Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 7 décembre 2019 at 10:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX3115375212201712717545938,57%1883026,7851520561800116177
Mark GiordanoX30133649554204488143551269,09%15881627,2191120981760110144
Alexander OvechkinX301519343921019071179531198,38%578026,004812521711016156
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX316253168610140319735756,19%6883726,9941115591870002135
William KarlssonX31101626-416054104160461146,25%1459819,2845957154000372
Viktor ArvidssonX161310233175737121297310,74%534521,572684386000240
Jeff PetryX3121618-780093407134622,82%6669022,25246461520000115
Zach PariseX2810717-5260754611432778,77%1149517,6933637144000133
Sam ReinhartX31591496061441122812,20%32558,230000000001
Jeff SkinnerX316713-52315213910128635,94%253717,3343743159000013
Jaccob SlavinX2921113-715520498527602,35%8163421,87156531400002125
T.J. BrodieX2566127602233452117,65%2929911,9500048000054
Zdeno CharaX31110114761049183112213,23%3534611,1601161800005
Tyler JohnsonX31281091209384314424,65%22548,190000000000
Paul ByronX31639-17526223972115,38%111936,2212368000152
Jordan StaalX31459-18045175315347,55%22467,9333631101000115
Ondrej KaseX175270407104051912,50%224114,170001000006
Jonathan MarchessaultX3124610461043103811375,26%12688,660000000000
Alex GoligoskiX722424053112318,18%119613,6400022000012
Nazem KadriX31134-4601920121188,33%01665,3401111900001
Dennis Cholowski (R)X2000020121000,00%2209,800000000004
Kyle TurrisX2000-155121000,00%02110,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX3052,83%123800001,25010000950014
Mark GiordanoX010,00%000001,20002110120112
Alexander OvechkinX2036,88%58300000,87111011100112
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110,00%000000,74001010160124
William KarlssonX2049,84%95100000,87010000011222
Viktor ArvidssonX1023,08%11700021,33010013300212
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,52000000370100
Zach PariseX1139,56%9100000,69110000051101
Sam ReinhartX2040,48%4200001,10000000053100
Jeff SkinnerX1055,56%6300000,48010030011010
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,41000100022001
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,80000000033000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,640020000241000
Tyler JohnsonX0046,65%32800000,790000000123000
Paul ByronX0142,37%11800000,93000011100100
Jordan StaalX1057,14%8400000,730000001130000
Ondrej KaseX1035,48%3100100,58000000000010
Jonathan MarchessaultX0045,83%2400000,4500002001913000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,84000000011100
Nazem KadriX0043,62%18800000,48000000097000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000,00%000000,00000000081000
Kyle TurrisX000,00%200000,00000100210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith50110,9323,9919520131910000,0000031000
Marc-Andre Fleury31151220,9114,4316790012413920000,5006310330

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kristopher LetangX32142943-3981014379176601107,95%10083626,131111221011700224178
Pierre-Luc DuboisX32162238-2480140401253310712,80%962119,40312152814200000
Claude Giroux (TOT)X32181836-610013891684712710,71%964420,1476135217600015
__Claude Giroux (NYR)X199918-66074186266510,47%435518,665492811100014
__Claude Giroux (MTL)X13991804064882216210,98%529022,30224246500000
Evgeny KuznetsovX32132033-915531109145421068,97%563819,9569153716300020
David PastrnakX32102232-51404845172551495,81%469621,75110114716900000
T.J. OshieX3291726-64208441132371296,82%951616,13314175014800000
Aaron EkbladX2761824-7812569379140666,59%7059622,08381152116000194
Drew DoughtyX2491221-28210774879226111,39%5557523,947310471130002116
Mattias EkholmX2671421-2472538437620519,21%6061223,5463947881014155
Brayden SchennX3261420-3552554629433716,38%246414,5049133614300003
Adam Henrique (TOT)X325914416019787120477,04%937111,58000381125104
__Adam Henrique (VAN)X6134220423182155,56%08514,1100038000222
__Adam Henrique (MTL)X264610214015555318327,55%928611,0000000112382
Keith Yandle (TOT)X3321214625533223720295,41%3162218,86156241640000118
__Keith Yandle (CAL)X2921113825529193117256,45%2754118,65145201350000117
__Keith Yandle (MTL)X4011-200436340,00%48120,3601142900001
Oscar KlefbomX29156-36010211910185,26%3436712,6601101000154
Brandon TanevX322240301043201621312,50%173189,94000000004233
Nick RitchieX111343160217177125,88%1918,290000000000
Jonas BrodinX17134-2601616177255,88%3931918,751239390000112
Ryan DzingelX32134-26013257010491,43%53199,9601172800000
Alexander SteenX282132120722216189,52%152097,47000010003109
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X7112212013350420,00%98512,1300014000027
__Calvin De Haan (HAR)X3000220222000,00%2289,410000100009
__Calvin De Haan (MTL)X4112010011130433,33%75714,1800013000018
Rasmus Andersson (R)X1000000101110,00%198,720000000000
Jason Dickinson (R)X4000-200032200,00%3256,2900000000015
Alexander WennbergX13000-4000247040,00%11178,9800000000183
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kristopher LetangX300,00%000001,03000110011311
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1156,13%25300011,22000000031232
Claude Giroux (TOT)X0045,70%47700001,12110000011122
__Claude Giroux (NYR)X0048,78%4100001,02000000011
__Claude Giroux (MTL)X0045,41%43600001,24110000011
Evgeny KuznetsovX0149,35%122200001,03120101100021
David PastrnakX2133,82%6800000,92120000011023
T.J. OshieX1246,77%6200001,01010000011000
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,81000140230100
Drew DoughtyX100,00%000000,73000010010100
Mattias EkholmX010,00%000000,690020302150004
Brayden SchennX0048,30%44100000,860000500101000
Adam Henrique (TOT)X1049,83%57800000,76000000022000
__Adam Henrique (VAN)X1053,33%13500000,94000000022
__Adam Henrique (MTL)X0048,76%44300000,70000000022
Keith Yandle (TOT)X000,00%000000,450000100113000
__Keith Yandle (CAL)X000,00%000000,480000100113
__Keith Yandle (MTL)X000,00%000000,250000000113
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,33000000044000
Brandon TanevX0040,63%3200000,250002000216000
Nick RitchieX1035,29%1700000,88000000062000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,25000001100000
Ryan DzingelX0048,65%3700000,2500000003011000
Alexander SteenX0045,07%7100000,29000000099000
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X000,00%000000,47000000022000
