900000000133
Nino NiederreiterX7101-7807275614,29%0699,790000000000
Sean MonahanX7011-84038144100,00%2699,930000000000
Carl HagelinX7000020130100,00%5476,6600000000044
Jakub VoracekX7000-7201115680,00%2699,800000000000
Phillip DanaultX70000807221100,00%2618,7400000000152
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX7000000030000,00%2284,0200000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX1048,06%20600111,57000000210110
John CarlsonX010,00%000001,27000000140011
Jonathan ToewsX0051,84%27200001,58000001500010
Joe PavelskiX0066,67%1500001,08000000011000
Brad MarchandX0030,43%2300001,07000010310000
Mats ZuccarelloX0050,00%1000001,18000000011001
Anders LeeX1041,67%3600000,91000010210000
Cam FowlerX000,00%000001,05000001200000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,61000010031000
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,69000000170000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,34000100071000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,27000010075000
Nino NiederreiterX0050,00%400000,29000000055000
Sean MonahanX0048,48%9900000,29000000075000
Carl HagelinX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jakub VoracekX000,00%500000,00000000077000
Phillip DanaultX0053,90%15400000,00000000077000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0050,00%2400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell20100,9114,3197007790010,000016000
Mikko Koskinen62310,9075,0132340272900010,000061100

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX74812-2206254515208,89%215121,51066144600000
Charlie McAvoyX7358-520034203616198,33%2519527,831342644000034
Chris KreiderX7167-3195353228204,55%414720,9914564400000
Alex TuchX7426-120101026101615,38%113319,013031232000216
Roman JosiX6336-28051327162211,11%1113923,20303253600000
Brady SkjeiX733602156132951910,34%1115021,422132337000029
James Van RiemsdykX7336-640092472412,50%113118,76314104500000
Jamie BennX7156-422103714186185,56%010915,5204463600000
Erik JohnsonX713411001011213184,76%2015922,771231437000038
Nick FolignoX7213240131570428,57%38111,5800001000053
Evgenii DadonovX7123-4115011253144,00%111216,0102283600003
Pius Suter (R)X711220046164106,25%2578,200000000002
David SavardX71121208584412,50%79914,0900001000136
Adam HenriqueX7022310071412490,00%08311,7900014000019
Ben ChiarotX70221601822140,00%108011,3900001000015
Christopher TanevX1011-200121100,00%02221,580001900000
Mattias JanmarkX7011200198160,00%48412,0000002000152
Alexis Lafrenière (R)X7011100020150,00%0263,750000000000
Jesper BrattX70002003383140,00%0567,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1054,25%30600001,59000000420100
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000100,82000000210100
Chris KreiderX0027,27%1100000,95001001200000
Alex TuchX0044,44%900000,90000000022000
Roman JosiX200,00%000000,86000000021010
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,80001000410000
James Van RiemsdykX1031,58%1900000,91000001100001
Jamie BennX0048,07%18100001,10000021100101
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,50000001100010
Nick FolignoX0040,94%12700000,74000002200010
Evgenii DadonovX0029,41%1700000,54000010160000
Pius Suter (R)X0075,00%400000,70000000011000
David SavardX000,00%000000,41000000130000
Adam HenriqueX0053,85%13000000,48000000071000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,50000000071000
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,93000000110000
Mattias JanmarkX0040,00%5000000,24000000076000
Alexis Lafrenière (R)X000,00%000000,76000000071000
Jesper BrattX000,00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones20000,9443,1258003540000,000007000
Sergei Bobrovsky74210,8994,7536600292860100,000070011