Pro Power RankingLast Update - 28 novembre 2020 at 10:41
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
111Kings16310001811
24Canadiens13310001813
38Capitals1021000128
41Canucks10220001612
512Rangers9210101816
613Red Wings8220001614
72Bruins8220001715
816Golden Seals7220001716
910Blackhawks6220001818
106Maple Leafs4210101417
1115Whalers2120001213
127Devils2220001418
139Oilers2220001216
1414North Stars2220001115
155Nordiques1110111418
163Jets-4130001118