__Calvin De Haan (HAR)X000,00%000000,00000000022
__Calvin De Haan (MTL)X000,00%000000,71000000022
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jason Dickinson (R)X0046,15%1300000,00000000044000
Alexander WennbergX0050,19%26300000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson62210,9283,2233540182510010,0000527100
Carey Price27101430,9274,1515924011015020020,5006275751

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX30152944-224049110197511717,61%1469623,2161521631500119155
Erik KarlssonX3063137-2200387510730905,61%8585628,5351520801900001134
Tomas HertlX3018173538029501595910111,32%1142114,0289176415100006
Jack EichelX30112233-326091131146571217,53%1181427,1341014411821018152
Brayden PointX27131730-21003054159471218,18%845917,00671350132000010
Johnny GaudreauX30141327-3601053141521079,93%970123,37571251183000163
Mikko RantanenX27101727-24558543163441196,13%1259121,9034752157000453
Ryan Pulock (R)X3061420060098369933516,06%8582727,57369511900002114
Zach WerenskiX3041519-536066329428764,26%6365521,84369571440001100
Jake GuentzelX307916420049167818498,97%32879,5601173600000
Max DomiX30312152241018504911296,12%22277,580000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX305914-531533175216449,62%3964821,5926831144000095
Noah HanifinX303101388013222391513,04%4134011,3200000000054
Brandon MontourX3007783404312117130,00%212979,890000000005
J.T. CompherX3051631152393092216,67%41374,580000000000
Gustav NyquistX304264208122851714,29%21725,740000000009
Dylan Strome (R)X300551601421209260,00%11916,3600011100011
Jonathan HuberdeauX30314-226036214910336,12%338712,8900000000135
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X6000040716250,00%2579,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX2154,31%103300001,26030001100411
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,86000001100123
Tomas HertlX3151,16%4300011,66000000032322
Jack EichelX2050,37%163600000,81230001100140
Brayden PointX0049,12%5700001,31000000000011
Johnny GaudreauX3045,45%7700000,77000001100001
Mikko RantanenX0340,94%12700000,91110011100110
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%000000,48000000130001
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,58000000150001
Jake GuentzelX1045,45%7700001,12000003300010
Max DomiX1151,26%39600001,32001010051000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,43000101300000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,770000001110200
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,4700000003011000
J.T. CompherX1038,46%1300000,8700001001313010
Gustav NyquistX0037,50%800000,70000000088000
Dylan Strome (R)X0044,26%24400000,521100000308000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0035,96%8900000,2100000002014000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X0060,00%500000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer40210,9342,971620081220000,0000030000
Andrei Vasilevskiy3015930,9104,3716620012113420100,5717300112

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX30221941812015731944813311,34%2482327,435611481540007213
Jonathan ToewsX2314264058020123170431458,24%2262827,29712196311800010158
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X3114264003205871173481308,09%1761519,85591457148000279
Phillip DanaultX31152439-431560105153491279,80%1857818,655131847145000673
Matt NiskanenX3172229-29410945412139635,79%10382126,4941014671590001154
Tomas TatarX31141327-31803231123457211,38%250116,166394814500015
Anders LeeX301114253113251267111443799,65%1066322,09571230152000696
Brent SeabrookX3161925-250088338028587,50%9470222,655510501400000149
Rasmus DahlinX3121820-732056415632373,57%6377424,95099291500001168
Yanni GourdeX317815-8411541607625649,21%735511,463361238000147
Vince Dunn (R)X314101433010261832162712,50%3351616,653471466000195
P.K. SubbanX1831114-324023346423404,69%4745125,072574398000076
Bryan RustX31448-1220028389122554,40%152989,6200031500000
Jordan Greenway (R)X21235-940214254158,00%21507,140000000000
Jake GardinerX19145-2200231514387,14%1721811,4600000000027
Brett ConnollyX31033-52065185110,00%11233,960000000000
Ondrej PalatX31202-41201911248168,33%21294,170000100000
Nikita ZaitsevX10101-416019381512,50%2411411,3500000000025
Brandon PirriX31011-6804262710290,00%41575,070001100003
Roope Hintz (R)X1000-100100010,00%01514,620000000000
Ryan Graves (R)X15000-626025815580,00%191479,790001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX1335,14%11100111,00230001100232
Jonathan ToewsX3156,09%133000011,27010001100302
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0045,88%8500001,30000000130022
Phillip DanaultX3152,18%107900001,35000011200221
Matt NiskanenX110,00%000000,71000020033110
Tomas TatarX1127,78%5400001,08110000011110
Anders LeeX1050,70%50300100,75001221100200
Brent SeabrookX100,00%000000,71000000180021
Rasmus DahlinX010,00%000000,520000000212101
Yanni GourdeX0050,43%35100000,84122100066100
Vince Dunn (R)X010,00%000000,540000200136001
P.K. SubbanX100,00%000000,62000000022001
Bryan RustX1236,67%6000000,54000000033000
Jordan Greenway (R)X0055,74%6100000,67000000086001
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,46000001400000
Brett ConnollyX0043,75%1600000,4900000003111000
Ondrej PalatX1025,00%1200000,3100000001111010
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,18000000220000
Brandon PirriX0054,26%22300000,1300000003122000
Roope Hintz (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000380000
Ryan Graves (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask199520,9184,23102120728730200,50061615221
Corey Crawford167800,9034,6686320676920301,00021515211

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX31938471924066145143461096,29%2382426,58516214216311210201
Sebastian AhoX312221431322067911514710814,57%1067221,679122155165000167
Victor HedmanX318283657410954514138945,67%11082126,4941317861670113150
Elias LindholmX31132235-82405078179471207,26%1470322,67310135114811214206
Nathan MacKinnonX31171633122006659188431339,04%562920,3047115216500000
Mika ZibanejadX31141630-9691585741324011410,61%1154217,49581347135101483
Morgan RiellyX31819274280514110844807,41%7286627,936814611700111173
Rasmus RistolainenX315172210801074405317449,43%3658418,8434735139000028
Colton ParaykoX3171118239538319437527,45%7659819,295611621420003149
Travis KonecnyX3183111095483082626,67%11635,2500011100000
Kyle Connor (R)X3174110402288019588,75%138412,384263714700001
Danny DeKeyserX2437101847153122378138,11%4841417,24000160005104
