Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 12 octobre 2019 at 10:15
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX64711-720633415149,76%316427,392351540000036
Mark GiordanoX62911-59514243611255,56%3917028,312462743000032
Viktor ArvidssonX64610-4002154615358,70%213021,742572140000014
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6347-61403262571612,00%1516527,573361544000130
Alexander OvechkinX6145-62404712288243,57%115726,12022840000331
T.J. BrodieX62244200360333,33%66310,5300000000010
William KarlssonX6134000722347232,94%012320,540221239000014
Sam ReinhartX61233201251420,00%1284,670000000000
Jaccob SlavinX6033-100416188120,00%2213823,070001236000028
Tyler JohnsonX6033300027280,00%1284,670000000000
Jeff SkinnerX620202036216119,52%010818,05202103900003
Zach PariseX61121100187327183,13%29315,4300083300000
Jeff PetryX6022-1180157158190,00%1413422,310111136000022
Zdeno CharaX602241751026320,00%2559,190001100000
Jonathan MarchessaultX610141758171414,29%1427,030000000000
Jordan StaalX61011604472614,29%1427,010001000015
Paul ByronX610117558103210,00%1487,9700000000011
Nazem KadriX6000-260512210,00%0396,500000600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX0054,90%25500001,34000001100001
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000001,30000101600000
Viktor ArvidssonX0036,96%4600011,53000000130110
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110,00%000000,85000000120101
Alexander OvechkinX0033,87%12400000,64000000150000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000001,27000000011000
William KarlssonX0050,48%21000000,65000000041000
Sam ReinhartX0037,04%2700002,14000000041000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,43000000160000
Tyler JohnsonX0050,00%1800002,14000000260000
Jeff SkinnerX1053,85%1300000,37000000011000
Zach PariseX0050,00%600000,43000000033000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,30000000063000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,73001000062000
Jonathan MarchessaultX000,00%400000,47000011100000
Jordan StaalX0054,55%5500000,48000000022000
Paul ByronX0035,48%3100000,42000010044000
Nazem KadriX0066,67%1500000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith20010,9353,3789005770000,000006000
Marc-Andre Fleury62300,8905,0327400232090000,000060010

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX6538-100151242133211,90%012921,46112113700000
Kristopher LetangX6268124034103012236,67%2015024,952241738000238
Evgeny KuznetsovX6178-1605273312203,03%012921,4502283700000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX6527-11202972171823,81%211519,1301153400000
Mattias EkholmX625711410910308206,67%1215425,692132437000145
Aaron EkbladX6156217519112010195,00%1714524,140001231000134
T.J. OshieX62353100145296116,90%29015,08011133300000
Drew DoughtyX605532201921155120,00%1314423,98000831000130
Brayden SchennX6224213517181571113,33%18814,6311283300000
Ryan DzingelX612312037153156,67%17512,4701172400000
Anthony ManthaX60220205312450,00%1569,4002241100000
Justin FaulkX6022-11201446350,00%9569,330000100002
Alex GalchenyukX6101-1404644725,00%0426,960000000002
Brandon TanevX61011205321150,00%46711,1400000000053
Alexander SteenX6000-1204119290,00%56711,1600000000028
Artem AnisimovX60001000214130,00%17312,1500000000159
Joel ArmiaX6000140212120,00%1376,2000000000024
Oscar KlefbomX6000-200121220,00%97111,8900000000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX1120,00%1000001,24000002600002
Kristopher LetangX100,00%000001,07000000310010
Evgeny KuznetsovX0045,52%27900001,24000000130000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1063,64%4400011,22000000011110
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,91002001100001
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,83000010051000
T.J. OshieX0038,46%1300001,11000000120000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,70000000061000
Brayden SchennX0045,22%15700000,91000011300000
Ryan DzingelX0062,50%800000,80000000043000
Anthony ManthaX0020,00%500000,71000000160000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,71000000061000
Alex GalchenyukX0033,33%6300000,48000001100000
Brandon TanevX0050,00%800000,30000000044000
Alexander SteenX0047,37%3800000,00000000066000
Artem AnisimovX0050,54%18600000,00000000066000
Joel ArmiaX0075,00%400000,00000000066000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price53110,9433,6030020183160000,000051310
