Pro Power RankingLast Update - 16 octobre 2021 at 10:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12Jets36700003519
24Devils33710004331
31North Stars30510024431
49Maple Leafs22510103730
58Golden Seals19520003934
65Nordiques19610003230
711Rangers16440003834
87Whalers12430003535
93Bruins11330113737
1013Oilers9420102832
1112Blackhawks3230203034
1215Canucks2240202732
136Kings1240103036
1410Red Wings-5240013244
1514Canadiens-7040032636
1616Capitals-15160102543