Hampus LindholmX312810245153730231178,70%3734511,1200002000278
Rickard RakellX3118910401019269113,85%21544,960000100000
Kevin HayesX314482400446216326,45%42588,320000000008
Kyle PalmieriX31257-52603810319286,45%133310,740000400005
Tom WilsonX311561591590205911441,69%732510,4700000000478
Carter RowneyX281459802610204145,00%11455,180000100000
Cody CeciX7101-2606361616,67%79113,000000000003
Evgenii DadonovX3000-300015140,00%1268,610000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1056,48%169100001,14000002200331
Sebastian AhoX2046,28%18800201,280000001010332
Victor HedmanX110,00%000000,88000020030040
Elias LindholmX2154,02%8700001,00000002300112
Nathan MacKinnonX1246,39%16600001,05000000021102
Mika ZibanejadX2150,74%95000001,11001100320103
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,62000000022112
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,75000201200010
Colton ParaykoX110,00%000000,60000011100011
Travis KonecnyX3014,29%700001,35000010064101
Kyle Connor (R)X2137,84%3700000,57000000011100
Danny DeKeyserX100,00%000000,48001020033100
Hampus LindholmX100,00%000000,580000202110010
Rickard RakellX0042,16%18500001,170000000254001
Kevin HayesX0053,49%37200000,620000000111100
Kyle PalmieriX0035,71%5600000,42000000011001
Tom WilsonX0039,29%2800000,3700111002511010
Carter RowneyX0037,50%800000,69000000043000
Cody CeciX010,00%000000,22000001100000
Evgenii DadonovX000,00%300000,00000003400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones20100,9701,5975002660000,0000031000
John Gibson31171210,9223,6317830110813910500,0000310423

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX3217203752013471435210911,89%660919,03861434136000022
Andy GreeneX2352126345540557228506,94%9258525,453474283000090
Nico Hischier (TOT)X139152460034869164613,04%324118,535510205200009
__Nico Hischier (NJD)X139152460034869164613,04%324118,535510205200009
Michael FrolikX321013233120333194387710,64%751316,0523522110000238
Luca SbisaX2961622-226055436125439,84%7062021,3932529930000121
Evander Kane (TOT)X329122186315844311530727,83%639712,400661140000348
__Evander Kane (WIN)X22347524039205113305,88%21747,920000000003
__Evander Kane (NJD)X1068143391545236417429,38%422322,270661140000345
Pavel ZachaX2271421-2275624961273811,48%338717,59268169100005
Ilya KovalchukX2561218-44017208728696,90%345018,001452589000122
Kevin ShattenkirkX3261218638058427622257,89%3468821,50651144132000058
Anton StralmanX3231417-732042608028533,75%7263919,961101143980000141
Patrick MarleauX3231417-1135325911624672,59%251816,181783011600009
Lars EllerX257815-319528867625559,21%946318,50000240006143
Marc StaalX3278152460813738152518,42%6863319,7922414570001121
Cal ClutterbuckX3255104140362143142911,63%72317,210000100004
Josh Manson (TOT)X12281074955621234168,70%2623219,3500001000136
__Josh Manson (NJD)X12281074955621234168,70%2623219,3500001000136
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X13549-251550213392815,15%019314,8511253400000
__Micheal Ferland (NJD)X13549-251550213392815,15%019314,8511253400000
Antoine RousselX32178058406124457372,22%12698,390111800007
Marcus SorensenX3243721157214112299,76%534610,80000000002114
Jamie OleksiakX102465100182101320,00%614114,0912353100008
Alex Iafallo (R)X11314040881411721,43%11069,600000000000
Brandon DubinskyX171342801728174195,88%317710,4400000000044
Magnus PaajarviX16033-10057157150,00%722213,8500000000398
Marco ScandellaX23033-1010025161411170,00%2631113,52000213000044
Johan Larsson (TOT)X100113756128460,00%1949,3900000000134
__Johan Larsson (NJD)X100113756128460,00%1949,3900000000134
David BackesX1000-200212010,00%01514,820000000003
Dominik SimonX6000-340348150,00%06911,440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX0040,16%12700001,22020002500121
Andy GreeneX120,00%000000,89000000061020
Nico Hischier (TOT)X1152,33%38600001,99000001500221
__Nico Hischier (NJD)X1152,33%38600001,99000001500
Michael FrolikX1035,82%6700000,90000000011111
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,71000000011100
Evander Kane (TOT)X1053,61%9700011,06111021400111
__Evander Kane (WIN)X0028,57%1400000,80000001400
__Evander Kane (NJD)X1057,83%8300011,26111021400
Pavel ZachaX1148,09%68000001,09000100031200
Ilya KovalchukX0043,75%4800000,80110000011004
Kevin ShattenkirkX200,00%000000,52000000073021
Anton StralmanX100,00%000000,53000000210001
Patrick MarleauX0050,82%36800000,66001000051001
Lars EllerX1049,14%92800000,65000010088030
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,47000000410002
Cal ClutterbuckX2025,00%1600000,87000000055010
Josh Manson (TOT)X000,00%000000,86000100043000
__Josh Manson (NJD)X000,00%000000,86000100043
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X2040,00%1500000,93000101300000
__Micheal Ferland (NJD)X2040,00%1500000,93000101300
Antoine RousselX0040,98%6100000,600140400254000
Marcus SorensenX1127,27%4400000,41110010033000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,85000000022000
Alex Iafallo (R)X0043,52%10800000,76000000033100
Brandon DubinskyX1051,17%25600000,450000000166000
Magnus PaajarviX0027,59%2900000,27000001200000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,19000001100000
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0049,01%15100000,210010000106000
__Johan Larsson (NJD)X0049,01%15100000,210010000106
David BackesX0033,33%600000,00000000140000
Dominik SimonX0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney158420,9253,7779620506710100,33331319320
Petr Mrazek2181000,9264,031133607610270000,75041913330

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX32183250428063122231841887,79%1570622,06716237117300018
Roman JosiX32113445103915316414140777,80%8585626,7461420771370001155
Steven StamkosX2616173318395596316348859,82%754120,8166125113600000
Teuvo TeravainenX321216281401661155301087,74%663719,9259145415600000
Matt DumbaX328202835010542812940826,20%3051115,976131982189000124
Sean MonahanX3281826-160106110035758,00%348215,0638113411400000
Ryan McDonaghX3232023876098536316534,76%9171822,4403312320000134
Alexander EdlerX26715226555533810523706,67%4956321,644913591020110106
Torey KrugX32517222403016285527419,09%3252916,52391241190000058
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X329716-5335462074276212,16%250115,645492413800001
__Anthony Mantha (MTL)X195510-6155231346163510,87%226513,97246167900000
__Anthony Mantha (NYR)X13426118023728112714,29%023518,0930385900001
Paul StastnyX3251015218028835917518,47%1140012,51000000002173