Anders Nilsson10100,8924,0360004370010,000015000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX555100407203752613,51%110921,841231425000123
Tomas HertlX54593009631122312,90%17314,6222492500000
Erik KarlssonX5189-220619215194,76%1314228,461342037000020
Mikko RantanenX5358-440158323239,38%311923,80235153500009
Brayden PointX5257240683210296,25%18516,9600082500003
Jack EichelX5246-56014272411188,33%113527,03123735000222
Johnny GaudreauX5235-40019219249,52%111923,8113453500009
Shayne GostisbehereX5134-31157383912,50%910420,73033424000015
Zach WerenskiX5134-340137205125,00%1210721,321121224000016
Max DomiX51231554592511,11%0275,360000000000
Ryan Pulock (R)X5123-2120165236164,35%1113827,601121037000016
Gustav NyquistX51121201172214,29%1387,670000000002
Jake GuentzelX51122207214687,14%2458,910000000000
Noah HanifinX51123201430233,33%75811,5400000000010
Jonathan HuberdeauX51011405213257,69%15911,880000000006
Brandon MontourX5011380941140,00%55110,280000000002
J.T. CompherX5011055631170,00%0193,750000000000
Dylan Strome (R)X5000-100433010,00%0224,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX0058,60%18600001,83000002500011
Tomas HertlX0133,33%300002,46000002200110
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000001,26000000410101
Mikko RantanenX0022,73%2200001,34000000420010
Brayden PointX0064,29%1400001,65000001300000
Jack EichelX1056,94%28100000,89000000011100
Johnny GaudreauX1060,00%2000000,84000001400000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,77000100021000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,75000000011001
Max DomiX0150,00%3800002,24000010130000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%000000,43000000031000
Gustav NyquistX0050,00%200001,04000000011000
Jake GuentzelX1047,06%5100000,90000000210000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,69000000043000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0042,86%1400000,34000001100000
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,39000000054000
J.T. CompherX000,00%300001,07000010053000
Dylan Strome (R)X0043,75%4800000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy53200,8935,2030000262430100,000050000

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X538114405162892310,71%29017,9703331500008
Tomas TatarX554924074186827,78%18016,0921341700012
Phillip DanaultX5459210013162511816,00%28917,76123717000211
Cam AtkinsonX54482203114213369,52%313927,870111115000142
Jonathan ToewsX43472003253071610,00%611127,66101512000637
Brent SeabrookX5156-18015394911,11%1911222,44101415000026
Anders LeeX5325-110018111731017,65%211422,74101315000122
Matt NiskanenX52352180179186511,11%1913526,98112617000029
Rasmus DahlinX5055-4001297550,00%1012925,71022217000032
Yanni GourdeX5213195212951222,22%1469,220000000017
Bryan RustX5123-240811132147,69%45611,250001600000
P.K. SubbanX30331406410440,00%67224,06022611000014
Jake GardinerX50221100333230,00%15510,960000000007
Vince Dunn (R)X50115115315330,00%87815,6900004000115
Jordan Greenway (R)X1000000013130,00%098,620000000000
Nikita ZaitsevX2000100110110,00%42412,170000000007
Bobby RyanX5000155135260,00%1407,910000000000
Brandon PirriX5000-200241240,00%0193,790000000000
Brett ConnollyX5000-220224020,00%0183,600000000000
Ondrej PalatX5000-120116120,00%0173,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0055,56%1800002,45000000510011
Tomas TatarX0040,00%500002,24000002500100
Phillip DanaultX1148,61%14400002,03000000011001
Cam AtkinsonX1029,03%3100101,15000000011010
Jonathan ToewsX0059,85%25900001,27000000000001
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000001,07000000230000
Anders LeeX0049,41%8500000,88000001100000
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,74000000420000
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,78000000450000
Yanni GourdeX0050,60%8300001,30000101100000
Bryan RustX1010,00%1000001,07000000140000
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,83000000031000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,73000000031000
Vince Dunn (R)X000,00%000000,25000010051000
Jordan Greenway (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Bobby RyanX0050,00%200000,00000010055000
Brandon PirriX0067,86%2800000,00000000055000
Brett ConnollyX0075,00%400000,00000000055000
Ondrej PalatX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask53200,9184,9330420253060000,000050110

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX5066-280128224120,00%1913827,700221026011029
