Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 13 février 2019 at 19:47
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (TOT)X63456911412255502175031273538,95%35157424,981525401503020004176
William Karlsson (BOS)X613968107314951362645021253157,77%37167927,5315183314131831418322
Brad Marchand (BOS)X61475710432742018022043512930910,80%25168427,616142010131512314332
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X633965104174751642084371223008,92%28149623,751630461192890114151
Aleksander Barkov (DET)X64406210234295832854141072989,66%52170426,6314163012330512313380
Mark Scheifele (VAN)X603959981343586180408922709,56%34131921,991725421222600002151
John Carlson (HAR)X631978977755113131259721897,34%190188329,881125361593530223337
Taylor Hall (DET)X654350932855517014140912828310,51%25154723,801220321033230002179
Claude Giroux (NYR)X6337518871806012336810926410,05%13158925,22141428942781013211
Seth Jones (HAR)X63275683811551671052598019310,42%205178328,301821391493501014272
Anze Kopitar (CHI)X5735478234610732724381233127,99%53142224,947162310923001112259
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X58334982-2495962824021252708,21%56155026,7310192912926601111337
Ryan Getzlaf (MIN)X53295382-5380130252324782098,95%45140726,56727349325920213330
Logan Couture (CAL)X63324880114810741073271002419,79%29140322,261220321093012137157
P.K. Subban (QUÉ)X62146579-610010179118282761734,96%153175128,24519241623200002316
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X5825527734351282243331012277,51%15147325,40919288726800013255
Patrik Laine (HAR)X63344276-3400115753399426910,03%14135021,4311203110932800000
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X61274976-6281059194331782088,16%17119119,5282533902670005123
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X623045754475921093231002549,29%16130721,089152494300112669
Sean Couturier (TOR)X613539748595137243361902509,70%51142123,3011122310026201115349
Blake Wheeler (CAL)X583439731667519315531310222510,86%36156827,031116278227311212340
Evgeni Malkin (MIN)X62244973384301011603231102377,43%11117718,98421259428300001
Patrick Kane (BOS)X6126467227481081109294952068,84%8137322,515131881311000195
Phil Kessel (VAN)X60314071-319578832827620810,99%3126020,9911132467262000111
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X62304171-34915151108336892428,93%27133321,50131831104293213237
Jamie Benn (NYR)X63363470189715219953691062459,76%25132320,995111685235000077
Brayden Point (TOR)X6228427011361065117345902588,12%22112218,10615211032422135119
Alexander Radulov (WIN)X6127437018500122104272782649,93%22119219,557111884262112357
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X53294069-1369151511932747620510,58%21124223,44151530812610004106
Victor Hedman (CHI)X5819506921920149131237791578,02%202165828,59811191402641014277
John Tavares (TOT)X57254368-919535233353922397,08%20140324,6161824962830005192
Mark Giordano (BOS)X6017516819621079117222861527,66%147168528,09611171213220113264
Mathew Barzal (R) (DET)X65293867-9340831352707918610,74%11123919,0610132392266101220
Drew Doughty (MIN)X62244367-2411601781202318115310,39%182164326,501816341503291013200
Jonathan Marchessault (BOS)X58313566-38810156112324822159,57%10105618,2091625105270000234
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X622838662540136110342902308,19%30163526,38101323982771127284
Dylan Larkin (VAN)X602145661549510999267661887,87%15107617,942202291215000012
Ryan Ellis (CAL)X63135265072107291180671237,22%149125319,8971522901660223195
Elias Pettersson (R) (DET)X402539642638106179301892078,31%25102825,703121510019430316198
Alex Pietrangelo (VAN)X5315496432605982219701546,85%119137525,93820281222371122207
Brent Burns (CAL)X631252641565590101223681385,38%189178728,37918271333170114315
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X62283563-2713591612509123511,20%7115818,68910196626600000
Jack Eichel (TOR)X62263763652095159269631739,67%21111217,945121752148202590
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X6222416357125144152328772376,71%28134721,7261117982720003152
John Klingberg (WIN)X61144963-474106886201721256,97%110149424,491119301463310001159
David Pastrnak (MTL)X61263561-194620951353691092377,05%7138022,6371017105294000071
Eric Staal (NYR)X63194261-2220541283131012336,07%22126720,117162383234011475
Kristopher Letang (WIN)X53164561-710810121104224751547,14%116137225,891019291382490331202
Auston Matthews (WIN)X50322860-1201035197359942368,91%23111822,35915241302480005156
Leon Draisaitl (CAL)X53273360213115461552426118311,16%12110420,83611176920920211157
Roman Josi (NYR)X60144559-228055102256911825,47%177170628,43512171412810004267
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X62263258-13875179118269821919,67%14118119,051111227323300008
Nikolaj Ehlers (HAR)X63253358-522058772449116410,25%15115318,31615216123700001
Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X63223658-964022389273902258,06%17124519,7712152773249000021
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X62134558-23775131114224651535,80%200174328,11616221332800221284
Artemi Panarin (CAL)X632730575395361032547719410,63%24104816,64661253179000131
Rickard Rakell (CHI)X6119385710741014563273822036,96%6105617,31513188122700000