Jake MuzzinX3221113038058353718255,41%6359318,52000360000137
Andreas AthanasiouX324812-314024245014588,00%341312,90134864101124
Reilly SmithX3256117806326015578,33%832310,101231040000174
Ryan Strome (TOT)X195510-38022355611328,93%123912,60044227200005
__Ryan Strome (NJD)X195510-38022355611328,93%123912,60044227200005
Vincent TrocheckX32549712040413492714,71%62487,75000010005104
Zach HymanX32369237553283414418,82%1234810,891235360005187
Josh BaileyX1303360021102110,00%0876,720000000000
Joel Armia (TOT)X132021403362333,33%1665,1000000000031
__Joel Armia (MTL)X6000140212120,00%1376,2000000000024
__Joel Armia (NYR)X72020001241150,00%0294,150000000008
Jason ZuckerX61010001170314,29%0233,830000000000
Travis HamonicX2000-100122120,00%02813,950000000000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X4000-495410100,00%65413,580000000000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X6000-2801625020,00%08814,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1256,76%127200001,42110000011522
Roman JosiX020,00%000001,050010221000222
Steven StamkosX4053,85%32500011,22010013500132
Teuvo TeravainenX0037,70%6100000,88110000051022
Matt DumbaX010,00%000001,10000110120020
Sean MonahanX1148,53%81800001,08010001100001
Ryan McDonaghX200,00%000000,64000000072030
Alexander EdlerX100,00%000000,78000010320100
Torey KrugX010,00%000000,83000240190002
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X2046,15%6500000,64000011100001
__Anthony Mantha (MTL)X0034,21%3800000,75000011100
__Anthony Mantha (NYR)X2062,96%2700000,51000001100
Paul StastnyX0051,18%76400000,75010000084000
Jake MuzzinX010,00%000000,44000000091010
Andreas AthanasiouX2037,74%5300000,58110000140002
Reilly SmithX0125,00%3200000,68000000032000
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0050,35%43100000,84010000120000
__Ryan Strome (NJD)X0050,35%43100000,84010000120
Vincent TrocheckX1050,62%32400000,73000000210101
Zach HymanX0050,00%7000000,52000010084000
Josh BaileyX0050,00%400000,690000000115000
Joel Armia (TOT)X1050,00%800000,60000000044000
__Joel Armia (MTL)X0075,00%400000,00000000044
__Joel Armia (NYR)X1025,00%400001,38000000044
Jason ZuckerX000,00%200000,87000000420000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,00000000510000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,00000010071000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0042,86%700000,00000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby53200,9442,7428500132330010,0000428200
Ben Bishop28161010,9233,511643409612400120,6676284512

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX31113142-94030156208471665,29%2482526,6021618481570119202
Nikita KucherovX31142135-735158953162531008,64%461519,85771446156000019
Elias PetterssonX31121830-52753642137301048,76%557418,504111540131000019
Thomas Chabot (R)X31121729-11315352789186613,48%5777024,838101856159000096
Mitchell MarnerX31111829-73404375165521176,67%1970922,8751015561560004108
Taylor HallX3071926-51957557140361005,00%253017,6559144513400000
Jacob TroubaX3181523-9741096629835708,16%10780325,90325591491011146
Tyson BarrieX3151520-925523296217318,06%2661119,69371035148000121
Matt DucheneX2141115-52014647730645,19%339318,70279249500002
Ryan SuterX31591413610473346253910,87%7158118,74538281060000130
Erik JohnsonX254812556055282271618,18%4737615,0302213000093
Timo MeierX3182100462065313743021,62%231910,3001133600000
Carl SoderbergX316391200441854143811,11%73009,66101415000581
Mathew BarzalX292793204525413373,70%02829,730000000019
David PerronX31358319524276722434,48%32829,090000100002
Esa LindellX19066-454107821308190,00%4933017,3800010000083
Anthony Cirelli (R)X31145129517254010212,50%82187,050004100117108
Ivan ProvorovX151234160234186115,56%2223315,51101632000029
Alex KillornX1211200063101810,00%2726,0200000000127
Travis ZajacX31022-500523242130,00%41063,440002300000
Jonathan DrouinX1000300122030,00%01615,970000000000
Dan GirardiX3000140204110,00%23611,940000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1152,70%170400001,022200031200221
Nikita KucherovX3146,05%7600001,140210201210215
Elias PetterssonX1359,62%5200001,05020001200200
Thomas Chabot (R)X000,00%000000,75000100210102
Mitchell MarnerX4130,26%7600000,82000001100140
Taylor HallX2341,04%25100000,98000010022202
Jacob TroubaX310,00%000000,57000111100102
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,66001000240002
Matt DucheneX0050,15%65800000,76010000032010
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,48000020094020
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,64000000310001
Timo MeierX0031,25%3200000,63000210031000
Carl SoderbergX1051,95%7700100,60000000033002
Mathew BarzalX0045,67%42700000,640000000102001
David PerronX1040,74%2700000,57001000022010
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,360011000192000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1052,70%14800000,460010000111000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,26000000170000
Alex KillornX0040,00%500000,55000000044000
Travis ZajacX0050,86%17500000,380000000319000
Jonathan DrouinX0031,82%2200000,00000000011000
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,00000000380000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne31171030,9193,80184610011714390100,4297310352
Jacob Markstrom10100,9313,9131002290000,0000031000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav NamestnikovX31132033-123409563172491087,56%1254017,4278155413600006
Jakob SilfverbergX30121426-5001065165501387,27%1979326,454595114910112176
J.T. MillerX2891524-7220375085106210,59%146116,4628103011800004
Andrew ShawX2891423-175151338314839946,08%1767023,94167391250002144
Jeff CarterX2891322-8180328013245756,82%961621,9835833139000065
Justin WilliamsX3171522-1180173810220746,86%662520,16581335135000176
Deryk EngellandX3171118-828035467532489,33%9165921,274610531600111150
Michael MathesonX258917-10575583065225612,31%5556822,7074113396000181
Dmitry OrlovX3121416-1449585387232472,78%7973223,60167451600111131
Nick LeddyX3141115-1716047285627557,14%4970122,62369321260000128
Marc-Edouard VlasicX3131013-1014016364516266,67%6060119,380001633000026
Mikkel BoedkerX31246-14407274111274,88%031210,0702222000000
Brian BoyleX31235-1829562375215393,85%1931110,03011922000129
Luke GlendeningX31145-48024445017302,00%31845,950001900002
Jordan EberleX31224-13203316319483,17%32698,670000000000
Richard PanikX29134-316025284117292,44%82117,2900039000352