Morgan RiellyX5145-212058166206,25%1013627,12134926011026
Rasmus RistolainenX5145-41559563816,67%59819,54112521000014
Nathan MacKinnonX5314-480125334249,09%09819,5821382500000
Sebastian AhoX5224-500921295116,90%411923,75213925000025
Tom WilsonX5033-214019113190,00%25811,690000000006
Anze KopitarX5202-1208171821311,11%311923,83101524000027
Kevin HayesX5202-20001121716,67%05310,630000000000
Mika ZibanejadX5202-3175115132915,38%16713,45000312101114
Elias LindholmX5112-4601022224174,55%312524,91011625000235
Colton ParaykoX5022-3403715770,00%1610921,870221022000028
Kyle Connor (R)X5022-4000108260,00%06312,6001112300000
Travis KonecnyX51011000161716,67%1295,8000011100000
Kyle PalmieriX5011020233140,00%0418,150000000005
Carter RowneyX2000000010010,00%094,680000000000
Danny DeKeyserX2000-175132130,00%53215,840000000008
Evgenii DadonovX3000-300015140,00%1268,610000000001
Cody CeciX3000-220111000,00%23310,930000000002
Hampus LindholmX5000-21751034210,00%55410,8000001000111
Rickard RakellX5000100102210,00%1183,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,87000000052000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,74000000021001
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000001,02000100430000
Nathan MacKinnonX0042,59%10800000,82000002300000
Sebastian AhoX0047,22%7200000,67000000021000
Tom WilsonX0060,00%500001,03000000150000
Anze KopitarX0055,13%23400000,34000000022000
Kevin HayesX0056,00%2500000,75000001100000
Mika ZibanejadX0056,48%10800000,59000000044001
Elias LindholmX0068,75%1600000,32000000042000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,37000000150000
Kyle Connor (R)X0060,00%500000,63000000150000
Travis KonecnyX000,00%200000,69000000033000
Kyle PalmieriX0045,45%1100000,49000000053000
Carter RowneyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,00001000022000
Evgenii DadonovX000,00%300000,00000000210000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,00000001200000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Rickard RakellX0061,90%2100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones20100,9701,5975002660000,000005000
John Gibson50400,8785,8922400221800100,000050000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andy GreeneX5178-1100915165156,25%1213025,94033817000015
Ilya KovalchukX5246-100641731511,76%29619,1811231800012
Phil KesselX52461003217112011,76%38817,5410131500000
Lars EllerX5145-360616206145,00%29218,4400000000421
Michael FrolikX5224-700631341515,38%07214,3311251900000
Alex Iafallo (R)X321320072601133,33%04213,940000000000
Pavel ZachaX5213-12014111771211,76%29118,1400021500000
Luca SbisaX5123-340116106310,00%1010821,68000315000017
Cal ClutterbuckX5033300658260,00%3469,270000000004
Marcus SorensenX52023200672328,57%15811,6200000000016
Brandon DubinskyX51122005751320,00%26312,5500000000014
Kevin ShattenkirkX5112-38013714267,14%611022,01101101900002
Marc StaalX5112-14015330133,33%88316,5200000000112
Patrick MarleauX5112-52057214154,76%08717,3201161400000
Ryan StromeX5112-4007316356,25%06012,0501171900000
Antoine RousselX5022-3201456060,00%0367,210000100002
Anton StralmanX5011040666410,00%87715,3400014000015
Marco ScandellaX5011-240536760,00%109218,45000213000012
Magnus PaajarviX2000-200113110,00%13115,6700000000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andy GreeneX000,00%000001,23000001100000
Ilya KovalchukX0045,45%1100001,25000001100001
Phil KesselX0041,67%1200001,37000000130100
Lars EllerX0045,60%18200001,08000000041010
Michael FrolikX0044,44%900001,12000001100001
Alex Iafallo (R)X000,00%400001,43000000210100
Pavel ZachaX0048,24%17000000,66000001100000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,55000000320000
Cal ClutterbuckX000,00%000001,29000000051000
Marcus SorensenX1066,67%600000,69000000011000
Brandon DubinskyX1048,28%8700000,64000000041000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,36000000033010
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,48000000011000
Patrick MarleauX0057,14%700000,46000000022000
Ryan StromeX0050,45%11100000,66000000130000
Antoine RousselX0050,00%800001,11000000053000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,26000000054000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,22000000052000
Magnus PaajarviX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney32100,9065,0114400121280000,000032000
Petr Mrazek30200,8996,5315600171680000,000023000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX546103209214515328,89%311923,84134163400000
