Pro Power RankingLast Update - 12 octobre 2019 at 10:16
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12Golden Seals30500102814
24Rangers25410002714
31Jets18420002721
46Red Wings17410002015
55Canucks16420002723
69Whalers13320002521
73Nordiques12320002825
812Maple Leafs10320002726
911Canadiens10320102323
1013Kings5220101820
118Bruins3230102428
127North Stars2130001920
1310Devils-3230002029
1415Oilers-5140001220
1514Blackhawks-9050001524
1616Capitals-14140001431