Pro LeadersLast Update - 7 décembre 2019 at 10:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (HAR)X301845631620045133230511537,83%1165821,947202769175000011
2John Carlson (HAR)X31144357162603271173551308,09%7690929,33916251202040003195
3Mark Scheifele (HAR)X312428521537570942114914211,37%1758919,008132166144000114
4Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X3115375212201712717545938,57%1883026,7851520561800116177
5Alex Pietrangelo (VAN)X31153651134205189175561138,57%9387328,16913221051660331170
6Sidney Crosby (VAN)X312228501345583140221561869,95%1369122,295141958157000031
7Patrice Bergeron (NYR)X32183250428063122231841887,79%1570622,06716237117300018
8John Tavares (WIN)X3217335011353987183561349,29%762419,49615217418300000
9Mark Giordano (BOS)X30133649554204488143551269,09%15881627,2191120981760110144
10Anze Kopitar (CHI)X31938471924066145143461096,29%2382426,58516214216311210201
11Ryan O'Reilly (WIN)X32192746-34019103233791748,15%2077624,26416208218100011167
12Roman Josi (NYR)X32113445103915316414140777,80%8585626,7461420771370001155
13Filip Forsberg (MIN)X31232144-332072561864912912,37%1962320,101361967148000210
14Brad Marchand (HAR)X3117274410591512958199541548,54%1164520,81714217518200002
15Sean Couturier (TOR)X30152944-224049110197511717,61%1469623,2161521631500119155
16Auston Matthews (WIN)X32143044-3601094200581467,00%366920,90615217318100005
17Sebastian Aho (CHI)X312221431322067911514710814,57%1067221,679122155165000167
18Kristopher Letang (MTL)X32142943-3981014379176601107,95%10083626,131111221011700224178
19Dylan Larkin (VAN)X31202242849511290204571479,80%1368121,978917751561125108
20Aleksander Barkov (DET)X31113142-94030156208471665,29%2482526,6021618481570119202
21Cam Atkinson (QUÉ)X30221941812015731944813311,34%2482327,435611481540007213
22Alexander Radulov (WIN)X32152540-54959041181451398,29%264220,05911207018600000
23Jonathan Toews (QUÉ)X2314264058020123170431458,24%2262827,29712196311800010158
24Kasperi Kapanen (R) (QUÉ)X3114264003205871173481308,09%1761519,85591457148000279
25Tyler Seguin (CAL)X32162339238059129233561486,87%1685726,7841115661712027189
26Phillip Danault (QUÉ)X31152439-431560105153491279,80%1857818,655131847145000673
27Patrick Kane (HAR)X27191938828048471684611811,31%1054320,1279164312500003
28Pierre-Luc Dubois (MTL)X32162238-2480140401253310712,80%962119,40312152814200000
29Nate Schmidt (WIN)X3213253813100164913351999,77%7881625,5031013811821012129
30Phil Kessel (NJD)X3217203752013471435210911,89%660919,03861434136000022
31Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X311423372003270176561347,95%759019,05313166617100000
32Erik Karlsson (TOR)X3063137-2200387510730905,61%8585628,5351520801900001134
33Claude Giroux (TOT)X32181836-610013891684712710,71%964420,1476135217600015
34Victor Hedman (CHI)X318283657410954514138945,67%11082126,4941317861670113150
35Duncan Keith (MIN)X2872936-11591582499942767,07%6869024,6331316631500223108
36Tomas Hertl (TOR)X3018173538029501595910111,32%1142114,0289176415100006
37Evgeni Malkin (MIN)X29152035129576101129358911,63%563221,7958134016100008
38Nikita Kucherov (DET)X31142135-735158953162531008,64%461519,85771446156000019
39Elias Lindholm (CHI)X31132235-82405078179471207,26%1470322,67310135114811214206
40Alexander Ovechkin (BOS)X301519343921019071179531198,38%578026,004812521711016156
41Joe Pavelski (WIN)X3215193402355062161391119,32%759818,691041457171000027
42Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X31171633122006659188431339,04%562920,3047115216500000
43Steven Stamkos (NYR)X2616173318395596316348859,82%754120,8166125113600000
44Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X2714193315806975124438411,29%7870225,99981778136000198
45Brent Burns (CAL)X32141933-170108974121468911,57%8585026,559716721860000137
46Vladislav Namestnikov (WAS)X31132033-123409563172491087,56%1254017,4278155413600006
47Evgeny Kuznetsov (MTL)X32132033-915531109145421068,97%563819,9569153716300020
48Jack Eichel (TOR)X30112233-326091131146571217,53%1181427,1341014411821018152
49Brady Skjei (EDM)X31102333-18116201285912425718,06%10582426,575712731562022151
50Seth Jones (HAR)X31825332266089509537668,42%6878625,355813611700333113
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Connor Hellebuyck (WIN)2315600,9243,37128440729490210,00002210
2Ben Bishop (NYR)28161010,9233,511643409612400120,6676284
3John Gibson (CHI)31171210,9223,6317830110813910500,0000310
4Robin Lehner (VAN)3119730,9273,7217586010914920410,8577301
5Pekka Rinne (DET)31171030,9193,80184610011714390100,4297310
6Frederik Andersen (CAL)32151420,9223,82188410012015480510,6673320
7Sergei Bobrovsky (HAR)2316520,9183,841390408910860200,6005238
8Darcy Kuemper (MIN)2514710,9203,901416209211560000,8758236
9Petr Mrazek (NJD)2181000,9264,031133607610270000,75041913
10Carey Price (MTL)27101430,9274,1515924011015020020,5006275