Jamie BennX535831201952091315,00%18817,63134103000000
Roman JosiX526850031128497,14%713627,131121126000018
Claude GirouxX54263003930102213,33%19619,2910183400011
Teuvo TeravainenX53362001122552212,00%110521,0522483000000
Ryan McDonaghX5156612019813377,69%1010120,1500000000011
Steven StamkosX5235300159265217,69%211923,84112103400000
Torey KrugX5055-240047580,00%28116,1503353700000
Alexander EdlerX5134680129205145,00%511222,370111425000016
Paul StastnyX50443005149440,00%36112,2300000000021
Eric StaalX53033206081137,50%0407,950000000000
Andreas AthanasiouX51233006462516,67%0428,410000000002
Matt DumbaX5123-26062227154,55%48617,23123183700004
Sean MonahanX5123300312951211,11%09118,2800023000000
Jake MuzzinX5033740639350,00%128516,9100001000013
Reilly SmithX51011000442525,00%0275,320000000008
Vincent TrocheckX5011120386020,00%0265,210000000017
Zach HymanX5000120344170,00%0407,9900000000221
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX0153,74%22700001,68000001300210
Jamie BennX1075,00%800001,82000001500100
Roman JosiX000,00%000001,18000000510100
Claude GirouxX0038,46%1300001,24000002200010
Teuvo TeravainenX0060,00%500001,14000000011010
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%000001,19000000240010
Steven StamkosX1035,29%1700000,84000000120011
Torey KrugX000,00%000001,24000000150000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,72000001100000
Paul StastnyX0050,43%11500001,31000000350000
Eric StaalX0050,00%400001,51000001100000
Andreas AthanasiouX1033,33%300001,43000000011001
Matt DumbaX000,00%000000,70000000011000
Sean MonahanX0048,24%17000000,66000000320000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,71000000350000
Reilly SmithX0025,00%400000,75000000011000
Vincent TrocheckX0065,00%4000000,77000000051000
Zach HymanX0050,00%1000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop43100,9322,7524000111610000,000041000
Braden Holtby11000,9193,0060003370000,000014000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX5178000731399312,56%613927,820441122000143
Thomas Chabot (R)X517822033134107,69%711021,9514582200003
Nikita KucherovX552722012132281922,73%09017,9220252200000
Jacob TroubaX5167320011783912,50%1313025,99112619000028
Mitchell MarnerX5325080992451612,50%212825,52112722000333
Elias PetterssonX52240100106229139,09%19418,7012372000004
Timo MeierX53033958490633,33%0428,420000000000
Taylor HallX51230201210217154,76%08817,6801142000000
Tyson BarrieX5112-1605592211,11%39318,5111242300000
Esa LindellX502201202949340,00%209819,6500000000030
Mathew BarzalX5022320068160,00%0438,630000000000
Carl SoderbergX51010001071314,29%2285,5200000000216
Ryan SuterX51011205393611,11%149318,51101719000029
David PerronX50113953111260,00%0438,610000000001
Erik JohnsonX501111001370120,00%27715,3100001000030
Matt DucheneX5011020418207130,00%19018,0401152000000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X50110401312240,00%0255,0500000000216
Travis ZajacX5000000001020,00%091,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0050,99%30400001,15000000041010
Thomas Chabot (R)X000,00%000001,46000000510100
Nikita KucherovX3046,67%1500001,56000004400103
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000001,08000000430001
Mitchell MarnerX1053,85%1300000,78000001100010
Elias PetterssonX0177,78%900000,86000000021000
Timo MeierX0025,00%400001,43000100011000
Taylor HallX0120,00%1500000,68000001100000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,43000000011000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,41000000150000
Mathew BarzalX0038,10%6300000,93000000052000
Carl SoderbergX0033,33%300000,73000001100000
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,22000000022000
David PerronX0033,33%300000,46001000052000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,26000000054000
Matt DucheneX0049,34%15200000,22000000053000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0042,86%2100000,79000000150000
Travis ZajacX0066,67%1800000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne54100,9363,0030000152360000,000050210

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX5156040410285123,57%010821,60033723000012
Jakob SilfverbergX5325000010336249,09%413527,093031223000234
Justin WilliamsX5325-520152311313,04%09719,37224421000012
Vladislav NamestnikovX5145-520116283143,57%38116,2512372100000
Andrew ShawX52240281027174510194,44%312124,280111221000027
Nick LeddyX5134-14084105410,00%1010621,23123620000021