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X61223456-2602088112323792016,81%21115418,91101323114251000453
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X58164056529561154262801876,11%13107718,574151974216000015
Zdeno Chara (BOS)X61164056202134520466206571327,77%168165727,1765111013250115217
Aaron Ekblad (HAR)X60243155-208725121881965611312,24%150135922,651510251102153037252
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X62243054-1245512782304812287,89%9132221,337152294305000249
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X6217375443208472247842076,88%14113218,254151977279000111
Ivan Provorov (DET)X6511435410107514576186611025,91%160182028,0081220913320442282
William Nylander (TOT)X621934531214030106205701329,27%693415,07515206223800009
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X60213152-41006882237681688,86%699716,61411158124200000
Ryan Suter (TOT)X62153752-13921094109179531338,38%155158825,61718251102830110233
Mattias Ekholm (QUÉ)X54114152-106357371180651186,11%174141326,1751722902480001266
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X56203151-84008273296942076,76%14106318,98615218221400000
Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X491832505311587105280892176,43%6104721,385111665209101134
Shea Weber (WIN)X60743500123518271188451243,72%160139623,2731417992080223255
Bo Horvat (HAR)X57163349-1028055174238691436,72%1994616,595121755140000030
Cam Atkinson (QUÉ)X55232548614041113287842228,01%19112720,48551060215000293
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X54103848-2194301028414846936,76%112131924,435152080247011181
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X60222547-4632559193236731779,32%29115719,288816852220115303
Kyle Palmieri (CHI)X582027471282012892214811499,35%23116020,004610301010005244
Nikita Zaitsev (QUÉ)X628394710109158552159461075,03%130108117,4431215791640112191
Matt Niskanen (QUÉ)X6218284611780131811645810310,98%136136622,0312719882550001271
Ryan Johansen (WIN)X61153146-36925110129202691297,43%1192315,126152169228000019
Deryk Engelland (BOS)X59133346484107555122398110,66%121115619,595611522090004172
Yanni Gourde (QUÉ)X62202545-7321082102240751798,33%1797515,7351419912840005104
Mark Stone (CAL)X6319264556759680252691817,54%1796815,36571249141000010
Mitchell Marner (DET)X64192645-62157377244711737,79%1394714,8048127025800000
Evander Kane (TOT)X62172845-51075201104269871966,32%18121419,594812681860007198
Johnny Gaudreau (TOR)X6216294542356689224611797,14%8104916,922462610800000
Calvin de Haan (VAN)X59133245-11440787614043909,29%130119220,208816701820003170
Alexander Edler (NYR)X5993544-294017867168401195,36%146146724,86279802030001195
Brock Boeser (R) (VAN)X602023431437155559250741708,00%6101716,9476138321400000
Matt Duchene (DET)X62192443-1138081142211561409,00%2097715,7648125018500000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X55152843-1226046107189651237,94%1271613,02414184314400005
Duncan Keith (MIN)X62636420440866310648835,66%94116018,70381157169000045
Zach Werenski (TOR)X621625412130038511363710011,76%143138422,339716672460113267
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X4715264115620100781414411710,64%123112223,888614751840002204
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X59132841-43205289118418211,02%154127221,554610411030001248
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X6111304134951298915453917,14%1280213,14311143411200000
Tyson Barrie (DET)X659324121360475413936836,47%96140321,5831013772560001178
Jeff Petry (BOS)X611127381104101284012829788,59%127132621,737916752580110205
Charlie McAvoy (R) (MTL)X6063238-3100301244513930864,32%67104817,4701414822370000107
Alec Martinez (VAN)X6018193706151276990348020,00%174136022,6652727840002251
Ron Hainsey (VAN)X558293717840110718835519,09%137118121,4825714710001210
Hampus Lindholm (CHI)X616313737151065710332775,83%122127320,872911451830003237
Jeff Carter (TOT)X51171936-2037578110204651348,33%2496518,92981770242000042
Dustin Byfuglien (CAL)X52828361140101484611830926,78%94115122,137101771227011089
Brendan Gallagher (WIN)X61151934-933511464180571458,33%1387814,3999186420200000
James Van Riemsdyk (WIN)X59122234112806442164501287,32%699216,8139124924800000
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X60122234-13621012658110499210,91%137140123,355813562080110259
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X6282634-24100014790171511134,68%96147023,71411151012850000140
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X5052833-2460485310933804,59%68101820,36291156180000126
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X5852833-8661081378435555,95%65100917,3931013572350111111
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X4717153288029112154379811,04%1772215,36011010000168
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X57161632-1629538102226511787,08%3098517,273710441200119181
Bobby Ryan (QUÉ)X4715173253007248124409012,10%654311,5566123714000001
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X56151732-947514566186501328,06%897817,4644871245000017
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X59122032-322051124222641475,41%2790415,324711451270004142
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X41112132-71022011373199721565,53%1985020,72448421231127137