Derek ForbortX31231601230133,33%34113,790000000001
Adam LarssonX31033-84757214114140,00%3738912,5600001000062
Tanner PearsonX31202-48083226159,09%01374,430000000000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1022300013200,00%01413,780000000000
Blake ComeauX11011001030333,33%01414,500000000003
Darren HelmX11011000151320,00%11918,520001300000
Thomas HickeyX3011140631100,00%83912,990000000000
Troy BrouwerX6011-460926430,00%3599,770000000000
Charles Hudon (R)X1000000000000,00%000,200000000000
Devin ShoreX1000120012020,00%01211,620000000000
Martin Frk (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav NamestnikovX1031,78%10700001,22000000021134
Jakob SilfverbergX0040,38%10400000,66120001100211
J.T. MillerX2047,76%80400001,04000000011021
Andrew ShawX1147,73%50700000,69022000041103
Jeff CarterX0051,26%103200000,71000000011010
Justin WilliamsX1050,00%20800000,700200000121011
Deryk EngellandX100,00%000000,55000000610010
Michael MathesonX100,00%000000,60000000033100
Dmitry OrlovX010,00%000000,440001002140000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,43000000066000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,430000000161000
Mikkel BoedkerX1043,82%8900000,38000000053000
Brian BoyleX0150,00%41200000,32000100051000
Luke GlendeningX0045,93%24600000,540000000275000
Jordan EberleX0043,24%3700000,30000000011000
Richard PanikX0033,33%12600000,3800000001814000
Derek ForbortX010,00%000001,45000001200000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,150000000196000
Tanner PearsonX0041,67%1200000,2900000001616000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0048,00%2500002,90000001500000
Blake ComeauX00100.00%100001,38000002500000
Darren HelmX000,00%100001,08000000110000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,51000000021000
Troy BrouwerX0040,00%1500000,34000000021000
Charles Hudon (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Devin ShoreX0047,06%1700000,00000003500000
Martin Frk (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist2771620,9184,3415218011013360110,4005265422
Jimmy Howard71500,8916,0334840353220000,0000526000

Golden Seals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX32162339238059129233561486,87%1685726,7841115661712027189
Brent BurnsX32141933-170108974121468911,57%8585026,559716721860000137
Leon DraisaitlX3214183262554610014446849,72%561619,267101757163000124
Blake WheelerX3213193275410955414533998,97%1266720,85881664161101582
Dustin ByfuglienX2932831-747599306816524,41%5569223,8531215431620000129
Jake DeBrusk (R)X321018282155101572347813,89%345414,18310132714900000
Mark StoneX2881927-31956758150581395,33%1570325,094812551430225179
Ryan EllisX32621273320455411738945,13%9178024,386814881480111134
Logan CoutureX32131023180327313636929,56%751916,223031234011275
David KrejciX328101804055477224110,39%934810,88022312000119
Justin Faulk (TOT)X3111617-1941074275720441,75%4846815,101672778000163
__Justin Faulk (MTL)X28114150781061235118371,96%3839914,251562368000148
__Justin Faulk (CAL)X3022-11601346270,00%106923,08011410000014
Ryan JohansenX3241115-4420963511036593,64%554016,871563815900000
Max PaciorettyX3256111331561165414389,26%32919,100000000000
Olli MaattaX285496415442826111119,23%6532511,5900000000057
Brayden McNabbX32369-6401053193811287,89%4648915,27000716000032
Dustin BrownX32134-480175196115,26%3832,600000000000
Brandon SaadX27213-2402151541813,33%31194,4000001000039
Troy StecherX41233603060216,67%2358,810000000001
Samuel Girard (R)X3011-100224210,00%56923,13011210000016
Frank VatranoX5000000100000,00%020,300000000002
Nino NiederreiterX7000-24083102100,00%17310,420000000000
Anthony DuclairX29000-2206718860,00%11113,8400037000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX0150,70%107700000,91110000140034
Brent BurnsX400,00%000000,78000111100320
Leon DraisaitlX4150,46%107800001,04000100011110
Blake WheelerX4046,52%18700000,96010020021211
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,90001000011010
Jake DeBrusk (R)X0127,78%3600011,23000100210020
Mark StoneX1039,58%9600000,77110101400101
Ryan EllisX000,00%000010,69010000094101
Logan CoutureX0148,71%50500100,89000003300011
David KrejciX0049,79%47000001,03000001200102
Justin Faulk (TOT)X000,00%000000,730001100131000
__Justin Faulk (MTL)X000,00%000000,750001100131
__Justin Faulk (CAL)X000,00%000000,580000000131
Ryan JohansenX0050,00%17400000,560000001100101
Max PaciorettyX1033,33%1800000,76002010043001
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,55001001100012
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,37001100096000
Dustin BrownX0020,00%1000000,96000000120000
Brandon SaadX0039,32%11700000,5100000001212000
Troy StecherX000,00%000001,70000000180001
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,29000000130000
Frank VatranoX00100.00%100000,00000000160000
Nino NiederreiterX0075,00%400000,00000000033000
Anthony DuclairX0039,53%4300000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen32151420,9223,82188410012015480510,6673320343
Jaroslav Halak10100,9274,0544203410000,0000032000

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX31232144-332072561864912912,37%1962320,101361967148000210
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX311423372003270176561347,95%759019,05313166617100000
Duncan KeithX2872936-11591582499942767,07%6869024,6331316631500223108
Evgeni MalkinX29152035129576101129358911,63%563221,7958134016100008
Jared SpurgeonX2714193315806975124438411,29%7870225,99981778136000198
Vladimir TarasenkoX31111829-32207348169451116,51%1067621,8054961173000010
Josh MorrisseyX2062127743551337426588,11%4748124,06371044107000477
Brock Nelson (TOT)X3181725-121001891147471035,44%2666121,312911371140119125
__Brock Nelson (EDM)X2171421-860117612534815,60%2251224,38291134990118109
__Brock Nelson (MIN)X10134-4407152213224,55%414914,87000315000116
Mike HoffmanX31101121-340133010733719,35%154317,511453115200008
Derek StepanX3111819-380249472174015,28%1343013,880118172025137
Shea TheodoreX3071017-15180292558243912,07%3662520,8544841101000085
Mats ZuccarelloX2131114131526305716475,26%425512,14022321000140
Travis Sanheim (R)X3121113-210017174216384,76%5747315,2713413430110104
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X2601111-348045202615290,00%4044116,9803316108000047
Mikael GranlundX31358-514019326919624,35%12738,790000000002
Kevin ConnautonX152245395308114118,18%2619813,1800014000062