Luke GlendeningX5112-10051163416,67%0387,630000000000
J.T. MillerX5022-5601011171100,00%08216,3501152100001
Brian BoyleX5101-3005451320,00%1305,960000000003
Mikkel BoedkerX5101-3002361816,67%05010,000000100000
Adam LarssonX5011-4201431010,00%46813,5600000000015
Deryk EngellandX5011-5140161286130,00%1512024,00011523000021
Dmitry OrlovX5011-38011696100,00%1212525,10000423000022
Jordan EberleX5011-300054260,00%0438,630000000000
Michael MathesonX5011-11207864100,00%1411022,07011320000118
Marc-Edouard VlasicX5000-440262040,00%67013,970000000000
Richard PanikX5000-120323240,00%0295,890000000008
Tanner PearsonX5000-100103130,00%0214,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX0049,75%19900001,11000000032010
Jakob SilfverbergX0023,53%1700000,74000000033100
Justin WilliamsX0050,00%4600001,03000001100000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0025,00%800001,23000000130000
Andrew ShawX0050,53%9500000,66001000022001
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,75000001200000
Luke GlendeningX0054,90%5100001,05000000011000
J.T. MillerX0053,16%15800000,49000000150000
Brian BoyleX0042,55%4700000,67000000011000
Mikkel BoedkerX1033,33%300000,40000000033000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,30000000051000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,17000000054000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,16000000051000
Jordan EberleX0033,33%300000,46000000051000
Michael MathesonX000,00%000000,18000000053000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Richard PanikX0041,18%1700000,00000000055000
Tanner PearsonX00100.00%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist20200,9155,5012000111290000,000023000
Jimmy Howard31200,8906,6718020201820000,000032000

Golden Seals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX6210126100246265177,69%212320,532571434000018
Ryan EllisX6381174071022122113,64%2214824,623361731000026
Dustin ByfuglienX601010180218155170,00%715826,300441039000031
Brent BurnsX65493215141128122217,86%1616026,702131739000025
Mark StoneX634706016133913357,69%415726,242131737000136
Tyler SeguinX625742014245315243,77%517228,611341537000238
Leon DraisaitlX633666071630102010,00%110818,08112113400000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X615607512951611,11%09115,2114523400000
Logan CoutureX63032003172861610,71%39115,1700000000119
Brayden McNabbX6213312045101520,00%108714,470000100003
David KrejciX611202001312758,33%16210,320000000001
Ryan JohansenX6112210017828593,57%110517,43112123700000
Keith YandleX6022020526430,00%611819,74022532000026
Brandon SaadX61010001020250,00%2183,080000000007
Max PaciorettyX6101095145134127,69%0589,650000000000
Troy StecherX2011020104010,00%1188,930000000000
Olli MaattaX4000-160324000,00%11348,4000000000010
Anthony DuclairX6000020211010,00%0162,670000100001
Dustin BrownX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX0043,59%3900001,95000000610010
Ryan EllisX000,00%000011,49010001200101
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000001,27000000160010
Brent BurnsX200,00%000001,12000101100110
Mark StoneX1045,83%2400000,89000002200000
Tyler SeguinX0047,11%22500000,82000000230012
Leon DraisaitlX2050,43%23000001,11000000011100
Jake DeBrusk (R)X0012,50%800001,31000100130000
Logan CoutureX0054,62%11900000,66000001100010
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,69000000033000
David KrejciX0043,21%8100000,65000000052000
Ryan JohansenX0037,50%1600000,38000000011001
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,34000000160000
Brandon SaadX0050,00%400001,08000001100000
Max PaciorettyX0050,00%400000,35000010022000
Troy StecherX000,00%000001,12000000021000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Anthony DuclairX0033,33%600000,00000000066000
Dustin BrownX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen65010,9522,3236300142930100,000060211

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared SpurgeonX4336-4100105247812,50%1911228,122241723000019
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4336000542361713,04%07318,2002282300000
Filip ForsbergX4246-12045354225,71%07418,63134151700001
Duncan KeithX4156-110018814677,14%108922,20022917011020
Evgeni MalkinX4224-1401317223119,09%08521,3211272300000
Mike HoffmanX41340200712488,33%06817,1101131700003
Vladimir TarasenkoX4123-14084224114,55%08220,5110172300000
Mats ZuccarelloX40331604108240,00%14912,2800000000111