Matthew Tkachuk (HAR)X63171431-121466016569152549311,18%9104816,6454928168000111
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X62131831-15731577119186571696,99%1871711,56571250146000038
Steven Santini (CHI)X51112031192108734100285211,00%8681315,95549441010111200
Tyler Myers (WIN)X6192231104810684111535827,83%96108617,81347551660001104
Erik Johnson (DET)X4732831782201025415044872,00%128117324,962810751830003189
Dustin Brown (CAL)X631317300681018246185431297,03%785813,61581346216011231
Adam Henrique (TOT)X5992130-318044113160441095,63%1470011,860772370112584
Colton Parayko (CHI)X55525307842073478425455,95%106100018,1815621730002159
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X611415290320565514648799,59%168111,1638113815200007
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X43111829-2200304711619839,48%84139,6139122871000015
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X4192029-357594469821749,18%1450712,3723537000377
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X6372229-9855145408430568,33%85116918,56178241200110114
Patrik Nemeth (QUÉ)X6262329-63810315410344595,83%9687714,1413434105000190
Ilya Kovalchuk (VAN)X60111728-141754665191341335,76%684814,132464097000325
Jaccob Slavin (BOS)X6191928-1260345472294212,50%6675012,302351859011051
Sean Monahan (NYR)X6362228-42404897154501033,90%1069110,97112115400000
Jacob Trouba (DET)X6232528-353581557925533,80%115106817,2212330980110217
Nick Leddy (HAR)X6322628-2172081377633462,63%7893114,781892814700006
Dan Girardi (DET)X6572027118420935611328736,19%143116417,90257441360111246
Reilly Smith (NYR)X63141226-42006367150411069,33%1881412,910004180008193
Ondrej Palat (QUÉ)X6212142603954264135491148,89%2864310,3736932850001134
Artem Anisimov (QUÉ)X6291726660118010023739,00%963610,25112529011226
Derek Stepan (TOT)X6291726-836064115151391095,96%1676012,27101000002123
Rasmus Ristolainen (CHI)X59719265635115458727588,05%77107918,295611461600002233
Mats Zuccarello (MIN)X617192632554861141341114,96%2577612,7312314230119239
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X5362026-2300586112036735,00%161117522,1813434590002221
Brayden McNabb (CAL)X5962026-4143351835511444805,26%135110718,76268381320113224
Anders Lee (TOT)X60141125-1658012746180561437,78%18105117,52538502060002110
Jason Zucker (NYR)X631015253140634112538898,00%873211,612022110400004
Keith Yandle (CAL)X6302525-2711550465425390,00%6689514,21022211010115135
Tyler Johnson (BOS)X6171724-16175374614738914,76%362210,19613196122100000
Sami Vatanen (TOR)X6271724-11620906268184610,29%11489514,4433625730111184
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X62111223-126951146314134957,80%1272911,76123618000143
Alex DeBrincat (R) (HAR)X4591423-2180303511424787,89%359013,10156127700000
Justin Braun (CAL)X6371623-2620777012239715,74%132119418,944610651711015263
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X5051722-714545158496115278,20%12789117,8202217540001208
Justin Williams (TOT)X61615214381051276834648,82%105338,730331796000135
Colin Miller (TOR)X6231821181175185368032543,75%123125120,18358361980002205
Elias Lindholm (CHI)X19119204295388365164516,92%549726,142138710112121
Josh Bailey (NYR)X6311920-6180233780256713,75%35618,910000100000
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X63101020-11235368110631839,43%566210,512351593000021
Josh Manson (NYR)X633172015460107305713365,26%9882213,050119240000142
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X46811193221041278120439,88%84098,902352067000017
Kevin Hayes (CHI)X5081119010022638518879,41%1052810,561013120002108
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X5931619037557638737513,45%15099416,8524632950005201
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X651181901535171343614322,78%5876311,74011336000031
Darnell Nurse (WIN)X60711186156301266054204412,96%10080613,4321311451011152
Brady Tkachuk (R) (DET)X27710172100303610227786,86%1041515,38101197000017
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X4551217332029335218249,62%8459413,2100015000261
Alex Galchenyuk (HAR)X459716-8180186180255511,25%748810,840003120000108
Zach Parise (BOS)X517916-52010173711331696,19%44368,560000000000
James Neal (TOT)X547916-13120294112133825,79%24708,70426276800000
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X4661016-153569436322549,52%5974216,1223529980001134
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X5021416-536049187222422,78%3473914,7727946214000036
Charlie Coyle (MTL)X608715-1260334266194412,12%63375,62011413000597
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X437815016034123273421,88%414009,2933619106000019
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X3751015-2281021278019596,25%43379,110000000000
Kyle Turris (BOS)X61411155331529367220555,56%95929,70011413000011
Craig Smith (DET)X658614-812028369825758,16%93916,0200012101428
Nazem Kadri (BOS)X6177145451565829637637,29%35108,3600000000253
Matt Dumba (NYR)X3741014010036227226545,56%4056115,1532548168000015
Bryan Rust (QUÉ)X458513-4235312573164510,96%83187,060000200000
Danton Heinen (R) (TOR)X497613-7100173070215510,00%74288,7400000000036
David Perron (DET)X486713120058448325627,23%84288,9101105000012
