Pro LeadersLast Update - 12 octobre 2019 at 10:15
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex Pietrangelo (VAN)X6691542013152992220,69%1016828,023472035000033
2Ryan O'Reilly (WIN)X6661230022345113613,33%214223,682352145000126
3Blake Wheeler (CAL)X6210126100246265177,69%212320,532571434000018
4Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X64711-720633415149,76%316427,392351540000036
5Kasperi Kapanen (R) (QUÉ)X538114405162892310,71%29017,9703331500008
6Ryan Ellis (CAL)X6381174071022122113,64%2214824,623361731000026
7Mark Giordano (BOS)X62911-59514243611255,56%3917028,312462743000032
8Sean Couturier (TOR)X555100407203752613,51%110921,841231425000123
9Patrice Bergeron (NYR)X546103209214515328,89%311923,84134163400000
10Dylan Larkin (VAN)X64610540222030103413,33%112821,29235133400004
11Sidney Crosby (VAN)X64610560112540113510,00%313021,63224153400000
12Viktor Arvidsson (BOS)X64610-4002154615358,70%213021,742572140000014
13John Tavares (WIN)X63710300614323209,38%011819,65134164500000
14Dustin Byfuglien (CAL)X601010180218155170,00%715826,300441039000031
15Tomas Tatar (QUÉ)X554924074186827,78%18016,0921341700012
16Brent Burns (CAL)X65493215141128122217,86%1616026,702131739000025
17Mark Scheifele (HAR)X545914010122931513,79%29218,48325122500005
18Phillip Danault (QUÉ)X5459210013162511816,00%28917,76123717000211
19Tomas Hertl (TOR)X54593009631122312,90%17314,6222492500000
20Shea Weber (WIN)X6369012014103613268,33%1715826,393252644000028
21Erik Karlsson (TOR)X5189-220619215194,76%1314228,461342037000020
22David Pastrnak (MTL)X6538-100151242133211,90%012921,46112113700000
23Cam Atkinson (QUÉ)X54482203114213369,52%313927,870111115000142
24Jamie Benn (NYR)X535831201952091315,00%18817,63134103000000
25Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X5358-440158323239,38%311923,80235153500009
26Patrick Kane (HAR)X5358460893610218,33%19218,3703341700000
27Roman Josi (NYR)X526850031128497,14%713627,131121126000018
28Kristopher Letang (MTL)X6268124034103012236,67%2015024,952241738000238
29Aleksander Barkov (DET)X5178000731399312,56%613927,820441122000143
30Andy Greene (NJD)X5178-1100915165156,25%1213025,94033817000015
31Thomas Chabot (R) (DET)X517822033134107,69%711021,9514582200003
32Evgeny Kuznetsov (MTL)X6178-1605273312203,03%012921,4502283700000
33Jakub Voracek (VAN)X6178600010297163,45%112120,1704483300000
34Nikita Kucherov (DET)X552722012132281922,73%09017,9220252200000
35Pierre-Luc Dubois (MTL)X6527-11202972171823,81%211519,1301153400000
36Jonathan Toews (QUÉ)X43472003253071610,00%611127,66101512000637
37Mark Stone (CAL)X634706016133913357,69%415726,242131737000136
38Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BOS)X6347-61403262571612,00%1516527,573361544000130
39Brayden Point (TOR)X5257240683210296,25%18516,9600082500003
40Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X625711410910308206,67%1215425,692132437000145
41Tyler Seguin (CAL)X625742014245315243,77%517228,611341537000238
42Jacob Trouba (DET)X5167320011783912,50%1313025,99112619000028
43Charlie McAvoy (HAR)X51675195146223124,55%109518,91145122000000
44Claude Giroux (NYR)X54263003930102213,33%19619,2910183400011
45Joe Pavelski (WIN)X6426000783571911,43%18814,64213204300000
46Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X4336-4100105247812,50%1911228,122241723000019
47Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X4336000542361713,04%07318,2002282300000
48Alex Chiasson (LOS)X5336-4201172562412,00%110621,2413462700000
49Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X53362001122552212,00%110521,0522483000000
50Auston Matthews (WIN)X6336-2201164110317,32%113622,59123214300000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederik Andersen (CAL)65010,9522,3236300142930100,000060
2Ben Bishop (NYR)43100,9322,7524000111610000,000041
3Pekka Rinne (DET)54100,9363,0030000152360000,000050
4Connor Hellebuyck (WIN)64100,9063,5831900192030100,000060
5Carey Price (MTL)53110,9433,6030020183160000,000051
6Darcy Kuemper (MIN)31200,9233,6718000111430000,000031
7Jake Allen (EDM)41300,9413,7524000152540000,000041
8Mikko Koskinen (LOS)52210,9173,9430420202400000,000050
9Robin Lehner (VAN)64200,9234,0534140232980100,000060
10Sergei Bobrovsky (HAR)53200,9174,1630320212530000,000050