Ryan GetzlafX4033060141482110,00%06516,3601141700000
Travis Sanheim (R)X4033500225380,00%67117,85011013011018
Derek StepanX4202200415101720,00%16817,0200000101230
Shea TheodoreX4202-34025122416,67%58521,1320271600009
Kevin ConnautonX41124809222050,00%65012,4400000000015
Mikael GranlundX41121201282712,50%0409,980000000000
Josh MorrisseyX2011040544280,00%63417,0600031000007
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X2000-140311110,00%23819,000000000000
Derek RyanX4000000012000,00%2358,7400000000229
Jesper FastX4000-100501000,00%061,620000000000
Mikko KoivuX4000-155031100,00%3194,6900000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000001,07000001400000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0050,00%800001,65000002300001
Filip ForsbergX0025,00%400001,61000001400000
Duncan KeithX000,00%000001,35000000210100
Evgeni MalkinX0054,55%18700000,94000001400000
Mike HoffmanX0050,00%400001,17000000320000
Vladimir TarasenkoX1040,00%1000000,73000000210000
Mats ZuccarelloX0060,00%500001,22000000041000
Ryan GetzlafX0046,72%12200000,92000000041000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%000000,84000000041000
Derek StepanX0048,09%13100000,59000000011000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,47000002200000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,80000000011000
Mikael GranlundX0060,00%500001,00000000011000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,59000000120000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Derek RyanX0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Jesper FastX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Mikko KoivuX0042,31%2600000,00000100044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper31200,9233,6718000111430000,000031010
Matt Murray10100,8599,0060009640000,000013000

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX545914010122931513,79%29218,48325122500005
Patrick KaneX5358460893610218,33%19218,3703341700000
Charlie McAvoyX51675195146223124,55%109518,91145122000000
Alex DeBrincatX5156-14053166146,25%08516,9514592400000
Connor McDavidX423524059216189,52%27318,3200082300000
Bo HorvatX531435511082737,50%25511,060111600009
Brad MarchandX522411602183714205,41%010220,50101143200000
Seth JonesX5224-316015162210149,09%1513126,111121536000119
Matthew TkachukX5134212016452520,00%0448,871122500000
John CarlsonX5044-320412299230,00%1215130,180112036000038
Patrik LaineX52130203184625,00%05310,5500011900000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X51234201714257,14%310120,1211252000005
Artemi PanarinX42020754292722,22%07117,8710111800007
Brett PesceX5022100172150,00%97414,7000000000041
Boone JennerX5101-10033103210,00%1234,510000000007
Brad RichardsonX5011-1000216460,00%36112,1600000000248
Casey CizikasX5011-100764040,00%15711,4100000000045
Sam Steel (R)X1000-100100020,00%088,000000000000
Nikolaj EhlersX1000-100002020,00%088,000000000000
Scott MayfieldX5000180623210,00%105210,4700000000122
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0155,36%16800001,95000002200110
Patrick KaneX1050,00%2200001,74000000530100
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000001,48001000420000
Alex DeBrincatX0033,33%900001,42000000031000
Connor McDavidX1052,78%14400001,36000000310001
Bo HorvatX0052,38%8400001,45000011100000
Brad MarchandX0145,71%3500000,78000001100001
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,61000001100010
Matthew TkachukX0050,00%200001,80000000230000
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,53000000450000
Patrik LaineX000,00%500001,14000002200001
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000,00%000000,60000000230000
Artemi PanarinX1050,00%800000,56001001100000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,54000000150000
Boone JennerX0125,00%400000,89000001100000
Brad RichardsonX0057,24%15200000,33000000150000
Casey CizikasX0054,55%1100000,35000000150000
Sam Steel (R)X0050,00%1000000,00000002300000
Nikolaj EhlersX000,00%100000,00000000120000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky53200,9174,1630320212530000,000050100

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex PietrangeloX6691542013152992220,69%1016828,023472035000033
Dylan LarkinX64610540222030103413,33%112821,29235133400004
Sidney CrosbyX64610560112540113510,00%313021,63224153400000
Jakub VoracekX6178600010297163,45%112120,1704483300000
Erik GustafssonX62355160117133915,38%713422,3112383500000