J.T. Miller (TOT)X615813-1526081576822647,35%85008,200000100002
Brandon Sutter (QUÉ)X41661286093439182715,38%31914,670000100000
Sam Reinhart (BOS)X616612-410036326724578,96%44587,500000000000
Mikael Backlund (WIN)X525712812021736110438,20%104047,78000000118153
Jake Guentzel (TOR)X624812-1128075439728584,12%34717,6000000000029
Dion Phaneuf (MIN)X403912-2541075243081710,00%4344111,0310112000196
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (QUÉ)X4111112-10902085305625311,79%8265415,9502227680001120
Luca Sbisa (BOS)X5901212-3952581524815350,00%9670711,990004120110107
David Backes (MTL)X2447111133538143681911,11%21847,650111400001
Adam Pelech (WIN)X414711433548273393112,12%6757714,080002120001124
Lars Eller (TOT)X30381158026616513304,62%731210,4100000000138
Brandon Montour (TOR)X623811-865593294614246,52%9178412,6400026000088
Riley Nash (VAN)X60641086028426113329,84%214657,750000020210306
Jordan Staal (BOS)X616410-11481077498027597,50%114847,943251161000012
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X555510-37522645162711,11%31933,5100000000111
Travis Konecny (CHI)X284610223550246413486,25%943615,581237280001109
Evgenii Dadonov (CHI)X59461046010248425464,76%43646,162131344011341
Zach Hyman (TOT)X6246101422053567531715,33%395919,5302210221017256
Carl Soderberg (DET)X634610516018524825448,33%153585,681015160006142
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X30459066205610184822,22%262969,8500001000124
Erik Haula (CHI)X56459410026306518476,15%43025,3900024000031
Miro Heiskanen (R) (HAR)X2436943152592071015,00%3225610,6501112000067
Radek Faksa (VAN)X50369410025543511288,57%103486,96000010336224
Boone Jenner (HAR)X593696331539263911257,69%124808,13000181349371
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X1827961201317289207,14%3929916,5912313310002107
Patrik Berglund (QUÉ)X41279-1045555366319533,17%941110,04101816000132
Adrian Kempe (R) (MTL)X36189-21421080297523711,33%153114,7614522117000133
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X2409921002821186130,00%4330012,51000220112105
Nick Bjugstad (CAL)X63538-827561255315299,43%33205,070000000004
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (WIN)X17448-1406273061513,33%41589,30000110000039
Alexander Steen (VAN)X23448-160161735192311,43%32229,6600000000149
Paul Byron (BOS)X61448180242239153210,26%42634,310000200000
Brandon Saad (CAL)X63448-8201416508298,00%92684,260000000002
Neal Pionk (R) (DET)X17268-829532171331015,38%2024014,130000000001
David Krejci (TOT)X32617-102094559162710,17%22828,83213111900005
Mike Hoffman (CAL)X63437-1412019337619555,26%34677,420000100001
Thomas Hickey (MTL)X12347-1401391251325,00%1216814,0312353100001
Adam Larsson (NYR)X2616725206313243154,17%3934513,2500002000122
Mike Green (TOT)X4116733203914226134,55%283638,85000310000021
Austin Watson (TOT)X624264320702739123110,26%264256,85000110004246
Justin Faulk (TOT)X13336-31751551741417,65%1219615,112241148000014
Patrick Marleau (VAN)X26336-66023142871510,71%32349,010000000000
Joe Thornton (TOT)X4733631151328337239,09%02174,6221373300006
Nick Bonino (WIN)X14246100230225179,09%61389,8300000011066
Michael Grabner (WIN)X45235-210023164416384,55%112996,6500000000266
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X46235-275451487409295,00%203738,100000001111234
Anton Stralman (TOT)X16145-11001211228154,55%3125916,18112621000038
Clayton Keller (R) (CHI)X15404-4206182982113,79%021314,18303114500006
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X62314-90023295416465,56%113645,8700000000018
Tyler Bozak (QUÉ)X142244801020130915,38%11409,9700031000000
Kyle Brodziak (MIN)X23224-1201020143814,29%51094,7300015000036
David Savard (MTL)X24224-3395411317121011,76%5738716,1100012000087
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X25224420317222169,09%31305,1800000000261
Brian Gibbons (DET)X36224620913438254,65%51784,9500000000476
Max Domi (TOR)X40224-1516022183519235,71%32135,3300011000000
Stephen Johns (VAN)X251348475571131483,23%4830112,020000000002
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X33134020724293163,45%51715,1800000000443
Rick Nash (NYR)X35134-320610347222,94%31494,2600000000025
Derick Brassard (DET)X42303-46023202791911,11%11874,460003700000
Leo Komarov (WIN)X2921324210319224199,09%112418,32000000007125
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X37213-34010192211119,09%32306,210000000000
Nico Hischier (R) (NYR)X43213-82015244217344,76%02104,880000000000
Jakob Silfverberg (HAR)X47213055613256198,00%91593,3800004000363
Bryan Little (WIN)X21123440322257114,00%01276,0500002000020
Andy Greene (TOT)X27123014020716296,25%3027510,1700002000097
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOR)X48123-723511283215273,13%32084,330000000000
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X80331005210420,00%0324,060000000000
Ryan Strome (TOR)X15033-72035105140,00%3734,900000000000
Cam Fowler (TOT)X1603361206131913170,00%2018511,560002900003
Alex Killorn (DET)X72023202582625,00%0375,300000000002
Chris Kreider (HAR)X24202-924103118326216,25%41737,2000000000126
Esa Lindell (DET)X41121001120050,00%35413,570000300004
Johnny Boychuk (VAN)X8112013510312268,33%1213316,63000211000019
Luke Glendening (TOT)X1411234063983312,50%71208,5700000011396
Brock Nelson (HAR)X40220005112140,00%14711,6601103000014