Derek RyanX31134-575627306183,33%132889,280110200007176
Ian ColeX8213-4120195102620,00%1310813,490001000005
Mikko KoivuX25123-4751139185175,56%112098,34000000003129
Austin WatsonX7112117525815286,67%29613,7100010000123
Frans NielsenX7011-6006147230,00%0537,630000000000
Carl GunnarssonX1000000000000,00%01313,170000000001
Scott LaughtonX4000000110020,00%0143,6000000000010
Jesper FastX31000-44021417750,00%1662,110001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX3037,50%6400011,41110000320241
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1050,65%38500001,25110000120123
Duncan KeithX000,00%000001,04001201100400
Evgeni MalkinX0151,03%121700001,11021000150330
Jared SpurgeonX200,00%000000,94000000011100
Vladimir TarasenkoX1136,59%8200000,86120001600111
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%000001,12000100120220
Brock Nelson (TOT)X0045,95%55500000,76010000072200
__Brock Nelson (EDM)X0045,62%53700000,82010000072
__Brock Nelson (MIN)X0055,56%1800000,54000000072
Mike HoffmanX2137,84%14800000,77000000044100
Derek StepanX1252,01%74800000,88000000022000
Shea TheodoreX100,00%000000,54000001100002
Mats ZuccarelloX2050,00%2200001,10000010011000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%000000,550000000202000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,500000000231000
Mikael GranlundX0050,00%2200000,590000000138000
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%000000,40000010250000
Derek RyanX0056,99%18600000,2800001001212000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,56000000000000
Mikko KoivuX0056,40%28900000,290001000136000
Austin WatsonX0015,79%1900000,42000010042000
Frans NielsenX0048,84%8600000,37000000044000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,000000003130000
Scott LaughtonX00100.00%200000,00000000210000
Jesper FastX0025,00%400000,0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper2514710,9203,901416209211560000,8758236242
Matt Murray103600,8935,8546220454220110,0000823110

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX301845631620045133230511537,83%1165821,947202769175000011
John CarlsonX31144357162603271173551308,09%7690929,33916251202040003195
Mark ScheifeleX312428521537570942114914211,37%1758919,008132166144000114
Brad MarchandX3117274410591512958199541548,54%1164520,81714217518200002
Patrick KaneX27191938828048471684611811,31%1054320,1279164312500003
Seth JonesX31825332266089509537668,42%6878625,355813611700333113
Artemi PanarinX3014183214362039411253310711,20%760320,11371029136000150
Alex DeBrincatX31131427141403441134371089,70%257818,6446104214800000
Patrik LaineX311313261480313182326315,85%431010,01202145800000
Charlie McAvoyX28719266871594267521489,33%6859321,16291135103000047
Quinn Hughes (R)X10614206135102154185311,11%1523723,74448396800002
Miro Heiskanen (R)X314151971209285714257,02%3757318,4845928101011144
Bo HorvatX31810181715586857185814,04%72758,8801127000029
Matthew TkachukX318101816440592674173110,81%12437,841122600000
Brett PesceX241131416801719167186,25%5933614,02011290000164
Scott MayfieldX2114575553110164116,25%3121310,1600002000180
Brad RichardsonX29213000478219179,52%142799,610000020212228
Casey CizikasX281231202224216124,76%102589,20000001129212
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X21202-41801991971810,53%11728,1800012000012
__Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X21202-41801991971810,53%11728,1800012000012
Adam Lowry (TOT)X16101080121050320,00%1784,8600002000155
__Adam Lowry (HAR)X16101080121050320,00%1784,8600002000155
Boone JennerX17101-3203516666,25%3734,2900002000029
Markus NutivaaraX3011200200110,00%1196,310000000001
Sam Steel (R)X1000-100100020,00%088,000000000000
Artturi LehkonenX2000000000210,00%084,200000000000
Nikolaj EhlersX6000-1000412080,00%0427,010000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX2151,89%132200001,91010000120306
John CarlsonX110,00%000011,250000001630302
Mark ScheifeleX1254,40%107900011,77011002200333
Brad MarchandX4248,81%8400001,36000122300142
Patrick KaneX2048,21%5600011,40010004400220
Seth JonesX200,00%000000,840000000111031
Artemi PanarinX1137,50%6400001,06003010230020
Alex DeBrincatX1026,92%5200000,93110000031002
Patrik LaineX2025,71%3500011,68010001300303
Charlie McAvoyX200,00%000000,88001110033010
Quinn Hughes (R)X200,00%000001,680001001010101
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000,00%000000,66000000210000
Bo HorvatX0056,31%44400001,31000010011020
Matthew TkachukX2143,75%1600101,48000000022021
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,830000001160110
Scott MayfieldX100,00%000000,47000100210001
Brad RichardsonX0052,72%67900000,22000000066000
Casey CizikasX0055,95%8400000,230000000116000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X0035,71%8400000,23000000470000
__Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X0035,71%8400000,23000000470
Adam Lowry (TOT)X0050,00%4000100,26000001100000
__Adam Lowry (HAR)X0050,00%4000100,26000001100
Boone JennerX0133,33%900000,27000001100000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000001,06000000000000
Sam Steel (R)X0050,00%1000000,00000000230000
Artturi LehkonenX00100.00%100000,00000001800000
Nikolaj EhlersX0066,67%300000,00000000410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)44000,9173,2524000131570000,000040000
Sergei Bobrovsky2316520,9183,841390408910860200,6005238311

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex PietrangeloX31153651134205189175561138,57%9387328,16913221051660331170
Sidney CrosbyX312228501345583140221561869,95%1369122,295141958157000031
Dylan LarkinX31202242849511290204571479,80%1368121,978917751561125108
Jakub VoracekX3114152904075214124809,93%356418,2178154214700004
Ron HainseyX3111182912295725692346511,96%8773723,767411521221121182
Brock BoeserX31915244135193913032986,92%160219,433584214200004
Jaden SchwartzX30713208380674211031756,36%1155518,5006633115000035
Joe ThorntonX3141317-32012536417446,25%239712,811892412800003
Cale Makar (R)X931215731527264119267,32%2823125,702462948000036
Alec MartinezX3148125360513133162912,12%4955117,77011845000189
Radek FaksaX3147111218031714117379,76%1134211,02000002249213
Erik GustafssonX192810132045194512384,44%2142122,161562610300007
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X315498135172147103410,64%82367,62000000008101
Patric HornqvistX31459-228051204913358,16%62508,050002500000
Nick HoldenX213583240301630121910,00%3331715,11112729000058