Adam HenriqueX6134220423182155,56%08514,1100038000222
Ron HainseyX61340201313197125,26%1114023,311011029000036
Patric HornqvistX621316010174628,57%1569,280000000000
Brock BoeserX6123-32036285193,57%09916,5001173100000
Joe ThorntonX6112-30061214597,14%09916,4200033100000
Nick HoldenX61121603394611,11%128614,2600000000028
Radek FaksaX611222081162716,67%46210,3600000000142
Wayne SimmondsX611218065182135,56%1559,190001300000
Jaden SchwartzX5022-20012915290,00%36913,7201141900000
Adam McQuaidX602212152133230,00%98714,4900000000026
Ryan CallahanX61012203261116,67%3406,6400000000120
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X1011-120300140,00%01110,700000000000
Alec MartinezX6011080829380,00%1111018,2600052900008
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X60112405512240,00%06010,0600000000540
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex PietrangeloX100,00%000001,78000002600111
Dylan LarkinX0163,16%1900001,57000001400030
Sidney CrosbyX0053,60%22200001,54000000510001
Jakub VoracekX0050,00%600001,32000000120001
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,75000001200000
Adam HenriqueX1053,33%13500000,94000000240000
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,57000000430000
Patric HornqvistX0055,56%900001,08000002200000
Brock BoeserX0042,86%700000,61000000210000
Joe ThorntonX1052,78%18000000,41000001100000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,47000000022000
Radek FaksaX1044,22%14700000,64000000022000
Wayne SimmondsX0020,00%1000000,73000001100000
Jaden SchwartzX0037,50%800000,58000000052000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,46000100062000
Ryan CallahanX0033,33%300000,50000000044000
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X00100.00%200001,87000000011000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,18000000160000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0025,00%800000,33000000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk10001,0000,0023000190000,000006000
Robin Lehner64200,9234,0534140232980100,000060101

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX6661230022345113613,33%214223,682352145000126
John TavaresX63710300614323209,38%011819,65134164500000
Shea WeberX6369012014103613268,33%1715826,393252644000028
Joe PavelskiX6426000783571911,43%18814,64213204300000
Auston MatthewsX6336-2201164110317,32%113622,59123214300000
Alexander RadulovX6246-380177286277,14%113422,3412384600000
Gabriel LandeskogX6156-32026153616282,78%113522,44134184300000
John KlingbergX606636029205100,00%813422,38011184400004
Josh AndersonX63032601141131127,27%17812,9200000000024
Brendan GallagherX621338021292222,22%0589,680000000000
Dougie HamiltonX60331608110370,00%29415,7101164400017
Tyler MyersX603321601536160,00%1010818,0800000000023
Nate SchmidtX6022-140243414230,00%1015025,050222344000118
Nick BoninoX60113000137260,00%0488,0100000000228
Blake ColemanX6000320757230,00%1406,5800010000126
Darnell NurseX60001751955050,00%87412,3200001000029
Evander KaneX6000-100143133120,00%0427,000000000001
Seth HelgesonX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX1054,44%9000011,69000002500201
John TavaresX0052,50%24000001,70000001600101
Shea WeberX000,00%000001,14000000420100
Joe PavelskiX1055,00%6000001,37000002200010
Auston MatthewsX0050,19%26500000,89000003400000
Alexander RadulovX0040,00%1000000,90000000031001
Gabriel LandeskogX0163,64%1100000,89000000450010
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,89000000260000
Josh AndersonX2033,33%600000,77000000044001
Brendan GallagherX0142,86%700001,03000000130000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,64000000160000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,55000000061000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,27000000160000
Nick BoninoX0053,03%6600000,42000000064000
Blake ColemanX0066,67%300000,00000000066000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,00001000066000
Evander KaneX0033,33%600000,00000000066000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (R)10100,9492,9441002390000,000006000
Connor Hellebuyck64100,9063,5831900192030100,000060000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex ChiassonX5336-4201172562412,00%110621,2413462700000
Cam FowlerX5156140514244134,17%1013526,911231726000024
Colton SissonsX541520079183622,22%18416,82202314000031
Johnny BoychukX51455609451320,00%77414,7000011000020
Zack SmithX513441001912116149,09%18917,78011217000112