Kris Russell (BOS)X4022-440536160,00%75613,920000000000
Andre Burakovsky (MTL)X210110021122100.00%0136,530000000000
Blake Coleman (R) (WIN)X21012401230133,33%1157,280000000008
Christian Fischer (R) (TOR)X16101-72077151146,67%1905,600000000008
Loui Eriksson (VAN)X22101-100410111109,09%0873,9600000000021
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X25101-6203142612173,85%11345,370000000000
Brandon Dubinsky (NYR)X27101175183313367,69%71676,18000020002101
Carl Hagelin (CAL)X63101-912031446022351,67%73215,0900000101278
Michael Matheson (TOT)X3011-120304000,00%43812,820000000000
Cody Ceci (TOT)X15011020024130,00%4452,980001200004
Kyle Connor (R) (CHI)X16011-32056143100,00%0704,400000000000
Tanner Pearson (CAL)X20011-110012811370,00%1914,540110300000
Alex Goligoski (BOS)X1000020120000,00%199,420000000002
Paul Stastny (NYR)X1000-120000000,00%033,470000000000
Noah Juulsen (R) (MTL)X1000020200000,00%11010,100000000003
Chris Tierney (CHI)X2000000000030,00%173,690000000001
Christian Dvorak (DET)X2000200241110,00%02311,330000000003
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X2000100011000,00%073,500000100000
Phillip Danault (QUÉ)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brandon Carlo (WIN)X3000-155121100,00%0309,950000000003
Josh Anderson (WIN)X3000000011100,00%082,710000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (WIN)X3000-100010100,00%082,620000000000
Frans Nielsen (MIN)X4000000010000,00%0102,450000000000
Torey Krug (NYR)X4000-300205020,00%34310,780000000000
Adam Lowry (WIN)X6000-1406312260,00%1538,8900023000119
Brendan Perlini (MTL)X7000000404020,00%1324,560000000002
Cody Eakin (TOT)X7000-220243000,00%0233,260000100000
Mikkel Boedker (QUÉ)X7000-200111000,00%0213,030000000001
Ryan Pulock (R) (TOR)X8000-5115744020,00%39611,9800000000014
Alex Tuch (R) (TOT)X9000-400568130,00%0465,100001000000
Jason Demers (WIN)X9000-2951036020,00%510011,060000000017
Tom Wilson (CHI)X110000601379150,00%6665,9900000000232
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X13000-440123111100,00%1554,270000000002

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (TOT)X9348,62%294100021,45030010230784
William Karlsson (BOS)X6248,44%269400011,271400111200637
Brad Marchand (BOS)X2243,71%114400111,241401381000568
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X7250,00%238200011,39030014400863
Aleksander Barkov (DET)X5151,35%347800021,20150101100783
Mark Scheifele (VAN)X5053,76%194000101,49151000610722
John Carlson (HAR)X230,00%000101,03000010140552
Taylor Hall (DET)X7344,38%17800011,20350011100648
Claude Giroux (NYR)X5047,37%26600011,11140001400518
Seth Jones (HAR)X300,00%000000,93000011500364
Anze Kopitar (CHI)X4054,42%289800011,15020112300533
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X1251,29%313500001,06000010510532
Ryan Getzlaf (MIN)X1252,32%288600101,17000000000744
Logan Couture (CAL)X3147,58%33000211,14110020430524
P.K. Subban (QUÉ)X200,00%000100,90000020011414
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X1152,15%246400011,05030100710422
Patrik Laine (HAR)X2237,35%16600121,13010001200411
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X2254,34%213100001,28131012200335
Nikita Kucherov (DET)X2134,38%19200011,15120014400146
Sean Couturier (TOR)X6151,34%268800221,04331000011545
Blake Wheeler (CAL)X6246,10%98700100,930100106102104
Evgeni Malkin (MIN)X1048,15%172800001,24132133300123
Patrick Kane (BOS)X2145,16%15500011,05110110031141
Phil Kessel (VAN)X4045,95%14800001,13150010011163
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X5143,84%21900001,07001110011363
Jamie Benn (NYR)X8250,22%22500001,06131024500571
Brayden Point (TOR)X2047,34%16900011,25000021100221
Alexander Radulov (WIN)X2141,47%21700001,17000000310313
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X4248,92%241800001,11121011100184
Victor Hedman (CHI)X210,00%000000,83000000030175
John Tavares (TOT)X0052,86%269200100,97010010031222
Mark Giordano (BOS)X200,00%000000,81000020011302
Mathew Barzal (R) (DET)X2146,01%102800001,08010000210150
Drew Doughty (MIN)X410,00%000000,82000000140711
Jonathan Marchessault (BOS)X5145,10%10200011,25000012300281
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X0142,01%28800000,81240000310432
Dylan Larkin (VAN)X4253,06%68600001,23010100150113
Ryan Ellis (CAL)X210,00%000001,04000020011114
Elias Pettersson (R) (DET)X2046,70%19700121,25010020640530
Alex Pietrangelo (VAN)X200,00%000000,93000001200123
Brent Burns (CAL)X220,00%000000,72001000032102
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X2137,84%11100001,09033130410300
Jack Eichel (TOR)X3150,23%193700011,13110003500213
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X4050,62%72500000,94112032500134
John Klingberg (WIN)X100,00%000000,840010100171121
David Pastrnak (MTL)X3142,13%25400010,88011030910120
Eric Staal (NYR)X1250,67%119800000,96230000033132
Kristopher Letang (WIN)X100,00%000010,89000021300215
Auston Matthews (WIN)X4051,57%184800031,07000110011412
Leon Draisaitl (CAL)X7351,53%166500021,09001020320251
Roman Josi (NYR)X100,00%000100,69000001100122
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X3149,64%27600010,98110101900612
Nikolaj Ehlers (HAR)X2037,69%13000011,01010000044201
Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X1051,47%27200100,93000001100460
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X310,00%000000,67001000130043
Artemi Panarin (CAL)X4139,13%13800001,09000012400143
Rickard Rakell (CHI)X0240,00%10000001,08000110210331
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X2044,37%31100000,97000130320214
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1053,16%140700011,04011001200121
Zdeno Chara (BOS)X500,00%000000,68001250340501
Aaron Ekblad (HAR)X410,00%000000,81003200054062
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X4236,97%16500000,82130101100143
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X3039,24%15800000,95000000450211
Ivan Provorov (DET)X110,00%000010,59000010092124
William Nylander (TOT)X2047,64%78500011,13000000031123
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2148,89%9000001,04110000250021
Ryan Suter (TOT)X400,00%000000,66000111100121
Mattias Ekholm (QUÉ)X100,00%000000,74000010081440
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X2248,78%12300000,96000000021231
Nathan MacKinnon (CHI)X4056,02%21600000,95021020020043
Shea Weber (WIN)X000,00%000000,72000010011113
Bo Horvat (HAR)X2149,29%168600001,04000000022103
Cam Atkinson (QUÉ)X4046,11%19300000,850000000121231
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X100,00%000000,73001410095103
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X2154,10%201100000,81011310011221
Kyle Palmieri (CHI)X3040,16%12700000,81010000072203
Nikita Zaitsev (QUÉ)X100,00%000000,87002010061202
Matt Niskanen (QUÉ)X110,00%000000,67000001200021
Ryan Johansen (WIN)X2154,64%120600001,00004010061123
Deryk Engelland (BOS)X300,00%000000,80000020480101
Yanni Gourde (QUÉ)X4149,42%103600000,92001010210121
Mark Stone (CAL)X3138,17%13100000,93000000130124
Mitchell Marner (DET)X3147,37%9500000,95011000120012
Evander Kane (TOT)X1144,97%29800000,74010100031132
Johnny Gaudreau (TOR)X1029,45%14600000,86000010350200
Calvin de Haan (VAN)X100,00%000000,76000000022222
Alexander Edler (NYR)X200,00%000000,60000000150002
Brock Boeser (R) (VAN)X0036,70%10900000,85000030055041
Matt Duchene (DET)X3052,04%130100000,88000001100121
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X4050,12%83200001,20000001300214
Duncan Keith (MIN)X100,00%000000,720000002130001
Zach Werenski (TOR)X220,00%000000,59000001100213
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X320,00%000000,73000000630024
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X200,00%000000,64000001500100
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X1150,72%111600001,02000010180111
Tyson Barrie (DET)X000,00%000100,58000000150012
Jeff Petry (BOS)X200,00%000000,57000110022102
Charlie McAvoy (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,73001040011010
Alec Martinez (VAN)X200,00%000000,54000010043024
Ron Hainsey (VAN)X000,00%000000,630000000111212
Hampus Lindholm (CHI)X000,00%000000,58000010022111
Jeff Carter (TOT)X2053,10%64600010,75001000120111
Dustin Byfuglien (CAL)X100,00%000000,630001000121002
Brendan Gallagher (WIN)X3143,21%8100000,77000100052200
James Van Riemsdyk (WIN)X0236,27%10200000,69000000210022
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X200,00%000000,49001010055130
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,46000000011110
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X000,00%000000,65000000250001
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X100,00%000000,65000111200000
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X1247,95%90300000,89000000022212
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X1050,88%11400100,65000100011101
Bobby Ryan (QUÉ)X2040,00%7500011,18000000022310
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X3138,63%40900000,65000010011021
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X1252,11%135300000,71000001100101
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X1146,09%11500000,75011121300113
Matthew Tkachuk (HAR)X1145,54%11200000,59003540066002
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X1047,04%71000000,87110120041001
Steven Santini (CHI)X310,00%000000,76000020210011
Tyler Myers (WIN)X200,00%000000,57000020085023
Erik Johnson (DET)X110,00%000000,53001121100001
Dustin Brown (CAL)X1045,79%10700000,700001100161411
Adam Henrique (TOT)X1052,08%117700000,86000000011001
Colton Parayko (CHI)X100,00%000000,600000400171010
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X1146,84%7900000,85220001100100
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X3151,40%57000001,40000000320112
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X0036,73%4900001,14000010052101
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X000,00%000000,50000010072002
Patrik Nemeth (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,66001010085001
Ilya Kovalchuk (VAN)X1132,95%8800000,66000011100001
Jaccob Slavin (BOS)X100,00%000000,75000000021100
Sean Monahan (NYR)X0051,26%111200000,81000000062000
Jacob Trouba (DET)X000,00%000000,520010000162000
Nick Leddy (HAR)X010,00%000000,600000000282001
Dan Girardi (DET)X200,00%000000,46002020033000
Reilly Smith (NYR)X1332,93%8200100,64000000022211
Ondrej Palat (QUÉ)X0038,21%33500000,81000010041100
Artem Anisimov (QUÉ)X0052,03%98600000,8200000001818001