Conor Garland (R)X15257-460811219209,52%116611,04246136100000
Wayne SimmondsX312574542048165015424,00%32809,040001300002
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X31235815561014415244,55%1442213,62000270005220
__Artem Anisimov (MTL)X1912342007716696,25%1022811,99000000004178
__Artem Anisimov (VAN)X121124135624289153,57%419416,2000027000142
Adam McQuaidX21044247155526175140,00%4230214,38000150000104
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X121234120136125128,33%31199,9400000000257
Jon MerrillX15033-2120131814160,00%131439,550000000008
Tom KuhnhacklX61122202633833,33%0488,0400000000018
Ryan CallahanX61012203261116,67%3406,6400000000120
Ben LovejoyX70113140837320,00%229313,3200000000029
Joonas DonskoiX1000000001010,00%032,630000000000
Tyler EnnisX6000-100012130,00%0294,770000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex PietrangeloX300,00%000101,17000000150312
Sidney CrosbyX4155,83%127700001,45020010120332
Dylan LarkinX1354,40%56800001,23220105800262
Jakub VoracekX1145,90%6100011,03020000022111
Ron HainseyX100,00%000000,79001000051112
Brock BoeserX1137,14%7000000,80111000011101
Jaden SchwartzX0141,41%12800000,72000000083111
Joe ThorntonX1053,16%71300000,86000000081010
Cale Makar (R)X010,00%000001,30000010021103
Alec MartinezX200,00%000000,440000000124020
Radek FaksaX2048,49%76300000,64000000091000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,480000000131000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0040,74%8100100,76000010011001
Patric HornqvistX0147,06%3400000,72000000088000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,50000000011001
Conor Garland (R)X1043,48%2300000,85000000032000
Wayne SimmondsX0038,46%2600000,500001300141000
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X1051,19%62900000,24000010072000
__Artem Anisimov (MTL)X1051,36%55100000,26000000072
__Artem Anisimov (VAN)X0050,00%7800000,21000010072
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,26000120000000
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0035,00%2000000,5000000001010000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,42000000071000
Tom KuhnhacklX0050,00%400000,830000001030000
Ryan CallahanX0033,33%300000,50000000011000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,21000000011000
Joonas DonskoiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler EnnisX0033,33%300000,00000002300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk41100,9393,451220071150000,0000130000
Robin Lehner3119730,9273,7217586010914920410,8577301552

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX3217335011353987183561349,29%762419,49615217418300000
Ryan O'ReillyX32192746-34019103233791748,15%2077624,26416208218100011167
Auston MatthewsX32143044-3601094200581467,00%366920,90615217318100005
Alexander RadulovX32152540-54959041181451398,29%264220,05911207018600000
Nate SchmidtX3213253813100164913351999,77%7881625,5031013811821012129
Joe PavelskiX3215193402355062161391119,32%759818,691041457171000027
Gabriel LandeskogX30122032-2591512154201611235,97%859319,7849136916300011
John KlingbergX3232528-218018499926573,03%4968621,45281055183000118
Jamie Benn (TOT)X32141327753511932125427211,20%748014,9955103911400003
__Jamie Benn (NYR)X199817-3435831778304711,54%631116,365510349500000
__Jamie Benn (NJD)X3224320126187811,11%05417,9700031200000
__Jamie Benn (WIN)X103367802492951710,34%111511,490002700003
Tyler MyersX3271724138751084360194111,67%6670922,1623519630000155
Shea WeberX2161521031539258525637,06%5945621,736410621100002112
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X3231821549599728421673,57%444013,75066299900000
__Ryan Getzlaf (MIN)X1921113334081456315413,17%432717,23066299900000
__Ryan Getzlaf (WIN)X1317821551827216264,76%01128,650000000000
Darnell NurseX3221315135156920297216,90%5042513,270227130220160
Nick BoninoX266814140016529132920,69%1028811,09101100224137
Josh AndersonX32841214200413540112720,00%1334610,82000001012148
Dougie HamiltonX303811-1065576145719355,26%3255418,4723532168000133
Brendan GallagherX329110312035122951831,03%11805,620000100000
Eric Staal (TOT)X193141601592061015,00%11517,970000000001
__Eric Staal (NYR)X193141601592061015,00%11517,970000000001
Blake ColemanX321347180341724484,17%42216,91000480009160
Adam PelechX130334140161013060,00%2419414,9600011000273
Michael GrabnerX2101-1000151520,00%1199,280000000000
Seth HelgesonX9000000000000,00%000,050000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X16000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX3155,36%119400001,600001002210224
Ryan O'ReillyX1057,02%48400111,19000000720213
Auston MatthewsX2152,32%131300001,32000000011030
Alexander RadulovX3035,90%7800001,25000011200111
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000000,93000001100331
Joe PavelskiX4058,48%17100001,140000101110112
Gabriel LandeskogX0149,18%6100001,08001020033313
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,820000000221101
Jamie Benn (TOT)X3150,00%4400001,13000010021310
__Jamie Benn (NYR)X3047,62%2100001,09000010021
__Jamie Benn (NJD)X0064,29%1400001,48000000021
__Jamie Benn (WIN)X0133,33%900001,04000000021
Tyler MyersX200,00%000000,68000010011010
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,92000010640100
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X0051,89%76700000,95011000061011
__Ryan Getzlaf (MIN)X0051,55%58200000,79010000061
__Ryan Getzlaf (WIN)X0052,97%18500001,42001000061
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,71001000011010
Nick BoninoX1149,18%49000000,97000000011100
Josh AndersonX3037,50%4000000,69000000081102
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,40000010055000
Brendan GallagherX0145,00%2000001,11000000011100
Eric Staal (TOT)X0023,08%1300000,53000001200000
__Eric Staal (NYR)X0023,08%1300000,53000001200
Blake ColemanX0048,57%3500000,36000000051000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,31000000000000
Michael GrabnerX00100.00%100001,08000000011000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (R)10100,9492,9441002390000,0000015000
Connor Hellebuyck2315600,9243,37128440729490210,00002210112
Thomas Greiss (TOT)158510,9015,0983800717170100,00001418101
__Thomas Greiss (HAR)43100,9313,2623900131890000,0000411
__Thomas Greiss (WIN)115410,8905,8159900585280100,0000107

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian DumoulinX31102030-3260486011436588,77%10971823,1751116741390111166