Damon SeversonX5044-1140159107110,00%711723,4802282600002
Carl HagelinX512316044103610,00%0326,480000100004
Jimmy VeseyX5123-22031287203,57%310120,2500061500000
Mark Jankowski (R)X51232000141041310,00%45911,7800000000033
Tyler BozakX3033-1006814240,00%14715,6103351300000
Thomas VanekX5202-30056154813,33%18517,0420252300000
Brian DumoulinX5112-500717122138,33%2011823,70112923000029
Vinnie HinostrozaX5112-2409815246,67%07715,3601161600000
Connor MurphyX50225401514140,00%107214,4400000000025
Leo KomarovX5101-1409452520,00%1438,5300000000014
Andrew LaddX2011-200535040,00%02914,470000000001
Craig SmithX501120011110110,00%05711,4901162400002
Mike GreenX5011-6120748490,00%18817,5700052400000
Cody EakinX1000000012000,00%187,800000100000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2000200001120,00%084,190000000000
Sven BaertschiX2000-100013030,00%02411,780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex ChiassonX0061,54%1300001,13000000210010
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,89000001200001
Colton SissonsX1046,38%6900001,19000000022100
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000001,36000000130000
Zack SmithX0062,11%16100000,90000000011000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,68000000250000
Carl HagelinX0033,33%600001,85000001100100
Jimmy VeseyX0026,67%1500000,59000000011000
Mark Jankowski (R)X1053,60%12500001,02000001100010
Tyler BozakX0055,29%8500001,28000000230000
Thomas VanekX0016,67%600000,47000000022000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,34000001100000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0038,60%5700000,52000001100000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,55000000052000
Leo KomarovX0016,67%600000,47000000044001
Andrew LaddX0032,65%4900000,69000000000000
Craig SmithX0050,00%800000,35000000052000
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,23000000051000
Cody EakinX0050,00%1400000,00000000011000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Sven BaertschiX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen52210,9173,9430420202400000,000050100

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX53250201282371413,04%412825,70213717000236
David SavardX5235-460146164712,50%1713226,411231018000033
Brady SkjeiX5134-8120141114747,14%2313727,40134918000030
James Van RiemsdykX512302036127158,33%09719,3311231700008
Valtteri FilppulaX5033-500111152190,00%36813,530112800000
Michal KempnyX220220022200100.00%42512,4900001000011
Nick FolignoX5112-300179127148,33%311422,73000516000127
Bryan LittleX5022-1402719470,00%06112,150005700001
Jordie BennX5022-112010811290,00%189418,85011714000011
Chris KreiderX5101-2601716205175,00%013527,02000516000040
Kyle OkposoX5101-2804351120,00%0438,540001800000
Alex Tuch (R)X30110609611380,00%14314,180004500009
Matt NietoX3011-200134020,00%0289,360000000000
Justin SchultzX5011-300155150,00%48917,7101137000019
Matt CalvertX2000020132010,00%073,280000000000
Patrick MaroonX2000-320203120,00%0178,660000000000
John MooreX3000-120111200,00%03812,7800000000010
Ben ChiarotX5000-1140657270,00%108416,8800038000019
Chris TierneyX5000-120369060,00%1428,470002300000
Derick BrassardX5000000432010,00%0224,3900000000012
Pontus Aberg (R)X5000-320034040,00%0204,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX0048,15%16200000,78000000011100
David SavardX000,00%000000,76000001300000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,58000000031000
James Van RiemsdykX0022,22%900000,62000000210000
Valtteri FilppulaX0050,85%11800000,89000000053000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000001,60000000011010
Nick FolignoX0046,43%2800000,35000000011001
Bryan LittleX0052,08%4800000,66000000051000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,42000000250000
Chris KreiderX1039,77%17600000,15000000011000
Kyle OkposoX0033,33%300000,47000000033000
Alex Tuch (R)X0066,67%300000,47000000032000
Matt NietoX0050,00%200000,71000001100000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,23000000051000
Matt CalvertX00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Patrick MaroonX000,00%100000,00000000022000
John MooreX000,00%000000,00000000053000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Chris TierneyX0038,71%3100000,00000000055000
Derick BrassardX0052,38%4200000,00000000055000
Pontus Aberg (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen41300,9413,7524000152540000,000041120
Cam Ward10100,9175,0060005600000,000014000