Derek Stepan (TOT)X0150,39%115300000,68000000011100
Rasmus Ristolainen (CHI)X100,00%000100,480000101170010
Mats Zuccarello (MIN)X2143,51%15400000,67000100270002
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X110,00%000000,440000001200002
Brayden McNabb (CAL)X010,00%000000,47001141200102
Anders Lee (TOT)X0042,97%12800000,48010000310002
Jason Zucker (NYR)X1134,44%9000000,680000000143110
Keith Yandle (CAL)X000,00%000000,560001200633001
Tyler Johnson (BOS)X0047,06%6800000,77000010011000
Sami Vatanen (TOR)X000,00%000000,54000000011100
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X1044,35%12400000,63000010055201
Alex DeBrincat (R) (HAR)X0135,85%5300000,78000000310001
Justin Braun (CAL)X000,00%000000,390000000104001
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000,00%000000,490042200105102
Justin Williams (TOT)X0042,44%17200000,79001010071020
Colin Miller (TOR)X100,00%000000,340010003150010
Elias Lindholm (CHI)X2049,49%88500100,81000010021202
Josh Bailey (NYR)X0156,60%5300000,710000000192100
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X2048,51%63900100,60000011100100
Josh Manson (NYR)X000,00%000000,49000000099012
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X5140,82%4900000,93000020042011
Kevin Hayes (CHI)X0051,71%58600000,72000001100001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X010,00%000000,380001002150100
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X000,00%000000,500001000251000
Darnell Nurse (WIN)X200,00%000000,45001320051100
Brady Tkachuk (R) (DET)X2043,58%21800000,82000000041001
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X100,00%000000,57000000044101
Alex Galchenyuk (HAR)X0039,71%41300000,66000000021011
Zach Parise (BOS)X0151,28%3900000,73001010061010
James Neal (TOT)X1035,85%5300000,68000000022020
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X000,00%000100,43000010210100
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X100,00%000000,430000000140010
Charlie Coyle (MTL)X0052,57%25300100,89000000021010
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X100,00%000000,75000000062000
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X1133,33%3000000,89000010070000
Kyle Turris (BOS)X1053,85%11700000,510001203270000
Craig Smith (DET)X0030,30%3300000,72000000011001
Nazem Kadri (BOS)X0154,11%77800000,55001020011000
Matt Dumba (NYR)X100,00%000000,50000000053000
Bryan Rust (QUÉ)X2029,03%3100010,82000101100110
Danton Heinen (R) (TOR)X0138,81%6700000,61000000033000
David Perron (DET)X0050,00%5600000,61000000130001
J.T. Miller (TOT)X0249,90%52100000,52000000011101
Brandon Sutter (QUÉ)X2052,14%25700001,250000001160001
Sam Reinhart (BOS)X1052,63%3800000,52000000011000
Mikael Backlund (WIN)X1052,50%68000000,590000000217001
Jake Guentzel (TOR)X1039,68%18900000,51000000091010
Dion Phaneuf (MIN)X210,00%000000,540011000111001
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,370011200385100
Luca Sbisa (BOS)X000,00%000000,340021200595000
David Backes (MTL)X0062,50%2400001,200010001010001
Adam Pelech (WIN)X000,00%000000,38000010022000
Lars Eller (TOT)X0148,03%53300000,70010000011000
Brandon Montour (TOR)X010,00%000000,280001000469010
Riley Nash (VAN)X1157,32%16400000,43000000033100
Jordan Staal (BOS)X0054,86%43200000,4100110001414010
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X0050,00%2800001,04000010061000
Travis Konecny (CHI)X1040,48%4200000,46110010022100
Evgenii Dadonov (CHI)X1026,47%3400000,551100000133000
Zach Hyman (TOT)X0041,30%23000000,340002200433000
Carl Soderberg (DET)X1046,48%42600000,560000000111000
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X120,00%000000,61002200000000
Erik Haula (CHI)X1050,60%33200000,60000000095011
Miro Heiskanen (R) (HAR)X200,00%000000,70000010041000
Radek Faksa (VAN)X0050,14%72600000,520000000203000
Boone Jenner (HAR)X0051,72%17400000,3800012001511000
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X100,00%000000,60000000040020
Patrik Berglund (QUÉ)X0057,76%30300000,440000100183000
Adrian Kempe (R) (MTL)X0050,00%14000000,34001010041000
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X000,00%000000,600000000241000
Nick Bjugstad (CAL)X1045,66%26500000,50000010088000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (WIN)X0042,09%27800001,01000000022000
Alexander Steen (VAN)X1040,45%8900000,72000000033011
Paul Byron (BOS)X0057,14%2100000,6100000002828001
Brandon Saad (CAL)X0042,11%1900000,600000000188101
Neal Pionk (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,67000100130000
David Krejci (TOT)X1055,21%41300000,50000001100000
Mike Hoffman (CAL)X0041,77%23700000,300000001110000
Thomas Hickey (MTL)X000,00%000000,83000000022001
Adam Larsson (NYR)X000,00%000000,41000000120010
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%000000,39000000077000
Austin Watson (TOT)X0038,96%7700000,28000000066000
Justin Faulk (TOT)X000,00%000000,61000010062000
Patrick Marleau (VAN)X0050,65%7700000,51000000000000
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0051,97%25400000,55000010093000
Nick Bonino (WIN)X0053,44%26200000,87000000020000
Michael Grabner (WIN)X0031,82%2200000,33000000011000
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X0052,44%73800000,27002250062000
Anton Stralman (TOT)X100,00%000000,39000000052000
