Farm LeadersLast Update - 13 février 2019 at 19:47
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nick Foligno (TOT)X57384684368602512063549427610,73%27148726,09915249524900010286
2Brock Nelson (BIN)X573648841395821863469323110,40%35136223,90101626962541126185
3Paul Stastny (HAR)X59305484-103001032803141122699,55%44161427,351126378426810112313
4Jesper Fast (IOW)X61394281552015011234610626111,27%19136722,401914331052600116145
5J.T. Compher (TOR)X59354378-1822093211399972938,77%53156126,461019291112390008273
6Antoine Vermette (CLE)X63334578-6340622013381072619,76%29137721,86151833942520005159
7Blake Coleman (R) (MAN)X57294776147002101893541092848,19%42132423,23111425912530005180
8Chris Tanev (COR)X60245276-940072108262841619,16%209153425,561317301542340113261
9Corey Perry (HAR)X60324375-127210182103325952059,85%24152725,45131730912710119234
10Mark Jankowski (R) (TOR)X592649750351583219322972468,07%47141023,90919287121410112318
11Darren Helm (UTI)X5828467412315101183343882548,16%21128622,16918271062511127194
12Tyler Toffoli (CLE)X6328467422755573306982189,15%10119819,027172485247000151
13Christian Dvorak (GRG)X56264874830080174309942238,41%22115320,608233198236000664
14Frans Nielsen (IOW)X57274572623548234359792397,52%41139824,52916258423520211269
15Cam Fowler (TOT)X48175471-230067101230751737,39%141136128,35715221192230115208
16Calle Jarnkrok (HAR)X6037337013260301083648127310,16%20103717,28111425108233000110
17Jeff Skinner (PRO)X58264470-201805399319872328,15%31154326,611122338326521312260
18Brian Boyle (CLE)X63274269158752001592508019910,80%25136021,5981523732392139179
19Travis Zajac (TOT)X54293968-19215572413621052568,01%57132024,441514298619111217305
20Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PRO)X48274168-14575155239339862137,96%44127426,5592231942081238226
21Jared McCann (GRG)X58293867175125571212507414911,60%1794016,2111132465163011345
22T.J. Brodie (PRO)X58135366111802888166511047,83%129124121,4061420952150111176
23Jack Roslovic (R) (BIN)X61224365-520010092290792007,59%14120219,718152310225200003
24Andrew Cogliano (PRO)X58263864-11215107159285791909,12%17120420,7572128702320005134
25Marco Scandella (CLE)X63115263-4901015778219611185,02%175164826,17722291122790003240
26Luke Glendening (TOT)X472240629655145103335832516,57%23104122,146202698206101386
27Vladislav Namestnikov (HAR)X60263561113401001302506517910,40%12106017,674121666211101360
28Kyle Okposo (PRO)X58223860-2257511394305631767,21%16137123,6592029812650001113
29Colton Sceviour (IOW)X613128594395108103336912139,23%24108617,809122187210000129
30Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X58263359-1841021066275761909,45%18102417,66691576216000239
31Adam Lowry (MAN)X56213859-178715161116344972466,10%43114920,5261521962330116111
32Teuvo Teravainen (HAR)X60203959-12260731063711072515,39%18138923,15519241022740004115
33Alex Goligoski (PRO)X57144458-31841014195211691366,64%138155427,261020301172730002195
34Erik Gustafsson (BIN)X61104858-115409467195681475,13%163156425,63415191082860003209
35Alex Killorn (GRG)X52253257-74610131120317942297,89%31139626,8558137625000012233
36Ian Cole (IOW)X6194857793514678184751404,89%153157725,85717241002730112219
37Ondrej Kase (PRO)X58253156-111004476296812098,45%15102217,621210229123000001
38Kris Russell (PRO)X53213556-3147595104248791738,47%205145727,491213251472430004200
39Clayton Keller (R) (RCK)X47183856176037182234811907,69%20131427,9528104221005510266
40Mikkel Boedker (COR)X55154156-92357995281851985,34%10126623,0241721692250006125
41Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (TOR)X59272855-1752209498297781649,09%2191115,4411112262146000140
42Charles Hudon (R) (GRG)X5825295416755138662185017411,47%1991315,758122052153101117
43Brandon Tanev (CLE)X632331541820251933211042247,17%29114418,166121886204000290
44Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOR)X59223254-491518268283841637,77%21108518,386101681211000331
45Jakob Chychrun (TOR)X59104454-985510961161611146,21%184130022,0381523921990005220
46Artturi Lehkonen (BIN)X61292453-43009980297821999,76%36120319,726814862270008123
47Jack Johnson (COR)X60163753-580014882197701308,12%159162727,1291625972550004255
48Justin Schultz (HAR)X601241537435337917752826,78%115117319,5471219891840113179
49Nate Schmidt (TOT)X40114253-22603880182591216,04%120102225,5651722921760002151
50Ryan Strome (TOR)X43153752-1526064155254691785,91%20108525,2451722631811239184
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Roberto Luongo (TOT)61341860,9233,86347910122429210110,7504610
2Jacob Markstrom (GRG)58321880,9234,0334666123330420020,60010580
3Jaroslav Halak (CLE)63322160,9194,2135934025231180531,0004630
4James Reimer (RCK)62302460,9234,2436366025733220300,6679620
5Keith Kinkaid (COR)60302240,9244,31344214024732430530,7789600
6Brian Elliott (MAN)59292170,9224,40334412024531490320,54511592
7Cory Schneider (PRO)58262460,9174,4233242024529460210,94117580
8Craig Anderson (HAR)60292720,9154,4734396025630070110,7504600
9Cam Ward (LAV)54262340,9204,6331856024630900240,8758540
10Malcolm Subban (R) (TOR)59242680,9164,6834474026932070210,7789590