Pro LeadersLast Update - 13 février 2019 at 19:47
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (TOT)X63456911412255502175031273538,95%35157424,981525401503020004176
2William Karlsson (BOS)X613968107314951362645021253157,77%37167927,5315183314131831418322
3Brad Marchand (BOS)X61475710432742018022043512930910,80%25168427,616142010131512314332
4Tyler Seguin (TOT)X633965104174751642084371223008,92%28149623,751630461192890114151
5Aleksander Barkov (DET)X64406210234295832854141072989,66%52170426,6314163012330512313380
6Mark Scheifele (VAN)X603959981343586180408922709,56%34131921,991725421222600002151
7John Carlson (HAR)X631978977755113131259721897,34%190188329,881125361593530223337
8Taylor Hall (DET)X654350932855517014140912828310,51%25154723,801220321033230002179
9Claude Giroux (NYR)X6337518871806012336810926410,05%13158925,22141428942781013211
10Seth Jones (HAR)X63275683811551671052598019310,42%205178328,301821391493501014272
11Anze Kopitar (CHI)X5735478234610732724381233127,99%53142224,947162310923001112259
12Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X58334982-2495962824021252708,21%56155026,7310192912926601111337
13Ryan Getzlaf (MIN)X53295382-5380130252324782098,95%45140726,56727349325920213330
14Logan Couture (CAL)X63324880114810741073271002419,79%29140322,261220321093012137157
15P.K. Subban (QUÉ)X62146579-610010179118282761734,96%153175128,24519241623200002316
16Sidney Crosby (TOT)X5825527734351282243331012277,51%15147325,40919288726800013255
17Patrik Laine (HAR)X63344276-3400115753399426910,03%14135021,4311203110932800000
18Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X61274976-6281059194331782088,16%17119119,5282533902670005123
19Nikita Kucherov (DET)X623045754475921093231002549,29%16130721,089152494300112669
20Sean Couturier (TOR)X613539748595137243361902509,70%51142123,3011122310026201115349
21Blake Wheeler (CAL)X583439731667519315531310222510,86%36156827,031116278227311212340
22Evgeni Malkin (MIN)X62244973384301011603231102377,43%11117718,98421259428300001
23Patrick Kane (BOS)X6126467227481081109294952068,84%8137322,515131881311000195
24Phil Kessel (VAN)X60314071-319578832827620810,99%3126020,9911132467262000111
25Filip Forsberg (TOT)X62304171-34915151108336892428,93%27133321,50131831104293213237
26Jamie Benn (NYR)X63363470189715219953691062459,76%25132320,995111685235000077
27Brayden Point (TOR)X6228427011361065117345902588,12%22112218,10615211032422135119
28Alexander Radulov (WIN)X6127437018500122104272782649,93%22119219,557111884262112357
29Steven Stamkos (TOT)X53294069-1369151511932747620510,58%21124223,44151530812610004106
30Victor Hedman (CHI)X5819506921920149131237791578,02%202165828,59811191402641014277
31John Tavares (TOT)X57254368-919535233353922397,08%20140324,6161824962830005192
32Mark Giordano (BOS)X6017516819621079117222861527,66%147168528,09611171213220113264
33Mathew Barzal (R) (DET)X65293867-9340831352707918610,74%11123919,0610132392266101220
34Drew Doughty (MIN)X62244367-2411601781202318115310,39%182164326,501816341503291013200
35Jonathan Marchessault (BOS)X58313566-38810156112324822159,57%10105618,2091625105270000234
36Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X622838662540136110342902308,19%30163526,38101323982771127284
37Dylan Larkin (VAN)X602145661549510999267661887,87%15107617,942202291215000012
38Ryan Ellis (CAL)X63135265072107291180671237,22%149125319,8971522901660223195
39Elias Pettersson (R) (DET)X402539642638106179301892078,31%25102825,703121510019430316198
40Alex Pietrangelo (VAN)X5315496432605982219701546,85%119137525,93820281222371122207
41Brent Burns (CAL)X631252641565590101223681385,38%189178728,37918271333170114315
42Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X62283563-2713591612509123511,20%7115818,68910196626600000
43Jack Eichel (TOR)X62263763652095159269631739,67%21111217,945121752148202590
44Joe Pavelski (TOT)X6222416357125144152328772376,71%28134721,7261117982720003152
45John Klingberg (WIN)X61144963-474106886201721256,97%110149424,491119301463310001159
46David Pastrnak (MTL)X61263561-194620951353691092377,05%7138022,6371017105294000071
47Eric Staal (NYR)X63194261-2220541283131012336,07%22126720,117162383234011475
48Kristopher Letang (WIN)X53164561-710810121104224751547,14%116137225,891019291382490331202
49Auston Matthews (WIN)X50322860-1201035197359942368,91%23111822,35915241302480005156
50Leon Draisaitl (CAL)X53273360213115461552426118311,16%12110420,83611176920920211157
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pekka Rinne (TOT)63332720,9233,81376516123930970200,90010630
2Frederik Andersen (CAL)63352330,9263,82366316123331280411,0003630
3Devan Dubnyk (VAN)51271450,9213,94288010118924050430,55695010
4John Gibson (CHI)52281740,9223,9529638019524980020,60055011
5Connor Hellebuyck (WIN)58292450,9173,9533114221826250120,0000583
6Matt Murray (TOT)39221230,9184,1222594015518940100,50063827
7Ben Bishop (NYR)63292570,9164,1736556025430400420,42914630
8Marc-Andre Fleury (BOS)61352130,9164,2035592024929520410,76913610
9Carey Price (MTL)46162350,9224,2326978019024280320,75044417
10Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOR)62302740,9234,23361312125533080400,80010620