Clayton Keller (R) (CHI)X0147,31%9300000,38000000130000
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X0122,22%1800000,2200000001010000
Tyler Bozak (QUÉ)X0050,00%14600000,57000001200000
Kyle Brodziak (MIN)X0062,11%9500000,73000000120000
David Savard (MTL)X000,00%000000,210001011700000
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X0049,24%19700000,62000000011000
Brian Gibbons (DET)X1018,75%1600000,45000000022000
Max Domi (TOR)X0045,24%4200000,380000000167000
Stephen Johns (VAN)X010,00%000000,27000010240000
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X0052,51%25900000,470000000116000
Rick Nash (NYR)X0043,18%4400000,54000000099000
Derick Brassard (DET)X1048,74%23800000,32000000033001
Leo Komarov (WIN)X0046,88%3200000,25001010011000
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X1044,59%7400000,2600000003517000
Nico Hischier (R) (NYR)X0048,46%35700000,29000000011000
Jakob Silfverberg (HAR)X0051,28%7800000,3800001001212000
Bryan Little (WIN)X0061,03%13600000,47000000033000
Andy Greene (TOT)X000,00%000100,2200000001111000
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOR)X0051,85%18900000,2900001004732000
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X0050,00%200001,850000011000000
Ryan Strome (TOR)X0048,31%8900000,820000000107000
Cam Fowler (TOT)X000,00%000000,32000000022000
Alex Killorn (DET)X000,00%300001,08000001100000
Chris Kreider (HAR)X1020,00%1500000,23002000320000
Esa Lindell (DET)X000,00%000000,74000000000000
Johnny Boychuk (VAN)X000,00%000000,30000100250001
Luke Glendening (TOT)X0046,56%24700000,33000000094000
Brock Nelson (HAR)X0050,00%8200000,86000000011000
Kris Russell (BOS)X000,00%000000,72000002400000
Andre Burakovsky (MTL)X000,00%100001,53000000120000
Blake Coleman (R) (WIN)X0071,43%2100001,37000000220000
Christian Fischer (R) (TOR)X0066,67%2100000,22000000077000
Loui Eriksson (VAN)X0062,50%800000,23000001200000
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X0040,00%1000000,15000004400000
Brandon Dubinsky (NYR)X0052,35%34000000,12000100044000
Carl Hagelin (CAL)X0036,64%13100000,0600000003333000
Michael Matheson (TOT)X000,00%000000,520000000114000
Cody Ceci (TOT)X000,00%000000,45000000120000
Kyle Connor (R) (CHI)X0050,00%400000,28000001500000
Tanner Pearson (CAL)X0051,61%6200000,22000000000000
Alex Goligoski (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000430000
Paul Stastny (NYR)X000,00%000000,000000001530000
Noah Juulsen (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,000000000122000
Chris Tierney (CHI)X0046,15%1300000,00000001100000
Christian Dvorak (DET)X0047,62%2100000,00000000011000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000130000
Phillip Danault (QUÉ)X000,00%000000,00000000210000
Brandon Carlo (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000012200000
Josh Anderson (WIN)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Nicolas Deslauriers (WIN)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Frans Nielsen (MIN)X00100.00%100000,00000000031000
Torey Krug (NYR)X000,00%000000,000000001010000
Adam Lowry (WIN)X0046,81%4700000,00000000033000
Brendan Perlini (MTL)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Cody Eakin (TOT)X0056,25%3200000,000000001820000
Mikkel Boedker (QUÉ)X00100.00%100000,00000000320000
Ryan Pulock (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000210000
Alex Tuch (R) (TOT)X0050,00%800000,00000001100000
Jason Demers (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000100022000
Tom Wilson (CHI)X0045,45%1100000,00000001400000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X0037,93%2900000,00000002200000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (CAL)31100,9721,321360031070000,0000063000
Philipp Grubauer (TOR)30100,9691,791340041290000,0000062100
Braden Holtby (NYR)42000,9522,511682071470100,0000063000
Antti Raanta (TOT)54000,9422,6027700122060000,0000458101
Mike Smith (BOS)30200,9373,821260081270000,0000061000
Semyon Varlamov (VAN)53110,9352,9028900142140001,0003422010
Frederik Andersen (CAL)63352330,9263,82366316123331280411,00036301544
Jake Allen (WIN)71200,9253,8835620233050000,0000358001
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOR)62302740,9234,23361312125533080400,800106201083
Pekka Rinne (TOT)63332720,9233,81376516123930970200,900106301086
John Gibson (CHI)52281740,9223,9529638019524980020,60055011765
Carey Price (MTL)46162350,9224,2326978019024280320,75044417453
Devan Dubnyk (VAN)51271450,9213,94288010118924050430,55695010642
Jimmy Howard (DET)29131230,9213,9016772010913820110,62582738332
Sergei Bobrovsky (HAR)53242540,9204,2831936022828590150,66735310636
Matt Murray (TOT)39221230,9184,1222594015518940100,50063827612
Connor Hellebuyck (WIN)58292450,9173,9533114221826250120,0000583681
Ben Bishop (NYR)63292570,9164,1736556025430400420,42914630456
Marc-Andre Fleury (BOS)61352130,9164,2035592024929520410,76913610733
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)23101030,9144,381301009511040010,00002339332
Martin Jones (CHI)145700,9134,6171520556320000,80051150021
Cam Talbot (MIN)82400,9114,4240700303380100,0000557010
Robin Lehner (VAN)94410,9104,4647000353910000,6673628000
Corey Crawford (QUÉ)165900,9094,7383740667220010,00001448101
Tuukka Rask (TOT)44142440,9094,6024668018920660130,40054219234