Colton SissonsX3112142642754777103386511,65%855717,96371025951017170
Alex ChiassonX31121123-53358645137321228,76%365221,0356114316200000
Johnny BoychukX31417211131541345514327,27%4654117,4626831720111137
Vinnie HinostrozaX3191120-16240493710216658,82%347915,4446103913100006
Damon SeversonX3131619-1569599398636733,49%5175224,2715653160000026
Tyler BozakX298917-15100267610017728,00%944015,19347317900000
Cody EakinX2131316-5160387511634952,59%1743920,90167369600016
Jimmy VeseyX316915-52610323913442894,48%1252917,0701172300005
Thomas VanekX317714-1940242670254710,00%450316,225492615500006
Craig SmithX317613110026227920548,86%143013,891232812200008
Cam FowlerX224913-919517548826634,55%5454224,6433658105000060
Mark Jankowski (R)X3156119000673394015,15%1431610,19000231125205
Mike GreenX251910-17481062255623401,79%1447619,061454012200007
Zack SmithX31369-147554314116367,32%73009,69011217000478
Carl HagelinX21178110018183013303,33%21667,900000300008
Connor MurphyX16167832028914797,14%3720712,9300000000066
Radko GudasX19055-5575501795110,00%3325713,5400012000063
Leo KomarovX313143175462725152712,00%92839,12000000003112
Niklas HjalmarssonX16044-2001359020,00%3019011,8500001000191
Sven BaertschiX1221302045246178,33%012410,3311241400000
Jake McCabeX1011-100111000,00%11919,450000000000
Andrew LaddX2011-200535040,00%02914,470000000001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2000200001120,00%084,190000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X4000-140611010,00%3358,670000000001
__Robert Bortuzzo (HAR)X4000-140611010,00%3358,670000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian DumoulinX300,00%000100,84000001600102
Colton SissonsX2050,92%65400200,93001000011300
Alex ChiassonX0043,40%5300000,71110100021012
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,78000010210000
Vinnie HinostrozaX1036,36%19800000,84000000021010
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,51001000031000
Tyler BozakX2251,44%79700000,770000001130001
Cody EakinX1052,11%78300000,730100000161100
Jimmy VeseyX0045,28%5300000,57010110051000
Thomas VanekX0028,00%5000000,56010000011010
Craig SmithX0136,30%13500000,60000000032100
Cam FowlerX100,00%000000,48000010043002
Mark Jankowski (R)X2051,99%65400000,70000001100111
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,420001100153001
Zack SmithX0056,62%27200000,600000000111000
Carl HagelinX0036,00%2500000,96000000170100
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,68000000011010
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,390000102160010
Leo KomarovX0028,00%2500000,28000011100002
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,42000000011010
Sven BaertschiX0150,00%800000,48000000011010
Jake McCabeX000,00%000001,03000000011000
Andrew LaddX0032,65%4900000,69000000150000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000093000
__Robert Bortuzzo (HAR)X000,00%000000,00000000093
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton42000,9463,0721500112020000,0000229101
Mikko Koskinen29111620,9164,2416544011713870110,5004292522

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady SkjeiX31102333-18116201285912425718,06%10582426,575712731562022151
David SavardX3172431-1936058568322758,43%11782726,666915481570223168
James Van RiemsdykX3115112642752438103289014,56%160819,6134731124000467
Bryan LittleX2961420-1100275711925715,04%344315,292243495011012
Valtteri FilppulaX3191019-1340116612439877,26%1142013,53123287800000
Justin SchultzX3121618-78015303817355,26%3858218,771671876000199
Chris KreiderX2961016-18721011310211244835,36%1374025,52178361420001171
Alex Tuch (R)X2751015-10200565712635793,97%1158821,8034730125000197
Chris TierneyX316612-22073542113014,29%62257,25134619000011
Michal KempnyX225611-424051276217258,06%5744820,373254083000189
Nick FolignoX235611-11651571539630575,21%1250822,0921332930223103
Kyle OkposoX31549-9255451941122812,20%333710,86000421101148
Jordie BennX31279-7441038355312393,77%7143113,910221631000163
Ben ChiarotX31178-162076334411312,27%4949716,051012259000091
Patrick MaroonX14134140122144107,14%01077,670000000001
Derick BrassardX312130802123215209,52%21745,6300006000028
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X31123-2301044194814502,08%235711,50011743000018
__Bobby Ryan (QUÉ)X19000-22410136214220,00%11528,010000100003
__Bobby Ryan (EDM)X1212306031132710283,70%120517,04011742000015
Pontus Aberg (R)X31202-840762081410,00%01404,520000000000
Matt CalvertX18101-2807514697,14%1653,600000000001
Ben HuttonX3011200242020,00%44213,840000000002
Matt NietoX3011-200134020,00%0289,360000000000
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X12011-6405596130,00%11129,360000000000
__Jesper Bratt (MIN)X2000-200102030,00%12210,810000000000
__Jesper Bratt (EDM)X10011-4404576100,00%0919,070000000000
John MooreX6000-220212410,00%27612,6800000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,80001210021002
David SavardX000,00%000000,75000000011020
James Van RiemsdykX3142,86%7000010,86000010011121
Bryan LittleX1050,31%48300000,90000000050011
Valtteri FilppulaX1048,96%62700000,91000000011100
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,62000000380000
Chris KreiderX1039,42%118200000,43011010390010
Alex Tuch (R)X0044,90%14700000,51010000380000
Chris TierneyX0050,67%29800001,07000000011001
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,49000002200020
Nick FolignoX0047,93%16900000,43000120011001
Kyle OkposoX1047,96%9800000,53000010061100
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,42002000022000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,320000000136000
Patrick MaroonX0046,15%1300000,75000000022000
Derick BrassardX0050,19%25900000,3400000001414000
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X0041,38%2900000,17000020022000
__Bobby Ryan (QUÉ)X0050,00%1000000,00000020022
__Bobby Ryan (EDM)X0036,84%1900000,29000000022
Pontus Aberg (R)X0050,00%1200000,29000000055000
Matt CalvertX00100.00%200000,31000000021000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,48000000130000
Matt NietoX0050,00%200000,71000000022000
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X0040,00%1500000,180000000126000
__Jesper Bratt (MIN)X000,00%200000,000000000126
__Jesper Bratt (EDM)X0046,15%1300000,220000000126
John MooreX000,00%000000,00000000052000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen2561720,9254,3415052010914590020,6673254532
Cam Ward61500,9134,8236100293350010,0000625100